Washlands Relays External Results
Burton on Trent
14 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.08MMTL MIX L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:08   David HallSENMHighwood Hornets  
211:22   Andy Hawtin SENMSouth Derbyshire2.6 
311:27   Robert Baden SENMPeel14.3 
411:32   Martin Hollamby SENMPeel3.6 
511:33   Matthew Lear U17MBurton2.0 
611:35   Ashley Baldwin SENMPeel0.7 
711:36   Howard Bush V45MTamworth2.8 
811:39   Matthew Pleass SENMIvanhoe3.0 
911:47   Max Kent U15MTamworth4.0 
1011:59   Thomas Bradley U23MHatton Darts RC17.2 
1112:00   James Oakley U17MTamworth12.8 
1212:07   Ramzi Sidani V40MIvanhoe2.5 
1312:17   Glenn Smith SENMSouth Derbyshire9.1Click your Clock logo
1412:28   Karl WidemanV40MIvanhoe  
1512:34   Tim Melville V35MUttoxeter22.2 
1612:39   Paul Waters V40MHatton Darts RC3.2 
1712:41   Mark HarriottV40MSouth Derbyshire RR  
1812:55   Michael SheltonSENMPeel RR  
1913:05   Simon Reynolds V40MSouth Derbyshire16.6 
2013:06   John Finn V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe5.9 
2113:14   Nigel AtkinsV50MSouth Derbyshire RR  
2213:30   Adrian Middleton V40MSouth Derbyshire11.9 
2313:39   Kelly Knight V35WSouth Derbyshire8.6 
2413:47   Steven Hotter V45MHatton Darts RC27.4 
2513:50   Karl Smith V35MIvanhoe18.9 
2614:02   Phil HallV40MMVH  
2714:03   Rhys OwenSENMMVH  
2814:04   Kevin Brown V40MIvanhoe19.7 
2914:07   Martin Rowse V45MIvanhoe24.2 
3014:09   Edmund ClampSENMMVH  
3114:22   Chris Fletcher V55MHatton Darts RC8.7 
3214:39   Mathew McCullochSENMUttoxeter RR  
3314:48   Warren SimmsV50MMVH  
3414:51   Nick Clowes SENMUttoxeter15.4 
3514:58   Dominic Sacker V40MUttoxeter9.1 
3614:59   Richard Finnegan V35MPeel26.9 
3715:03   Tony RichardsV40MSouth Derbyshire RR  
3815:07   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.7 
3915:16   Darren Truman V45MPeel14.9 
4015:17   David Fern V60MPeel14.1 
4115:27   Tim Moore V40MIvanhoe19.3 
4215:31   Ralph Huthmacher V40MHatton Darts RC17.8Click your Clock logo
4315:42   Holly HollandV35WSouth Derbyshire RR  
4415:54   Paul Hudson V35MSouth Derbyshire20.4 
4517:54   Steve TempestV60MSouth Derbyshire RR  
4619:07   Damon Bland V50MIvanhoe7.7 
2.08MMTL MIX L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:18   Ben Evans V35MTamworth0.9 
211:49   Mark Parker SENMIvanhoe1.6 
311:50   Duncan StewartSENMHatton Darts  
411:59   Craig Hinds V45MIvanhoe6.8 
411:59   Robert Eaton SENMSouth Derbyshire2.1 
612:04   Rob HallSENMHighwood Hornets  
712:32   Ross Clarke SENMSouth Derbyshire1.9 
812:36   Dave WilliamsV50MTamworth AC  
912:46   Gerard Eivors V40MIvanhoe7.2 
1012:52   James Gough V35MSouth Derbyshire6.0 
1112:55   Peter Wright V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton5.5 
1112:55   Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters9.8 
1313:14   Louis Barnes V35MIvanhoe6.2 
