Tynedale 10K External Results
Ovingham
27 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:59   Abraham Tewelde SBSENMSaltwell30:2230:224.3 
232:22   Lewis Timmins SBSENMGosforth32:2229:50-0.3 
332:28   Marc Fenwick SBSENMTyne Bridge32:2831:29-0.8 
432:29   Andrew Powell PBSENMSunderland31:5531:550.3 
532:31   Tom Charlton PBSENMTyne Bridge32:2331:43-3.5 
632:39   Robert Eaton PBSENMDurham/Durham Uni32:3932:390.2 
732:43   Kevin Calvert SBSENMSunderland32:4332:2710.4 
832:50   Darrell Hastie SBSENMGala32:5031:48-2.8Click your Clock logo
933:43   Sparrow Morley  SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni32:1932:19-2.6 
1035:22   Daniel Leng SBU20MAlnwick/Nottingham Uni35:2234:187.8 
1135:23   Richard Johnson PBSENMAlnwick35:2334:10-0.4Click your Clock logo
1235:27   Michael Parkinson PBV45MNorth Shields Poly35:2735:270.4 
1335:33   Steven Bowyer  V40MBlackhill34:5234:150.5 
1435:46   Magnus McGillivray  V35MHeaton35:3035:091.6 
1536:20   Richard O'Sullivan PBSENMNewcastle Uni36:2036:2030.6 
1636:28   Matthew Boyle  SENMMorpeth35:5235:272.6 
1736:30   Ben Kelly  U17MAlnwick35:3835:3811.3 
1836:52   Jack Boaden SBU17MBlaydon36:5236:052.2 
1936:59   John Baty SBV50MNorth Shields Poly36:5934:495.6 
2037:28   Christopher Hainsworth SBSENMGateshead37:2837:105.3 
2137:30   Martin Bell SENM     
2237:33   Gary Atkinson SBV35MEvenwood37:3337:283.1 
2337:45   David Stroud PBV40MPonteland37:4537:458.3 
2437:47   Philip Walker SBV50MMorpeth37:4733:165.6 
2537:47   Paul John Davies SBV40MNorth Shields Poly37:4737:113.8 
2637:50   Andy Burden SBV40MHeaton37:5037:443.0Click your Clock logo
2737:51   Greg Penn  V50MNorth Shields Poly36:2436:222.0 
2837:51   Darren McBain  V40MGosforth37:3536:464.0 
2937:54   Rory Tait PBSENMTyne Bridge37:1637:168.9 
3037:55   Nicholas Stevenson V45M     
3137:57   Paul Harrison PBV35MLow Fell36:5936:593.0Click your Clock logo
3238:01   Paul Waterson V50MMorpeth Harriers    
3338:02   Jaycee Shotton SBU20MTynedale38:0236:574.3 
3438:02   James Anderson SENM     
3538:03   Paul Brunger SENM     
3638:07   Alice Smith  SENWSunderland37:0737:075.7 
3738:08   David Diston PBSENMWallsend38:0837:216.4 
3838:09   Alastair Spanner SBV45MTyne Bridge37:2735:532.2 
3938:10   Alison Dargie V40MTyne Bridge Harriers    
4038:11   Richard Houghton PBV35MElswick38:1137:143.1Click your Clock logo
4138:16   Ian McAuslan PBV35MHeaton38:1638:1614.7 
4238:16   Peter Gill PBV45MBirtley38:1638:166.6 
4338:19   Paul McKnespiey PBV45MDH Runners38:1938:074.5 
4438:22   Jacqueline Penn  U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni36:3736:374.7 
4538:38   Alistair Rook PBU20MDerwent Valley38:3838:389.5 
4638:41   Paul Richardson SBV40MNorth Shields Poly38:4138:336.1 
4738:46   Steve Dickson SBV40MDerwentside38:4637:404.8 
4838:48   Tom Crossley  V35MTyne Bridge37:5537:484.2 
4938:52   Ian Marriott PBSENMLow Fell38:5238:524.0 
5038:58   Michael Friberg SBV35MBlaydon38:5837:333.9 
5138:59   Gemma Floyd SBV35WMorpeth38:5938:386.1 
5239:02   Scott Brady PBSENMElswick39:0236:573.3 
5339:19   Liam Riley PBSENMHeaton39:1938:465.5 
5439:27   Lloyd Hall SENM     
5539:31   Phil Ray  V35MElvet38:4037:203.0 
5639:32   Lee Wilkinson-Brown SBSENMSaltwell39:3239:255.5Click your Clock logo
5739:34   Luke Mccormack  V35MSunderland Strollers38:4236:532.0 
