Rack Raid Relay External Results
Grosmont
4 Jun 17
5.1ML 5.63ML 8.4ML 6.64ML 5.43ML 6.93ML 7.51ML 6.7ML 8.1ML 12.6ML 5.53ML 13.1ML 10ML 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.1ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:22Matt Creed V35MLliswerry/Chepstow H12.8 
234:55Susannah Bulpin V40WSan Domenico7.7 
335:04Danielle Sapsford V35WChepstow H20.9 
435:06Lisa Erickson V35WPont-Y-Pwl8.7 
536:05Vanessa LawsonSENWChepstow  
636:20Christopher Baker SENMFairwater20.3 
737:55Hannah Davies SENWIslwyn18.7 
837:59Andrew George Davies V50MPontypridd (Roadents)11.6 
938:43Natalie Meyrick SENWGriffithstown8.1 
1038:53Rebecca Foley SENWParc Bryn Bach30.2 
1139:03Wayne Frewen V55MBrackla Harriers13.1 
1239:28Rebecca Foster V40WSpirit of Monmouth23.1 
1339:35Alice Balaam U17WCaerleon36.0 
1439:58Kimberley Price V35WParc Bryn Bach10.7 
1540:26Helen Thomas V55WCaerleon36.5 
1640:31Paula Allen V40WPegasus RC12.2 
1740:45Claire Marie Jarrom SENWLes Croupiers16.5 
1840:50Paige Luff U20WCaldicot26.5 
1941:25Marie ColesSENWCaerphilly  
2042:26Debra JonesSENWPorthcawl  
2143:12Zoe ElverSENWPont-y-pwl & District  
2243:14Moira Wooles V35WLliswerry22.2 
2344:39Louise Saddler V40WIslwyn22.7 
2446:00Hayley Gittins V40WRhondda Valley44.4 
2556:00Jane Lewis V45WUsk51.8 
 
5.63ML L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:57Georgie Parnell SENWNewport H/Southampton Uni5.3 
240:36Lisa Griffin V35WPont-Y-Pwl10.5 
341:05Laura MorrisSENWSpirit of Monmouth  
441:21Katy Roy SENWChepstow H3.3 
541:30Steven Preddy V45MLes Croupiers12.2 
642:39Charlotte Ralph SENWLliswerry12.1 
743:44Sharon FordSENWPorthcawl  
844:47Sarah Francis V40WLliswerry16.3 
945:13Wendy Owen V45WSan Domenico19.7 
1045:42Sara WilliamsSENWCaerphilly  
1145:45Bethan RichardsonSENWPont-y-pwl & District  
1246:29Sophie CharliesSENWBrackla  
1346:59Becca Adams-SmithSENWCaerleon  
1447:42Claire Sullivan V35WParc Bryn Bach16.1 
1547:45Clare SheppardSENWGriffithstown  
1647:48Rachel Prangley V35WIslwyn35.9 
1748:26Katie Jones V35WCaldicot37.0 
1849:36Gemma WelsherSENWUsk  
1949:45Rachel Walters V40WRhondda Valley29.7 
2049:52Brian Gough V75MPontypridd (Roadents)17.1 
2150:25Yangi VundaminaSENMCaerleon  
2250:26Bobbie Swift V40WParc Bryn Bach18.7 
2350:56Sally Groves V50WPegasus RC16.3 
2451:00Sarah Jane Kelland SENWFairwater38.6 
2551:00Amanda Ham SENWIslwyn40.8 
 