1413:24   Christian Hawkins SENMUttoxeter6.7 
1513:35   Samuel Jones U13MBurton7.5 
1613:41   Derek Bolton V55MTamworth/Midland Masters9.6 
1713:52   Dave J Eyre V50MSouth Derbyshire20.0 
1813:54   Stephen Leafe V55MSouth Derbyshire9.3 
1914:01   Chris MasonV60MSouth Derbyshire RR  
2014:08   Ian Stewart V55MHatton Darts RC16.3 
2114:24   Mark Hedges V45MBurton12.4 
2214:28   Paul Smith V40MHatton Darts RC/Burton18.1 
2314:30   Andrew Jeyes V65MIvanhoe10.0 
2414:31   Stephen Clews V60MHatton Darts RC7.4 
2514:39   Guy Collins V40MUttoxeter24.9 
2514:39   Mick ShivingtonV60MMVH  
2714:40   Richard MilwardV60MHatton Darts  
2814:46   Ady Woodhall V35MUttoxeter20.0 
2914:49   Richard Bebbington V50MIvanhoe9.9 
3014:56   Kevin Clarke V50MSouth Derbyshire10.7 
3115:00   Zoe Schnepp V35WPeel19.1 
3215:15   Gary Price V50MSouth Derbyshire12.3 
3315:44   Shane Stanton V50MIvanhoe18.9 
3415:48   Robin BarberV40MMVH  
3515:50   Mark Murkin V35MSouth Derbyshire12.2 
3615:58   Tom Smith V35MIvanhoe14.0 
3716:05   Lisa CraneV45WPeel RR  
3816:57   Sandra Ingram V40WPeel19.1 
3816:57   Carolyne Browne V50WPeel20.3 
4017:51   Chris WestV50MMVH  
4117:56   Val Lawson V55WPeel22.7 
4218:07   Helen Mary Manton V45WPeel27.0 
4318:22   Jo InsleySENWPeel RR  
4418:28   Sasha WheatcroftV45WMVH  
4520:20   Danny Carter V55MUttoxeter35.6 
4620:28   Tony SquiresV50MSouth Derbyshire RR  
2.08MMTL MIX L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Scott Hudspith U23MTamworth-1.4 
211:34   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.6 
312:24   Jason Tilley V45MHatton Darts RC1.5 
312:24   Christian Glover SENMSouth Derbyshire6.3 
512:34   Alex MeadSENMMVH  
512:34   James FarmerU17MSouth Derbyshire RR  
712:40   Ian Bolton V35MIvanhoe6.9 
812:42   James HallV40MHighwood Hornets  
912:46   Nick Rowles V45MIvanhoe5.3 
1012:54   Jenny Laing SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni5.8 
1113:00   Christopher Hanman V40MSouth Derbyshire6.3 
1213:08   Paul Mellor V45MHatton Darts RC7.1 
1313:14   Richard Martin V40MIvanhoe2.9 
1413:15   Mark HarriottV40MSouth Derbyshire RR  
1513:29   Peter Stevens V40MHatton Darts RC9.3 
1613:33   Steve Deegan V50MTamworth16.4 
1713:35   Patrick Horn SENMIvanhoe9.1 
1813:43   Phil Daws V45MSouth Derbyshire11.4 
1913:45   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC9.5 
2014:00   Jerome JonesV40MMVH  
2114:03   Graham Cope V45MUttoxeter10.2 
2214:08   Andrew Lindley V50MIvanhoe8.4 
2314:19   Richard Wyness SENMUttoxeter8.5 
2414:38   Andy CrockoV50MMVH  
2514:41   Chris Trzcinski V55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners10.1 
2614:51   Jason Green V45MIvanhoe24.5 
2714:53   Ethan Sharratt U15MBurton6.6 
2815:06   Lisa Wright V35WSouth Derbyshire11.8 
2915:08   Graham Lamb V60MBurton/Midland Masters11.1 
3015:13   Geoff Astley V50MHatton Darts RC11.6 