5839:37   George Stainsby  V40MTyne Bridge38:4037:359.4 
5939:38   Daniel Gallagher SENM     
6039:46   Ian Brown SBV60MTynedale/Dumfries RC39:4637:179.2 
6139:47   Mark Hornsby PBV40MBirtley39:3839:155.6 
6239:48   Douglas Cockett PBV40MHeaton39:4839:4810.2 
6339:55   Catherine Young PBSENWClaremont39:5539:465.2 
6439:56   Paul Banks SBV45MMorpeth39:5638:383.5 
6539:56   David Coulson  V50MHoughton Harriers38:4038:046.2 
6639:58   Simon McGeary PBV45MElswick39:5839:589.9 
6739:59   Mike Winter SBV45MMorpeth39:5938:156.8 
6840:03   Michael John Sanderson SBV40MAllen Valley39:2938:0416.1 
6940:04   Andy Wigmore PBV35MWallsend40:0439:214.1 
7040:09   Jon Balmer SBV35MSouth Shields39:5637:584.4 
7140:12   Nick Pickard V50M     
7240:15   Scott McEntee SBV35MHeaton40:1538:174.4 
7340:25   John James SBV60MHeaton/Unattached40:2539:539.5 
7440:27   Danny Wade  V40MLow Fell39:5539:435.5 
7540:30   David Levison PBV45MPonteland40:2940:297.0 
7640:32   Mick Skeldon  V45MWallsend40:0037:378.8 
7740:32   Tony Allinson SBV40MSunderland40:3239:386.5 
7840:33   Richard Conder  V35MLow Fell40:1637:403.4Click your Clock logo
7940:36   Adam Hucklesby PBV35MStocksfield40:3640:367.0 
8040:37   James Johnson  V40MSunderland39:3239:329.2Click your Clock logo
8140:37   Lee Hodgson V40M     
8240:42   Tom Tinsley V55MClaremont Road Runners    
8340:44   John McGargill SBV55MPonteland40:4439:4110.8 
8440:53   Graham Hall PBV45MNorth Shields Poly40:5340:538.1 
8541:04   Paul Jones  SENMElswick38:4137:055.6 
8641:12   Peter Mullarkey SBV55MSaltwell41:1239:529.7 
8741:14   Matthew Turnbull PBV35MStocksfield40:1539:024.3 
8841:16   Camilla McKnespiey PBU17WBorder/Team North Cumbria41:1641:1618.3 
8941:22   Ian Ross PBV45MNorth Shields Poly41:2241:2213.6 
9041:28   Matt Smith PBSENMTyne Bridge41:2841:2811.9 
9141:33   Michelle Thompson PBV35WNorth Shields Poly41:3341:306.8 
9241:42   Keith Wadge PBV40MBlackhill41:4241:4218.7 
9341:45   Ian Gowing PBV35MWallsend41:4541:159.8 
9441:50   David Lydall PBV55MClaremont41:5041:508.6 
9541:51   Lee Pattison  V40MBlaydon41:2339:215.2 
9641:53   Peter Cantwell SENM     
9742:02   David Reay SBV45MDerwentside42:0240:388.9 
9842:04   Jelle Vinkenoog  U20MCity of York41:5136:535.7 
9942:08   Lucy Turzynski  SENWTyne Bridge41:5039:498.5 
10042:13   Elspeth Aspinall V40MElswick Harriers    
10142:15   Arran Stephenson PBV40MPonteland42:1542:157.7 
10242:15   Kris Whitelaw SBSENMNorth Shields Poly42:1539:5315.3 
10342:16   Larry Taylor SENM     
10442:21   Dave Crowe PBV35MNorth Shields Poly42:2142:2111.2 
10542:39   Garry Paterson SBV45MLow Fell41:1939:117.3 
10642:45   Philip Hindmarsh PBV45MStocksfield42:4542:388.5 
10742:47   Jason Forster  V45MAllen Valley40:0940:0915.1 
10842:48   James Newton PBU23MBlackhill42:4842:4811.1 
10942:54   Chris Graham SBSENMHeaton42:5440:178.5 
11042:56   Gareth Davies SENM     
11142:58   David Coulter SENM     
11243:02   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland41:4741:047.2 
11343:02   Mavinder Chahal PBV35MPonteland43:0242:227.1 
11443:04   Lisa Henderson V35MNorth Shields Poly    
11543:09   Keith McClean SBV40MLow Fell43:0942:0010.4 
11643:10   Colin Phillipson  V45MDerwent Valley41:5140:0912.6 
11743:21   Philip Haslam SBV50MJesmond43:2141:2816.2 
11843:22   Sarah Davies SBSENWElswick43:2243:1722.3 
11943:24   Rory Morris SENM     
