Kesgrave parkrun # 144 External Results
Kesgrave
27 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:58   Alex Tripp PBU18MIpswich16:3916:39-0.3 
317:39   Ben Wharnsby  S20MIpswich17:1617:164.4 
418:10   Jack Grady  U18MIpswich16:5716:57-0.8 
518:36   Matthew Snowdon  U18MIpswich16:5616:550.6 
618:37   David Ackerley  S25MWoodbridge17:4717:413.1 
718:55   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:584.6 
819:01   James Cornish  V35MWoodbridge18:1618:163.2 
919:04   Kevin Peirce  V40MIpswich18:4618:023.1 
1019:19   Matt Ford-Thomas  S30MSaxmundham17:5917:593.6 
1119:32   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
1219:38   Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge19:2119:145.5 
1319:43   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1419:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:51   Katie Challinor PBU15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa19:5119:516.6 
1619:52   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1719:56   Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
1819:57   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe18:3117:405.2 
1920:06   Peter Smith SBV35MUnattached19:5518:226.9 
2020:11   Tane Backhouse S25MUnattached    
2120:19   Matthew Payne S30MUnattached    
2220:21   Alice Heather-Hayes  V40WHadleigh Hares19:1618:197.3 
2320:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:26   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2520:26   Ben Cowley  V35MSaxmundham19:4919:4910.4Click your Clock logo
2620:28   Rob Squirrell V40MUnattached    
2720:46   Jonathan Barnes  V40MWoodbridge19:5519:437.8 
2820:49   Mervyn Cattermole V60MRun For Your Life    
2920:50   David Debnam V35MUnattached    
3020:53   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:264.7 
3120:54   Nathan Laud V40MUnattached    
3220:55   James Bishop U18MUnattached    
3320:57   Gerard Bishop V50MUnattached    
3421:01   Paul Snowdon SBV45MIpswich20:3919:569.8 
3521:03   Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
3621:07   Mark Bulstrode V35MUnattached    
3721:09   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
3821:10   Jamie Taplin U15MUnattached    
3921:16   Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
4021:18   Anna Firth U18WUnattached    
4121:19   Roger Ackerley  V55MWoodbridge21:0220:408.6 
4221:24   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:3420:328.4 
4321:26   Edward Jordan U15MUnattached    
4421:26   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
4521:33   Narayan Ramanna V60MUnattached    
4621:37   Emma Studd  S20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:2921:2914.6 
4721:40   Rob Evans V40MUnattached    
4821:41   Daniel Howgego S20MUnattached    
4921:42   Adrian Peake SBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:148.7 
5021:45   Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
5121:53   Ryan Grady  U15MIpswich19:2619:266.8 
5221:56   Scott Dunbar S25MUnattached    
5321:57   Simon Wiggins  V40MFelixstowe21:0720:4612.1 
5421:58   Dave Howgego V50MUnattached    
5522:01   Richard Creasey S30MUnattached    
5622:04   Ben Burrows  V40MWoodbridge19:3619:368.8 
5722:05   Tristram Woods V40MUnattached    
5822:06   Martin Avis  V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers21:5421:2110.0 
5922:07   Christopher Bing  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:369.6 
6022:11   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
6122:18   Michael Sheldrake  S30MIpswich Jaffa22:1021:5510.3 
6222:20   Suzi Whymark V40WUnattached    
6322:21   Neal Hardwick  V35MUnattached20:2719:315.6Click your Clock logo
6422:25   David Shackleton V40MUnattached    
6522:26   Tom Firth U15MUnattached    
6622:26   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
6722:31   Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
6822:32   Michael McQuillan V40MUnattached    
6922:49   Paul Wigens  V55MWoodbridge22:1321:4314.2 
7022:51   Sim Beasley V45MUnattached    
7122:55   Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:1920:5310.1 
7222:59   Stephen Didcott V50MUnattached    
7323:00   William Oxborrow U15MUnattached    
7423:01   Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
7523:03   James Tribley V45MUnattached    
7623:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:05   Simon Stafford  V45MUnattached20:2619:476.0 
7823:09   Kevin Greenwood V60MUnattached    
7923:10   Phil Davies  V50MIpswich Jaffa22:1221:4414.3 
8023:10   Alex Georgalas U11MUnattached    
8123:11   Mathew Chapple V40MUnattached    
8223:12   Mat Morgan S25MUnattached    
8323:13   Rob Anderson SBV45MFelixstowe23:1323:0613.6 
8423:13   Joe Godfrey S25MUnattached    
8523:15   Ian Moodie U15MUnattached    
8623:17   Aris Georgalas V45MUnattached    
8723:18   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe21:4019:1110.4 
8823:19   Roisin Hayne S25WUnattached    
8923:20   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
9023:20   Clare Gleave V45WUnattached    
9123:21   Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
9223:21   Daniel Howard U15MUnattached    
9323:22   Oliver Howlett S30MUnattached    
9423:22   Simon Fraser V45MUnattached    
9523:24   Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
9623:26   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
9723:29   Simon Howlett V40MUnattached    
9823:30   Ben Howlett U11MUnattached    
9923:33   Thomas Shannon U15MUnattached    
10023:34   Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
10123:35   Zoe Adams U20WUnattached    
10223:36   Alec Wright SBV35MIpswich Jaffa18:5918:596.9 
10323:39   Adam Cowley S30MUnattached    
10423:39   Ian Sillett PBV60MFelixstowe23:3923:3916.4 
10523:40   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
10623:41   Benjamin Solway SBV50MWoodbridge22:1822:1813.8 
10723:42   Kirby King S20WUnattached    
10823:43   Paul Osborne  V40MFelixstowe19:0319:036.9 
10923:48   Ian Komor V55MSN Orienteering Club    
