Ipswich parkrun # 247 External Results
Ipswich
3 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Adam Howlett  V45MFramlingham16:4516:30-0.9 
219:00   Damien Bruneau PBV40MUnattached19:0019:0011.3 
319:09   Neil Parry S30MUnattached    
419:13   Michael Fuller  S30MIpswich18:4016:560.2 
519:18   Christian Easton SBV35MChapel Allerton18:5017:5613.5 
620:08   Len Saunders  V40MFelixstowe19:3419:348.3 
720:13   Tom Ames  V35MStowmarket19:2118:3512.9 
820:21   Joseph Peat SBS25MIpswich Jaffa19:1118:0111.5 
920:36   Denby Ablard S25MUnattached    
1020:40   Matt Wesley S25MUnattached    
1120:46   Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:1317:593.6 
1220:56   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1321:01   John Jousiffe  S25MIpswich18:3517:450.1 
1421:07   Mark Hughes  V40MUnattached19:5619:569.8 
1521:18   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:5618:234.9 
1621:23   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U18MUnattached    
1721:30   Stephen Curran  V50MFramlingham20:3619:539.3 
1821:39   Graham Hollingsworth S25MUnattached    
1921:45   Steve Palfrey  V45MUnattached20:0619:559.5 
2021:57   Melvyn Maycock V35MUnattached    
2122:01   Christopher Wallis S25MUnattached    
2222:06   Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
2322:13   Richard Layton SBV40MUnattached21:1221:128.3 
2422:15   Jonathan Davy V60MUnattached    
2522:27   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:264.8 
2622:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:31   Luyuyo Mfazwe V35MUnattached    
2822:34   Seth Midwood U15MUnattached    
2922:38   Stuart Ward  S20MUnattached21:1520:135.0 
3022:42   Victoria Breadman  S30WFelixstowe22:2920:1817.1 
3122:45   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
3222:50   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
3322:55   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached21:1620:5013.7 
3422:56   Rory Hanley S20MUnattached    
3522:57   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
3623:03   Jasmine Bilner  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:3421:089.6 
3723:27   David Lloyd V35MUnattached    
3823:28   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
3923:33   Freya Wilcox  U11WIpswich Jaffa21:5421:1110.0 
4023:33   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
4123:38   David Kempton U18MUnattached    
4223:44   Andrew Smale  V50MUnattached22:5622:5613.9 
4323:45   Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
4423:52   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:1920:377.3 
4523:59   Chloe Myers U11WUnattached    
4624:00   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
4724:09   James Nicholls S30MUnattached    
4824:10   David Wright  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:5020:5410.9 
4924:10   Hugh White SBV50MHadleigh Hares24:1022:2016.7 
5024:15   Liam Chinery S20MUnattached    
5124:38   Bradley Clark S20MUnattached    
5224:40   Dale Weeding S30MUnattached    
5324:45   Clive Stafford V50MUnattached    
5424:46   Paul Elliott V45MUnattached    
5524:48   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
5624:50   Neil Quarton V45MUnattached    
5724:52   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:5221:4315.4 
5824:53   Nigel Midwood V45MUnattached    
5924:56   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:4019:316.1 
6025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:04   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
6225:05   Doug Betts V35MUnattached    
6325:09   Ross Muckleston  V35MHorley Harriers22:5622:5614.8 
6425:11   Simon Linford-Wood V55MUnattached    
6525:12   Matt Hullis V45MUnattached    
6625:13   Isabelle Goldthorpe U18WUnattached    
6725:14   Ricky Deasy V35MUnattached    
6825:15   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
6925:16   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
7025:17   Rosie Alexander S25WUnattached    
7125:19   Roland Addicott V45MUnattached    
7225:20   Adam Hancock S30MUnattached    
7325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:21   Leigh Corbould V45MUnattached    
7525:23   Matt Thompson V50MUnattached    
7625:25   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
7725:27   Reuben Beckley  U15MIpswich23:5522:0813.1 
7825:32   Henry Johnson V55MUnattached    
7925:33   Paul Goldring V40MUnattached    
8025:35   Andrew Ellis V40MUnattached    
8125:37   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
8225:39   Simon Podd V45MUnattached    
8325:40   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
8425:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:47   Ron Ames  V65MStowmarket24:5322:0127.5 
8625:54   Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live23:0423:0417.6 
8725:57   Nigel Barnes  V45MVegan23:4620:568.7 
8826:00   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
8926:02   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
9026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:04   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares22:5121:5513.2 
9226:05   Barnaby Jacobs S30MUnattached    
9326:08   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge23:5523:5518.8Click your Clock logo
9426:10   Bradley Podd S20MUnattached    
9526:11   Calum Carron U15MUnattached    
9626:13   Catherine Jackson S20WUnattached    
9726:17   Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
9826:25   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
9926:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:39   Paul Hillebrandt V40MUnattached    
10126:41   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
10226:42   Clare Tope V40WUnattached    
10326:42   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
10426:58   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe23:4723:4718.7 
10527:05   Michelle O'Neill S30WUnattached    
10627:05   Ricky O'Neill  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached19:5618:513.5 
10727:22   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket25:0923:4720.4 
10827:27   Jimmy Ames S30MUnattached    
10927:31   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0918.1 
11027:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:40   Max Callaby U18MUnattached    
11227:48   Stephen Bell V40MUnattached    
11327:49   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
11427:49   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:0826:0818.5 
11528:01   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5223:4716.4 
11628:04   Shaun Smith V45MUnattached    
11728:04   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
11828:18   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached24:0121:2210.1 
11928:19   Oliver Morris-Sanders V35MUnattached    
12028:27   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
12128:28   Terry Bond V55MUnattached    
12228:38   John Mcelhinney  SENMUnattached27:0526:4830.5 
