Bradford Millennium Way Relay External Results
Bingley
25 Jun 17
10.4MMTL 9.4MMTL 8MMTL 8.5MMTL 10.7MMTL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.4MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
177:44   Julian Hood  V35MBarlick FR/Skipton  0.9 
177:44   Ian Livesey  V35MBarlick FR  -1.1 
279:05   James Boxell  SENMPudsey Pacers/Leeds Beckett Uni  7.2 
279:05   Matt Livesey  SENMPudsey Pacers  4.8 
382:46   Christian Holmes  V40MWharfedale  2.7 
382:46   Marc Sennett  V35MWharfedale/London City AC  3.8 
483:03   Tim Midsley SENMBingley    
483:03   Tom Gomersall  V35MBingley  6.0 
583:36   Ben Butler  V35MWakefield  -1.3 
583:36   Adam Peers  SENMLiverpool H/Wakefield  -0.9 
683:37   Helen Glover  SENWRibble Valley  3.4 
683:37   Nick Gaskell  V45MTrawden  1.0 
785:49   Paul Gidlow  V40MHorsforth Harriers  6.2Click your Clock logo
785:49   Neil Burton  V40MHorsforth Harriers  0.5 
886:58   Tom Lynch  SENMOtley  4.3 
886:58   Gary Johnson  SENMOtley  4.9 
987:46   Martin John Fillingham  V45MSaltaire Striders  0.2 
987:46   Simon Pass  V45MSaltaire Striders  23.7 
1088:30   Tim Chadwick  SENMSkipton  3.6 
1088:30   Gavin Smith  V35MSkipton  5.4 
1189:56   Jason Buckley  V35MKirkstall  23.6 
1189:56   Chris Hudson  V40MKirkstall  9.2Click your Clock logo
1290:08   Graham Morris  V50MAccrington  4.8 
1290:08   Philip Doran  V45MAccrington  13.4 
1390:10   Shain Wilkinson SENMKeighley    
1390:10   George Dennis  U23MKeighley & Craven  16.5 
1490:51   Jason Cook  V45MBlackburn RR  6.1 
1490:51   David Almond  V50MBlackburn RR  2.5 
1591:00   Tom Ratcliffe  SENMKnavesmire  4.1 
1591:00   Samuel Allin  SENMKnavesmire  2.1 
1691:31   Jeff Singleton  SENMBaildon  5.9 
1691:31   Gareth Holme  V35MBaildon  4.1 
1792:27   Lindsey Oldfield SENMStainland Lions    
1792:27   Paul Senior SENMStainland Lions    
1892:41   Emmot Parr-Gallagher  SENMQueensbury  19.3 
1892:41   Carl Heron  V55MQueensbury  5.4 
1992:57   Christian Easton  V35MChapel Allerton  7.5 
1992:57   Jonathan Yates  V35MChapel Allerton  7.2 
2094:13   Nuno César de Sá  V40MSkyrac  8.5 
2094:13   Jane McCarthy SENWSkyrac    
2195:08   Robert Williams  V35MBingley  6.4 
2195:08   William Duggan  V45MBingley  8.2 
2295:41   Ruth Thackray SENWBingley    
2295:41   Ellie Kitchen  SENWBingley/Warwick Uni/Ilkley  7.4 
2396:06   Aisling Wall  SENWHorsforth Harriers  4.2 
2396:06   Aiveen Smith  SENWHorsforth Harriers  13.9 
2496:49   Deborah Gowans  V50WAccrington  15.1 
2496:49   Sarah Ridehalgh  V40WAccrington/Blackburn  7.1 
2599:19   Pete Lloyd V40MKeighley    
2599:19   Gary Champan V40MKeighley    
261:40:00   Angela Paxton SENWKeighley    
261:40:00   Tizz Woffenden SENWKeighley    
271:43:17   Matt Nowell SENMSaltaire Striders    
271:43:17   Jen Willingham  V35WSaltaire Striders  12.0 
281:45:14   Donna Edmondson SENWIdle    
281:45:14   Mario Barbosa  V40MIdle  21.9 
291:46:00   Sean Fitzgerald  V35MValley Striders  5.7 
291:46:00   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders  4.8 
301:46:40   Andy Baird SENMStainland Lions    
301:46:40   James Penson SENMStainland Lions    