3115:30   Paul Glover V50MSouth Derbyshire10.2 
3215:45   Robert Hirst V50MPeel19.3 
3315:52   Rob Leadbeater V40MHatton Darts RC17.2 
3416:34   Brian Mackey V70MUttoxeter/Huncote26.4 
3516:54   John Stone V70MUttoxeter26.1 
3516:54   Stella Martin V45WPeel24.5 
3717:09   Nigel Fisher V50MTamworth26.5 
3817:20   Graham BlackshawV60MSouth Derbyshire RR  
3917:29   Lisa Jones-BignallSENWPeel RR  
4017:37   Darren KeenanV40MPeel RR  
4117:44   Christie RosserSENWPeel RR  
4217:47   Katherine BoastV55WMVH  
4318:11   George Hope SENMPeel16.4 
4419:01   Roger CobbV60MSouth Derbyshire RR  
4519:23   Ilze Reinke V50WIvanhoe25.3 
4620:09   Chris KeenanV35WPeel RR  
2.08MMTL MIX L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:12   Alun ThomasSENMSouth Derbyshire RR  
211:28   Stuart HallSENMHighwood Hornets  
311:41   Adam Smyth SENMTamworth/Ivanhoe3.8 
412:00   Swee Leng ChuaSENMBurton AC  
512:13   Craig Hinds V45MIvanhoe6.8 
612:16   Robert Baden SENMPeel14.3 
712:20   Mark Slade V35MHatton Darts RC3.2 
812:23   Matt Brocklehurst V45MIvanhoe9.5 
912:37   Howard Bush V45MTamworth2.8 
1012:44   Richard MillerV50MSouth Derbyshire RR  
1112:49   Shane Chapman SENMSouth Derbyshire5.0 
1212:52   Alastair Burgwin SENMIvanhoe4.0 
1312:55   Andrew StanleySENMIvanhoe  
1413:02   Kevin Spare V60MHatton Darts RC/Midland Masters5.4 
1513:03   Nathan Fagan SENMSouth Derbyshire9.5 
1613:11   Tom Smith V35MIvanhoe14.0 
1713:16   Thomas Bradley U23MHatton Darts RC17.2 
1813:19   Colin Mee V60MSouth Derbyshire12.2 
1913:20   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC8.3 
2013:24   Tim Melville V35MUttoxeter22.2 
2113:31   Jon MaymanV40MSouth Derbyshire RR  
2213:37   Tim Wade V45MHatton Darts RC8.7 
2313:39   Chris PickeringSENMMVH  
2413:42   Andy OrmeV40MSouth Derbyshire RR  
2513:59   Mark BradfordV50MIvanhoe  
2614:10   Martin Yeomans V50MIvanhoe13.9 
2714:19   Kelvin Taylor V40MSouth Derbyshire16.0 
2814:28   Ashley Perks SENMPeel21.4 
2914:41   Nicholas Noyes SENMUttoxeter8.7 
3014:49   Dan FordV40MMVH  
3114:55   Simon Hill V40MIvanhoe14.1 
3215:21   Malcolm Moore V60MSouth Derbyshire16.7 
3315:22   Martyn FarmerV40MMVH  
3415:24   Tim Mudd V45MPeel16.8 
3515:29   Mark WapplingtonV40MTamworth AC  
3615:34   Philip Stewart Neale V50MPeel10.5 
3715:37   Anna JaquesV35WMVH  
3815:41   Barry Birch V65MHatton Darts RC18.6 
3915:51   David Bryan Lunn V50MSouth Derbyshire18.7 
4016:17   Mathew McCullochSENMUttoxeter RR  
4116:19   Owen Slater V45MPeel24.4 
4216:37   James Cobb V40MSouth Derbyshire13.9 
4317:21   Jenny Goodwin SENWUttoxeter17.2 
4418:11   Mike Kelsall V60MBurton36.0 
4519:17   Lisa Fletcher V45WWarley Woods Pacers/Peel29.0 
4621:43   Laura Bowyer V35WPeel35.4 
2.08MMTL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Tracy Hinxman V40WHatton Darts RC2.9 
213:33   Eve Clawley U15WTamworth12.5 
