Bushy Park parkrun # 250 External Results
Bushy Park
16 May 09
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Matthew Witko SBS25MRoyal Engineers17:3316:5919.9 
217:40   Lee Haze PBS20MKent17:0317:022.6 
317:55   Nathan Mills  V35MRanelagh17:3617:0436.0 
417:57   Nick Wright SBS30MRanelagh17:3017:162.4 
517:58   Hugh Brasher  V40MRanelagh17:2317:2313.9 
618:02   Danny Norman  S25MStragglers16:2516:257.0 
718:03   Alan Harris PBV35MEton TC18:0317:4311.2 
818:04   Tom Morgan  SENMThames Turbo17:4417:4415.9 
918:08   Andy Towersey PBSENMUnattached18:0818:0829.5 
1018:16   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers17:3617:363.5 
1118:20   Lee B Jackson  SENMFul-On TC17:3317:3335.7 
1218:22   Paul Bowden PBS30MStragglers17:5317:402.5 
1318:29   Duncan Haughey  V45MElmbridge17:5517:466.1 
1418:34   Nick Sullivan  S30MFul-On TC17:1617:1630.6 
1518:39   Julian Fairley SBV40MReading RR18:1918:0413.1 
1618:49   Nick Holt SBS25MNene Valley18:2517:4626.2 
1718:49   Robert Newbould  V40MUnattached18:1718:1714.5 
1818:52   Michael Gilroy-scott PBS25MUnattached18:5218:5215.5 
1918:55   Jordan Vidal PBSENMUnattached18:5518:55  
2018:56   Philip Pearson  V35MUnattached18:3917:273.7 
2118:58   Steve Badgery  V60MHercules Wimbledon18:3517:5634.8 
2219:04   Jason Venkatasamy  V40MUnattached18:3618:3611.9 
2319:06   James Williams  U20MUnattached18:1017:284.4 
2419:08   Richard Nicholson SBS30MElmbridge17:5817:5814.7 
2519:16   William Round  U20MUnattached18:0718:077.8 
2619:20   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached18:4418:144.3 
2719:24   Darren Wood  S25MRanelagh18:2117:587.4 
2819:25   Clive Alderson  V50MThames Valley Triathletes/Tri2o19:0919:096.0 
2919:27   Charlotte Moss PBS20WBedford & County19:2719:27  
3019:27   Andy Anstey SBV35MStragglers19:1219:037.4 
3119:31   Patrick Tiernan  V40M26.219:1018:5917.2 
3219:36   Ross Bedding  SENMUnattached19:0819:08  
3319:39   Leigh Bainbridge  V45MUnattached19:1619:1618.0 
3419:41   Duncan Gaskell  V55MStragglers19:3118:3225.7 
3519:42   Conor Kissane-Wood  U15MWalton18:0515:51-2.1 
3619:45   Frederic Frizzarin  V35MThames Turbo19:2619:1917.0 
3719:46   Joel Burrows  V35MUnattached19:3919:1936.0 
3819:47   Michael John Boulton  SENMUnattached18:1917:479.7 
3919:48   Steve Cochrane  V45MUnattached19:2419:127.7 
4019:50   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:5317:325.1 
4119:53   Paul Belcher  V45MStragglers18:5718:249.0 
4219:54   Mark Gee  V40MUnattached19:1618:3011.6 
4319:56   Shaun Hulley PBSENMUnattached19:4419:44  
4419:57   Stuart Kewell  SENMUnattached19:2119:2136.0 
4519:59   Emily Hogg PBS25WThames Turbo19:5919:1815.2 
4619:59   Ben Gibbons  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0716:336.7 
4720:02   Andrew Patrick Allen SBV50MStragglers19:4919:439.9 
4820:04   Paul Scott Edmonds  V40MStaines Strollers19:4019:4036.0 
4920:06   Andy Millbank SBV45MHerne Hill19:5018:4214.2 
5020:08   David Mchale  SENMUnattached20:0119:5036.0 
5120:15   Richard Drew  S30MWalton18:5418:549.0 
5220:18   Jeremy Langdon  V40MStragglers/Unattached19:1718:575.9 
5320:24   Adam Acland SBSENMAdam's19:4518:5731.1 
5420:26   Robert Hardwick PBSENMAshtead Running Group19:5718:5324.2 
5520:28   Mark Brian Jones SBV40MFarnham Runners20:2819:0936.0 
5620:30   Steph Chu  SENWUnattached19:5719:57  
5720:31   Simon Finch  V45M26.220:1119:3336.0 
5820:34   Chris Dance  SENMUnattached20:0119:5236.0 
5920:37   Daniel John Rapa SBSENMUnattached19:5919:37  
6020:39   Steven Pearce  SENMUnattached20:2320:23  
6120:40   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers19:0618:457.9 
6220:41   Batiste Ogier PBSENMUnattached20:4120:4136.0 
6320:44   Stewart Rose  V45MUnattached20:0819:5411.0 
