Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1M) External Results
Tavistock
13 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.1MMTL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:55   Ben Neale SENMTavistock-1.8 
24:57   Steve WilsmoreSENMGTR Racing  
35:12   Geoff HillV40MOkehampton RC  
45:12   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.9 
55:14   Miles Woolnough U23MSouth West RR1.6 
65:14   Marc SmerdonSENMECH  
75:15   James Benham V35MSouth West RR5.0 
85:17   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada1.0 
95:19   Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton5.7 
105:20   Edward Horn SENMLaunceston RR1.9 
115:22   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.2 
125:23   Craig HowellsSENMTavistock Triathlon  
135:23   Rich DaltonSENMGTR Racing  
145:27   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy0.6 
155:31   Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers5.5 
165:36   Stuart Hall V50MFire Service1.2 
175:36   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H5.2 
185:47   Paul ArrowsmithV40MECH  
195:49   Dee KirwinV40MLaunceston RR  
205:54   Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
215:57   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets10.9 
225:58   Nathaniel RookesSENMTavistock Swimming  
236:08   Mark Foster V40MPlymouth Musketeers14.9 
246:09   Guy Petersen V45MTamar7.8 
256:12   Jason Shipton V45MTavistock9.9 
266:13   Andy PowellSENMTamar Trail  
276:14   Gavin ConnorV40MSWRR Etceteras  
286:14   Lydia ScamblerSENMTavistock Triathlon  
296:14   Even BrumheadSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
306:18   James Boylin V35MPlymouth H12.3 
316:18   Ben HardingSENMECH  
326:19   Brennan DrewittSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
336:20   Gary AllbutV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
346:21   Colin Bunting V50MTamar17.1 
356:24   Ian Collacott SENMTavistock8.7 
366:27   Guy MammotV40MTavistock Triathlon  
376:35   Steve CoxV40MLaunceston RR  
386:38   Terry LeechV40MECH  
396:51   Chris WhipV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
406:52   Mark AndrewsV40MECH  
416:55   Martin HeadV40MBAT   
426:59   Trev WilliamsV40MTamar Trotters  
437:37   Andrew Martin V50MTavistock15.8 
447:50   Stuart GavinSENMLaunceston RR  
457:58   Graham Prior V35MPlymouth H32.6 
1.1MMTL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:13   Nathan BrownSENMGTR Racing  
25:21   TC Chulu U17MSouth West RR-0.6 
35:32   Darren Evans V35MLaunceston RR3.7 
45:38   Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton7.2 
55:40   Jamie Howard V35MSouth West RR5.2 
65:42   Ed SmithSENMPlymouth Harriers  
75:52   James AndersonSENMTavistock Swimming  
85:56   Paul O'leary V50MCity of Plymouth8.2 
95:58   Ian LittlewoodV40MECH  
106:03   Scott MansfieldSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
116:04   Jeremy Westmore V40MPlymouth Musketeers10.1 
126:04   Alastair PeersV40MTavistock AC  
136:04   Lewis MillsSENMTavistock Triathlon  
146:06   Dan DooneySENMTavistock Run  
156:13   Chris Puertas V50MPlymouth H9.3 
166:14   Ed Dumpleton V40MOkehampton8.4 
176:16   Alex ColeySENMECH  
186:18   Steve Baker V55MTamar/South West Vets6.2 
196:23   Andy MacMillanV40MSWRR Etceteras  
206:28   Marcus WillsSENMECH  
216:31   Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H8.8 
226:32   Nick Harrison V40MLaunceston RR11.1 
236:35   Glenn WoodV40MECH  
246:36   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers13.7 
256:38   Chris CookSENMDevon &  
266:40   Craig VaughnleyV40MECH  
276:40   Katie BurnsSENMCity of Plymouth  
286:45   Tony FirthV40MTamar Trotters  
296:56   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers12.7 
306:56   Paul EvendenSENMTamar Trail  
317:02   Andrew Bennett V50MPlymouth H12.5 
327:04   Jamie CrispV40MTavistock Triathlon  
337:08   Darren Cornish V35MLaunceston RR20.4 
347:14   Pete BazelyV40MTavistock AC  
357:14   Graeme RileySENMGTR Racing  
367:28   Andrew Parker V55MLaunceston RR24.9 
377:29   Tracey Ann ColeV40MTavistock AC  
