Weetslade Relays External Results
Newcastle
21 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:49   Lewis Timmins SENMGosforth-0.1 
212:50   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-1.6 
313:22   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-1.5 
413:36   Jonny Evans U23MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-1.1 
513:45   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.1 
614:02   Drew Davison U23MSunderland Strollers23.2 
714:04   Zack Wylie U23MGosforth/Northumbria Uni-0.6 
814:18   James McKenzie SENMHeaton-1.2 
914:19   Jonathan Gilroy SENMJarrow & Hebburn2.4 
1014:21   Andrew Heppell V35MGosforth0.4Click your Clock logo
1114:28   Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick-0.5Click your Clock logo
1214:30   Jason Old V45MElswick2.7 
1314:34   Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.2 
1414:37   Shaun Land SENMAlnwick4.0 
1514:38   Richard Castledine SENMMorpeth7.3 
1614:41   William Johnson SENMTyne Bridge1.8 
1714:42   Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields2.3 
1814:43   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond4.9 
1914:44   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.4 
2014:46   Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers/Wallsend2.5 
2114:47   Tom Coates SENMGosforth11.6 
2214:49   James Leiper V40MPonteland3.8 
2314:59   Andy Burden V40MHeaton2.9Click your Clock logo
2415:01   John Sayer V40MSunderland Strollers5.7Click your Clock logo
2515:12   Philip Walker V50MMorpeth5.8 
2615:17   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth4.3 
2715:25   David Stainthorpe V40MNorth Shields Poly6.8 
2815:29   Darren Flynn SENMWallsend16.0 
2915:37   Alastair Willis SENMWallsend8.2 
3015:40   Micky Mallen V40MHeaton10.1 
3115:42   Robert Willers SENMJesmond6.2 
3215:47   Gary Hall V45MMorpeth8.3 
3315:51   Martin Connelly V50MElswick5.1 
3415:56   Tommy BrannonV35MNorth Shields Poly  
3515:57   Jordan Rogerson SENMAlnwick16.0 
3615:58   Adam Spiller V45MAlnwick18.9 
3716:02   Malcolm Leece V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached6.9 
3816:08   David Nicholson V60MMorpeth6.6 
3916:13   Thomas BentleyV35MAllen Valley Striders  
4016:21   Chris Kenyon V35MPonteland8.1 
4116:25   Arran Stephenson V40MPonteland7.9 
4216:27   Graham Hall V45MNorth Shields Poly8.2 
4316:29   Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.3 
4416:31   Adam Hucklesby V35MStocksfield7.1 
4516:32   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge3.6 
4616:34   Martin Scott V45MBlyth12.4 
4716:35   Neil Henderson V35MGosforth13.1 
4816:37   Ian Baxter V45MBlyth9.1 
4916:41   Hannah MainprizeSENWClaremont Road Runners  
5016:44   Keith Rooney V45MHeaton16.8 
5116:48   Andrew Softley SENMSaltwell15.0 
5216:49   Ruth Bentley V35WAllen Valley9.5 
5316:55   Craig Thompson SENMStocksfield23.6 
5416:56   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge9.8 
5516:59   David Hindmarsh V55MAlnwick9.2 
5617:11   Rebecca Parkin SENWTyne Bridge7.6 
5717:14   Natalie Batey SENWDerwent Valley6.0 
5817:15   Paul BurrowsV35MAurora Harrers   
5917:16   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.0 
6017:21   David Hall V35MWallsend9.4 
6117:31   Philip BattistaV35MAshington Hurst Running Club  
6217:34   Peter Cottle V35MAurora20.4 
6317:38   Craig Smith V50MHeaton9.7 
6417:41   Francesco Carrer V35MClaremont18.6 
6517:45   Miv ChahalV35MPonteland Runners  
6617:46   Chris Checkley V45MHeaton11.4 
6717:58   Benjamin Robertson V35MElswick22.6 
6818:01   Danny Gilholme V45MStocksfield10.6 
6918:04   Paul Doney V45MPonteland11.0 
7018:05   Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields10.4 
7118:08   Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn11.6 
7218:13   Mark Walbank V50MBlyth17.2 
7318:22   Billy RainesV35MAurora Harrers   
7418:28   Oliver Rutson U20MSunderland Strollers9.4 
7518:30   Carley Jackson SENWSaltwell21.4 
7618:33   Adam Brown SENMPonteland12.5 
7718:35   Andrew Clark V35MWallsend23.0 
7818:36   Kris Whitelaw SENMNorth Shields Poly14.4 
7918:39   Jenny Simpson SENWNorth Shields Poly15.0 
8018:43   Ronnie LawsV35MAshington Hurst Running Club  
8118:44   Tyrone Murphy SENMTyne Bridge18.9 