6420:49   Ian Kennedy  V45MStragglers19:3119:3126.8 
6520:50   Gideon Holdway  V35MUnattached20:2220:14  
6620:50   George Vine  U20MUnattached20:0620:0636.0 
6720:51   Chris M Wright  SENMUnattached19:5619:558.9 
6820:51   Clare Graham SBV35WStragglers19:3718:1710.8 
6920:53   Grant Hedley PBV35MUnattached20:5320:53  
7020:54   David Tyas  V40MUnattached19:3718:456.7 
7120:55   Matthew Benstead  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0520:05  
7220:56   Unknown Athlete V40MUnattached    
7320:58   Sian Buckingham SBV45WStragglers20:5820:3436.0 
7420:59   Jane Davies  V60WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield/Desford20:2520:0212.6 
7521:00   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached20:2518:535.0 
7621:00   Bart Kusters  SENMMonte Carlo20:0019:5636.0 
7721:01   Jack Churchill PBSENMUnattached21:0121:0136.0 
7821:02   Simon Davis  V40MTeddington Rugby20:3620:3618.1 
7921:03   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:3020:1232.1 
8021:06   Nello Lacey  V45MUnattached19:5119:51  
8121:08   Neil Winn PBSENMUnattached20:5520:1734.5 
8221:09   Cristiano Bonato  V35MUnattached20:4219:4934.1 
8321:12   Andrew Connolly  V50MUnattached19:5819:3836.0 
8421:15   Jonathan Melunsky  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3418:5214.2 
8521:17   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:349.1 
8621:19   Nigel Finlay PBV45MKingfisher Tri20:5820:5820.5 
8721:20   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:1619:3912.1 
8821:21   Karsten Hill PBS30MUnattached21:2118:025.0 
8921:21   Charlotte Wilton  S30WWimbledon Windmilers20:1820:187.9 
9021:24   Michael Rootes V35MWestminster Casuals    
9121:25   Lee Garner PBSENMUnattached21:2521:25  
9221:26   Adam Wells  V35MViceroys TC20:2818:275.5 
9321:26   Christian Morris  S25MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond20:2219:517.6 
9421:27   Jamie Doddrell PBV35MUnattached20:5620:5031.9 
9521:28   David W Bell  S30MClapham Chasers20:5720:57  
9621:29   Steve Holden  V50M26.221:0719:4314.1 
9721:34   Daniel Hardy  SENMUnattached21:0518:536.4 
9821:37   Mark Flowers PBV35MUnattached21:3721:3736.0 
10021:39   Gerald Carew  SENMUnattached21:1121:11  
9921:39   Tom Goodrich PBV35MUnattached21:3419:4625.6 
10121:40   Matthew John Church PBV35MUnattached21:4021:40  
10221:42   Darren Cronk SBV35MUnattached21:4219:3536.0 
10321:43   Kathy Melotte PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3721:1613.0 
10421:43   Camille Duval  SENMHercules Wimbledon18:4018:4036.0 
10521:43   Eoin O'Brien  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3916:163.1 
10621:44   Shane McDermott  S25MIreland19:5816:4320.2 
10721:44   Andrew Mcgrath  V40MUnattached20:5420:5313.5 
10821:45   Aedan O'Brien  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2616:141.3 
10921:46   Karl Burgess PBV40MUnattached21:0220:2836.0 
11021:48   Dominic Whelan  SENMSerpentine21:1021:1036.0 
11121:50   Rupert Bole  V50MUnattached21:3620:139.2 
11221:51   Polly Adams  V40WRoyal Manor of Portland21:3119:447.5 
11321:52   Leo Jones  U18MUnattached19:5919:5936.0 
11421:53   Jin Jhooti  V45MWalton21:2620:4310.5 
11521:54   James Jacobson PBSENMUnattached21:5421:54  
11621:56   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh21:1319:2115.3 
11721:56   Graham Joseph Ashby  V40M26.221:0821:0815.9 
11821:59   James Mccormick PBV40MUnattached21:5921:59  
11922:00   John Everitt  V55MUnattached21:4320:3413.9 
12022:01   Benjamin George Kenny SBSENMUnattached22:0120:5515.4 
12122:02   Melissa Yates PBSENWUnattached22:0222:02  
12222:03   Richard Dear  V35MLanson Running21:0421:049.9 
12322:04   Edd Nicklin  SENMUnattached20:0620:0631.4 