12043:34   Michael Meaney PBV60MPonteland43:3442:339.9 
12143:34   Dean Johnson V40M     
12243:35   Angela Bowyer SBV35WBlackhill43:3543:2516.2 
12343:36   Eric Lewis SBSENMBlaydon43:3642:2414.1 
12443:37   Paul Griffin SBV50MStocksfield42:4742:338.2 
12543:38   Daniel O'mahony SENM     
12643:41   Emma McKnespiey SBV40WBorder43:4141:1713.1 
12743:45   Thomas Mason V55M     
12843:47   Lucy Matheson V45MTyne Bridge Harriers    
12943:48   Yosef Kuperman SENMLow Fell RC    
13043:49   Mike Steven SBV60MMorpeth43:4942:3810.6 
13143:53   Janine Alexander  V35WUnattached42:4742:3315.1Click your Clock logo
13243:54   John Scott SBV40MNorth Shields Poly43:5441:1419.6 
13343:56   Alister Robson  V45MFetch Everyone42:5939:5212.4 
13444:02   Kevin Lewins SENM     
13544:03   Chris Peebles V40M     
13644:04   Adam Maloyd V45M     
13744:06   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn42:4241:307.7 
13844:08   Sam Syers V40M     
13944:08   Andy Chiu  V35MTyne Bridge40:0238:354.7Click your Clock logo
14044:11   Kate Chapman SBSENWGateshead/Garscube44:1138:0813.9 
14144:11   Chris George SBV40MHeaton44:1140:146.9 
14244:13   Oliver Jardine SENM     
14344:14   Tara Robb SENWLow Fell RC    
14444:15   David Young  V50MTyne Bridge42:2738:5010.1 
14544:16   Richard Sill SBV60MMorpeth44:1642:2119.5 
14644:32   James Tetley SENM     
14744:36   Wayne Dornan PBV45MLow Fell44:3643:119.1 
14844:37   Dave Parsisson V50M     
14944:47   Ian Sanderson SBV40MHeaton44:4743:058.4 
15044:47   Tom Fraser  U23MTyne Bridge42:5742:5716.7 
15144:56   Maggie Loraine  V60WGateshead44:2443:4311.6 
15245:02   Dawn Cooper V35MDerwent Valley Running Club    
15345:05   David Goodfellow SBV45MBlackhill45:0543:4012.0 
15445:07   Peter Robinson Smith PBV40MHeaton45:0742:5412.8 
15545:08   David Case PBSENMElvet45:0845:0813.7 
15645:10   Adam Nott SENM     
15745:12   Jason Long  V45MLow Fell40:4640:469.8 
15845:14   Fiona Jones V40MElvet Striders    
15945:14   Maurice Langford V60M     
16045:18   Jill Bennett PBV40WElswick45:1845:1815.1 
16145:22   Richard Weymes PBV45MStocksfield45:2245:2211.3 
16245:28   Steven Outterside  V40MJarrow & Hebburn43:5140:496.4 
16345:33   Simon Kirkley PBV40MTyne Bridge45:3345:3315.5 
16445:34   Martin Haddon V45MNorth Shields    
16545:36   Elena Bluck PBU17WTynedale45:3645:3622.1 
16645:38   Paul Iredale  V45MLow Fell45:3344:2810.4 
16745:39   Jess Illingworth SBSENWLow Fell45:3944:5414.3 
16845:43   Marsha Jobling V40MJarrow & Hebburn AC    
16945:48   Simon Gent  V35MNorth Shields Poly42:3342:339.0 
17045:52   Martin Anfield V40M     
17146:00   Danny Gilholme PBV45MStocksfield45:3245:1410.5 
17246:10   Charles Hall SBV60MUnattached45:4442:588.6Click your Clock logo
17346:12   Dave Hooper  V40MTeamCOCO45:2645:2610.0Click your Clock logo
17446:19   Keith Roll  V35MLow Fell42:1640:126.3 
17546:22   Amanda Phillips V45MBlackhill Bounders    
17646:23   Paul Kiernan PBV35MLow Fell46:2346:2315.0 
17746:30   Fiona Twaddle PBV50WUnattached46:3046:3014.1 
17846:39   Graeme Mitchinson SBSENMBlaydon46:3944:1726.2 
17946:43   Adele Sinclair V40MDerwent Valley Running Club    
18046:51   Vince Emmett V60MDH Runners    
18146:56   Daniel Boddy SENM     
18246:56   David Legg SBV50MPonteland46:5646:2812.7 
18346:57   Elissa Spoors V40MStocksfield Striders    