311:47:00   Graham Terry  V45MSaltaire Striders  9.0 
311:47:00   Loris Dell'Amico  V40MSaltaire Striders  12.0 
321:47:39   Mark Whitehouse  V55MWakefield  17.0 
321:47:39   Craig Orr  V50MWakefield  10.3 
331:48:13   Martin McCleave  V50MHorsforth Harriers  13.7 
331:48:13   Phil McGeever  V55MHorsforth Harriers  14.4 
341:49:42   Neil Charlton  V40MOtley  27.9 
341:49:42   Tamara Weatherhead  V45WOtley  26.0 
351:52:17   Steve Hargreaves SENMBaildon    
351:52:17   Richard Lund  V45MBaildon  13.7 
361:53:03   Garry Leedham  V40MPudsey Pacers  17.4 
361:53:03   Tony Mawson V40MPudsey Pacers    
371:53:18   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders  10.9 
371:53:18   Myra Jones  SENWValley Striders  5.3 
381:53:53   Tony White  V50MWakefield  34.2 
381:53:53   Rosemary Boughton  V35WWakefield  12.2 
391:54:03   Hannah Newbold  U20WBarlick FR  19.7 
391:54:03   Andrew Chew  V40MBarlick FR  9.1 
401:54:32   Stephen Shackleton SENMAccrington Road Runners    
401:54:32   Liam Modem SENMAccrington Road Runners    
411:58:35   Bev Elliott  V40WHorsforth Harriers  11.8 
411:58:35   Theresa Duckett  V45WHorsforth Harriers  20.4 
421:59:14   Louise McGechean SENWSaltaire Striders    
421:59:14   Laura Richardson Richardson  SENWSaltaire Striders  19.9 
431:59:44   Lisa Ingham  V45WBlackburn RR  17.8 
431:59:44   Shirley Hargreaves  V40WBlackburn RR  13.2 
442:00:42   Stephen Pattison  V55MPudsey Pacers  12.0 
442:00:42   William Overton  V65MPudsey Pacers  13.3 
452:02:57   Ant Ridehalgh  V40MAccrington  14.2 
452:02:57   Paul Corrigan  V40MAccrington  15.4 
462:03:20   Hannah Yates  U23WKeighley & Craven  15.6 
462:03:20   Donna Chester SENWKeighley    
472:05:42   Anne Milner  V50WWharfedale  23.4 
472:05:42   Helen Shaw  V55WWharfedale  33.6 
482:09:42   Madeleine Watson SENWChapel Allerton    
482:09:42   Katherine Lucy Owen  V35WChapel Allerton  15.0 
492:19:16   Eileen Newman  V60WBlackburn RR  21.2 
492:19:16   Craig Wilkinson  V45MBlackburn RR  17.6 
502:19:18   Sami Lee SENWBingley    
502:19:18   Alison Marks  V50WBingley  30.0 
512:21:15   Caroline Harrison  V45WWharfedale  34.4 
512:21:15   Dawn Denton  V40WWharfedale  23.2 
522:22:23   Jane Sedgwick SENWKeighley    
522:22:23   Sue Redhead SENWKeighley    
532:22:34   Norma Smith V40MBlackburn Road Runners    
532:22:34   Lesley Dewhirst  V50WBlackburn RR  28.8 
542:57:06   Joe Fielder  V50MQueensbury  17.1 
542:57:06   Stacey Cleal  V45WQueensbury  9.6 
552:59:54   Mike Teale  V55MSkipton  18.2 
552:59:54   James Kirkpatrick  V55MSkipton  10.6 
 
9.4MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
163:12   Ian Holmes  V50MBingley  24.9 
163:12   Andy Brown  V45MBingley  13.4 
263:26   Sam Watson SENMWharfedale    
263:26   Ali Burns SENWWharfedale    
366:16   Will Smith SENMRibble Valley Harriers    
366:16   Katie Walshaw  SENWHolmfirth  4.0 
469:09   Ali Nash SENWSaltaire Striders    
469:09   Matthew Richardson  SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale  3.8 
570:04   Ross Penny SENMWakefield Harriers    
570:04   Stewart Knowles  V40MWakefield  1.8 
