Banstead Woods parkrun # 109 External Results
Banstead Woods
20 Jun 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Matt Bristow  S30MBrighton & Hove15:5715:570.1 
217:19   Matthew Morgan  S30MStriders of Croydon17:1816:513.8 
318:24   Andy Davis SBV35MSouth London18:2417:2612.5 
419:14   AN Other         
519:30   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:4318:1010.6 
619:39   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood18:4418:346.3 
719:43   Neville Harris  U18MSutton & District18:4117:381.3 
819:45   Steve Wilkins PBSENMUnattached19:4519:2336.0 
919:46   Bill Arnold PBV45MSouth London19:3719:156.6 
1019:47   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:1519:098.5 
1119:50   Vicky Foad PBV35WSutton Runners19:5019:5020.0 
1219:51   Tony Moorhouse PBV45MSutton Runners19:4419:3226.4 
1319:51   James Hardwick PBSENMAshtead Running Group18:3118:3113.9 
1419:56   Greg Sherriff SBV35MOxted19:5617:5313.1 
1519:57   Aaron Odle PBS20MSouth London19:3319:3336.0 
1619:58   Paul O'Callaghan  S30MTadworth19:0116:180.2 
1719:59   Andy Alsleben PBV40MCollingwood19:2919:2936.0 
1820:05   Ben Barry PBU15MSutton & District20:0517:4722.7 
1920:06   Robert Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:5718:5331.8 
2020:13   Earl Tulloch PBV45MSutton Runners19:4019:4017.3 
2120:15   Mark Wingham  V35MSutton Runners19:5919:159.6 
2220:16   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:2918:4311.9 
2320:26   Andrew Cook PBSENMUnattached20:2620:2635.1 
2420:28   Haydn Whitmore SBV50MCrystal Palace TC20:2820:0912.8 
2520:28   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2818:513.4 
2620:29   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.219:3018:5128.6 
2720:29   Duncan Potts  SENMUnattached20:0919:3628.8 
2820:30   Wesley Pearce PBSENMUnattached20:3020:30  
2920:33   Chris Read  V45MRanelagh19:5918:5914.6 
3020:35   Steve Hutton  V50MTadworth19:1918:4619.4 
3120:36   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners20:1219:309.7 
3220:37   John Press  V35MUnattached20:2620:2636.0 
3320:52   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:4320:1910.3 
3420:55   Stephen Hewett  V45MUnattached20:2920:2914.9 
3520:58   Andy Tompson  S25MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:3736.0 
3621:05   Daniel Haughton  U11MSutton & District20:5718:4434.0 
3721:05   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached19:4219:1823.8 
3821:08   Beth Semikin PBU18WSutton & District21:0821:0836.0 
3921:15   Toby Nash PBU18MUnattached21:1521:15  
4021:21   John Brooker SBV60MEpsom Oddballs20:5220:2516.0 
4121:27   Lauren Jones  S25WSutton Runners20:5720:5716.1 
4221:29   James2 Walker  V35MUnattached20:2820:0912.5 
4321:32   Paul Byrne  V60MReigate Priory21:2721:2727.2 
4421:33   Richard Goulder  V35M26.220:2519:167.3 
4521:34   Jacob Lee PBSENMUnattached20:5220:52  
4621:42   Zeff Turner PBSENMUnattached21:4221:4236.0 
4721:44   David Bradbrook  V35MTadworth21:2921:2929.9 
4821:48   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:5720:2336.0 
4921:50   Matthew Frazer Nash PBV40MUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
5021:51   Andrew Woodhouse  V35MRanelagh20:4119:4115.6 
5121:58   Ken Gibson PBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:5221:0536.0 
5222:05   James Stringer PBU20MUnattached22:0522:0536.0 
5322:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:16   Marketta Martins PBS30WSouth London22:1620:4335.9 
5522:23   Jake Endersby PBSENMUnattached22:2322:23  
5622:24   Nicola Stevenson  S30WCollingwood22:1021:2021.2 
5722:40   AN Other         
5822:40   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman  SENMUnattached21:3220:3728.1 
5922:43   Emily Mills  U15WReigate Priory21:4921:4936.0 
6022:44   Justin Parris PBV45MUnattached22:3922:1011.0 
6122:46   Nick Mcnamara PBV45MSouth London22:4622:4619.6 
6222:49   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:4921:0610.8 
