Riverside parkrun # 255 External Results
Riverside
10 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
218:35   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4717:403.1 
318:37   Kevin Knight SBV45MGosforth18:3717:517.4 
418:44   David Randle S30MUnattached    
518:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:58   Peter Gill  V45MBirtley18:4018:227.1 
719:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:24   Steve Dickson  V40MDerwentside18:4518:125.5 
919:28   Katie Francis  U15WBirtley19:0918:345.1 
1019:30   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
1119:34   Christopher Coulson PBU15MHoughton Harriers19:3417:141.0Click your Clock logo
1220:12   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers19:4418:486.6 
1320:27   James Farrow PBU15MBirtley19:4918:5314.9 
1420:30   Ben Lannagan U11MUnattached    
1520:33   James Mansell S25MUnattached    
1620:40   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
1720:42   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:4519:226.7 
1820:46   Ian Nixon S30MUnattached    
1920:47   Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
2020:52   Francis Ward V40MUnattached    
2120:54   Paul Terry S30MUnattached    
2221:02   Dave Dougan V40MUnattached    
2321:03   Heather Robinson  V55WJarrow & Hebburn20:4919:2410.1 
2421:06   Martin Wheller  S25MSunderland Strollers20:3919:327.4 
2521:06   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:1219:345.9 
2621:15   Fiona Jones PBV40WElvet21:1521:1515.0 
2721:24   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
2821:34   Joshua McQuade U18MUnattached    
2921:37   Steven Miller V45MUnattached    
3021:39   Alan Griffiths  V45MWellingborough20:5119:4810.2 
3121:41   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
3221:44   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:4818:066.4 
3321:47   James Croft V55MUnattached    
3421:48   Paul Meredith V40MUnattached    
3521:49   Nick Butchart  V45MWashington19:4119:4113.8 
3621:51   Ian Malcolm  S30MJarrow & Hebburn21:2821:2819.0 
3721:56   Steven Lonsdale V40MUnattached    
3822:03   Johnson Johnson S30MUnattached    
3922:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:07   Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
4122:09   James Newton PBS20MBlackhill20:5220:5212.6 
4222:11   Vicki Thompson  V45WJarrow & Hebburn22:1022:1014.8Click your Clock logo
4322:14   David Tully V60MUnattached    
4422:17   Steven Idle  V40MWashington22:1221:5514.6 
4522:22   Geoff Robinson  V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets21:3820:0412.1 
4622:24   Jack Seeney SBU15MHoughton Harriers22:2420:579.3 
4722:26   Lee Johnson S25MUnattached    
4822:30   Paul Lucas  V50MWashington22:1121:3114.0 
4922:30   Neil Capstick SBV50MDerwent Valley22:3021:2418.3 
5022:31   Paul Hannah V45MUnattached    
5122:33   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley20:4920:368.5 
5222:33   Paul Eilles V45MUnattached    
5322:34   Michael Boyle  V35MSunderland Strollers19:4618:537.9 
5422:51   Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
5522:53   Mark Beeston V45MUnattached    
5622:55   Alexander Johnson V35MUnattached    
5722:57   David Jones  V35MSaltwell22:4322:0114.4 
5823:02   David Peart V50MUnattached    
5923:04   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers22:4621:4921.3 
6023:09   Stephen Duthie V50MUnattached    
6123:12   Ellis Joshua Dickinson U11MUnattached    
6223:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:31   Ella Jones PBU11WChester-le-Street21:1321:038.7 
6423:31   Alan Hodgson Snr V65MUnattached    
6523:33   Gavin Gettings V40MUnattached    
6623:35   Alfie Crompton U11MUnattached    
6723:39   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
6823:41   Tony Barrass V50MUnattached    
6923:44   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
7023:47   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
7123:48   Roseanne Dougan V40WUnattached    
7223:57   Jimmy Millett S30MUnattached    
7324:00   Paul Alexander V55MUnattached    
7424:00   James Anderson U18MUnattached    
7524:01   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
7624:04   Isla Louise Wilkie  U11WDerwentside20:5920:4211.2 
7724:06   Sally Riding  V50WSaltwell22:2722:2219.6 
