Grovelands parkrun # 358 External Results
Grovelands
3 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Marc Biggs V35MUnattached    
219:15   Sam Dobin  S25MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles18:4117:482.2 
319:44   Mark Shewring S30MUnattached    
419:49   Neil Kennerley  V40MUnattached19:1518:514.7 
519:52   Sal Ozsakin  V50MUnattached19:3018:246.7 
620:01   Mark Miller V35MUnattached    
720:06   Ollie Izzo U18MUnattached    
820:07   Duncan Frost V40MUnattached    
920:17   Chris Cole V45MUnattached    
1020:18   Richard Nice  V45MEdmonton20:1420:018.0 
1120:22   Thomas MacDougall U18MUnattached    
1220:24   Matt Salt S25MUnattached    
1320:38   Finn Leahy U18MUnattached    
1420:48   Giovanni Ionta V40MUnattached    
1521:01   Nick Ktori  V50MKings Heath20:0719:417.3 
1621:07   Matt Morgan  V35MRun Nation RC20:1620:1611.4 
1721:07   Matthew Hoare U20MUnattached    
1821:08   Dave Webbing V45MUnattached    
1921:11   Joe Perry V35MUnattached    
2021:21   Ian Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
2121:26   Robert Scott V35MUnattached    
2221:42   Richard Hooker V35MUnattached    
2321:48   Rajan Shukla U15MUnattached    
2421:50   Kyal Shukla U15MUnattached    
2522:00   Matt Fitzsimmons S30MUnattached    
2622:01   Douglas Knight S25MUnattached    
2722:02   Amanda Dobin  S25WRoyal Air Force20:4120:209.3 
2822:05   Evie Harrison U18WUnattached    
2922:06   Michael Orr  V45MEdmonton19:5519:508.5 
3022:13   Migell Lewis S30MUnattached    
3122:25   Andrew Prystawsky S30MLondon Heathside Runners AC    
3222:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:38   Sven Shaw S30MUnattached    
3422:46   Mike Chantler  V50MUnattached22:2721:1314.6 
3522:47   Jeffrey Chwieroth V40MUnattached    
3622:48   Natasha McGovern S20WBedford & County AC    
3722:58   John Nethaway PBV45MEdmonton22:5822:5815.2 
3823:00   Matthew English U11MUnattached    
3923:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:36   Katie Ashcroft SBS20WWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni23:3620:1325.2 
4123:36   Nigel Ball SBV45MUnattached23:3222:2813.8 
4223:37   Toby Burrowes U11MUnattached    
4323:38   Brendan Leahy U15MUnattached    
4423:39   Shahid Awan V50MUnattached    
4523:42   Charlie Head S30MUnattached    
4624:02   Joe Hine V35MUnattached    
4724:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:04   Vik Medenis V55MUnattached    
4924:07   Marco Di Franco  V40MUnattached23:4721:3326.2 
5024:08   Richard Leahy V45MUnattached    
5124:16   Abigail English U11WUnattached    
5224:26   Farrukh Rouf V35MUnattached    
5324:44   Liam Gallagher V50MUnattached    
5424:57   Zach Graveney U11MUnattached    
5524:57   Jan Hickman  V55WUnattached24:1522:0617.5 
5624:59   Harriet Copland V50WHillingdon Triathletes    
5725:02   David Bickley V40MUnattached    
5825:08   Ellie Hancock U18WUnattached    
5925:10   Penelope Graveney  V45WUnattached22:5122:1312.4 
6025:12   Michael Tebbutt V65MUnattached    
6125:24   Steven Westcough V50MUnattached    
6225:34   Christian Holder  V45MUnattached24:4122:1229.7 
6325:38   Roger Doxey  V55MUnattached23:2721:3910.2 
6425:39   John Connolly V35MUnattached    
6525:40   Ben Wright V40MUnattached    
6625:41   Richard Jenkins V50MUnattached    
6725:47   John Burdon  V60MUnattached25:0424:1925.6 
6825:53   Jennifer Kitson S25WUnattached    
6925:58   Sarah Kellagher S25WUnattached    
7025:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:00   Sati Nagi V55MUnattached    
7226:01   Sachin Pooran U15MUnattached    
7326:02   Andrew Florides V50MUnattached    
7426:16   Antonio Suarez-suarez  V70MUnattached25:4024:5020.1 
7526:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7626:22   Ralph Page V45MUnattached    
7726:25   Gill Beadle  V50WUnattached25:5025:5022.4 
7826:27   Becky Tanner  V55WUnattached25:0725:0717.9 
7926:31   Neil Webster V35MUnattached    
8026:32   Simon Burnham V40MUnattached    