8.4ML L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
155:45Joshua Jones SENMGriffithstown11.4 
256:09Iestyn Rhodes V35MPont-Y-Pwl4.9 
356:21Nathan Reeks SENMCaldicot7.8 
456:49Ross WalkerSENMChepstow  
557:22Matthew Pizey V40MIslwyn19.2 
658:20Peter Townsend V35MPont-Y-Pwl21.1 
759:03Matthew Mulcahy V45MCaerleon5.1 
859:17Simon Burns SENMFairwater7.6 
959:26Russell Finch V50MSpirit of Monmouth31.3 
1060:33Glyn Sansom V55MSan Domenico13.5 
1160:37Gabriella MaineSENWPorthcawl  
1260:58Jack Evans U23MPegasus RC27.4 
1362:02Matthew LawsonSENMChepstow  
1462:22Richard ThomasSENMCaerphilly  
1564:12Clive Denton V45MRhondda Valley12.0 
1664:14Angela Pippard V40WLes Croupiers12.2 
1764:26Sandy ChipperSENMLliswerry  
1865:33Jim MurraySENMPontypridd  
1965:38James Thomas SENMParc Bryn Bach12.3 
2065:48Michael Reeves V35MCaerleon31.5 
2166:53Matthew Bourne V45MBrackla Harriers14.4 
2266:58Gareth Williams V50MParc Bryn Bach9.6 
2370:49Andrew Barry V55MLliswerry14.5 
2472:56Keith Davies V55MIslwyn18.0 
2575:00Graham Simpson V55MUsk38.7 
 
6.64ML L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
142:58Faye Johnson SENWPont-Y-Pwl7.9 
245:00Sarah BellSENWChepstow  
346:21Rebecca Rothwell SENWLliswerry15.5 
447:57Sian JonesSENWParc Bryn Bach  
550:26Elinor Phillips SENWLliswerry20.1 
650:27Joanne Marie Ryan V40WRhondda Valley14.3 
751:00Karl Johns V40MSan Domenico14.0 
851:17Sally GrantSENWChepstow  
951:22Louise Bright V35WPont-Y-Pwl20.7 
1051:30Emma King V35WSpirit of Monmouth11.2 
1152:24Nicola ThomasSENWPorthcawl  
1252:28Kath SageSENWCaldicot  
1353:00Charlotte Moran V40WCaerleon10.4 
1453:22Gwyn Lloyd V60MPontypridd (Roadents)17.2 
1553:54Katharine Collins V35WParc Bryn Bach19.0 
1654:01Andrea WebsterSENMLes Croupiers  
1754:04Nicola Jacobs SENWCaerphilly RC37.1 
1857:08Sian AdeySENWIslwyn  
1957:12Charlotte Barlow SENWBrackla Harriers35.5 
2057:28Abby Groves SENWPegasus RC38.9 
2159:02Rebacca Morgan SENWIslwyn39.6 
2260:00Lauren ReesSENWGriffithstown  
2360:00Annette Exley V50WUsk32.0 
2460:00Linda ColbourneSENWFairwater Cwmbran  
2560:00Mary Scourfield V50WCaerleon28.8 
 
5.43ML L13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:26Martin Jones V40MIslwyn7.9 
238:05Gareth Jones V35MUsk23.2 
338:12Melanie Williams V45WBrackla Harriers14.4 
438:15Colin Dixon V65MIslwyn20.8 
538:23Richard Perry SENMCaerleon27.5 
638:49Geraint Heath V35MLliswerry15.3 
739:21Lisa JeffreySENWChepstow  
839:28Emma Bayliss SENWPont-Y-Pwl47.2 
939:33Heledd Roberts SENWSan Domenico24.7 
1039:54Dimitri VorresSENMPont-y-pwl & District  
1142:22Stephen Wood V40MPegasus RC22.0 
1243:09Martin Blakebrough V50MSpirit of Monmouth10.8 
1343:57Hazel Craven V35WLes Croupiers22.6 
1444:43Paul Adams V40MCaerleon15.0 
1544:49Claire MaksimduilSENWPontypridd  
1645:08Roseann Charles U23WGriffithstown12.4 
1745:33Kim Carwardine SENWChepstow H13.1 
1846:14Emma Tracey V35WCaldicot14.6 
1946:31Romana MaineSENWPorthcawl  
2046:45Vanessa TurnbullSENWCaerphilly  
2148:04Ann Hurley V40WRhondda Valley20.7 
2248:11Howard Martin Attwood V65MLliswerry19.4 
2348:25Delphine Jones V35WParc Bryn Bach15.1 
2448:50Hayley Jackson V40WParc Bryn Bach13.9 
2549:00Mark ProsserSENMFairwater Cwmbran  
 
