Barnsley parkrun # 334 External Results
Barnsley
3 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone17:1216:20-3.1 
218:04   Julie Briscoe  V40WWakefield17:4817:361.3 
318:25   Nick Goodliffe V35MUnattached    
418:59   Damian Kilpin  V40MPenistone17:5617:453.0 
519:02   David Brooksbank  V55MBarnsley AC18:5018:504.2 
620:11   Conner Scarfe U15MDofE    
720:12   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:0218:564.8 
820:18   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone19:5019:396.2 
920:24   Mark Riordan  V40MPenistone18:5018:433.9 
1020:25   Mark Bray  V40MKingstone19:1919:187.8 
1120:37   Steve Fowler  V50MBarnsley H19:1218:305.8 
1220:39   Michael Richardson  S30MDoncaster19:3319:028.8 
1320:40   Adam Lavelle S30MUnattached    
1420:53   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
1520:58   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:1418:524.7 
1621:06   Steven Phillips  V55MKimberworth20:3119:317.2 
1721:11   Dominic Hackney S20MUnattached    
1821:19   Geoff Holmes  V50MUnattached19:5919:016.6 
1921:27   Lydia Race  S30WBarnsley AC20:4320:327.0 
2021:42   John Pierrepont S30MUnattached    
2121:46   Sean Kelly V35MUnattached    
2222:05   David Lloyd V45MUnattached    
2322:06   Julian Walshaw  V45MUnattached20:3918:261.7 
2422:07   Dean Bradley  V45MKingstone21:4721:2810.1 
2522:11   Michael Currie V50MUnattached    
2622:18   Stephanie Cooper S25WUnattached    
2722:19   Ian Jessop  V50MKingstone21:1021:1010.1 
2822:23   Jonathan Brain V50MUnattached    
2922:26   Stacy Dyson  S25WBarnsley H21:1021:0915.5 
3022:28   Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
3122:29   Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:2921:2911.5 
3222:29   Kevin Boamah S20MUnattached    
3322:30   Joseph Willey V45MUnattached    
3422:34   Lee Traynor S30MUnattached    
3522:50   Daniel Benjamin SBV35MWakefield22:5019:3521.6 
3622:55   Stephen Lister  V50MKingstone22:1722:1711.6 
3722:56   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
3823:08   Christopher Tully  S30MUnattached22:0621:0421.2 
3923:10   Peter Styan V55MUnattached    
4023:13   Shaun Charnley V50MUnattached    
4123:19   Stephen Boldy S30MUnattached    
4223:20   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone20:2420:249.6 
4323:23   Dan Jarvis  V40MBarnsley H22:2621:5826.0 
4423:26   Peter Owen-Clark V45MUnattached    
4523:32   Steve Hollinworth  V45MUnattached22:1422:1411.8 
4623:33   Samuel Brookes S20MUnattached    
4723:41   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone22:1121:3810.3 
4823:42   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:2921:2913.4 
4923:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:48   Janette Jackson PBV40WBarnsley AC23:4423:3614.4Click your Clock logo
5123:49   Dave Allemby  V60MBarnsley AC21:4619:5910.0Click your Clock logo
5224:00   Neil Waddington V35MUnattached    
5324:07   James Shaw S20MUnattached    
5424:10   Lee Wakelin  V40MKingstone20:2919:0813.1 
5524:12   Joe Mina V45MUnattached    
5624:14   Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley H23:2722:2112.0 
5724:14   Chris Horsfield V50MUnattached    
5824:28   Austin Watson V55MUnattached    
5924:31   David Broadhead V55MUnattached    
6024:33   Bethany Lloyd S20WUnattached    
6124:39   Lisa Malloy SBS25WKingstone22:3621:3111.1 
6224:43   Vicky Hadfield V35WUnattached    
6324:58   Darren Higgins V45MUnattached    
6425:03   Lee Webster S25MUnattached    
6525:10   Nick Carlile V40MUnattached    
6625:12   Matthew Brain V50MUnattached    
6725:19   Gavin Beardshall  S30MKingstone23:2722:4413.4 
6825:20   Thomas Savage S25MUnattached    
6925:27   Simon Ellis V50MUnattached    
7025:39   Mark Rawnsley V45MUnattached    
7125:45   Ben Hitchen S25MUnattached    
7225:45   Michael Walsh  V35MPenistone21:5321:5312.3 
7325:46   Imogen Holmes U18WUnattached    
7426:13   Leanne Slater V35WUnattached    
7526:14   Mark Ruse S30MUnattached    
7626:15   James Massey V45MUnattached    
7726:16   Jon Carr  V40MBarnsley H23:1120:579.3 
7826:17   Katie Sharman  S30WKingstone24:3123:3014.7 
7926:24   Craig Williams V35MUnattached    
8026:32   Mick Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8126:46   Mark Liddall V40MUnattached    