8126:39   Andrew Lewry V50MUnattached    
8226:41   Alex Zmajkovic V45MUnattached    
8326:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8426:49   Samuel Rufo U11MUnattached    
8526:51   Caroline Wick  V45WUnattached26:0424:0316.1 
8626:57   Sarah Rogers  V45WUnattached25:5424:5419.4 
8727:03   Katja Weber V40WUnattached    
8827:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8927:21   Ai Seng Paul PBV55WEdmonton26:1324:1915.9 
9027:32   Nicholas Chronias V50MUnattached    
9127:40   Rob Aspland V45MUnattached    
9227:50   Suzanne White V40WUnattached    
9327:52   Natalie Baynes V40WUnattached    
9427:55   Aine Boles S25WUnattached    
9528:00   Julie Woolford SBSENWUnattached27:1523:0520.5 
9628:03   Karl Podborsky V50MUnattached    
9728:08   Robert Rea V50MUnattached    
9828:12   Kim Burton V50WUnattached    
9928:19   Oscar Rufo V40MUnattached    
10028:23   Tonya Babb V45WUnattached    
10128:24   Mike Babb  V50MUnattached22:0520:438.0 
10228:26   Andy Koumi  V50MUnattached27:3227:3224.0 
10328:34   Nicole Graveney U15WUnattached    
10428:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10528:37   Joe Jennings U18MUnattached    
10628:38   Hannah Nice V45WUnattached    
10728:54   Demetri Kyriacou S25MUnattached    
10828:55   Gavin Jenkins V45MUnattached    
10928:58   Josephine Harrison V55WUnattached    
11028:59   Daniel Norris U11MUnattached    
11129:00   Robert Powell V50MUnattached    
11229:01   Elaine Pitter V40WUnattached    
11329:05   Anastasia Dines U11WUnattached    
11429:06   Nick Dines V35MUnattached    
11529:18   Charlotte Clifford V35WUnattached    
11629:19   Wendy Wing V50WUnattached    
11729:38   Barbara Sussman V55WUnattached    
11829:48   John Holmes V55MUnattached    
11929:59   Sharon Nestoros V45WUnattached    
12030:09   Ever Loukaides V55MUnattached    
12130:10   Lauren Moore S30WUnattached    
12230:11   Sarah Prystawsky V35WUnattached    
12330:12   Tony Sykes V70MUnattached    
12430:16   Giuseppe Spadafora V45MUnattached    
12530:31   Dorothy Burrowes U18WUnattached    
12630:41   Catherine Mulcair S20WUnattached    
12730:51   Helen Masterson  V45WUnattached29:3225:3036.0 
12831:00   Emily Brooks U18WUnattached    
12931:08   Yvonne Brooks V50WUnattached    
13031:18   Nathaniel Zaranyika U11MUnattached    
13131:19   Lisa Williams V40WUnattached    
13231:22   Joseph Warford U11MUnattached    
13331:23   Deborah O'Sullivan V35WUnattached    
13431:23   Hong Anh Tran Thuy S25WUnattached    
13531:33   Natasha Pooran V40WUnattached    
13631:54   Daniela O'Byrne V55WUnattached    
13732:53   Lorraine English V45WUnattached    
13833:07   Sharon Richards V45WUnattached    
13933:19   Kristina Petrou V45WUnattached    
14033:25   Timothy Graveney V40MUnattached    
14133:30   Timothy Williams  V60MEdmonton29:1825:4727.5 
14233:35   Mohamed Hayani V55MUnattached    
14334:12   Chloe Rufo U15WUnattached    
14434:15   Ansa Celestine  V40WUnattached30:5523:4928.1 
14534:50   Ernie Clutton  V75MUnattached33:3130:5430.6 
14634:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14735:30   Morgan Clarke U15MUnattached    
14835:31   Toby Clarke V45MUnattached    
14935:36   Tara Mulcair S25WUnattached    
15035:54   Justyna Kowalczyk V35WUnattached    
15136:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15236:41   Anna Mykhaylyuk-Geers U11WUnattached    
15336:42   Nadia Mykhaylyuk-Geers V35WUnattached    
15436:58   Carmelina Spadafora V45WUnattached    
15536:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15636:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15737:25   Lesley Jordan  V70WUnattached33:3132:0130.4 
15838:00   Xenia Dines V35WUnattached    
15938:40   Tracy Ejimogu V40WUnattached    
16039:05   Kayla Izzet U11WUnattached    
16139:12   Alkin Izzet V40MUnattached    
16240:47   Julia Chronias V50WUnattached    
16340:54   Chandni Rajguru S25WUnattached    
16440:58   Lisa Dalton V35WUnattached