Doncaster parkrun # 194 External Results
Doncaster
10 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Chris Moran  V35MDoncaster17:3317:333.8 
218:26   Chris Ramsay  V45MDanum Harriers18:1818:172.8 
318:41   Kevin Newman SBV60MDoncaster17:5717:543.5 
418:47   Andrew Forsyth  V55MAskern18:2918:164.5 
519:24   Mariusz Felczerek  V35MUnattached/Poland18:3318:334.6 
619:42   Jamie Spencer S25MUnattached    
719:46   Chris Watson  V45MDanum Harriers19:1418:513.9 
820:03   Michael Richardson  SENMUnattached19:1518:406.5 
920:20   Andrew Teasdale S20MUnattached    
1020:32   James Osborne  S30MDoncaster18:3618:152.9 
1120:37   Paul Lane V50MUnattached    
1220:56   Thomas Chisholm  S30MDoncaster20:1419:456.8 
1321:12   Dominic Marcos Sierra S20MDanum Harriers    
1421:13   Stefan Wilson V45MUnattached    
1521:13   Steve Barraclough V50MUnattached    
1621:14   Lysander Lawson PBU11MDoncaster21:1420:2610.4 
1721:15   Chris Lawson  V45MDoncaster19:4119:236.3 
1821:30   David Mellor V45MUnattached    
1921:37   Geraint Evans V45MUnattached    
2021:54   Matthew Gelsthorpe S25MUnattached    
2121:55   Andrew Pick V55MUnattached    
2222:05   Philip Bussey  V65MDoncaster20:4519:539.1 
2322:17   Howard Darwin  V50MRotherham19:3018:277.1 
2422:29   Richard Critchley  S30MUnattached19:3519:355.1 
2522:34   Dave Main V40MUnattached    
2622:36   James Chisholm  V65MBarnsley AC22:1119:3013.9 
2722:44   Stewart Mcgough  V50MUnattached21:2220:489.7 
2822:50   Martin Oliver V45MUnattached    
2922:52   Stanley Williams  V60MAskern22:2621:3510.5 
3023:07   Phil Whitehead  S25MDoncaster18:5718:575.3 
3123:11   David Chorlton V50MUnattached    
3223:18   Richard Kemp V40MUnattached    
3323:30   Steven Jackson  V45MUnattached22:4522:0115.2 
3423:46   Nigel Hayden S25MUnattached    
3523:48   Simon Elliott SBV35MDanum Harriers21:3320:137.8 
3623:53   James Walker V35MUnattached    
3723:56   Steve Evans  V55MDoncaster/Danum Harriers22:1020:1915.7 
3823:58   Darren Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
3923:59   David Hayden V50MUnattached    
4024:01   Francesca Lambert U15WDanum Harriers    
4124:02   Sharon Dale  V45WDanum Harriers23:3123:0215.2 
4224:09   Tiegan Paterson  U15WDoncaster23:1423:1414.4 
4324:15   Alan Vigrass  V45MFolkestone23:3223:3215.9 
4424:20   Karen Wickens  V35WScunthorpe22:0521:2314.6 
4524:21   Barry Nicol  V35MScunthorpe18:5318:5311.2 
4624:22   Derek Cave S30MUnattached    
4724:23   Michael Hornsby V35MUnattached    
4824:35   Stuart Brookes V40MUnattached    
4924:37   Geoff Halliday V40MUnattached    
5024:50   Tracy Tuplin  V40WUnattached21:5521:4310.7 
5124:56   John Dawson V55MRun Smarter    
5225:07   Philip Cooper V65MUnattached    
5325:12   Andrew Halliday  S30MDanum Harriers24:3122:5519.0 
5425:19   Stephen Badger  V60MUnattached23:2222:4314.2 
5525:45   Andy Matthews V40MUnattached    
5625:53   Andrew Webster V45MUnattached    
5725:56   Kevin Lynch S30MUnattached    
5825:59   Tom Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
5926:10   Jack Walker U15MUnattached    
6026:11   Donald Lowndes Sanderson V50MUnattached    
6126:20   Julia Crossley S25WUnattached    
6226:23   Kieran Brookes U20MUnattached    
6326:30   Alexander Webster U11MUnattached    
6426:31   Simon Marsh V55MUnattached    
6526:32   Steve Gratton V40MUnattached    
6626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:41   Graham Goodwin  V50MAskern23:5222:5915.5 
6826:42   Danny Fielding S20MTeam Active    
6926:43   Scott Feeney S30MUnattached    
7026:50   Janet Hindley  V50WRotherham26:0420:3918.2 
7126:57   Darran Lindley V35MUnattached    
7227:08   Martin Prestwich V55MUnattached    
7327:16   Rhiannon Hammond-Jones V35WDoncaster Triathlon Club    
7427:19   Michael Kurczij V65MUnattached    
7527:20   David Finch  V50MTeam Manvers23:5722:3718.7 