387:32   Zak StevensSENMTavistock Triathlon  
397:38   Jimmy NewmanSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
407:55   William Walker-smith V60MTavistock18.4 
417:58   Colin PuttV40MBAT   
427:59   Christopher Menlove-Platt V60MPlymouth Musketeers17.4 
437:59   David Bent V50MPlymouth H20.9 
449:16   David Pitcher V55MTamar25.9 
459:33   Tom FrenchSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1MMTL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:10   Gwylym Gibson SENMSouth West RR-0.2 
25:28   Edward Davies SENMPlymouth H15.2 
35:29   David LobbSENMECH  
45:42   Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton3.9 
55:48   Darren HarveyV40MECH  
65:48   Ben HallSENMDevon &  
75:53   Julian Cabrera V50MSouth West RR4.1 
85:55   Tony DunnSENMGTR Racing  
95:59   Peter Clarke V40MTamar7.2 
106:02   Steve WatsonSENMTavistock Run  
116:10   Matthew Bradley V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.8 
126:12   Tom KerrV40MPlymouth Harriers  
136:13   Pete MoyseSENMTavistock Triathlon  
146:17   Jamie HusbandSENMECH  
156:23   Tom Barriball U17MLaunceston RR18.3 
166:25   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR10.2 
176:28   Mat Penry V35MPlymouth Musketeers9.0 
186:33   Simon Peter Ryan V40MTamar18.2 
196:34   Dave Shalders SENMPlymouth H10.0 
206:35   Harrison KirkmanSENMTamar Trail  
216:36   Peter Jefford V45MPlymouth Musketeers24.1 
226:37   Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth10.6 
236:39   Phil Pollard V40MTamar15.7 
246:41   Jason Shipton V45MTavistock9.9 
256:42   Michael HockneyV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
266:51   Allan HerdmanSENMGTR Racing  
276:52   Kris Jones V35MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
286:53   Joe KearnsV40MECH  
296:59   Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H13.1 
307:01   Peter McAughey V45MLaunceston RR13.7 
317:02   Wayne Rundle V40MLaunceston RR14.4 
327:04   Kieran RookesSENMTavistock Swimming  
337:04   Louisa FrostSENMTavistock Triathlon  
347:05   Monica RichardsSENMOkehampton RC  
357:10   Paul Marshall V60MTavistock28.7 
367:11   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.0 
377:15   John SuddellV40MECH  
387:17   Rich ButlerV40MTavistock Triathlon  
397:17   Russell Leeton V45MLaunceston RR13.2 
407:31   Dave AdamsV40MBAT   
417:31   David Bennett V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
427:48   Rob PritchardSENMPlymouth Harriers  
437:54   Richard Nettleship V45MTavistock18.9 
448:11   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
458:52   Martin Walker V55MTavistock25.3 
1.1MMTL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:44   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-4.6 
25:09   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR0.5 
35:24   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada1.0 
45:25   Tom HumphreySENMPlymouth Harriers  
55:29   Doug StaceyV40MECH  
65:31   Ollie BeilbySENMTavistock Triathlon  
75:35   Robert Hicks V35MOkehampton17.6 
85:37   Henry WareSENMTavistock Run  
95:38   Steve WilsmoreSENMGTR Racing  
105:39   Paul Crease V45MOkehampton4.1 
115:56   Shakey UnknownV40MTavistock AC  
125:59   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.2 
136:00   Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H9.7 
146:05   Milan Goc V35MSouth West RR2.9 
156:05   Tom PitcherV40MTamar Trotters  
166:09   Kevin J Marshall V50MLaunceston RR6.5 
176:12   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers9.3 
186:12   Chris UllmanSENMECH  
196:16   Graeme WhalenV40MSWRR Etceteras  
206:16   Colin Kirk-PotterSENMTamar Trail  
216:17   Dave PhilpV40MECH  
226:17   Mark SchofieldV40MTavistock Triathlon  
236:23   An OtherV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
246:23   Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH  
256:25   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H5.2 
266:29   Paul Moore V50MLaunceston RR9.3 
276:29   Ben FerrerV40MTamar Trotters  
286:30   Paul Jewell V40MPlymouth H12.1 
296:34   James BaleSENMTavistock Triathlon  