8218:47   Katherine Stewart V35WSouth Shields12.9 
8318:57   Joe Glancy V50MSunderland Strollers17.7 
8418:57   Robert Welsh V50MSunderland Strollers15.2 
8519:01   Billy Maitland V35MStocksfield12.5 
8619:07   Tanya NelhoV35WSaltwell Harriers   
8719:10   Julie Cross V50WClaremont16.9 
8819:11   Paul Moore V35MAllen Valley27.4 
8919:14   Susan Lowes V45WSaltwell13.3 
9019:17   Melanie Horan V40WAshington Hirst13.9 
9119:25   Tom Hanson V60MElswick14.9 
9219:32   Roy PaddockV35MAshington Hurst Running Club  
9319:35   Billy John Shaw V45MBlyth10.9 
9419:43   Penny Hunter V45WJesmond15.5 
9520:12   Jemma Amin SENWSouth Shields7.7 
9620:22   Mel Cook-DunlopSENWSouth Shields Harriers  
9720:34   Michael Ashby V50MBlyth12.6Click your Clock logo
9820:51   Gareth Hope V35MBlyth25.1 
9920:59   Colin Brown V45MNorth Shields Poly23.5 
10022:03   Gillian Hepplewhite V45WSouth Shields26.5 
10122:06   Mark DruryV35MAurora Harrers   
10224:30   Sarah HandyV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
10324:30   Rich SmithV35MAshington Hurst Running Club  
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:30   Alasdair Blain V35MTyne Bridge5.6 
214:57   Helen Warburton U23WGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni3.3 
314:58   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth4.6 
415:10   Jane MooneyV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
515:30   Gemma Floyd V35WMorpeth6.3 
615:34   Jo Gascoigne-Owens V35WAlnwick11.3 
716:05   Michael FribergV35MAshington Hurst Running Club  
816:05   Gary Phillips V35MSaltwell15.0 
916:12   Calum Mills SENMHeaton3.8 
1016:17   Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend9.0 
1116:22   Wendy Chapman V45WSunderland Strollers5.2 
1216:36   Darren Peter Suleman V55MNorth Shields Poly6.1 
1316:50   Anthony Liddle SENMClaremont10.3 
1416:50   Laura Cheetham SENWJesmond4.7 
1516:57   Sarah Robson SENWWallsend7.3 
1617:06   Barry Young V55MNorth Shields Poly19.2 
1717:06   Geoffrey Blair V55MJesmond7.5 
1817:13   Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields7.3 
1917:18   Michelle Thompson V35WNorth Shields Poly6.2 
2017:20   Louise Watson V40WGosforth19.6 
2117:20   Helen King V40WMorpeth5.1 
2217:22   Joanne Rea SENWElswick19.0 
2317:23   Donna Thompson V40WWallsend9.9 
2417:24   Sarah Seymour V35WGosforth6.9 
2517:30   Heather Robinson V55WJarrow & Hebburn9.6 
2617:38   Rachel Davison SENWGosforth19.5 
2717:41   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth9.3 
2817:42   Maria Sanchez SENWTyne Bridge23.1 
2917:42   Colette Whitfield SENWHeaton10.8 
3017:45   Brendon Jackson V45MAllen Valley7.1 
3117:46   Janine Routledge V35WHeaton10.0 
3217:46   Karen Gunn V50WNorth Shields Poly16.6 
3317:48   Sara Tomassini U23WTyne Bridge12.4 
3417:51   Alice Tetley-Paul SENWAlnwick18.7 
3517:58   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.7 
3618:00   Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.0 
3718:02   Paul Blackett V40MSaltwell11.6 
3818:07   Emily James V35WWallsend11.6 
3918:09   Heidi Swaffield V35WClaremont22.8 
4018:15   Rae AngharadSENWJesmond Joggers  
4118:21   Dawn Cranston V35WTyne Bridge13.9 
4218:23   Nicki O'brien V35WClaremont22.0 
4318:28   Gillan Wallace V45WSouth Shields18.4 
4418:31   Helen Johnson V35WJarrow & Hebburn13.7 
4518:37   Clare Swift V35WNorth Shields Poly10.4 
4618:39   Tracy Elliott V35WSaltwell17.2 
4718:45   Laura Towers SENWSaltwell14.4 
4818:49   Helena Walsater V40WHeaton17.7 
4918:52   Maxine Todd SENWAshington Hirst19.0 
5018:53   Kirsty Stewart V35WSouth Shields12.1 
5118:54   Vicki Thompson V45WJarrow & Hebburn14.4 
5219:02   Joe Colligan SENMWallsend8.2 
5319:23   Heidi Finlay V40WPonteland13.7 
5419:26   Chrystal SkeldonV35WHeaton Harriers  
5519:31   Gwen Forster V40WBlyth14.4 
5619:32   Jane Kirby V40WMorpeth13.2 
5719:33   Vicky Hions McIntyreV35WGosforth Harriers  
5819:33   Colin Winter V40MNorth Shields Poly12.8 
5919:36   Laura Choake SENWPonteland12.5 
6019:37   Charlotte Baston U20WElswick9.0 
6119:40   Lisa Scorer V35WBlyth13.9 
6219:41   Anna TweddellSENWPonteland Runners  
6319:42   Gemma Harmon SENWBlyth13.8 
6419:49   Sandra Watson V45WBlyth11.6 
6519:52   Michelle Bays V50WSouth Shields19.0 