7824:07   Tim Ong V55MUnattached    
7924:08   Paul Andrews  V40MGateshead18:1418:144.9 
8024:11   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
8124:11   Paul Gibson V40MNE31 Tri Club    
8224:13   Peter Richardson  V55MThirsk & Sowerby22:4322:4313.3 
8324:14   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
8424:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:33   Daniel Alsop S25MUnattached    
8624:41   Daniel Watson S20MLow Fell RC    
8724:42   John Watson  V60MLow Fell20:1619:509.4 
8824:43   Andrew Graham V45MUnattached    
8924:50   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
9024:56   Chris Twivey S25MUnattached    
9125:01   Chris Callow S25MUnattached    
9225:01   Steven Jackson S30MUnattached    
9325:02   Dan Richards  S30MUnattached21:3519:3011.0 
9425:07   Craig Fisher SBS30MUnattached22:0221:3011.6 
9525:15   David Gaskell V50MUnattached    
9625:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:23   Marc Watson V40MUnattached    
9825:25   Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
9925:31   David Thornton V50MUnattached    
10025:36   Linda Millyard S25WRiverside Striders    
10125:40   Mark Adamson S30MUnattached    
10225:42   John Anderson V35MUnattached    
10325:54   Les Graham S25MUnattached    
10425:58   Kenan Eilles U18MUnattached    
10526:01   David Bilton V35MUnattached    
10626:05   Gary Askew SBV40MBlackhill24:2222:1630.0 
10726:05   Gillian Turnbull  S30WSunderland25:4121:0332.2 
10826:06   Andrew Tesseyman  V50MAirecentre Pacers24:3123:4021.2 
10926:08   Higgins Claire V40WUnattached    
11026:09   Andrea Jackson  V35WDerwentside24:2324:2316.6 
11126:12   Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
11226:14   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:5220:1810.2 
11326:16   Stewart Harris V60MUnattached    
11426:20   Fiona Gilchrist  V50WDerwentside23:3623:2416.6 
11526:23   Helena Rath  S30WUnattached24:5124:0717.8 
11626:26   Allan Langford  V45MUnattached23:5722:0613.5 
11726:27   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
11826:33   Robert Lambert  V65MUnattached24:4424:4417.2 
11926:38   Holly Patton S20WUnattached    
12026:39   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
12126:41   Lucy Buckle U11WUnattached    
12226:42   Claire Robinson V40WUnattached    
12326:43   Michael Turnbull S30MUnattached    
12426:49   Neil Hamilton V40MUnattached    
12526:50   Callum Chambers U11MUnattached    
12626:53   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
12726:55   Mark Preston  V50MUnattached26:2021:2427.3 
12826:56   David Chambers V40MUnattached    
12926:57   Katherine Buckle V40WUnattached    
13026:57   Michael Mcnally SBV40MUnattached26:5725:2425.2 
13126:58   Kris Gillespie S30MUnattached    
13227:00   Keith Amiss V55MUnattached    
13327:09   Danielle Oliver S25WUnattached    
13427:11   Mark Drury  V45MAurora25:3725:3721.0 
13527:13   Graeme Packer V50MUnattached    
13627:22   Julie Furneval V40WUnattached    
13727:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:25   Stacy Hodgkinson V35WUnattached    
13927:26   Aelred Robinson S25MUnattached    
14027:27   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
14127:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:34   Helen Lannagan V40WUnattached    
14327:36   Ray Scott  V60MGateshead26:1323:5925.0 
14427:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:48   Mike Venton V50MUnattached    
14627:51   Alex Yip S30MUnattached    
14728:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14828:05   Michael Chappell V35MUnattached    
14928:12   Michael Carmody V40MUnattached    
15028:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15128:18   Dan Dixon S30MUnattached    
15228:19   Caroline Hall V35WUnattached    
15328:25   Frank Lane V60MUnattached    
15428:30   Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
15528:33   David Herring  V45MGateshead23:0922:0714.8 
15628:40   Graham Jones V45MUnattached    
15728:41   Louise Butchart V45WWashington Running Club    
15828:41   Graham Blackie V40MUnattached    
15928:42   Elizabeth Page  V55WHoughton Harriers27:1625:5521.9 
16028:43   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
16128:43   Stacey Pope S25WUnattached    
16228:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:48   Keith Weavers  V50MAurora26:4222:5824.6 
