Beckenham Place parkrun # 29 External Results
Beckenham Place
10 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   David Stell S25MUnattached    
217:58   Matthew Field S30MUnattached    
318:42   Edward Stell S20MUnattached    
418:43   Timothy Ayres  S25MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:526.1 
518:46   Mark Lally  S30MBeckenham16:4516:452.2 
618:47   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:4518:264.6 
719:10   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham18:2517:083.7 
819:11   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:4717:475.0 
919:12   Chris Brown S25MUnattached    
1019:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:41   Colin Oxlade  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne18:5718:578.1 
1219:52   Jerry Carnell  V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory19:1318:357.5 
1319:56   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:1619:095.2 
1419:58   David Hole SBV50MUnattached19:5619:359.2 
1520:10   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:1218:595.3 
1620:24   Dan Ashley V40MUnattached    
1720:29   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
1820:44   Michael Holloway S25MUnattached    
1920:48   David Olver  S25MBeckenham19:1919:137.1 
2020:59   Nigel Haffenden SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:547.0 
2121:03   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2519:048.6 
2221:12   Fabio Walls S25MUnattached    
2321:26   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:5719:5811.3 
2421:36   Kevin Wilson S30MUnattached    
2521:38   Neil Aikman  V45MCroydon20:0618:496.9 
2621:45   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:4719:439.7 
2721:51   James Bevan V35MUnattached    
2821:54   Michael O'donnell SBV35MUnattached21:5420:1421.9 
2921:55   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
3022:01   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached20:1018:278.4 
3122:06   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans21:3321:1912.4 
3222:10   Chris Lawson Jones V35MUnattached    
3322:13   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham21:4219:3212.1 
3422:14   Ramon Salter V45MUnattached    
3522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:18   Lisa Festerling  SENWUnattached21:3320:4318.1 
3722:21   John Fenwick SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley22:2120:5719.1 
3822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:32   Andrea Sullivan V40WUnattached    
4022:38   Aditya Upreti S30MUnattached    
4122:40   Will Porter S20MUnattached    
4222:45   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon21:1019:319.7 
4322:48   David Laurence Williams  V45MUnattached22:2521:0912.8 
4422:50   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:3020:5610.0 
4522:52   Ian Sesnan  V60MDulwich21:3720:4914.8 
4622:54   Nicola Meheran S30WUnattached    
4722:56   Sarah Stell S25WUnattached    
4822:59   Laura Wilson S25WUnattached    
4923:05   John O'Donnell S30MUnattached    
5023:12   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland19:0019:009.2 
5123:16   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
5223:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:30   Andy Floyd V40MUnattached    
5423:34   Chloe Haffenden  U20WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:259.9 
5523:49   Peter Hanslip  S30MBeckenham18:3118:316.8 
5623:51   Barry Culling  S30MBarking22:0320:4613.1 
5723:53   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham22:1920:5415.1 
5823:53   Charles Hardaker S30MBeckenham RC    
6023:56   Douglas Aikman  U15MCroydon21:2419:585.0 
6124:04   James Roberts  V55MUnattached23:0722:0015.3 
6224:05   Amar Deogirikar PBS30MOrpington23:2423:2422.2 
6324:11   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
6424:14   Brian Dorgan V35MUnattached    
6524:20   Tim Van Rol V45MUnattached    
6624:30   Nathan Roberts S25MUnattached    
6724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:39   Robert Luker V40MUnattached    
6924:45   Jules Del Nevo SBV45WCroydon24:4523:1517.2 
7024:54   Mike Beswick V40MUnattached    
7124:58   Rob Hill S25MUnattached    
7224:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:01   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:2723:3515.6 
7425:06   Kelly Brace S30WUnattached    
7525:09   Raymon Van Vlimmeren V35MUnattached    
7625:14   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham21:1018:166.0 
7725:22   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
7825:25   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
7925:29   Steve Harris S30MUnattached    
8025:35   Clare Rogers S30WUnattached    
8125:48   Errol Forbes  V35MBeckenham24:1323:4617.1 
8225:50   May Apps-Moore  V40WBromley Veterans/Beckenham24:1123:5815.7 
8325:55   Robert Mackay  V40MUnattached21:3120:2810.1 
