Colby parkrun # 155 External Results
Colby
3 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Jamie Parry  S30MParc Bryn Bach16:5016:08-1.9 
218:27   David Astins V45MPembrokeshire Triathlon Club    
319:22   John Camani PBS30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:5718:504.1 
419:39   Cian James Harries  U15MPembrokeshire19:2419:246.9 
519:39   Karl Palmer V50MUnattached    
619:47   Joe Gleave PBS30MDarwen RG19:4719:095.0 
719:54   Clive Collins S25MUnattached    
820:02   John Matthews  V40M26.2/University of London/Canterbury18:4917:255.6 
920:09   Steven Gore  V35MWesham19:2417:473.7 
1020:45   Robert Keikuth PBU18MBristol & West20:4520:4518.2 
1121:07   Tristram Lewis  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:3619:3616.0 
1221:40   Alfie Shaw SBU11MBlaenau Gwent21:4020:4514.5 
1321:45   Ben Billingham U15MUnattached    
1421:49   Richard Phillips  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:3519:598.1 
1521:50   Rhys Gandy V40MUnattached    
1621:54   Kevin Phelps V45MUnattached    
1722:12   David Byrne  S30MUnattached20:0119:4921.3 
1822:15   Eliza Martin  U18WPembrokeshire22:0021:4112.2 
1922:37   Simon Pinnington  V45MHogweed22:2319:455.8 
2022:39   Jim Dilks V40MUnattached    
2122:44   Neil Jones V55MUnattached    
2222:45   Andrew Francis V50MUnattached    
2322:47   Matthew Lewis S30MUnattached    
2422:49   Chris Te Braake V35MUnattached    
2522:51   Alex Jones S25MUnattached    
2622:54   Laurence Worth SBV50MPembrokeshire22:0320:2910.4 
2723:33   Steve White V35MUnattached    
2823:39   Adrian Corbett  V55MOutdoor Fitness21:4820:039.9 
2923:46   Mark Lee  V60MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:5421:5514.4 
3023:56   Martin Andrews  V65MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:2423:2414.7 
3124:24   Andrew Armstrong V45MUnattached    
3224:32   Michael Blackburn  V50MUnattached/Leeds City22:4721:3411.6 
3324:42   Michael Plunkett S20MUnattached    
3424:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3524:56   Martin Tranter V50MUnattached    
3625:04   George Whitfield V50MUnattached    
3725:08   Dan Searle  SENMUnattached23:4322:5115.9 
3825:12   Adam Linforth V40MUnattached    
3925:13   Barry Walters V55MUnattached    
4025:26   Andy Dawe V60MTavernspite & District Harriers    
4125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4225:31   Matt Lee S25MUnattached    
4325:36   Chris Dalton  V40MUnattached22:5722:2413.6 
4425:52   Roger Wade V40MUnattached    
4525:54   Kieran Jenkins S20MUnattached    
4625:56   Linda Spillane  V65WLliswerry/Newport & District24:1224:0816.8 
4725:58   Hannah Walters S20WUnattached    
4825:59   Joseph Pagnamenta  U11MTeam Bath25:1323:2216.4 
4926:13   Louise Boorman  V50WPembrokeshire25:1825:0919.5 
5026:18   Olga Phelps V45WUnattached    
5126:20   Jonathan Williams  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)24:2923:4817.7 
5226:23   Martyn Mace V55MUnattached    
5326:25   Eveie Procter S20WUnattached    
5426:32   Hans-Peter Kiekuth V50MBristol and West AC    
5526:35   Jo Lee  S30WNorthampton RR/Northants Police25:3523:0923.3 
5626:38   Rudi Disney U15MUnattached    
5726:44   Rosie Newman S25WUnattached    
5826:45   Patrick Wing  V65MPembrokeshire23:5822:3015.2 
5926:48   Alex Holland V45MUnattached    
6027:08   Kaye Tranter V50WUnattached    
6127:20   Roy Fowkes V60MUnattached    
6227:25   Elizabeth Ramsey V45WUnattached    
6327:27   Catherine Morton SBS30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)27:2725:5323.0 
6427:54   Harriet Pagnamenta V40WUnattached    
6528:06   Thomas Ramsey  U15MUnattached24:2424:0618.7 
6628:33   Courtney Power U18WUnattached    
6728:33   Alex Bennett U18MUnattached    
6828:42   Archie Dilks U15MUnattached    
6928:44   Abi Hart V45WUnattached    
7028:51   Kyle Wheeler S25MUnattached    