314:01   Emily Wideman V35WIvanhoe10.8 
414:31   Leanne Anderson SENWUttoxeter16.0 
514:43   Becki AtkinsV45WSouth Derbyshire RR  
614:46   Ailis MacFarlane U17WBurton13.0 
714:57   Ruth FordV35WWashlands Women  
815:01   Karen Bell V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club9.8 
915:04   Caroline Godfrey SENWHatton Darts RC28.0 
1015:13   Victoria Smith V45WIvanhoe13.1 
1115:34   Emily Partridge SENWIvanhoe10.7 
1215:44   Becky MoultSENWSouth Derbyshire RR  
1315:52   Rachel ElliotV45WHatton Darts  
1415:57   Lauren FordU17WCoton Coasters  
1516:07   Hannah Lee SENWWashlands20.1 
1616:11   Angela Bebbington V40WIvanhoe16.9 
1716:24   Lauren DockseySENWWashlands Women  
1816:32   Rachael Edwards V35WWashlands22.8 
1916:41   Hannah Noble SENWWashlands22.9 
2016:43   Amy Derbyshire V40WIvanhoe22.2 
2116:46   Amy BrookesV35WSouth Derbyshire RR  
2216:49   Joanna Muzzell V35WWashlands29.9 
2317:01   Ruth Green V45WIvanhoe25.6 
2417:23   Helen Hastilow V35WUttoxeter21.9 
2517:35   Linda MilnerV45WWashlands Women  
2617:49   Kelly Ash V40WUttoxeter23.4 
2717:57   Seran BradleyV35WSouth Derbyshire RR  
2818:08   Lisa ShawV35WWashlands Women  
2918:15   Elizabeth Felton U13WBurton24.4 
3018:18   Marie Concannon V50WIvanhoe25.5 
3118:25   Katherine Smith SENWSouth Derbyshire21.4 
3219:33   Maddy Stretton V35WWashlands31.8 
3320:00   Jane Bland V45WIvanhoe21.6 
3420:01   Emily Hardy SENWWashlands36.0 
3520:41   Inge MooreV55WSouth Derbyshire RR  
3621:30   Marie Miller V40WIvanhoe29.1 
3722:31   Jill Langley V45WWashlands36.0 
2.08MMTL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:22   Deborah Gilman V45WHatton Darts RC9.4 
214:35   Tracey Glover V45WSouth Derbyshire10.3 
314:52   Tracey PowellV35WIvanhoe  
415:05   Lucy Mcdermott V40WIvanhoe9.4 
515:07   Helen DycheV35WWashlands Women  
615:47   Sophie Cooper SENWIvanhoe12.1 
715:55   Charlotte Underhill SENWUttoxeter32.8 
816:13   Carolyn Osborne V50WIvanhoe14.8 
916:33   Sarah Malone V40WIvanhoe24.5 
1016:34   Emily Findlater U17WTamworth28.4 
1116:52   Caroline Potter SENWUttoxeter26.9 
1216:53   Tracey Wells V45WWashlands25.8 
1316:57   Natasha EasonSENWWashlands Women  
1416:58   Jane Wade V50WHatton Darts RC18.0 
1516:59   Katie Havey SENWWashlands35.1 
1617:22   Sian Hamilton V45WWashlands16.0 
1717:34   Vicky Blissett V45WBurton22.7 
1817:44   Helen Finn V55WIvanhoe17.4 
1917:46   Wendy Roper-KnightV35WWashlands Women  
2017:48   Cat BealSENWWashlands Women  
2117:51   Selena TyeV35WWashlands Women  
2218:10   Grace Hedges U13WBurton20.4 
2318:16   Charne Owen V40WUttoxeter24.4 
2418:30   Jenny Tattersall V35WSouth Derbyshire25.8 
2518:41   Emily AtkinsSENWSouth Derbyshire RR  
2618:43   Helen Sykes V35WWashlands36.0 
2718:44   Emily WhitehouseU17WCoton Coasters  
2718:44   Alison ShearerV55WSouth Derbyshire RR  
2918:54   Emma WatsonV35WWashlands Women  
Page: 1 2