6322:50   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:1721:3720.6 
6423:07   Mike Smith PBV35MUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
6523:10   Stathios Loucaides PBV40MReigate Priory23:1023:10  
6623:11   Jonathan Cross  V40MUnattached23:0123:0036.0 
6723:12   Mark Thompson PBV45MUnattached22:5022:3615.0 
6823:20   Sacha Golubtsov PBU18MUnattached23:2023:20  
6923:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:26   Ben Stringer PBV40MUnattached23:2623:2636.0 
7223:31   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:5122:2326.8 
7323:32   Tim Lunn PBV40M26.223:2422:4236.0 
7423:53   Steven Court PBV40MSouth London23:5323:5336.0 
7523:56   Steve Martin  V55MCollingwood22:4522:4536.0 
7624:05   Mary Matthews PBV55WTadworth24:0524:0518.9 
7724:06   Alan Matthews  V50MTadworth22:1722:1418.0 
7824:15   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  S30WSouth London21:5021:5036.0 
7924:16   Joe Chang  S30M26.218:1717:555.5 
8024:17   Karen Weir  V35WRanelagh22:1221:1214.3 
8124:19   Kieran Hosking PBU18MUnattached24:1919:1527.3 
8224:27   Linda Daniel  V45WStriders of Croydon24:1223:0915.3 
8324:40   Carlos Garcia PBSENMUnattached21:1320:5830.1 
8424:42   John Miller  V50MUnattached24:2523:0522.5 
8524:48   Manpreet Dhesi  SENMUnattached21:2021:2036.0 
8624:52   Grant Goddard  V35MUnattached22:4622:4633.1 
8725:02   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners20:2618:2336.0 
8825:02   Robert Loveday  V40MUnattached24:4724:1023.9 
8925:08   David Condon PBS25MCollingwood23:5820:2916.3 
9025:13   Allison Kay Semikin PBV40WSutton & District25:1325:1336.0 
9125:14   Kasumi Brooker SBV45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:1425:1218.5 
9225:23   Richard Brooker  U15MEpsom Oddballs21:4921:0336.0 
9325:25   Martin Trenaman  V35MUnattached24:5924:5919.6 
9425:27   Elaine Reddyhoff PBV50W26.225:0424:2824.8 
9525:28   Charlie Mabbutt  U15MUnattached24:1718:426.3 
9625:32   Terence Allmark  V50MUnattached23:4023:40  
9725:32   Sophie Hosking PBU11WEpsom & Ewell23:5821:5234.9 
9825:33   Kevin Furlong  V40M26.224:4422:4718.3 
9925:36   Paula Banner  V40WUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
10025:42   Malcolm Matthews  V50MUnattached25:1924:3222.0 
10125:58   Jeremy Marsh PBV50MUnattached25:0223:4025.8 
10226:02   Kath Adamson  V40WStragglers25:1224:3231.3 
10326:02   Heather Martingell  V40WRanelagh23:2923:0116.2 
10426:03   David Mills PBV50MReigate Priory24:3024:3036.0 
10526:04   Tim D Pinkney PBU18MSouth London26:0424:0136.0 
10626:04   Emma Doyle  U15WSouth London24:4024:4036.0 
10726:18   Debbie Glithero  V45WUnattached25:3824:3623.0 
10826:20   Mark Jeffery PBV45MUnattached26:2024:2030.2 
10926:21   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:2025:0325.6 
11026:22   Ben Palmer  U15MHercules Wimbledon20:2420:0836.0 
11126:25   Tony Poyser  V45MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
11226:30   Maggie Gibson  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0923.7 
11326:33   Josie Kavanagh PBU11WCroydon26:3321:3534.7 
11426:33   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:1125:1136.0 
11526:40   David Quickenden  V60MCollingwood26:0226:0228.0 
11626:45   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:0825:1725.7 
11726:47   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached24:4824:4826.2 
11826:49   Rachel Doyle PBU11WSouth London26:4925:1836.0 
11926:50   Helen Clarke  V40WCollingwood24:5124:1819.8 
12026:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:55   Peter Foulkes SBV40MUnattached26:5522:3215.9 
12226:55   Kathleen Zonfrillo PBV35WUnattached25:5024:2636.0 
12327:00   Paula Sheridan  SENWRanelagh25:0722:2332.6 
12427:01   Valerie Cooper  V45W 25:0523:0327.0 
12527:03   Irene Leitner  V40WReigate Priory/South Africa25:2425:2336.0 
12627:07   Lauren Pinkney  U11WSouth London25:4724:4821.1 
12727:18   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0026:0034.9 