7128:58   David Plester V50MUnattached    
7229:00   Katie Pinnington  V45WHogweed26:4426:0618.6 
7329:04   John Byrne  V65MUnattached27:0426:5119.9 
7429:06   Deborah Price V50WUnattached    
7529:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7629:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7729:12   William Armstrong U15MLangport Runners    
7829:12   Katy Armstrong  V45WLangport26:0025:5920.3 
7929:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8029:19   Frank Roscoe V55MUnattached    
8129:23   Jana Meier S25WUnattached    
8229:24   Margaret Goodwin V50WUnattached    
8329:24   Catherine Lee V50WUnattached    
8429:41   Joanna Evans S30WUnattached    
8529:50   Lucas Zakrzewski U11MUnattached    
8629:51   Leon Zakrzewski V35MUnattached    
8730:00   Christopher Spillane  V65MUnattached26:5525:2119.8 
8830:13   Tony Pullen V65MUnattached    
8930:18   Rebecca Dilks V40WUnattached    
9030:19   Caroline Zakrzewski V35WUnattached    
9130:21   Helen Disney V40WUnattached    
9230:31   Andrew Emanuel V55MUnattached    
9330:32   Rhys Emanuel U11MUnattached    
9430:35   Joe Lewis V70MUnattached    
9530:38   Gareth Charles V40MUnattached    
9630:47   Alexander Ramsey U15MUnattached    
9730:53   Sandra Williams V50WUnattached    
9831:05   Deanna Mammatt V40WUnattached    
9931:07   John Price V60MUnattached    
10031:27   Julie Barber  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)29:3027:4521.3 
10131:36   Robert Brown V50MUnattached    
10231:55   Sue Mace V60WUnattached    
10332:04   Domenica Fecci V50WUnattached    
10432:04   Catriona Davey S20WUnattached    
10532:13   Christine Davies  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)31:1630:4126.5 
10632:15   Jeannie Bell  V60WPembrokeshire30:4230:4226.8 
10732:27   Carol Byrne V55WUnattached    
10832:32   Gareth Owens V35MUnattached    
10932:44   Rachel Morris S30WUnattached    
11033:33   Jill Colman  V50WPembrokeshire29:3424:2323.5 
11133:40   Lee Walters V50MUnattached    
11233:47   Charlie Potter U11MUnattached    
11333:48   Jayne Potter V45WUnattached    
11434:22   Kelly Fowler S30WUnattached    
11534:29   Jan Bell  V70WPembrokeshire33:5733:5734.7 
11634:37   Alan Whitecross V60MUnattached    
11734:43   Sonya Jones V55WUnattached    
11834:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11934:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12034:53   Karen Bayliss V35WUnattached    
12135:09   David Josey V55MUnattached    
12235:10   Harvey Skyrme U11MUnattached    
12335:12   Chloe Josey S25WUnattached    
12435:23   Ken Lloyd V70MUnattached    
12535:38   Melanie Price V35WUnattached    
12635:51   Ruth Walters V45WUnattached    
12736:29   Caerwyn Saunders U11MUnattached    
12836:30   Chris Saunders  V40MUnattached28:5125:0726.0 
12936:40   Alexandra Deakin S20WUnattached    
13036:41   Mike Davies S30MUnattached    
13136:42   Julianna Bransden V35WUnattached    
13236:44   Victoria Kucyj V40WUnattached    
13337:02   Leeann Guerin V40WUnattached    
13437:50   Katherine Goodwin V50WUnattached    
13537:51   Lucy Gray V35WUK Mudd Queens    
13637:53   David Perry V60MPembrokeshire Triathlon Club    
13738:14   Pat Brimble V55WUnattached    
13838:55   Emma Garland S25WUnattached    
13939:42   Tracy King V35WUK Mudd Queens    
14039:49   Melanie Picton  V35WPembrokeshire33:2633:0329.8 
14140:06   Anna Bennett V45WUnattached    
14240:30   Keith Richardson  V35MRoad Runners Club32:3829:5635.9 
14340:52   Megan Gore  U11WRed Rose/Wesham31:5831:5831.7 
14440:53   Vicky Gore  V40WWesham25:0924:4717.5 
14541:07   Sue Chambers V55WUnattached    
14641:24   Julian Price V40MUnattached    
14742:08   Carol Lloyd V65WUnattached    
14842:38   Clare Perry V60WUnattached    
14946:14   Thomas Pedder U11MUnattached    
15046:14   Lucy Birkinshaw V40WUnattached