6.93ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
144:11David Richardson SENMPont-Y-Pwl2.9 
244:55Stephen Mathers SENMParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff/Welsh Masters20.4 
345:29Martyn Winser V35MChepstow H4.0 
448:13Paul Hayward V35MIslwyn4.0 
548:59Daniel Lewis V40MSan Domenico3.0 
649:44Mathew Unsworth V45MSpirit of Monmouth17.4 
750:14Danielle Phillips SENWParc Bryn Bach8.2 
850:40Paul Chick V45MLliswerry22.8 
950:48Richard Roberts SENMGriffithstown12.4 
1051:57David PhillipsSENMCaerphilly  
1152:06Damian Waite V40MCaldicot/Unattached9.4 
1252:20Steve OwenSENMChepstow  
1353:39Stephanie Davies U23WPontypridd (Roadents)8.7 
1454:19Charlotte Johns V50WBrackla Harriers10.5 
1556:15Julie Scholey V55WLes Croupiers16.1 
1656:35Jen Watkins SENWPont-Y-Pwl13.7 
1756:51Neil Williams V50MCaerleon21.8 
1858:02Huw Williams V35MRhondda Valley12.4 
1959:02Andrew Williamson V40MPegasus RC13.8 
2060:05David Limbrick V50MIslwyn18.0Click your Clock logo
2160:49Leonie Roberts V40WFairwater8.7 
2261:11Charlene Henshall SENWCaerleon22.0 
2362:00Sonja Breese V45WLliswerry21.6 
2462:01Gareth MoleSENMPorthcawl  
2562:02Claire Mccluskey SENWUsk36.2 
 
7.51ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
145:02Richie JohnsonSENMPont-y-pwl & District  
245:58Gabrielius Stuokus SENMLes Croupiers/Lithuania6.0 
346:24Steve CaldwellSENMChepstow  
447:30Emily Lagomarsino SENWSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni14.4 
548:00Dafydd LambethSENMIslwyn  
650:48Davey ChallengerSENMGriffithstown  
751:44Rob HookSENMChepstow  
852:02Tracie Williams-RoweSENWLliswerry  
953:05Robert Coles SENMCaerphilly RC9.5 
1053:40Andrew DickensSENMPont-y-pwl & District  
1154:53Amy E Edwards V35WRhondda Valley16.5 
1255:25Paula Williams V50WCaerleon17.4 
1355:28Jane Beresford V50WSpirit of Monmouth33.2 
1455:52Chris JonesSENMPorthcawl  
1556:09Lee Richards V45MIslwyn23.8 
1656:39Liz May V35WPontypridd (Roadents)6.5 
1757:40Andrea ScarritSENMBrackla  
1857:42Gareth Brunnock V35MLliswerry22.4 
1958:53Katy Lovell V35WCaldicot15.1 
2059:24Jeanette JenkinsSENWFairwater Cwmbran  
2159:59Helen Williams V40WParc Bryn Bach11.7 
2260:08Sarah PrvorSENWPegasus  
2360:46Thomas Williams V55MUsk45.3 
2462:27Ruth Butterfield V35WParc Bryn Bach30.6 
2565:56Tania Hall V45WCaerleon22.6 
 