8226:48   Thomas Robson S25MUnattached    
8326:52   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone25:5124:5119.9 
8426:53   Tracy Hughes  V45WKingstone23:0722:3512.2 
8526:56   David Lavelle V40MUnattached    
8627:00   Phillip Jenkins V45MUnattached    
8727:02   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale22:2422:2417.9 
8827:04   Sally Jayne Nutter  V40WBarnsley AC25:4723:3514.6 
8927:05   David Wilks V35MUnattached    
9027:06   Ian Spence V50MUnattached    
9127:11   Chris Askham S30MUnattached    
9227:12   Wayne Donohoe V45MUnattached    
9327:13   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
9427:14   Andrew Hall  V40MKingstone25:4424:5220.9 
9527:15   Tracy Hayward V45WUnattached    
9627:15   Grace Mitchell U18WUnattached    
9727:19   Rachel Lancaster V40WUnattached    
9827:22   Bernard Jarvis  V70MHolme Pierrepont24:5821:3617.7 
9927:29   Rachael Sanderson V45WUnattached    
10027:30   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
10127:36   Mark Davis V45MUnattached    
10227:37   Alicia Stead S20WUnattached    
10327:38   Neil Parker V40MUnattached    
10427:42   Victoria Styan S30WUnattached    
10527:49   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone26:4825:5917.6 
10627:50   Amanda Fowler  V40WBarnsley H24:3724:3715.8 
10727:51   Alan Wooffindin SBV55MKingstone26:0424:5025.0 
10827:56   Liz Ardron U20WUnattached    
10928:03   Claire Boulby SBS30WBarnsley H28:0325:2429.2 
11028:05   Jack Jenkins S20MUnattached    
11128:09   Steven Andrew Totty V50MUnattached    
11228:11   Clare Stewart  V40WBarnsley H26:3626:3625.1 
11328:12   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth18:1417:194.7 
11428:13   Gillian Hurd V45WUnattached    
11528:14   Janine Cowgill V35WUnattached    
11628:17   Phil McNulty V35MUnattached    
11728:24   Robert Moxon V40MUnattached    
11828:25   Helen Woodburn  S30WKimberworth26:0223:2718.1 
11928:26   David Parford V50MUnattached    
12028:27   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale28:0124:0519.8 
12128:29   Ryan Clay S30MUnattached    
12228:33   Nicola Fox SBV40WBarnsley H25:5024:0719.3 
12328:33   Neil Fox  S30MBarnsley H19:4919:3410.1 
12428:34   Vladislavs Smirnovs S25MUnattached    
12528:58   Nadia Budzinska S30WUnattached    
12629:13   Rebecca Barnes S25WUnattached    
12729:15   Andrew Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
12829:17   Steven Holt V50MUnattached    
12929:20   Kyaw Wynn S30MUnattached    
13029:24   Emma Jones  S30WBarnsley H26:3525:0816.6 
13129:28   June Sims PBV60WBarnsley AC29:1829:1824.6 
13229:29   Ian Mawson V45MUnattached    
13329:31   Ruth Blackburn  S30WBarnsley H26:5825:3917.4 
13429:34   Sharon Moore V45WUnattached    
13529:40   Adele Smith  V50WUnattached28:2627:0923.5 
13629:42   Scott Milligan V40MUnattached    
13729:42   Steven Lupton S20MUnattached    
13829:51   Chris Coates V40MUnattached    
13930:00   Caron Holburt  V55WBarnsley AC29:1028:2122.8 
14030:07   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H26:3126:1418.9 
14130:07   Gary Mann  S30MBarnsley H25:4323:2514.7 
14230:10   Jill Scarfe  V50WUnattached28:1328:1327.5 
14330:14   Helen Woodacre V35WUnattached    
14430:16   Lana Stroud  U15WBarnsley AC24:2123:2610.9 
14530:17   Faith Walker U11WUnattached    
14630:17   Angela Curson V35WUnattached    
14730:23   Stephen Coldwell V45MUnattached    
14830:34   Jai Lane S30WUnattached    
14930:39   Karen Schofield  V50WPenistone30:1128:2928.2 
15030:47   Keith Elliott  V50MUnattached28:4825:5524.3 
15131:11   Paul Wheatley  V60MBarnsley H26:1526:1318.8 
15231:15   Donna Kilpin  V40WPenistone30:5730:0629.2 
15331:18   Simon Frid V45MUnattached    
15431:24   Naomi Gains S20WUnattached    
15531:25   Peter Kaskiewicz S20MUnattached    
15631:28   Paul Exley S20MUnattached    
15731:35   Mark Henderson V50MUnattached    
15831:42   Dianne Mcguinness  V50WPenistone30:1730:1726.2 
15931:43   Jude Mainon U15MUnattached    
16031:47   Oliver Sweeney U11Mkingstone Runners Barnsley    
16131:48   Tamar Crowe S30WUnattached    
16231:51   Claire Beaumont  V40WBarnsley H25:5824:4924.7 
16331:52   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone23:2320:4416.9 