7627:25   Michael Barnett SBV35MDoncaster24:4422:4819.4 
7727:28   Matthew Prestwich U20MUnattached    
7827:35   Katie McPherson S20WUnattached    
7927:38   Neil Costigan V55MUnattached    
8027:45   James May U11MUnattached    
8127:48   John Fuller  V70MUnattached24:0723:1215.8 
8227:52   Kay Anderson V55WUnattached    
8327:54   Marc Pell V40MUnattached    
8427:59   Paul Tuplin V50MUnattached    
8528:07   Gary Murphy V35MUnattached    
8628:08   Martin McGann  V60MUnattached26:4926:3523.1 
8728:10   Matthew Rush S20MUnattached    
8828:14   Charlie Walker U11MUnattached    
8928:20   Richard May V35MUnattached    
9028:22   Nicole Kendell S20WUnattached    
9128:23   Wendy Scollard V50WUnattached    
9228:31   Richard Farr V50MUnattached    
9328:34   Amanda Lane V50WUnattached    
9428:37   Emily Hutchinson S20WUnattached    
9528:43   Chris Armstrong S30MUnattached    
9629:12   Tia Jacques U11WUnattached    
9729:19   Peter Swaby  V60MUnattached25:2223:2918.1 
9829:20   Peter Poppy  V50MDanum Harriers25:5425:2317.8 
9929:36   Paul Smith  V65MAckworth25:4625:3018.4 
10029:40   Mark Rush V35MUnattached    
10129:42   Henry Nokes  U11MDoncaster23:2623:2616.2 
10229:48   Jacqueline Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
10329:51   Kathryn Dobson  V35WThames Valley27:5925:0821.6 
10430:05   Jennifer Driver S30WUnattached    
10530:09   Amanda Woodley V45WUnattached    
10630:19   Anthony L W Downing  V60MUnattached28:4025:1727.0 
10730:28   Olivia May U15WUnattached    
10830:28   Abigail May S20WUnattached    
10930:29   Laura Sydney V35WUnattached    
11030:35   Jackie Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
11130:38   Barry Nokes V40MUnattached    
11230:44   Bill Topping  V65MDoncaster25:0524:1416.8 
11330:48   Amelia Arbon U11WUnattached    
11430:49   Angela Wilson V40WUnattached    
11530:50   Jemma Arbon  V35WMansfield26:5225:0323.8 
11630:52   Mark Woodley V45MUnattached    
11731:06   Kevin Cadman V60MUnattached    
11831:14   Mike Adams V55MUnattached    
11931:27   Julie Davies V45WUnattached    
12031:28   Helen Jones V40WUnattached    
12131:31   Stephanie Lonyon S25WUnattached    
12231:34   Whitney Flounders S20WUnattached    
12331:43   Eva Darwin U20WUnattached    
12431:52   Nigel Jackson V45MUnattached    
12532:01   Clayton Paterson U15MUnattached    
12632:04   Chris Calder V50MUnattached    
12732:06   Sara Calder V50WUnattached    
12832:08   Anna O'Mara S30WUnattached    
12932:15   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
13032:25   Jonathan Free V50MUnattached    
13132:39   Trevor Blake V35MDoncaster AC    
13232:42   Amanda Duffy V40WUnattached    
13332:49   Julie Pilsworth V50WUnattached    
13433:18   Brian Jones V70MUnattached    
13533:53   Sharon Thornton V40WUnattached    
13634:04   Jack Zientek U11MUnattached    
13734:05   Grace Buckley U11WUnattached    
13834:12   Paul Barwell U15MUnattached    
13934:13   Tanya Smith V55WUnattached    
14034:40   Martin Wilson V35MUnattached    
14134:48   Fiona Ellis V40WUnattached    
14234:49   Steven Farrell  V55MDanum Harriers29:4328:5422.8 
14334:59   Sophie Royle SBU18WDoncaster25:1824:4315.6 
14435:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14535:07   Craig Zientek V40MUnattached    
14635:23   Jane Thackray V50WUnattached    
14735:45   Alice Buckley U11WUnattached    
14835:46   Craig Buckley  V40MDoncaster Tri/Doncaster21:3521:3513.0 
14936:17   Julie Cull V55WDoncaster AC    
15037:40   Tara Flear V40WVirgin Trains East Coast    
15137:59   Claire Masterman V45WTeam Active    
15238:32   Hannah Rooney S25WUnattached    
15339:56   Sarah Higgins S20WUnattached    
15440:58   David Holt  V70MUnattached39:5237:3334.1 
15542:26   Justine Rickard V45WUnattached    
15642:27   Michael Plant V35MUnattached