Banstead Woods parkrun # 107 External Results
Banstead Woods
6 Jun 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Daniel Sellman PBU20MSouth London17:1517:1531.7 
217:24   Martin Parry PBU18MSouth London17:2417:2436.0 
317:51   Andy Collins  V40MSouth London16:5916:577.9 
418:27   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:5717:474.6 
518:35   Robert Sharpe  SENMUnattached18:2918:2936.0 
618:42   Roland Townson SBV40MUnattached18:2618:189.9 
718:47   Andy Davis  V35MSouth London18:2417:2612.5 
819:03   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London18:0717:356.6 
919:14   Max Wheeler  U15MSouth London18:2417:3436.0 
1019:19   Paul Stanford PBV40MStriders of Croydon19:1919:1922.9 
1119:20   Roger Bryant PBV40MCollingwood19:2017:382.4 
1219:28   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4618:106.4 
1319:31   Martin Mabbutt PBV50MSouth London19:1519:098.5 
1419:32   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:4318:1010.6 
1519:37   Ben McDaniel PBU18MSouth London19:3719:3723.9 
1619:47   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:1519:156.6 
1719:50   Kieran Condon  SENMUnattached19:1017:463.2 
1819:52   John Foss SBV50MSouth London19:0718:116.5 
1919:56   Tony Trundley SBV40MCollingwood18:4418:346.3 
2019:59   Monica Isaac  U18WSutton & District19:4719:479.9 
2120:17   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:2918:4311.9 
2220:24   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:4519:347.1 
2320:25   Shaun Cooney PBS30MCollingwood19:2818:513.4 
2420:29   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District20:0517:4722.7 
2520:34   Francis Upcott SBV55MSouth London20:0719:5118.4 
2620:36   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:2919:2936.0 
2721:01   Stephen Hewett  V45MUnattached20:2920:2914.9 
2821:03   Anna Garnier  V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon20:3919:5613.7 
2921:09   Aaron Odle PBS20MSouth London19:3319:3336.0 
3021:25   Daniel Haughton  U11MSutton & District20:5718:4434.0 
3121:28   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:4819:3111.2 
3221:50   Hugh Saunders  U15MOxted21:3617:326.3 
3321:53   Jon Barry PBV40MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
3421:55   Trevor Rutter PBV45MUnattached/Collingwood21:4521:0531.5 
3522:00   John Brooker  V60MEpsom Oddballs20:5220:2516.0 
3622:05   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:5720:2336.0 
3722:10   Greg Farman PBV35MUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
3822:13   Richard Brooker PBU15MEpsom Oddballs21:4921:0336.0 
3922:14   Billy Challis PBU18MSutton Runners20:2618:2336.0 
4022:16   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:4419:3226.4 
4122:20   Wendy Baker PBV40WUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
4222:50   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman  SENMUnattached21:3220:3728.1 
4323:01   Jonathan Cross PBV40MUnattached23:0123:0036.0 
4423:02   Caroline Cattini  V35WSouth London22:2520:4512.5 
4523:29   Anthony Webb  V35MUnattached23:2823:28  
4623:44   Lucy Ashdown-parkes PBS30WSouth London21:5021:5036.0 
4723:46   Neil Sunderland SBV55M26.223:4022:1926.0 
4823:47   Jonathan Sharrock PBSENMUnattached23:3522:1212.8 
4923:51   Tim Lunn SBV40M26.223:2422:4236.0 
5024:00   Steve Martin  V55MCollingwood22:4522:4536.0 
5124:04   Rachel Webber PBSENWUnattached24:0424:04  
5224:09   Brett Parry PBU15MSouth London23:2021:1836.0 
5324:12   Ben Jones  SENMUnattached21:4721:47  
5424:16   Penny Wilkins  V45WSutton Runners23:4922:3213.8 
5524:20   Steven Court  V40MSouth London23:5323:5336.0 
5624:34   Brian Sullivan  V50MUnattached24:2124:0130.2 
5724:35   Dee Rutter V40WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
5824:38   Jon Marsh PBV40MUnattached24:3824:3835.9 
5924:45   Lynn Box  V45WSouth London/Reigate Priory23:0923:0935.3 
6024:50   Andrea Davies V35WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