672:17   Glen Goodwin  V50MAccrington  3.9 
672:17   Martin King  V45MAccrington  7.5 
772:31   Dave Evans  V35MKeighley & Craven  5.7 
772:31   Tony Booth SENMKeighley    
875:54   Steve Large  V50MHorsforth Harriers  6.5 
875:54   Nathan Crossley  V50MHorsforth Harriers  4.4 
976:51   Paul Gaile  V50MPudsey Pacers  9.1 
976:51   Robert Samuels  V55MPudsey Pacers  5.9 
1077:40   Unknown Runner SENMIdle    
1077:40   Unknown Runner SENMIdle    
1179:03   Liz Huby SENWHorsforth Harriers    
1179:03   Lindsey Clegg  V35WHorsforth Harriers  5.1 
1280:02   Lee Kaznowski  V35MBaildon  4.1 
1280:02   John Mcniffe  V40MBaildon  12.3 
1380:16   Neil Maloney  V45MSkipton  7.3 
1380:16   Ben Davies  V35MSkipton  8.6 
1480:57   Peter Beresford  V40MBarlick FR  15.2 
1480:57   John Boothman  V50MBarlick FR  10.5 
1581:51   Steven Robinson  V40MOtley  14.5 
1581:51   Stephen Boddy  V35MOtley  13.2 
1682:04   Nik Tarrega  SENWKnavesmire  4.7 
1682:04   Richard Tarrega  SENMKnavesmire  7.0 
1782:44   Jason Rippingale  V40MBlackburn RR  4.5 
1782:44   Michael Goodliffe  V40MBlackburn RR  5.9 
1883:17   Darren Parker  V45MSkyrac  11.9 
1883:17   Jane Halloran  V45WSkyrac  8.0 
1983:32   Emma Dodd  SENWWharfedale  12.9 
1983:32   Jean Powell  V45WWharfedale  14.9 
2083:52   Hinda Hardaker SENWKeighley    
2083:52   Sarah Jane O'Sullivan SENWKeighley    
2184:08   Sarah Flaherty  V40WBingley  7.5 
2184:08   Pollyanna Green  SENWBingley  22.7 
2285:23   Scott McCredie SENMBarlick Fell Runners    
2285:23   Paula Cullen SENWBarlick Fell Runners    
2385:31   Ron Tavener SENMHorsforth Harriers    
2385:31   James Mangeolles  SENMHorsforth Harriers  13.2 
2486:11   Andrew Earnshaw SENMStainland Lions    
2486:11   Rebecca Butler  SENWStainland  17.0 
2586:44   John Singh  SENMSaltaire Striders  7.8 
2586:44   Louise Nash  V45WSaltaire Striders  13.4 
2688:40   Stephen Wilkinson  V60MWakefield  14.9 
2688:40   Peter Gooding  V65MWakefield  17.8 
2789:27   Mark David Jackson  V45MAccrington  16.9 
2789:27   Michael Coward  V45MAccrington  17.3 
2890:43   Gerry Banham SENMStainland Lions    
2890:43   Paul Patrick SENMStainland Lions    
2991:01   Adam Sutcliffe  V40MChapel Allerton  13.0 
2991:01   Stephen Taylor  V45MChapel Allerton  5.9 
3091:11   Martin Love  V55MSaltaire Striders  11.6 
3091:11   Alan Douglas  V45MSaltaire Striders  11.9 
3192:59   Maria Walker SENWKeighley    
3192:59   Lynn Murphy SENWKeighley    
3293:52   Stephen Hall  V60MSkipton  20.3 
3293:52   Claire McKibben  V40WSkipton  25.0 
3393:58   Emma Robinson  SENWPudsey Pacers  21.9 
3393:58   Mandy Bannister  V50WPudsey Pacers  22.0 
3494:14   John Hussey  V65MValley Striders  17.0 
3494:14   John Wallace  V50MValley Striders  15.9 
3595:02   Jim Eyre  V60MBaildon  30.4 
3595:02   Neil Fairburn  V50MBaildon  11.3 
3696:11   Andrew Hollas  V50MAccrington  14.2 
3696:11   Michael Hartley  V45MAccrington  18.6 
3796:43   Liz Adams  V40WValley Striders  12.2 
3796:43   Carmel Barker  V55WValley Striders  15.6 
3897:37   Lisa Boyle  V45WAccrington  20.2 
3897:37   Laura Hudson  V45WAccrington  11.5 
3999:52   Dave Stephenson  V55MBingley  6.9 