16431:54   Ian Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
16531:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16632:16   David W V45MUnattached    
16732:19   John Skipper  V50MKingstone28:3028:0526.0 
16832:29   Amy Lambert  S25WBarnsley H29:3328:2524.1 
16932:32   Elizabeth Exley  V45WBarnsley H31:5831:0827.9 
17032:34   Laura Hattersley S25WUnattached    
17132:47   Marcia Sanderson U20WUnattached    
17232:52   Sarah Morris V45WUnattached    
17332:56   Jane Baker SBV45WKingstone/Unattached30:5125:1315.8 
17432:59   John Spencer  V60MPenistone29:2326:4622.6 
17533:51   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H33:3929:4931.9 
17634:05   Sandra Quilter V65WUnattached    
17734:06   Lee Beard S30MUnattached    
17834:10   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
17934:11   Margaret Harrison V55WUnattached    
18034:18   Laura Lawton S30WUnattached    
18134:25   John Moxon V35MUnattached    
18234:34   Zoe Goddard  V50WKingstone24:3424:3415.3 
18334:34   Rachael Morgan V45WUnattached    
18434:35   Amanda Spooner V40WUnattached    
18534:35   Genna Miller V35WUnattached    
18634:36   Julie Morgan V40WUnattached    
18734:37   Davina Idan U15WUnattached    
18834:45   Vikki Skipper  V60WBarnsley H30:0427:5928.0 
18935:26   Dawn Richards  V60WKingstone34:2431:3530.5 
19035:32   Melanie Smith V35WUnattached    
19135:33   Sammy M. Wills V45WUnattached    
19235:34   Hazel Tiffany V50WUnattached    
19335:39   Joanne Baker V45WUnattached    
19435:46   Amy Shaw S20WUnattached    
19535:51   Donna Clay V45WUnattached    
19636:01   Dawn Oloughlin V45WUnattached    
19736:06   John McGuinness V55MUnattached    
19836:07   Sarah Thompson S30WUnattached    
19936:09   Helen Shepherd V35WUnattached    
20036:10   Anna Shepherd V35WUnattached    
20136:20   Alison Eyre V45WUnattached    
20236:30   Stephanie Millington V40WUnattached    
20336:31   Helen Marshall V50WUnattached    
20436:31   Claire Tiffany S25WUnattached    
20536:38   Robert Nutt V50MUnattached    
20636:55   Alaina Haran V35WUnattached    
20736:55   Caroline Wilson V35WUnattached    
20837:26   Louise McDonald V45Wkingstone Runners Barnsley    
20937:28   Lauren Levitt S25WUnattached    
21037:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21137:40   Zoe Hancock S30WUnattached    
21237:42   Kathleen Walley V55WUnattached    
21337:47   Susan Smith V60WUnattached    
21437:57   Clare Mitchell V45WUnattached    
21538:01   Charlotte Exley S25WUnattached    
21638:20   Joanne Dean V35WUnattached    
21738:59   Marta Olejniczak S30WUnattached    
21839:05   Darren Scarfe V40MUnattached    
21939:11   Oscar Banham U15MUnattached    
22039:21   Bridget Banham V45WUnattached    
22139:33   Sara-Jayne Waterall V45WUnattached    
22239:33   Paul Conlan  V45MKingstone24:3923:1214.8 
22339:57   Ruth Lodge V50WUnattached    
22439:57   Kerry Wade V45WUnattached    
22540:40   Steph Charlesworth V35WUnattached    
22640:55   Brodie Charlesworth U11MUnattached    
22740:59   Nancy Sweeney U11WUnattached    
22840:59   Thomas Sweeney  SENMKingstone21:2620:0915.4 
22941:01   Sheila Ocarroll V60Wkingstone Runners Barnsley    
23042:00   Julie Youel V45WUnattached    
23142:01   John Exley  V50MKingstone24:4724:4718.1 
23242:25   Nathan Williams S25MUnattached    
23342:39   Amanda Andrews  V40WUnattached39:1639:1636.0 
23442:41   Andrew Dakin  V40MUnattached24:5221:3928.2 
23543:24   Donna Turner V50WUnattached    
23643:31   Angie Cook V50WUnattached    
23743:31   Emma Jayne Gibbs  SENWUnattached41:2236:3336.0 
23843:58   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet37:5730:3235.6 
23944:59   Jennifer Ullett V40WUnattached    
24045:50   Kiain Kirk U18MUnattached    
24146:16   Abbie Charlesworth U11WUnattached    
24246:19   James Charlesworth  V35MKingstone22:4421:107.9 
24346:30   Cameron Kirk  U15MKingstone37:5828:1922.3 
24446:32   Jonathon Gratton  V40MKingstone24:3324:0518.2 
24546:33   Jayne Hallford  V45WKingstone27:5426:4422.5 
24647:29   Hannah Johnson  S25WKingstone45:5436:5536.0 
24747:31   Christina Scott  V50WKingstone36:4734:5729.7 
24847:44   Amy Jones U15WUnattached    
24947:49   Mary Arblaster U18WUnattached    
25047:56   Harriett Banham U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2