Midsummer Mad Dash 5 External Results
Sheffield
20 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:48   Alan Ford  V40MBarnsley H28:4428:44-0.8 
229:53   Dan Birkinshaw  V35MKimberworth27:3727:372.5 
331:32   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth26:3824:124.3 
432:00   Lee Storey  V35MPenistone30:0327:072.7 
532:19   Colin Earl  V50MKimberworth30:3928:105.4 
632:34   Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone30:4230:144.6 
732:36   Nicholas Scott  V50MSteel City30:5730:578.8 
832:38   Richard Mackie SBV45MPenistone32:3829:044.6 
932:44   Paul Stuart  V50MSteel City32:0831:326.2 
1033:05   Patrick David Needham PBU20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H33:0530:403.6 
1133:15   Gavin Sanderson  V40MKingstone31:4331:437.9 
1233:48   Gareth Irvine  V35MSheffield RC31:4329:094.4 
1334:00   Richard Singleton  V35MBarnsley H31:1730:276.2 
1434:07   Lee Archer  V45MKimberworth28:1228:128.0 
1534:13   Colin Hardy  V40MSteel City30:4529:275.2 
1634:16   Gary Baker  V50MSheffield RC32:1631:177.7 
1734:24   Daniel Hayward SBU17MKingstone34:2433:152.9 
1834:27   Steve Beckitt  V35MKimberworth30:5830:385.0 
1934:30   Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone32:5231:136.4 
2034:35   Mark Robb V45M     
2134:35   Jennifer Rich  SENWSteel City30:5630:505.8 
2235:00   David Perkins SBV40MSteel City35:0032:2514.9 
2335:26   Laura Gill PBSENWPenistone34:4134:4110.6 
2435:35   Nigel Smith V45M     
2535:35   Charlie Goacher PBU15MBarnsley AC35:3535:3517.3 
2635:36   Mark Wilson V40M     
2735:41   John Howsham  V50MPenistone32:5831:467.2 
2835:44   Jonathan Briggs PBV40MValley Hill35:4435:068.7 
2935:54   John Lawcock  V50MPenistone32:5032:506.2 
3036:16   Lee Wakelin  V40MKingstone33:1233:1211.1 
3136:38   Andrew Lee Chalkley  V45MKingstone32:4530:57 10.3 
3236:43   Neil White V35MValley Hill Runners    
3336:46   Julie Darigala  V45WPenistone35:5935:5912.3 
3436:57   Gary Dean SBV45MPenistone/West Cheshire36:5728:1411.9 
3537:16   Sam Brown SENM     
3637:27   Tom Hart SENM     
3737:29   Jerry Fisher  V45MBarnsley H36:4830:479.7 
3837:38   Ian Walton  V50MKingstone/100km Association36:3836:3816.8 
3937:39   Ashley Middleton SBV45MValley Hill37:3934:1317.2 
4037:40   Henry Skipper  U23MKingstone36:4932:387.6 
4137:46   Paul Greenwood  V45MKimberworth33:1431:02 9.0 
4237:48   Daniel Drury PBU17MValley Hill37:4837:4820.0 
4338:16   Darren Pryce V45M     
4438:17   Bob Oldale V50M     
4538:21   Christopher Keeler SENM     
4638:24   John Power V45MValley Hill Runners    
4738:36   Shaun Swallow  V45MBarnsley H37:4031:10 8.4 
4838:37   Matthew Coldwell  V40MPenistone34:3734:379.2Click your Clock logo
4938:38   Graham Dodd  V50MValley Hill31:4231:034.4 
5038:39   Joe Perch U20M     
5138:43   Claire Chapman  V40WKimberworth35:0534:4212.2 
5238:44   Chris Perry V40M     
5338:57   Gail Barber  V50WMaltby32:5528:4616.2 
5439:05   Ian Drury  V50MValley Hill38:2034:2319.4 
5539:25   Peter Brown  V55MSteel City36:3429:4210.1 
5639:30   Clive William Downing  V55MSteel City37:4536:2412.0 
5740:26   Tom Smith V40M     
5840:49   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone34:3034:309.0 
5940:50   Shelley Brookes PBSENWBarnsley H40:5040:5020.5 
6040:51   Steven Jones  V50MKingstone38:2138:1711.9 
6140:54   Lee Bowskill V45M     
6240:58   Tracey Middleton SBV45WValley Hill40:5834:4831.1 
6341:03   Eugene Rybinski PBV65MDark Peak41:0341:0311.4 
6441:08   Christopher Lilley  V35MKimberworth35:1231:309.6 
6541:15   Scott Bowskill SENM     
6641:18   Amanda Knagg SBV40WValley Hill41:1839:4321.0 
6741:28   Emily Dodd  SENWBarnsley H38:3438:3414.3 
6841:48   Valentina Wright SBV45WPenistone41:4838:3217.8 