16428:50   Jon Brown S25MUnattached    
16528:51   Heather Law  V50WDorking & Mole Valley26:2125:4617.8 
16628:51   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
16728:52   Adam King S30MUnattached    
16828:55   Christine Rogers V55WUnattached    
16928:58   Fiona Beeston V45WUnattached    
17029:10   Paul Carmody V45MUnattached    
17129:13   Greg Smith V40MUnattached    
17229:16   Samantha Clappison  S30WWashington24:2024:2022.7 
17329:16   Joanne Brannen  V35WWashington25:4024:1416.7 
17429:22   Julia Peebles  V50WUnattached27:4427:4423.5 
17529:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:23   Vicky Mattless  V35WDurham Triathlon Club28:3326:3230.1 
17729:23   Kieron Atkinson U18MUnattached    
17829:25   Maureen Maddison V55WUnattached    
17929:27   Nicola Tosney S25WUnattached    
18029:30   Issy Langley V50WUnattached    
18129:32   Nick Loughlin  V40MWashington21:3921:059.7 
18229:32   Kelly Ramsay V35WWashington Running Club    
18329:35   Lois Bridgewood S20WUnattached    
18429:47   Jacqueline Watson V45WUnattached    
18529:52   Carolyn Galula V45WUnattached    
18629:54   Julia Lambert  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:1428:1427.1 
18730:01   Sue Hutchinson V40WUnattached    
18830:03   John Cowen  V40MDerwentside27:0424:0317.8 
18930:04   Alison Baxter V40WUnattached    
19030:15   Alison Chambers V35WUnattached    
19130:21   Hannah Janes S25WUnattached    
19230:21   Dan Walker S25MUnattached    
19330:40   Phil Lightburn V50MRiverside Striders    
19430:41   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside24:5023:1216.1 
19530:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19730:56   Joe Houghton  V65MUnattached22:5922:2226.5 
19830:57   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached28:3625:0226.6 
19931:04   Richard Simson S30MUnattached    
20031:06   Kay Braithwaite V50WUnattached    
20131:06   Karen Westcott V55WUnattached    
20231:16   Julie Burnside V50WUnattached    
20331:25   Shaunna Smith S25WRiverside Striders    
20431:28   Carl Bridgewood S30MUnattached    
20531:46   Max Kelly U11MUnattached    
20631:47   Susan Kelly  V40WGateshead27:2125:4423.5 
20731:52   Gareth Atkinson  V35MTyne Bridge28:4023:5527.4 
20831:54   Helen Whittle S30WUnattached    
20932:03   Helen Tindale V35WUnattached    
21032:05   Linda Richardson V45WUnattached    
21132:14   Emily Park S30WUnattached    
21232:24   Kimberley Wilson  S25WElvet27:2626:1820.7 
21332:29   Thomas Walton U11MUnattached    
21432:29   Beverley Walton V40WUnattached    
21532:33   Ann Wood V65WUnattached    
21632:51   Mel Lauderdale V35WUnattached    
21732:52   Bec Conroy V35WUnattached    
21833:02   Hayden Bell U11MUnattached    
21933:02   Michael Bell V35MUnattached    
22033:12   Daniel Smith S20MUnattached    
22133:12   Susan Sloan V50WUnattached    
22233:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22333:43   Clare Salmon V40WUnattached    
22433:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22533:49   Ilona McLain V55WUnattached    
22634:36   Jackie Coulson SBV45WBirtley34:3530:1729.6 
22734:46   Louise Darby V35WUnattached    
22835:16   Alison Lonsdale V45WUnattached    
22936:00   Lisa Cathryn Scope V35WUnattached    
23036:02   Anne-Marie Gardener V35WUnattached    
23136:25   Helen Pearce V55WUnattached    
23236:34   Nicola Iley S25WUnattached    
23336:42   Patrick Kelly  V50MBirtley34:4026:2326.7 
23436:46   Stephen Nattrass S30MUnattached    
23537:07   Kay Duthie V50WUnattached    
23638:17   Jennifer Paton V35WUnattached    
23738:22   Mary Judson V65WUnattached    
23838:25   Lynda Wilson V40WDurham Mums on the Run    
23939:24   Rob Taylor V35MUnattached    
24039:25   Donna Howarth V40WUnattached    
24139:36   Steve Dickson V35MUnattached    
24239:36   John George V35MUnattached    
24341:34   Cheryl Hodgson V50WWashington Running Club    
24442:47   Bethany Ramm S20WUnattached    
24544:39   David Smith V50MUnattached    
24644:40   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:5220:4914.6 
24746:08   Judith Ashby V70WUnattached    
24846:15   Eric Ashby V70MUnattached    
24946:18   Jo Close V35WUnattached    
25048:47   Shirley George V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2