12328:41   Sandy Phillips  V50WIpswich Jaffa27:3825:2316.3 
12428:44   Robert McConnell U18MUnattached    
12528:47   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
12628:48   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares26:0524:0622.9 
12728:48   Ashley Burston V40MUnattached    
12828:50   Alan Hillyard  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:4822:1921.0 
12928:50   Rachael Easton V35WUnattached    
13028:52   Bryan Jones V40MUnattached    
13128:54   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
13228:54   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
13328:55   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
13428:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13528:57   Sabrina Waters S20WUnattached    
13629:00   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
13729:00   Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
13829:02   John Wesley V55MUnattached    
13929:04   Martin Jennings S30MUnattached    
14029:05   Adam Kretowicz V35MUnattached    
14129:10   Pam Morgan V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
14229:11   Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners23:0122:4619.8 
14329:13   Max Hales U18MUnattached    
14429:14   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
14529:15   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel26:4024:2917.1 
14629:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14729:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:21   Steve Wain V45MUnattached    
15029:25   Lisa Price  V35WHorley Harriers27:1027:0425.3 
15129:29   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
15229:33   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich26:5225:3423.6 
15329:38   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich27:0626:4520.7 
15429:39   Colette Dickinson S25WUnattached    
15529:40   Edmund Jackson V60MUnattached    
15629:42   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
15729:42   Patricia Bell V45WUnattached    
15829:43   Richard Waters V55MThe Salvation Army    
15929:45   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
16029:45   Rosie Thompson S30WUnattached    
16129:45   Joe Naughton  V55MStowmarket27:0323:5622.2 
16229:54   Naomi Forrest V35WUnattached    
16329:55   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:5324:1621.1 
16430:06   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2324:5221.1 
16530:09   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
16630:12   Diane Hillyard V50WUnattached    
16730:18   Graeme Ludwig V45MUnattached    
16830:23   Bill Ross V45MUnattached    
16930:25   Marie Hullis V45WUnattached    
17030:26   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
17130:27   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
17230:32   Ian Roberts V50MUnattached    
17330:34   Larissa Mayhew V45WUnattached    
17430:50   Laura Crossley V35WUnattached    
17530:51   Ed Saltmarsh V45MUnattached    
17630:52   Lorraine Huggins V40WUnattached    
17730:52   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
17830:54   Matt Makin S30MUnattached    
17930:58   Nick Milner V55MUnattached    
18031:03   Vanessa Morphew U15WUnattached    
18131:08   Richard Shaw V40MUnattached    
18231:11   Emma Nesling V45WRun For Your Life    
18331:20   Kurt Bullock  V40MSuffolk Schs29:3225:0625.5 
18431:24   Wendy Marie Sillett  V55WFelixstowe28:2228:2227.7 
18531:25   Lisa Gaughan  V45WCapel29:1426:2533.3 
18631:26   Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
18731:28   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
18831:35   Kathryn Anscomb S20WUnattached    
18931:36   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
19031:38   Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
19131:47   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
19231:50   Anna Corbould V40WUnattached    
19332:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19432:09   Simon Butler V45MUnattached    
19532:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19632:14   Toni Laflin V50WUnattached    
19732:16   Maria Bilner SBV40WIpswich Jaffa31:2629:2727.5 
19832:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19932:43   Mollie Sayer U15WUnattached    
20032:46   Demi Louise Kingsbury U15WUnattached    
20132:48   Audrey Jackson V60WUnattached    
20232:52   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
20332:55   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:1430:1025.2 
20433:00   Georgia Battle  U18WIpswich25:5423:2724.1 
20533:06   Chris Kingsbury V55MUnattached    
20633:13   Imogen Hullis U18WUnattached    
20733:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20833:46   John Anscomb V50MUnattached    
20934:08   Sarah Parker S25WUnattached    
21034:15   Paul White V55MUnattached    
21134:23   Stephanie Minns S25WUnattached    
21234:27   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe28:4126:5328.1 
21334:37   Joanne Abbott V40WUnattached    
21434:38   Sarah Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
21534:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21634:47   Beverley Steensma V45WUnattached    
21734:48   Gemma Mann V35WUnattached    
21834:49   Edelle Devaney U11WUnattached    
21934:49   Jennifer Devaney  V35WStowmarket26:5124:1325.2 
22034:50   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:1723:1716.5 
22134:55   Roseanne Byford S25WUnattached    
22234:55   Louise Amos S25WUnattached    
22334:58   Amanda Lockyer V40WUnattached    
22435:07   Tasha Melton S20WUnattached    
22535:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22635:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22735:21   Nicola Jane Johnson V40WUnattached    
22835:41   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
22936:01   Vinesh Mistry U18MUnattached    
23036:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23136:03   Anne Oliver  V60WFelixstowe29:5528:4326.2 
23236:07   Christine Garrington V50WUnattached    
23336:09   Rosey King V55WUnattached    
23436:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23536:10   Chita Walkden V55WUnattached    
23636:44   Trevor Rawson V55MNORSUF Running Group    
23736:54   Anne Vial V55WUnattached    
23837:01   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
23937:08   Alister Hamilton V45MUnattached    
24037:17   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
24138:18   Louise Palmer S25WUnattached    
24238:35   Carol Spurgeon V45WUnattached    
24338:56   Hilary Fulton V45WUnattached    
24438:56   Linda Young V35WFelixstowe RRC    
24538:56   Claire Davy S30WRun For Your Life    
24638:57   Bethany Greaves S25WUnattached    
24739:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24840:50   Megan Keedle U11WUnattached    
24940:50   Karen Keedle V45WUnattached    
25041:05   Ryan Pope U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2