6.7ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
140:12Mike Erskine SENMLes Croupiers4.0 
243:15James Pearce V40MLliswerry8.4 
345:20Jonathan CarterSENMChepstow  
445:53Andy Wilton V40MSan Domenico6.1 
546:40Mike GriffithsSENMCaldicot  
647:02Jeremy Masters V45MSpirit of Monmouth20.1 
747:49Samantha Toop V35WPont-Y-Pwl/Pont-Y-Pwl/Army9.8 
848:37Kevin DupeSENMCaerleon  
949:24Martin Chammings V35MParc Bryn Bach21.7 
1049:29Gary Webber V45MRhondda Valley10.8 
1150:47Mike Gwynne V45MPontypridd (Roadents)13.7 
1250:59Richard Beech V55MBrackla Harriers16.1 
1352:51Emma Edwards V35WCaerphilly RC7.5 
1453:54Emma SowreySENWPont-y-pwl & District  
1554:08Esther BarrettSENWChepstow  
1654:48Liz Richards V50WCaerleon13.5 
1755:12Cyril Williams V60MParc Bryn Bach10.5 
1855:32Martyn FurnessSENMPorthcawl  
1956:07Bev Bradbury JonesSENWFairwater Cwmbran  
2056:54Ben Gooding V35MPegasus RC9.9 
2161:00Janet Evans V50WUsk38.3 
2461:00Hel Williams V35WIslwyn26.0 
2261:01Vicky Fear V35WLliswerry24.1 
2361:02Claire SimmsSENWIslwyn  
2571:00Lena Evans V50WGriffithstown30.4 
 
8.1ML L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
150:19Richard Matthews V35MChepstow H25.5 
251:16Ben Sinclair V35MPont-Y-Pwl4.9 
351:50Allan MeekSENMSpirit of Monmouth  
452:10Mike Dury SENMIslwyn29.8 
552:29Mark Harvey SENMChepstow H33.3 
654:02David Bennett V45MPorthcawl Runners7.2Click your Clock logo
755:11Mark LamorteSENMCaerphilly  
855:40Mostyn Jones V35MCaldicot27.1 
955:54Stephen May V45MPontypridd (Roadents)6.8 
1056:50Richard Sheehy SENMParc Bryn Bach12.3 
1157:16Chris O BrienSENMPont-y-pwl & District  
1257:37Jason Pritchard V40MCaerleon8.7 
1358:29Matthew Hooper SENMLes Croupiers15.9 
1459:01Ben Jenkins SENMGriffithstown12.7 
1559:34Dominic Shields V50MSan Domenico17.9Click your Clock logo
1660:16Lloyd Hughes SENMCaerleon6.5 
1760:43Nick Davies V55MLliswerry15.4 
1861:51Robert Noon V50MUsk14.3 
1962:04Richard Williams V40MRhondda Valley18.8 
2066:48Roland Matthews V50MBrackla Harriers21.1 
2167:51James Williams SENMParc Bryn Bach16.1 
2268:55Julia Evans V55WPegasus RC20.4 
2370:49John Hill V65MLliswerry22.8 
2473:00Helen GwilliamSENWFairwater Cwmbran  
2583:00Juli Williams V45WIslwyn38.0 
 
12.6ML L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
176:38Paul WhiteSENMPont-y-pwl & District  
278:35Karie AtkinsSENWChepstow  
382:46Alec Care SENMSan Domenico6.4 
483:44Paul Speyer V40MBrackla Harriers7.6 
583:52Daniel Thrift SENMCaerphilly RC1.0 
684:32Jack Rowland SENMLliswerry6.4 
784:41Ray Evan Morgan V35MPont-Y-Pwl9.7 
885:13Richard James Hughes V35MCaerleon13.1 
986:24Will EdwardsSENMPorthcawl  
1086:41CJ de MoolSENMCaldicot  
1187:59Alice Taylor SENWSpirit of Monmouth9.9 
1288:27Dickie HuddSENMChepstow  
1389:27Nicholas Walsh V45MGriffithstown8.4 
1489:41Neema MalSENWLes Croupiers  
1591:11Steven Matthew Lane V40MIslwyn5.6 
1691:39Steve Drewitt SENMFairwater4.7 
1794:29Darragh Hanley-Crofts SENMPegasus RC8.0 
1895:13Phil Miles V65MParc Bryn Bach13.4 
1996:14Jon Hancock V60MUsk18.0 
2097:17Leon Black SENMRhondda Valley26.8 
2199:09Nathan Priest V35MIslwyn28.8 
2299:32Philip Hyatt V55MCaerleon16.1 
231:41:00Janet Edwards V45WPontypridd (Roadents)12.3 
241:43:44Terry Vaughan V40MParc Bryn Bach30.6 
251:48:40Richard Powell V45MLliswerry24.2 
Page: 1 2