3999:52   Ian Ferguson  V55MBingley  16.5 
401:40:01   Dveirel Kovalsky González  V40WPudsey Pacers  13.9 
401:40:01   Paula Bradshaw  V40WPudsey Pacers  19.4 
411:42:15   Alan Turner V40MKeighley    
411:42:15   Anand Raval V40MKeighley    
421:42:39   Emma Katherine Pearson  V45WWakefield  21.7 
421:42:39   Michael Page  V50MWakefield  15.0 
431:45:58   Bex Forster SENWChapel Allerton    
431:45:58   Lixxy Scott SENWChapel Allerton    
441:47:10   Karen Brooks SENWWharfedale    
441:47:10   Beth Gorman SENWWharfedale    
451:47:42   Nicola Revill  V40WHorsforth Harriers  24.2 
451:47:42   Naakesha Seth  SENWHorsforth Harriers  12.8 
461:48:03   Joanne Griffiths  V35WKeighley & Craven  29.8 
461:48:03   Paula Williams SENWKeighley    
471:49:27   Jenny Woodward SENWBingley    
471:49:27   Faye Firth  V35WBingley  30.8 
481:50:42   Laura Hind  V35WOtley  19.1 
481:50:42   Sara Richard  V45WOtley  23.1 
491:50:45   Mel Akeroyd  V35WSaltaire Striders  17.6 
491:50:45   Helen Brant  V35WSaltaire Striders  13.9 
501:51:18   Kathryn Ashcroft-gardner  V40WBlackburn RR  18.5 
501:51:18   Elizabeth Watton  SENWBlackburn RR  14.2 
511:53:07   Philip Lickley  SENMQueensbury  11.4 
511:53:07   Dave McKechnie SENMQueensbury    
521:56:54   Joanne Marie Weir  V45WBlackburn RR  20.3 
521:56:54   Debbie Bolton  V45WBlackburn RR  20.5 
531:59:00   Christopher Glover  V55MKirkstall  12.7 
531:59:00   Simon Boardman  SENMKirkstall  11.6 
542:10:12   Madeline Howarth V35WBlackburn Road Runners    
542:10:12   Linda Rusyn  V60WBlackburn RR  24.5 
552:57:19   Peter May  V55MQueensbury  8.1 
552:57:19   Graham Rhodes  V50MQueensbury  8.9 
 
8MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
153:54   David Kirkham  V40MWharfedale  4.3 
153:54   Harry Muir  U20MBingley/Wharfedale  10.1 
257:11   Chris Barnes SENMRibble Valley Harriers    
257:11   Laura Richies SENWRibble Valley Harriers    
358:27   Mark Gvero SENMKeighley    
358:27   JP Hopkinson SENMKeighley    
458:47   Simon Themistocleus SENMSaltaire Striders    
458:47   Steven Fowler  V40MSaltaire Striders  2.1 
559:03   Chris Hunter  V40MWakefield  5.5 
559:03   Craig Heppenstall  V35MWakefield  9.4 
659:14   Steven Carney  V40MBingley  21.1 
659:14   Andy Gibbons SENMBingley    
762:31   Benjamin Hoyle  V35MBarlick FR  16.4 
762:31   Paul Elcock  V40MBarlick FR  7.0 
862:49   Chris Burke  V45MBaildon  7.6 
862:49   Paul Dennison  V55MBaildon  10.2 
963:15   Reece Milton  U20MHorsforth Harriers  5.1 
963:15   Martin Critchley  V40MHorsforth Harriers  5.2 
1063:22   Lee Shaw  V35MQueensbury  4.1 
1063:22   Lynne Robinson  V35WQueensbury  8.8 
1164:39   Ian Shipley  V45MWakefield  9.4 
1164:39   Hugh Allen  V45MWakefield/Clayton le Moors  9.7 
1266:03   Suzanne Sharman SENWPudsey Pacers    
1266:03   John Marshall  V50MPudsey Pacers  7.5 
1366:15   Stephen Firth  V35MBingley  26.9 
1366:15   Jamie Robinson  V40MBingley  22.6 
1466:29   Tom Pomfrett SENMOtley    
1466:29   Shane Ewen  V35MOtley/Hyde Park Harriers  14.6 
1567:41   Paul Wickham  V50MAccrington 62:2411.7 
1567:41   Neil Thompson  V35MAccrington  8.7 
Page: 1 2 3