Oxfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Horspath
11 Jun 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0Thomas Butcher PBU20MAbingdon2:02.02:02.031.7 
22:02.5Shreyas Kanyady PBU20MReading AC/India2:00.31:55.56-3.1 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.4Edward Beamont-Dickety PBU17MOxfordshire Schs2:14.42:14.429.5 
22:15.1S Stitch U17MOxfordshire Schools    
32:15.4Hal Burtenshaw  U17MWycombe2:12.272:12.2714.4 
42:19.7Jake Jones PBU23MRadley2:19.72:19.726.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7B Wannell PBU17MOxfordshire Schs2:23.72:23.735.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8Archie Barker PBU15MReading AC2:11.82:11.845.1 
22:13.9Freddie Cunningham  U15MGreat Milton2:10.972:10.9717.9 
32:19.2Louis Enskat  U15MOxford City2:15.52:01.674.2 
42:20.2Thomas Miller  U15MWitney2:16.712:15.818.4 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Dan Sutton PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:18.62:18.624.9 
22:19.9Tyler Webb PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:19.92:19.328.4 
32:23.4Simon Daenen PBU15MBanbury2:20.92:07.24.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5P Sturla PBU13MOxfordshire Schs2:34.52:34.530.0 
22:38.2Jacob Wyles U13MOxfordshire Schools    
32:39.3Iestyn Berry PBU13MWhite Horse2:39.32:39.37.1 
42:42.3P Sturla  U13MOxfordshire Schs2:34.52:34.530.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3J Buckner-Rowley U13MOxfordshire Schools    
32:45.0B Norton U13MOxfordshire Schools    
22:47.9Robbie Gallagher U13MOxfordshire Schools    
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Ella Saunders  U20WReading AC2:23.282:18.809.9 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Poppy Webb PBU17WOxfordshire Schs2:24.52:24.533.9 
22:25.9Morgan Hanson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.382:22.611.6 
32:33.9Molly Acton  U17WBicester2:30.572:26.6927.4 
42:42.1Katharine Harris SBU17WAbingdon2:36.722:36.0220.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4Hannah Betts SBU17WOxford City2:44.42:38.939.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Grace Whitty PBU15WOxford City2:32.72:24.126.3 
22:41.9Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon2:36.882:25.608.5 
32:43.8Esther Davies PBU15WGreat Milton2:42.52:35.4215.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6Emily Haines-Gray  U15WOxford City2:28.632:28.6322.8 
22:45.1Eda Onay SBU15WWhite Horse2:45.12:29.816.5 
32:49.6Alice Martin SBU15WOxfordshire Schs2:49.62:42.135.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.8Poppy Edwards  U13WRadley2:31.722:23.313.7 
22:46.9Raegan Sellers PBU13WBanbury2:46.92:46.939.6 
32:54.6Isabella Winifirth U13WOxfordshire Schools    
42:56.0Theodora Wornham SBU13WRadley2:56.02:45.735.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.0Kaela Nelson  U13WRadley2:34.082:29.816.4 
23:04.5Katie Litchfield U13WOxfordshire Schools    
33:15.4An Other U13WOxfordshire Schools    
43:20.9Erin Fabri SBU15WBicester3:20.93:14.942.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.0Calum Steer PBU20MChiltern4:21.04:02.152.5 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.3Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:40.82-3.2 
54:37.7Owen Knox  U17MBanbury4:25.94:10.827.6 
24:47.4Henry Insley SBU17MRadley4:47.44:46.2323.2 
34:50.0Kiel Merritt U17MOxfordshire Schools    
45:00.0Harry Moreton U17MOxfordshire Schools    
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Adam Ede  U17MAbingdon4:18.813:56.49-3.3 
25:03.1Jake Jones PBU23MRadley5:03.15:03.126.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Jake Aspinal PBU15MOxfordshire Schs4:47.04:47.021.9 
24:49.7T Sealey PBU15MOxfordshire Schs4:49.74:49.725.6 
34:58.3Jamie Scott PBU15MOxford City4:58.34:58.325.1 
45:23.1Cameron King  U15MRadley5:04.75:04.712.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.8Kie Francis PBU15MAbingdon4:45.364:17.34.3 
25:00.6Max Robinson PBU15MBanbury5:00.65:00.619.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.3Sacha Kennedy PBU17WOxford City5:25.35:25.38.7 
25:31.0Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon5:24.45:15.5120.7 
36:15.5Hannah Mott  U17WRadley5:58.945:58.9434.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.1Leonie Kennedy  U17WOxford City5:44.65:42.3610.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.9Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.0424.4 
25:08.0Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon4:54.234:54.2312.3 
35:12.9An Other U15WOxfordshire Schools    
45:35.5Illizane Pinfold U15WOxfordshire Schools    
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.9Hermione Jewell  U15WRadley5:14.45:06.38.5 
25:38.0A Prior U15WOxfordshire Schools