6125:03   Honor Simmonds SENWSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
6225:14   Graham Pullen  V55MHolland Sports AC24:4624:2119.3 
6325:25   Tony Poyser SBV45MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
6425:39   Mike Vickery  V35MUnattached24:0723:0431.0 
6525:43   Alan Thatcher PBSENMUnattached25:4325:43  
6625:44   Malcolm Matthews  V50MUnattached25:1924:3222.0 
6725:49   Christopher Brooke SBV55MCollingwood25:4824:3930.3 
6825:51   Elaine Reddyhoff SBV50W26.225:0424:2824.8 
6925:58   Amy Johnson  SENWUnattached24:4023:1536.0 
7026:06   Robin Geller  V45MReigate Priory25:5425:5436.0 
7126:10   Jason Shotton PBSENMUnattached26:1026:10  
7226:13   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:1125:1136.0 
7326:20   Andy Maxton SBV60MEpsom Oddballs26:2025:0325.6 
7426:24   David Burge SBSENMUnattached26:2425:5936.0 
7526:44   David William Lunn  S30MChiltern Church Runners25:0624:0022.5 
7626:54   Jonathan Anstee SBV40MUnattached26:5424:5426.1 
7726:56   Anda Olivier PBSENWUnattached26:5626:56  
7826:57   Mark Jeffery PBV45MUnattached26:2024:2030.2 
7926:58   Abbie Burrett PBU11WSouth London25:0022:1932.4 
8027:42   Stephen Richard Hollaway  V60MUnattached26:0924:50  
8127:50   Jacqui Ide  V35WEpsom Allsorts27:0024:0033.9 
8227:57   Fiona Delaney PBV40WUnattached27:3724:0127.7 
8328:03   Sophie Hosking  U11WEpsom & Ewell23:5821:5234.9 
8428:06   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:1427:1422.2 
8528:10   Geoff Kinlen  V60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon27:1926:0935.7 
8628:19   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:2626:2628.8 
8728:41   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached19:4219:1823.8 
8828:42   Tim Roberts  SENMUnattached25:4125:41  
8928:42   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:0324:5025.2 
9028:43   Fiona Barry  V35WUnattached27:4027:40  
9128:46   James Simon Hall  U18MUnattached22:1022:1034.8 
9228:47   Michele Martin  V35WUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
9328:48   Christopher Hall  V40MUnattached20:2519:5631.1 
9428:52   Melvin Trundley SBV60MCollingwood27:4325:2826.0 
9529:00   Tony Barry PBV45MUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
9629:14   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached28:5727:0224.7 
9729:17   AN Other         
9829:20   Steve Rigby  V45MSouth London25:5823:2918.2 
9929:26   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:1427:5723.5 
10029:29   Mike Bryant  V65M26.228:0026:1336.0 
10129:45   Pauline Woodman  V55WSutton Runners28:5728:5736.0 
10229:52   Christina Harris SBV50WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:5229:0735.6 
10329:54   Alison Fox  V40WCollingwood27:0325:5026.7 
10430:01   Gill Stalley PBV45WCollingwood29:0226:4824.9 
10530:04   Peter Blackburn SBV60MUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
10630:05   Richard Appiah-Ampofo PBS30MSutton Runners26:5926:2833.8 
10731:02   Nicola Porter  SENW26.230:0630:0636.0 
10831:46   Lizzie Ruth Wilson PBV45W26.230:4828:3826.5 
10932:02   Lesley Todd  V60WEpsom Allsorts29:1829:1831.7 
11032:18   Josef Filbin PBU18MUnattached31:3625:3835.8 
11132:19   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:2123:4722.8 
11232:25   Sally Skipper PBV50WUnattached32:1330:0825.1 
11332:37   Susan Esslemont  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:2426:1428.5 
11433:11   Sabien Khan PBSENWUnattached33:1133:1136.0 
11534:58   Thomas Reid  U18MUnattached34:4934:49  
11635:00   Tim W Pinkney  V50MUnattached33:2931:3432.1 
11735:00   Andrew Reid  S30MUnattached26:3426:34  
11835:08   Petngam Wongprasert  V45WUnattached33:3733:1736.0 
11935:10   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood33:0829:1730.4 
12035:46   Susanne Berg  V35WUnattached33:0233:02  
12136:25   Coretta Phillips PBV40WUnattached32:0832:0836.0