North Yorkshire County Schools Championships External Results
York
10 Jun 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.3Luke Hack  U20MRichmond & Zetland2:06.052:03.293.9 
22:08.7Archie Lawson PBU17MRipon2:08.71:59.1-0.8 
32:17.6Dylan Soley PBU17MRichmond & Zetland2:17.62:17.69.2 
42:18.0Joe Everett U20MYorkshire    
52:19.4Max Wainwright PBU23MDark Peak2:19.42:19.432.3 
62:20.4Toby Antcliff PBU17MCity of York2:20.42:20.40.9 
72:21.2Charlie Coulton U20MYorkshire    
82:21.6L Almond U20MYorkshire    
92:27.7Kyle McLeay  U17MCity of York2:22.92:18.633.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City1:59.031:46.78-4.2 
22:11.0Jack Hutchinson PBU15MHyndburn2:09.031:54.20-1.0 
32:13.8Tefan Nicholas PBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs2:13.82:13.820.3 
42:16.4Herbert Antcliff PBU15MCity of York2:16.42:16.49.4 
52:17.8Kieran Dowzer  U15MCity of York2:16.522:09.0317.0 
62:24.1Harry Wheldon U15MYorkshire    
800 U20W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Olivia Haveron  U17WHarrogate2:17.982:12.757.1 
22:24.7Eve Hutchinson  U17WHyndburn2:21.032:18.187.9 
32:30.9Samantha Baker-Jones SBU20WHarrogate2:29.62:22.839.0 
42:31.5Georgia Neary  U17WCity of York2:30.262:29.315.1 
52:40.0Georgia Stockdale SBU17WNorth Yorkshire Schs2:40.02:31.129.0 
62:56.8Charlotte Morrison U20WYorkshire    
73:00.8Verity Phillips U20WYorkshire    
800 U20W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.2Maddie Rockliffe-King SBU17WEden Runners2:39.22:35.526.0 
22:51.7Nicola Charlesworth PBU17WHarrogate2:51.72:51.733.9 
32:54.7Katie Tomlinson  U15WScarborough2:53.02:50.331.5 
42:54.7Isabel Matique  U15WScarborough2:52.02:40.732.2 
52:55.3Gabriella Whiteley  U15WHarrogate/City of York2:53.72:53.726.9 
62:57.0Katie Robinson PBU15WScarborough2:57.02:57.046.6 
72:57.8Rachel White  U20WCity of York2:48.12:45.4734.3 
83:00.8Lily Horsfield  U20WLeeds City2:49.72:49.737.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Helena Louise Da Costa PBU15WHarrogate/City of York2:21.12:21.115.7 
22:22.1Charlotte Parris PBU15WHarrogate2:22.12:22.112.6 
32:29.2Alice Jones  U15WWharfedale2:25.712:20.553.5 
42:38.4Ida Bridgeman U15WYorkshire    
52:38.7Anna Bennison U15WYorkshire    
62:41.9Lily Stancliffe  U15WCity of York2:40.152:40.1526.7 
72:44.9Ashley Suttill PBU15WLeeds City2:44.92:38.6416.7 
82:46.4Abi White U15WYorkshire    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2Jacques Maurice  U17MHarrogate3:57.963:51.191.4 
24:08.2Jack Brennan  U20MHarrogate3:58.573:58.5710.5 
34:20.5Ryan Watmough PBU17MKeighley & Craven4:20.34:06.216.0 
44:30.5James Summers U20MYorkshire    
54:35.4William Thompson PBU17MWharfedale/Bingley4:35.44:18.54.1 
64:37.6Toby Antcliff PBU17MCity of York4:37.64:35.960.9 
74:40.3Joshua Fothergill SBU17MThirsk & Sowerby4:40.34:23.999.4 
84:42.6Kyle McLeay PBU17MCity of York4:38.24:31.043.1 
94:46.8Jasper Johnson PBU20MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs4:46.84:29.267.2 
104:53.3Jack Whittaker PBU17MWharfedale4:53.34:53.323.8 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3Alexander Thompson PBU15MWharfedale/Bingley4:23.433:47.30-2.7Click your Clock logo
24:36.1Thomas Hayes  U15MCity of York4:29.24:28.5212.7 
34:42.8Kyle Rabjohn PBU15MRichmond & Zetland4:42.84:20.865.6 
44:50.7Charlie Bourne PBU15MNorth Yorkshire Schs4:50.74:50.719.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.6Jess Head PBU17WNorth Yorkshire Schs5:20.65:20.624.4 
25:41.2India Race PBU17WNorth Yorkshire Schs5:41.25:41.230.0 
35:46.8Vicky Smith PBU17WRichmond & Zetland5:46.85:46.831.6 
46:07.0Megan Degazon U17WYorkshire    
56:26.9Ellie Roberts PBU17WNorth Yorkshire Schs6:26.96:26.935.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.5Emma Hart  U15WDarlington H4:54.784:54.7817.0 
25:02.6Millie Anderson PBU15WCity of York5:02.65:02.621.5 
35:03.1Rose Forrest  U15WHarrogate5:00.304:46.54.7 
45:05.0Mena Scatchard PBU15WRipon/Wetherby4:53.734:28.882.6 
55:11.5Lilli Carr SBU15WKeighley & Craven5:11.54:47.705.4 
65:17.3Holly Moss PBU15WCity of York5:11.05:11.09.4 
75:30.0Ruby Pettifer SBU13WThirsk & Sowerby5:30.05:20.524.5 
85:38.6Neve Thorpe U15WYorkshire    
96:02.5Eloise Myers U15WYorkshire