6942:21   Martin Evans SENM     
7042:22   David Needham  V50MBarnsley H37:1237:1217.1 
7142:23   Ailsa Storey PBSENWPenistone42:2342:2323.8 
7242:24   Seuranie Johnstone SBSENWPenistone42:2441:4517.6 
7342:26   Lisa Malloy  SENWKingstone40:5034:5710.1 
7442:36   Richard Taylor  V65MBarnsley H38:3936:1715.1 
7542:52   Mark Smales V60M     
7642:58   Michael Barber  V50MMaltby36:0935:0222.5 
7743:15   Rachel Goacher SBV45WValley Hill43:1540:2923.9 
7843:36   Rob Unwin SBV50MValley Hill43:3641:0815.0 
7943:50   Paul Southern SBV50MMaltby43:5037:20 17.1 
8043:53   Daniel Johnson SENM     
8143:55   David Steer  V60MValley Hill41:3240:4515.0 
8243:57   Nicolette Archer  V45WKimberworth42:1939:4216.2 
8343:59   Ross Thompson SENM     
8444:06   Amy Perch  SENWBarnsley H41:1441:1419.8 
8544:20   Gavin Beardshall  SENMKingstone38:0937:4212.9 
8644:25   Kelly Ford  V35WBarnsley H40:0139:0213.2 
8744:44   Vicki Beckitt  SENWKimberworth38:3737:0415.1 
8844:55   Philip Butcher SBV55MKingstone44:5539:1620.1 
8945:02   Andy Portwood V45M     
9045:10   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne38:4432:1217.4 
9145:29   Carl Dixon PBV50MKingstone45:2945:2916.3 
9245:40   Emma Beer  V35WSteel City42:2141:3823.0 
9345:44   John Sellers  V50MKingstone41:0634:0418.1 
9445:47   Stuart Frith  V60MKimberworth40:1234:2823.0 
9545:52   Paula Mills  V50WBarnsley H43:1141:3520.1 
9645:57   Julie Wright V50WBarnsley Harriers    
9746:13   Paul Royston V50M     
9846:19   Samantha Jones  U23WKingstone41:2941:2917.4 
9946:28   John Fuller SBV70MKimberworth46:2842:0818.1 
10046:41   John Exley  V50MKingstone44:3042:1217.4 
10146:47   Fiona Earl SBV45WKimberworth46:4737:0617.6 
10246:48   Nicola Fox SBV40WBarnsley H46:4838:3020.2 
10346:51   Louise Siddall  V45WKimberworth38:5038:5020.7 
10446:52   Helen Doyle SENWKimberworth Striders    
10546:53   Kathryn Gregory V45W     
10646:54   Stephanie Younger SENW     
10747:32   Beverley Baker  V45WSheffield RC42:4939:4219.1 
10847:34   Caroline Fuller  V55WSheffield & Dearne43:1341:0618.6 
10947:34   Rebecca West SBSENWBarnsley AC47:3442:3619.4 
11047:35   Georgina Doyle SENW     
11148:05   Clare Malloy PBSENWKingstone48:0548:0525.0 
11248:26   Paul Hewlett  V55MMaltby44:0836:1020.8 
11348:28   Paul Wheatley V60MBarnsley Harriers    
11448:30   Jayne Hallford SBV45WKingstone48:3047:1225.2 
11548:32   Anna Hodge V35WValley Hill Runners    
11648:38   Helen Fryers PBV45WUnattached48:3848:3826.2 
11748:38   Dawn Godley  V55WPenistone43:4442:4917.2 
11848:40   Fee Womersley SBV50WTotley48:4041:2530.9 
11948:42   Dawn Walton PBV40WKingstone48:4248:4228.1Click your Clock logo
12049:02   Gary Mann SBSENMBarnsley H49:0239:3813.7 
12149:13   Christine Capewell  V55WBarnsley H43:4443:4420.7 
12249:52   Dawn Jackson V45WSteel City Striders    
12349:56   Helen Bowskill V45W     
12450:52   Janet Clark  V50WKimberworth41:4440:5717.3 
12552:01   Harriet Drown SENW     
12652:15   Sally Webster V40W     
12752:21   Kim Grayson V45W     
12852:38   Adele Sweeney SBSENWKingstone52:3844:3327.0 
12952:38   John Downing SBV60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone52:3831:1017.3 
13054:08   Denise Pozorski  V50WPenistone50:5846:2631.4 
13154:08   Tina Pass  V35WValley Hill50:2049:2121.6 
13255:59   Georgia Burns U20W     
13357:20   Sam Wakefield SENMValley Hill Runners    
13457:32   Amanda West SBV50WBarnsley H57:3248:4335.9 
13557:39   Bernie Harding  V50WValley Hill53:4249:0930.3 
13659:06   Lindsey Shaw  V40WKingstone51:5147:5622.5 
13759:07   Jane Elliott SBV50WKingstone59:0754:2726.8 
13859:09   Tracy Wright SBV45WKingstone59:0951:0827.2 
13959:11   Julie Gough  V60WKingstone51:5047:5222.5 
14062:26   Vikki Skipper  V60WBarnsley H50:2947:0727.9