8425:57   Sally Vernon SBSENWUnattached25:5223:4916.8 
8526:02   John Moss V60MUnattached    
8626:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:13   Tina Lorkins V45WUnattached    
8826:25   Samantha Scott S30WUnattached    
8926:27   Maria Crowe V35WUnattached    
9026:30   Gemma Potter V35WUnattached    
9126:32   David Simpson V70MUnattached    
9226:41   Dan Donaldson V35MUnattached    
9326:45   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham25:1723:2216.5 
9426:45   Meredith Phillips V45WUnattached    
9526:47   Spencer Jeffery V45MUnattached    
9626:48   Richard Hall V40MBeckenham RC    
9726:49   Rory Brace S25MUnattached    
9826:50   Nigel Ratcliffe V40MUnattached    
9926:55   Alison Doggett S30WUnattached    
10026:57   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
10126:57   Christina Bird  V40WUnattached26:1423:3219.3 
10227:01   Sam Ridsdill S30MUnattached    
10327:02   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham23:5222:1222.1 
10427:25   Amy Friend V45WUnattached    
10527:28   Derrick Madir V35MUnattached    
10627:29   Alexander Selway  U18MUnattached23:1823:1824.2 
10727:30   Caroline Whittaker V35WUnattached    
10827:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:38   Eoin O'Callaghan SBV40MLondon FrontRunners/South London Orienteers27:3818:4417.7 
11027:52   Ricky Spain S30MUnattached    
11127:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:59   Zoe Kingsmell  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:3124:5017.4 
11328:15   Leszek Malynicz  V50MUnattached25:2324:5120.4 
11428:18   Yvonne Compton  V60WUnattached27:3727:1222.1 
11528:24   Deborah Ford  V45WBeckenham25:4824:5717.7 
11628:26   Jo Newstead SBV55W26.228:2621:4626.1 
11728:28   Simon Taylor V45MUnattached    
11828:31   Nicholas Wood V50MUnattached    
11928:32   Florence Wood U11WUnattached    
12028:41   Shaili Sarin S30WUnattached    
12128:47   Eleanor Ridsdale V40WUnattached    
12228:59   Madalyn Hardaker S25WBeckenham RC    
12329:23   Ann Muttukumaru V65WUnattached    
12429:35   Dan MacKintosh S25MUnattached    
12529:46   Emma D'Almeida  V40WBromley Veterans27:3825:2717.3 
12629:49   Natalie Baynes  SENWUnattached27:4827:4822.8 
12729:50   Elizabeth Manley  V60WPetts Wood27:1427:0721.0 
12829:51   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2124:5917.5 
12929:53   Janine Dreyer V45WUnattached    
13029:54   Rachel Thomas S30WUnattached    
13130:07   Nick Thompson V45MUnattached    
13230:08   Lucy Stephenson S25WUnattached    
13330:09   Max Macmenemey  V60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:0524:3719.4 
13430:23   Rebecca Hutt U20WUnattached    
13530:50   John Sullivan V65MUnattached    
13631:04   Russell Nevard V40MZero to Hero Runners    
13731:26   Kamila Malynicz V40WUnattached    
13831:29   Caleb Beaton-Skillman U11MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
13931:30   Lisa Beaton V45WUnattached    
14031:51   Ruth Van Rol V45WUnattached    
14131:56   Laura Burke S25WUnattached    
14232:05   Juliet Silver Wood S25WUnattached    
14332:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:18   Faith Bayley-Dainton V45WUnattached    
14532:19   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
14632:49   Joanne Cruse  V40WUnattached28:2025:0623.7 
14732:58   Carolyn Tustin  V60WBeckenham28:5925:4224.4 
14833:15   Timothy Carpenter V45MUnattached    
14934:18   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
15034:19   Mark Summerbell V45MUnattached    
15134:23   Adam Swatton U15MUnattached    
15234:24   Duncan Swatton V50MUnattached    
15335:00   Nese Akbal V35WUnattached    
15435:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15535:25   Ashley Taylor S25WUnattached    
15635:32   America Martins S20WUnattached    
15735:40   Joseph Sekamwa U15MUnattached    
15836:28   Julietta Pascall V60WUnattached    
15936:35   Kellie Henderson S25WUnattached    
16036:39   Rebecca Killick S30WUnattached    
16136:40   Darren Wheeler S20MUnattached    
16236:57   Miriam Dainton U11WUnattached    
16336:58   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBeckenham22:1418:4610.0 
16437:21   Paul Petty  V50MUnattached26:3226:1821.0 
16537:32   Sarah Jane Spencer V50WUnattached    
16637:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16737:58   Karen Swatton V45WUnattached    
16838:12   Claire Arbon  V40WUnattached31:4229:0125.4 
16939:20   Sheila Rogers V55WUnattached    
17039:36   Ashutosh Natraj S30MUnattached    
17140:16   Ross Huggett V40MUnattached    
17240:19   Amanda Layton V35WUnattached    
17340:20   Clare Bailey V40WUnattached    
17441:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17542:22   Rose Kajumba V50WUnattached    
17644:58   Caroline Nevard V35WZero to Hero Runners    
17745:02   Louisa Phillips  S30WBeckenham21:2320:5514.8