12422:06   Charles Worth  V45MUnattached20:5820:5813.7 
12522:07   Peter Bodley-Scott  V35MUnattached20:3718:4010.1 
12622:07   Emma Gray  V45WStragglers21:3720:2813.4 
12722:10   Daniel Noirette PBSENMUnattached22:1022:10  
12822:10   Mark Boness SBSENMUnattached22:1021:0122.4 
12922:11   James Fillingham  V45MUnattached21:2321:1814.7 
13022:15   Ben Grant  U20MUnattached21:0421:0433.8 
13122:16   Adam Wright  SENMRanelagh20:5019:5311.4 
13222:18   Ruth Hutton  V40WSouth London19:2919:147.6 
13322:21   Malcolm J Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4220:4214.1 
13422:24   Barry King  V55MHercules Wimbledon21:3520:5611.2 
13522:25   Joanne Beckett  V50WUnattached21:4720:3636.0 
13622:26   Sam Caplowe PBSENMUnattached22:2622:26  
13722:31   Suzy Morgan SBV50WStragglers21:5721:57  
13822:32   Ian Kilpatrick  V55MWoking21:5921:2325.1 
13922:32   Stephanie Hill  V35WUnattached21:5121:3014.1 
14022:34   Jamie Hovanessian  SENMUnattached20:1020:1036.0 
14122:36   Les Haswell  V60MUnattached22:2721:5520.4 
14222:36   Stuart Hutchinson PBV55MUnattached22:3122:3135.1 
14322:37   Mark Batterbury  V40MUnattached20:5420:3635.2 
14422:39   Pauline Mulvany PBV50WWoking22:2922:2919.8 
14522:40   Bernie Mulvany  V50MUnattached17:4217:426.9 
14622:40   Matthew Miles  SENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
14722:41   David Daley SBV45MUnattached22:1221:0436.0 
14822:41   Stephen Martin PBV45MStragglers22:0021:3019.9 
14922:42   Peter Whale  SENMUnattached22:0622:0636.0 
15022:43   Helen D Wilson  SENWUnattached22:0821:2136.0 
15122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15222:47   Peter Solomon SBSENMUnattached22:4722:0236.0 
15322:49   Matt Moore  V35MUnattached21:2921:2910.4 
15422:51   Tim Sturgess PBSENMUnattached22:5122:51  
15522:53   Matthew Battle  V40MUnattached22:1421:5114.4 
15622:55   Mark Nicholson PBSENMUnattached21:3621:36  
15722:59   Gino Di Matteo  V45MUnattached22:4121:3136.0 
15823:00   Daniel White PBSENMUnattached22:2422:2436.0 
15923:00   Jon Iredale  V45MUnattached22:0322:0019.2 
16023:02   Alexander Fordham  U18MRanelagh21:5519:137.6 
16123:03   Simon Croxford  V35MUnattached22:0821:0820.2 
16223:04   Simon Owen PBV35MUnattached21:5321:0812.4 
16323:05   Martin Milton  V40MUnattached22:0622:0415.5 
16423:07   Wayne Forester PBV40MUnattached22:1722:17  
16523:09   Nancy Evans SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
16623:12   Peter Gordon Smith  V50MStragglers22:5221:4617.6 
16723:14   Hugh Sheldon  U20MUnattached20:5820:4336.0 
16823:14   Carl Ollington  U15MUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
16923:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17023:21   William Joyce PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:2819:1220.1 
17123:21   Phil Aiken  V40MRanelagh21:3919:4631.9 
17223:22   Bob Searles  V60MUnattached22:3222:3222.0 
17323:23   Fergus Craig PBSENM26.220:5820:5825.0 
17423:24   Noel Aitchison PBSENMUnattached22:2621:5112.0 
17523:24   Luke Farrell PBSENMUnattached23:2423:24  
17623:26   Andrzej Klak PBV40MUnattached23:2623:26  
17723:26   Mark Kerr-elliott  V35MUnattached22:2722:2736.0 
17823:27   Chris W. D. Jones SBV45MUnattached22:1321:1020.6 
17923:28   Fergus Kent  V45MUnattached22:5021:3517.3 
18023:28   John Greaves  V50MStragglers22:4521:3416.8 
18123:29   Christopher John O'sullivan PBV50MUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
18223:30   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers23:0622:1317.3 
18323:31   Dave Bartholomew  V50MUnattached22:3221:5036.0 
18423:33   Ciaran Boyle  V40MUnattached20:5120:5136.0 
18523:33   Laura Bowden PBS25WSwindon22:3921:4916.5 
18623:36   Peter Filmer SBV60MUnattached22:3822:2933.9 