12827:21   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached26:5424:5426.1 
12927:24   Isobel Hubner  U15WUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
13027:26   Sue Goddard PBV35WUnattached25:3124:5835.6 
13127:26   Sharon Dooley  V35WRanelagh24:0523:5232.4 
13227:29   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:2626:2628.8 
13327:30   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached26:4324:5118.5 
13427:37   Fiona Delaney PBV40WUnattached27:3724:0127.7 
13527:41   Caroline Nash PBV35WUnattached27:4127:4136.0 
13627:42   Tony Barry PBV45MUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
13727:51   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:1427:1422.2 
13827:52   David Chambers  SENMUnattached25:5617:0413.9 
13927:56   Emily Banting SBS25WTadworth27:5625:0227.4 
14028:06   Matthew Puddephatt SBSENMUnattached28:0621:1635.7 
14128:08   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth26:0824:4928.3 
14228:27   Carmenna Bailey PBV50WUnattached28:0727:3826.5 
14328:32   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:1427:5723.5 
14428:39   Jess Walsh  S20WSutton Runners28:2025:3236.0 
14528:40   John Daley  V50MEpsom Oddballs26:4324:3536.0 
14628:41   Matthew Cooney  V40MUnattached27:2127:2128.3 
14728:44   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners27:5226:4331.3 
14828:47   Abbie Burrett  U11WSouth London25:0022:1932.4 
14928:48   Sarah Finch PBV45WReigate Priory28:4827:2623.3 
15029:02   Fiona Barry  V35WUnattached27:4027:40  
15129:04   Isabelle Nash PBU18WUnattached29:0429:04  
15229:15   Julia Parlett PBV40WUnattached28:3828:3836.0 
15329:16   Elaine Liu-preston PBS30WReigate Priory28:5525:2134.4 
15429:22   Dominique Dixon  S30WSutton Runners29:2026:4436.0 
15529:34   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood27:4325:2826.0 
15629:51   Pauline Woodman  V55WSutton Runners28:5728:5736.0 
15729:59   AN Other         
15830:13   Bridget Cushen  V65WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans29:5829:5136.0 
15930:17   Michele Martin  V35WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
16030:20   Jacqueline Chang  S30W26.224:2022:5713.4 
16130:21   Marie Fearick  V40WUnattached27:3825:1736.0 
16230:55   Matthew Jeffery  SENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
16330:58   Amanda Pearce PBV35WUnattached30:5830:5828.7 
16431:21   Dominic Fox  U11MCollingwood31:1723:3518.6 
16531:22   Alison Fox  V40WCollingwood27:0325:5026.7 
16631:28   Lizzie Ruth Wilson PBV45W26.230:4828:3826.5 
16731:35   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:4930:1634.1 
16831:45   Jennifer Grant  V60WSouth London30:3130:3136.0 
16932:02   Gemma Cripps PBU18WUnattached32:0230:1536.0 
17032:03   Simon Cripps  V40MUnattached29:2626:1730.2 
17132:07   Mike Bryant  V65M26.228:0026:1336.0 
17232:11   Sally Seymour  V45WUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
17332:13   Sally Skipper PBV50WUnattached32:1330:0825.1 
17432:42   Susan Esslemont  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:2426:1428.5 
17532:50   Martyn Clarke  V50MUnattached29:5129:51  
17633:00   Ian Chrystie  V50MUnattached32:5831:2636.0 
17733:18   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:5831:4634.1 
17833:21   Paul Troughton  V45MUnattached28:5628:56  
17933:26   Melanie Troughton  V35WUnattached32:1232:12  
18033:29   Tim W Pinkney PBV50MUnattached33:2931:3432.1 
18133:37   Petngam Wongprasert PBV45WUnattached33:3733:1736.0 
18234:00   Tony Fitzpatrick PBV45MUnattached/Ireland27:4327:43  
18334:49   Thomas Reid PBU18MUnattached34:4934:49  
18434:50   Andrew Reid PBSENMUnattached26:3426:34  
18535:27   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached34:3533:5836.0 
18635:38   Helen Shipley  V50WUnattached32:2732:27  
18735:38   Rosanna Main  V45WUnattached33:1333:13  
18836:55   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood33:0829:1730.4 
18937:01   Janet Quickenden  V55WCollingwood34:2734:2236.0