306:35   Callum HallSENMDevon &  
316:44   Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers10.8 
326:45   Cameron McgurkSENMTavistock Swimming  
336:55   Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H17.3 
346:59   Simon ColeyV40MECH  
357:03   Paul Ginter V45MTamar20.2 
367:05   Andy CowdenV40MBAT   
377:11   Chris Norris V40MLaunceston RR16.7 
387:15   Pete BazelyV40MTavistock AC  
397:16   Alan HockingV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
407:28   Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.6 
417:36   Tony ShearerV40MTavistock AC  
427:44   Chris Newton V35MPlymouth Musketeers26.6 
438:17   Mark Lancaster SENMLaunceston RR22.2 
4410:57   Daz WilliamsSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
4511:49   Chris JonesV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1MMTL U17 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:14   Mike BartonU17MTavistock AC  
25:24   William Russell U13MTavistock3.3 
35:24   Liam HallowsU17MPASC A  
45:43   George BumfordU17MMental Rave  
55:56   Tyler Gregory U13MEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC10.0Click your Clock logo
66:02   Duncan BibbyU15MPASC   
76:12   J J LakeU11MTavistock AC  
86:13   Dan HowgillU13MLaunceston RR  
96:13   Niall Quinn U13MTavistock16.2 
106:23   Jenny Milburn U15WTavistock/Armada8.8 
116:25   Poppy NorthcottU11WThe Plym  
126:28   Daniel MercerU13MLaunceston Rugby  
136:38   Finn Jordan U13MTavistock22.4 
146:44   Isabella Page U13WTavistock16.2 
156:49   Oliver BennettU13MTamar Trotters  
167:09   Ewan PiercyU11MTamar Trotters  
177:18   Molly GilbeyU15WEast Cornwall  
187:22   Ruby Montgomery,U11WTavistock Swimming  
197:26   Ruby DavidsonU11WTamar Trotters  
207:29   Emily Sleep U13WTavistock26.5 
217:36   Joseph NoblettU13MEast Cornwall  
227:38   Charlie BennettU11MTamar Trotters  
237:42   Samuel Palmer U13MTavistock22.0 
247:44   Chloe Howells U11WTavistock22.0 
257:45   Jacob HawkeU11MMilton Abbot  
267:46   Harriet HayleyU11WTavistock AC  
277:55   Amelia RobertsU11WTamar Trotters  
288:08   Edward Trenam-Nash U11MTamar28.3 
298:27   Matthew NoblettU11MEast Cornwall  
308:30   Sophie DaymondU11WTavistock Swimming  
1.1MMTL U17 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:22   Ollie SmartU17MTavistock AC  
26:11   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock4.8 
36:28   Grace Davidson U15WEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par8.9 
46:30   Tom HanniganU13MTamar Trotters  
56:36   Aaron PiercyU11MTamar Trotters  
66:44   James MeredithU13MTavistock Swimming  
76:51   Ben HarrisonU13MLaunceston RR  
86:52   Sephie Sparrow U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs18.5 
96:56   Jack StattonU13MLaunceston Rugby  
106:58   Holly Reid U11WCity of Plymouth9.2 
117:02   Ben PraillU15MPASC   
127:12   Clarissa NicholsU15WTavistock AC  
137:15   Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth9.3 
147:15   Fynn BakerU11MMilton Abbot  
157:21   Connie Frith U13WEast Cornwall13.8 
167:23   Morris RichardsU13MEast Cornwall  
177:26   Sam BatesU17MMental Rave  
187:28   Jack JeffordU11MTamar Trotters  
197:41   Samson Trice U13MTavistock12.9 
207:52   Sophie Varcoe U11WTavistock22.5 
217:54   Penny Jones U11WTavistock18.9 
227:57   Olivia TownsendU11WTavistock Swimming  
237:59   James Russell U13MTavistock22.6 
248:06   Miley LakeU11WTavistock Swimming  
258:06   Carla Morrison U11WTavistock32.1 
268:16   Matthew Jenkins U13MTavistock25.3 
278:18   Rory ThomasU11MEast Cornwall  
288:44   Samuel BuntingU11MTamar Trotters  
299:10   Jasmine BondU17WPASC A  
309:12   Sophia BennettU11WTamar Trotters  
1.1MMTL U17 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:36   Jakob HegartyU17MTavistock AC  
26:12   Joe Dix U13MTavistock3.3 
36:25   Tom WhiteU17MMental Rave  
46:30   Sami Ginter U11MCity of Plymouth18.1 
56:47   Will BirchU13MEast Cornwall  
66:52   Issy ThomasU15WEast Cornwall  
76:55   Joe RennieU15MPASC   
87:03   Matthew ClarkU13MTamar Trotters  
97:08   Rosie NorthcottU11WThe Plym  
107:09   Jem HilsdonU13WLaunceston Rugby  
Page: 1 2