6620:03   Pauline Aitchison V45WAlnwick27.6 
6720:08   Annie TrevorV35WStocksfield Striders   
6820:12   Laura Astrid Jobson SENWAshington Hirst16.4 
6920:21   Hazelle Webster-CostelloSENWJarrow & Hebburn AC  
7020:28   Lynn BoldonV35WSaltwell Harriers   
7120:31   Sandra DurnV35WStocksfield Striders   
7220:31   Jackie WhittackerV35WAurora Harrers   
7320:33   Alison Dennis V55WStocksfield19.9 
7420:40   Mary Plumley V40WAlnwick25.9 
7520:43   Lalage Brown V50WElswick18.1 
7620:53   Angela MarshalV35WStocksfield Striders   
7720:59   Jenny Friend V55WHeaton15.2 
7821:01   Alison Wright V50WAlnwick32.0 
7921:09   Judith LandellsV35WAurora Harrers   
8021:21   Jayne Phillips V60WAllen Valley22.8 
8121:32   Mick Quinn V40MAurora/Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club20.4 
8221:34   Philippa Katy McDonald SENWSunderland Strollers30.3 
8321:44   Lesley GarnumV35WAurora Harrers   
8421:52   Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley24.9 
8521:58   Lori Emery V35WSunderland Strollers29.5 
8622:00   Clare HiscoxV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
8722:07   Anne Craddock V55WBlyth17.3 
8822:12   Rachel McMillan V35WTyne Bridge28.2 
8922:17   Natalie McDermottV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
9022:18   Nicola Matthews V40WPonteland18.1 
9122:19   Sheila Hudson V60WSunderland Strollers20.0 
9222:31   Claire Peat V40WPonteland21.9 
9322:44   Katie Davison SENWSouth Shields19.7 
9422:46   Gemma PattersonSENWAshington Hurst Running Club  
9522:48   Victoria Grace V35WPonteland20.5 
9623:01   Ewa Johnson V45WBlyth22.3 
9723:04   Christine Stretesky V45WWallsend20.0 
9823:19   Angi Effard V55WSouth Shields25.5 
9923:24   Sue Tate V50WSunderland Strollers21.4 
10024:03   Dawn Goodfellow V45WSunderland Strollers34.7 
10124:17   Tracey Emmett V45WJarrow & Hebburn31.9 
10224:28   Deborah Mitchell RobinsonV35WAurora Harrers   
10327:39   Claire StevensV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:42   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-3.1 
213:00   Ian Harding V35MMorpeth-2.6 
313:29   David Milne SENMAlnwick6.7 
413:44   Jamie Thom SENMGosforth1.0 
514:01   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force0.3 
614:27   Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth4.9 
714:30   Joseph Collins SENMWallsend9.9 
814:45   James McReeshSENMGosforth Harriers  
1014:46   Andrew Forbes V35MSunderland Strollers1.7 
914:46   John Baty V50MNorth Shields Poly5.9 
1114:51   Darren McBain V40MGosforth3.4 
1214:55   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton8.6 
1314:57   Chris Snowball SENMAshington Hirst-0.4 
1415:00   Kevin Emmett V50MJarrow & Hebburn4.5 
1515:00   Dominic Harris SENMAlnwick6.8 
1615:05   Dean Lonsdale U20MMorpeth3.9 
1715:18   Kris Stobbs V35MWallsend11.0 
1815:25   Ian Simon V45MAlnwick9.4 
1915:29   Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth5.4 
2015:34   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth4.1 
2115:35   Paul Jones SENMElswick5.4 
2215:44   Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend1.7 
2315:47   Kevin Sorlie V35MTyne Bridge6.0 
2415:50   Timothy Allsop V45MPonteland5.5 
2515:53   Paul Whalley V40MBlyth5.6 
2615:54   Michael John Sanderson V40MAllen Valley16.5 
2715:56   Richard Houghton V35MElswick3.0Click your Clock logo
2816:00   Ken Maynard V55MSunderland Strollers7.5 
2916:00   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth7.3Click your Clock logo
3016:01   Aaron NicholsSENMSouth Shields Harriers  
3116:02   Catherine Hawco SENWJesmond19.1 
3216:03   Liam Riley SENMHeaton5.6 
3316:04   AN Other      
3416:07   Dan CookSENMSouth Shields Harriers  
3516:10   Jason Forster V45MAllen Valley15.4 
3616:17   Ian BrownV35MStocksfield Striders   
3716:19   Mike Hobson V45MSunderland Strollers7.2 
3816:21   Simon Daniels V50MGosforth7.9 
3916:27   Andy Chiu V35MTyne Bridge4.7Click your Clock logo
4016:28   Matthew Turnbull V35MStocksfield4.5 
4116:30   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth6.9 
4216:33   Iain SingerV35MAshington Hurst Running Club  
4316:36   Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
4416:37   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell4.8 
Page: 1 2