18446:58   Wallis Morley SENW     
18546:58   Mike Harvey  V40MNorth Shields Poly46:4044:3111.9 
18647:01   Peter Hurlbutt V50M     
18747:03   Roger Thomas SENM     
18847:07   Colin Mcentee  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton46:1243:3221.2 
18947:08   David Robson  V40MStocksfield44:0644:056.4 
19047:13   David Leat  V60MStocksfield47:0243:3612.8 
19147:14   Philip Jobson  V35MBlaydon43:3641:329.6 
19247:18   Claire Collinson V40MBlaydon Harriers & AC    
19347:20   Philip Young  V45MSaltwell46:2244:0712.2 
19447:21   Kenan Eilles SENM     
19547:23   Carl Brown PBV55MBlaydon45:4845:4820.3 
19647:25   Richard Slack  V50MClaremont47:1745:4712.5 
19747:26   Fiona Nicholson V50MPonteland Runners    
19847:27   Tom Westgate SENMcastle tri    
19947:29   Paul Rafferty PBV45MFetch Everyone47:2947:2914.6 
20047:33   Norman Clark  V65MMorpeth47:2144:1713.5 
20147:37   Andrew Mcnamara SENM     
20247:37   Emma Sproat SENWLow Fell RC    
20347:37   David Main PBSENMHeaton46:5143:5020.4 
20447:42   David Ellin V45M     
20547:43   David Rowe  V45MTyne Bridge46:4640:5714.7 
20647:47   Lee Dobson  V40MElswick46:4946:4923.4 
20747:51   Anna Halstead PBV35WStocksfield47:5146:3711.9Click your Clock logo
20847:52   Kerry Reed V40MTyne Bridge Harriers    
20947:55   Alison Guadagno V40MPonteland Runners    
21047:58   Trevor Jones SBV35MBlackhill47:5845:149.5 
21148:02   Nina Jensen V40MClaremont Road Runners    
21248:07   Marc Ghafoor PBV35MGateshead48:0748:0725.1 
21348:12   George Hare V50M     
21448:13   Ed Brown SENM     
21548:14   James Ward SENM     
21648:15   Grant Ramsden  SENMDerwent Valley46:5340:155.1 
21748:18   Kate Birkenhead V55M     
21848:19   Marc Runkee SBV40MDerwent Valley48:1944:0710.6 
21948:19   Helen Orrell V35M     
22048:20   Billy Maitland PBV35MStocksfield48:2048:2013.2 
22148:21   Jordan Coulthard SENMcastle tri    
22248:22   Roger Mosedale  V50MNorth Shields Poly45:2241:448.2Click your Clock logo
22348:24   Rebecca Charlton SENW     
22448:26   Mark Herkes PBSENMTeamCOCO48:2646:1412.9 
22548:27   Simon Graham  V35MTeamCOCO47:2147:2114.1 
22648:31   Izzi Jackson SBSENWBlaydon48:3144:0310.1 
22748:32   Rachel Forbes V35Mcastle tri    
22848:32   Natasha Newson  SENWNorth Shields Poly46:2346:1116.7 
22948:32   Stephanie Edgar V35MDerwent Valley Running Club    
23048:33   Richard Bowman SBV35MRed Kite Runners48:3345:5217.9 
23148:35   Allan Callender SBV50MRed Kite Runners48:3548:1315.5 
23248:38   Paul Moore  V35MAllen Valley48:2948:2927.0 
23348:41   John Wiper SBV65MLow Fell48:4143:4219.2 
23448:43   Cheryl Stanley V35MLow Fell RC    
23548:44   Natalie Ohlson SENW     
23648:49   Paul Young V45M     
23748:53   Sam Adler  V35MLow Fell46:3445:0812.7 
23848:57   David Graham SBV45MDerwentside48:5747:3817.2 
23949:01   Storm Smith V55M     
24049:02   Matthew Levison SENM     
24149:06   Anthony Young  V50MIlford48:1346:4312.1 
24249:26   Ian Byworth SBV35MLow Fell49:2646:4312.8 
24349:30   John Johnson SENM     
24449:34   Matthew Crawford PBSENMHeaton49:3448:0717.2 
24549:34   Fergus Trim V45M     
24649:37   Noel Urwin V50M     
24749:41   Michael Stokle V55M     
24849:41   Alan Todd  V35MLow Fell49:2148:1314.2 
24949:45   Alexandra Battersby V35MTyne Bridge Harriers    
25049:53   Simon Robinson V40Mcastle tri    
Page: 1 2