18723:38   Dan Clark  SENMUnattached22:5922:59  
18823:39   Ewen Gibson  V50MUnattached22:3422:2016.9 
18923:39   Graham Titcombe  V50MUnattached22:0921:4917.0 
19023:40   Rebecca Lloyd Smith PBSENWUnattached22:5722:2336.0 
19123:41   Ian Cunningham  V45MBritish Airways22:1520:319.5 
19223:42   Ben Cuttle SENMGolden Joggers    
19323:43   Steve Dobson  V35MUnattached22:5221:5218.7 
19423:44   Alexandra Mason  V40WUnattached22:5822:1416.7 
19523:45   Iain Wilkie  V45MPurbeck23:1623:0736.0 
19623:46   Mike Stocks PBSENMUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
19723:47   Sam Moss  U20MUnattached23:3122:0228.3 
19823:47   Dan Burke  V35MUnattached22:1622:1336.0 
19923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20023:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20123:48   Robbie Matthews  U15MUnattached22:3522:3527.4 
20223:48   Jack Kennedy  V40MUnattached22:5421:4714.7 
20323:50   Paul Flynn  V35MUnattached22:4822:48  
20423:51   George Greenhill SBSENMUnattached22:1919:216.5 
20523:52   David Johnstone PBSENMUnattached23:5223:52  
20623:52   Sarah Vaughan  S25WWoking23:1921:2618.7 
20723:53   Liz Souness  V45WStragglers23:3420:2331.3 
20823:53   Andy Smith  V45MWoking21:1719:5520.6 
20923:54   Andrew Gilroy-scott PBV35MUnattached22:2022:2012.0 
21023:55   Michael Wright PBSENMUnattached23:5523:55  
21123:56   Andrew Randall  SENMUnattached21:5621:5633.7 
21223:56   Peter Wedderburn  V55MStragglers23:0822:5016.6 
21323:57   Malcolm Dickson  V40MUnattached23:4121:2914.7 
21423:59   Helen P Jones  V40WUnattached23:3623:1426.3 
21524:03   Mike Pearce  V40MUnattached22:0821:2523.5 
21624:08   Janet Cunningham PBV45WEpsom Allsorts24:0824:0620.5 
21724:09   David Worth  V55MStragglers21:0620:5314.3 
21824:10   Donald Mackenzie PBSENMUnattached22:2322:23  
21924:11   Peter Whitman  V45MUnattached22:5522:2217.7 
22024:12   Toby Moore  V35MUnattached23:0522:5936.0 
22124:15   Margaret Beaumont SBV45WUnattached24:1523:5434.7 
22224:17   Elizabeth-Jane Barry PBS30WClapham Chasers24:1724:1735.7 
22324:17   Jon Roddick  SENMUnattached24:0122:1822.5 
22424:19   Tarquin Barrett  S25MStragglers/Ilkeston19:0118:3928.6 
22524:19   Robert Leonard French  V35MUnattached24:0524:0535.1 
22624:20   Tim Davies SBV40MUnattached23:3822:3524.9 
22724:21   Teresa Willcox  V45WUnattached22:1721:5113.2 
22824:21   Nick Mcgrath PBV40MUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
22924:23   James Farrell PBV40MTeddington Rugby23:1522:5625.8 
23024:24   Alex M Wilson  V45MUnattached24:2324:23  
23124:25   James Stephenson  V35MUnattached23:0722:4830.5 
23224:26   Paul Viveash  V65MStragglers23:3922:0836.0 
23324:29   Daniel Louis Moynihan  SENMUnattached23:0023:0036.0 
23424:30   Nikki Nicholson  S30WElmbridge20:2319:3810.1 
23524:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23624:32   Gerry Mcnally  SENMUnattached23:5523:5536.0 
23724:34   Celine Corcoran  V35WUnattached23:4023:40  
23824:34   Catherine Murray  V35WRanelagh/Unattached24:0923:1219.7 
23924:35   Alan Anderson  V70MBritish Airways23:5122:4928.9 
24024:36   Emily Torode  U18WUnattached23:2422:3021.2 
24124:36   Kirsty Bangham  S30WRanelagh23:5122:3227.9 
24224:38   Stephen Marfleet  V55MUnattached23:0823:0819.2 
24324:39   Mark Smith SBV40MUnattached23:5723:1436.0 
24424:43   Karl Hoade PBU18MUnattached24:4321:2819.4 
24524:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24624:44   Tim Robins  SENMUnattached22:2321:3317.8 
24724:48   Paul Midwinter  V50MUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
24824:49   Jon Round  V40MLondon City AC24:0122:2414.3 
24924:51   Julie Haworth  V50WStragglers23:4921:4915.1 
25024:52   Gregory Coutouvidis PBSENMUnattached24:5224:5221.3 
Page: 1 2