Barnsley parkrun # 335 External Results
Barnsley
10 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone17:1216:20-3.2 
218:09   Nick Goodliffe V35MUnattached    
319:07   Darren Reece  V35MHuddersfield18:0817:070.4 
419:13   Christopher Gillott  U18MBarnsley AC18:4317:55-0.5 
519:40   Rhian Hastey  S30MRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2916:18-1.0 
619:46   Charlie Skipper PBS20MKingstone18:5117:482.6 
719:56   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie SBV40WBarnsley AC19:1518:4713.7 
820:10   Pete Gizzard S25MUnattached    
920:25   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:0218:564.8 
1020:38   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:1418:524.8 
1120:57   Rob Cashin S25MUnattached    
1221:02   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone19:5019:284.6 
1321:05   Steven Phillips  V55MKimberworth20:3119:317.3 
1421:11   Richard Tyas  S30MBarnsley H/Unattached19:1119:095.9 
1521:13   Dominic Hackney S20MUnattached    
1621:14   Patrick Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1018:294.8 
1721:33   Jonny Parker S25MUnattached    
1821:36   Paul Hellewell V35MUnattached    
1921:41   Mark Rawnsley V45MUnattached    
2021:44   Julian Walshaw  V45MUnattached20:3918:261.8 
2121:49   Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
2221:51   Jonathan Brain V50MUnattached    
2321:54   Lydia Race  S30WBarnsley AC20:4320:327.3 
2422:05   Jonathan Hall  V45MKingstone20:3920:217.3 
2522:20   Stephanie Cooper S25WUnattached    
2622:50   Martin McSweeney V55MUnattached    
2723:01   Peter Owen-Clark V45MUnattached    
2823:03   Neil Waddington V35MUnattached    
2923:12   George Davis U15MUnattached    
3023:21   Shaun Charnley V50MUnattached    
3123:27   Wendy Trelease  V40WGlossopdale21:5921:5912.9 
3223:48   Dean Bradley  V45MKingstone21:4721:2810.0 
3323:49   John Pierrepont S30MUnattached    
3423:57   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone22:1121:3810.6 
3523:58   David Shelton V40MUnattached    
3624:09   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
3724:14   Jimmy J Parkin S25MUnattached    
3824:14   Robert Pierrepont S30MUnattached    
3924:26   Joe Mina V45MUnattached    
4024:55   Darren Higgins V45MUnattached    
4124:59   Matthew Brain V50MUnattached    
4225:01   Phillip Jenkins V45MUnattached    
4325:10   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
4425:21   Jamie Parkin V40MUnattached    
4525:37   Eric Smith S25MUnattached    
4625:38   Philip Sellars  S30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson22:4422:0212.6 
4725:40   Grace Mitchell PBU18WBarnsley H25:4025:4017.9 
4825:50   Mark Davis V45MUnattached    
4925:52   Mark Ruse S30MUnattached    
5025:54   Dan Hawcroft S30MUnattached    
5125:59   Michael Walsh  V35MPenistone21:5321:5312.5 
5226:01   David Needham  V50MBarnsley H22:5622:0015.9 
5326:04   Chris Wood S30MUnattached    
5426:08   David Brookes  V55MUnattached25:0221:5615.5 
5526:09   Jack Jenkins S20MUnattached    
5626:17   Ryan Winder S30MUnattached    
5726:40   Harley Holt U15MUnattached    
5826:47   Phil Tyas  V35MWakefield Triathlon Club20:4119:437.3 
5926:49   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone25:5124:5120.0 
6026:50   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
6126:57   Tracy Hughes  V45WKingstone23:0722:3512.5 
6226:59   Mark Liddall V40MUnattached    
6327:10   Alicia Stead S20WUnattached    
6427:11   Alan Wooffindin SBV55MKingstone26:0424:5025.5 
6527:27   Vladislavs Smirnovs S25MUnattached    
6627:29   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
6727:34   Vicky Davies V35WUnattached    
6827:43   Clare Stewart  V40WBarnsley H26:3626:3625.5 
6927:45   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone26:4825:5917.7 
7027:55   Roseanna Auckland S20WUnattached    
7128:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7228:20   Neil Parker V40MUnattached    
7328:24   Robert Moxon V40MUnattached    
7428:25   Andrew Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
7529:11   Paul Wheatley  V60MBarnsley H26:1526:1319.0 
7629:18   June Sims PBV60WBarnsley AC29:1829:1824.6 
7729:19   Jamie Duggan S25MUnattached    
7829:19   Zoe McLean  S30WBarnsley AC28:2825:5123.9 
7929:20   Ian Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
8029:27   Adele Smith  V50WUnattached28:2627:0923.1 
8129:27   Craig Leonard SBV35MKingstone27:1227:1230.3 
8229:40   Ian Hudson V50MUnattached    
8329:48   Steven Holt V50MUnattached    
8430:13   Deji Adewola S30MEmbassy Runners    
8530:17   Keith Elliott  V50MUnattached28:4825:5522.6 
8630:20   Maddy Blunt U18WUnattached    
8730:39   Mark Henderson V50MUnattached    
8830:42   Sarah Mitchell V45WUnattached    
8930:48   John Spencer  V60MPenistone29:2326:4622.1 
9030:58   Calvin Rhodes S25MUnattached    
9131:05   Adele Sims  V35WBarnsley AC30:3130:0127.5 
9231:58   Sarah Shelton  V35WBarnsley H29:4325:2217.6 
9332:12   Ruth Parker S30WUnattached    
9432:17   Stephen Owen V45MUnattached    
9532:20   Angela Davis V45WUnattached    
9632:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9733:21   Lee Beard S30MUnattached    
9833:27   John Skipper  V50MKingstone28:3028:0526.1 
9933:36   Eleanor Wright V40WUnattached    
10033:45   Caroline Woods-Peel V40WUnattached    
10133:46   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
10233:58   Margaret Harrison V55WUnattached    
10334:19   Michael Cashin V55MUnattached    
10434:30   Graham Locke V70MUnattached    
10534:31   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H20:2219:1810.0 
10635:07   Elizabeth Morris  V35WSheffield RC32:1932:1032.7 
10735:37   Andrea Chappell V35WUnattached    
10835:37   Genna Miller V35WUnattached    
10935:58   Helen Marshall V50WUnattached    
11036:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11138:03   Christina Scott  V50WKingstone36:4734:5729.7 
11238:46   Bridget Banham V45WUnattached    
11338:47   Paul Conlan  V45MKingstone24:3923:1214.6 
11441:20   Nathan Williams S25MUnattached    
11541:35   Hannah McAleer S20WUnattached    
11642:50   Sheila Downing  V60WKingstone38:0137:2433.6 
11743:17   Steven Bridges V35MUnattached    
11843:18   Sheila Ocarroll V60Wkingstone Runners Barnsley