11023:48   Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
11123:49   Ian Coxall  V40MWoodbridge/Ipswich Jaffa18:5718:453.8 
11223:50   Garry Cullum  V40MIpswich Jaffa19:0218:487.4 
11323:53   William Ridgard S25MUnattached    
11423:54   Samuel Boot U18MUnattached    
11524:00   Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
11624:05   Clive Pack V50MUnattached    
11724:06   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:1723:1714.1 
11824:08   Andy McAlister S25MUnattached    
11924:09   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
12024:10   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
12124:10   Clive Pemberton V50MUnattached    
12224:11   Aiden Jakubik S25MUnattached    
12324:12   Alexandra Carr S30WUnattached    
12424:17   Jason Georgalas U11MUnattached    
12524:17   Peter Ingram V45MUnattached    
12624:20   Kristopher Richardson V40MUnattached    
12724:26   Richard Phillips V35MUnattached    
12824:28   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
12924:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:30   Robert Brierly V45MUnattached    
13124:35   Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa20:4920:498.6 
13224:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:36   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
13424:38   Jacob Jarrett U15MUnattached    
13524:39   Mark Bilner V55MUnattached    
13624:50   Jim Sharp V45MUnattached    
13724:58   Stuart Risebrow V45MUnattached    
13825:06   Sally Peckham V50WUnattached    
13925:07   Dylan Pomietlo S25MUnattached    
14025:11   Robert Worster S20MUnattached    
14125:12   Louise Wright S30WSweatshop Running Community    
14225:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:15   Lucinda Hodge V40WUnattached    
14425:22   Emma Needham S30WUnattached    
14525:25   Dylan Wilmer U11MUnattached    
14625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:29   Danny Laws V40MUnattached    
14825:32   Harry Wiseman U11MUnattached    
14925:33   Richard Wiseman V40MUnattached    
15025:33   Kev Linsell V40MUnattached    
15125:34   Robert Ledger V40MUnattached    
15225:36   Richard Driver S30MUnattached    
15325:45   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
15425:48   Nigel Midwood V45MUnattached    
15525:49   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
15625:52   Robert Mawson  V60MFramlingham22:0422:0411.8 
15725:58   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
15825:59   Alex Russo S30MUnattached    
15926:01   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:3318:043.1 
16026:06   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
16126:07   Marcus Payne S25MUnattached    
16226:07   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1218.6 
16326:09   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:5324:2822.4 
16426:10   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
16526:10   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
16626:11   Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
16726:11   Malcolm Hogarth  V60MWoodbridge22:3922:3914.9 
16826:12   Joshua Daniel S25MUnattached    
16926:15   Steven Zackrisson V40MUnattached    
17026:22   Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
17126:26   Jane Garnett V40WUnattached    
17226:32   Darren Bond SBV50MIpswich Jaffa26:3222:4821.2 
17326:34   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
17426:35   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
17526:42   Lisa Squirrell V40WUnattached    
17626:43   Robert Armour V35MUnattached    
17726:43   Adam Brown U15MUnattached    
17826:44   Jackie Greenwood V55WUnattached    
17926:46   Kate Hayward-Brackenbury  V40WWoodbridge24:4924:4922.3 
18026:47   Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge24:1823:5515.6 
18126:54   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
18226:55   Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
18326:58   Alice Silvester S25WUnattached    
18427:00   Rachel Dixey V40WUnattached    
18527:01   Luke Sadler S30MUnattached    
18627:02   James Bojko SBS30MUnattached27:0222:1227.5 
18727:03   Taisy Wiseman U15WSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
18827:05   Becky Kerridge S25WUnattached    
18927:06   Emma Dyer U15WUnattached    
19027:07   Diana Thomson V70WAsics VOB    
19127:08   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
19227:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:11   Lara Gratton V40WUnattached    
19527:14   Mark Tweed V45MUnattached    
19627:16   William Lawton U11MUnattached    
19727:17   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe23:4723:4718.6 
19827:18   Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
19927:20   Robert Kidd V50MUnattached    
20027:21   Orla Holland U15WUnattached    
20127:25   Kieran Holland U11MUnattached    
20227:25   Mark Holland V40MRunning The Distance    
20327:26   Pete Ruddy V40MUnattached    
20427:27   Josh Whitaker U18MUnattached    
20527:27   Emily Smith V40WUnattached    
20627:28   Jamie Lawton V35MUnattached    
20727:29   Jeffrey Arnold V60MUnattached    
20827:33   Kevin Clinton V45MUnattached    
20927:37   Tom Taylor V55MUnattached    
21027:38   Samantha Ingram V45WUnattached    
21127:41   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe21:0420:5711.9 
21227:42   Sandie Keinzley V45WUnattached    
21327:46   Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
21427:49   Melanie Sherman V40WUnattached    
21527:50   Jennifer Wright  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0823:3718.0 
21627:55   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside26:1826:1821.0 
21728:03   Steve Huxley V50MUnattached    
21828:06   Ant Whitaker V50MUnattached    
21928:13   Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached26:2926:2921.4 
22028:17   Justine Wiseman V45WSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
22128:18   Becky Topping S30WUnattached    
22228:21   Sophie Coleman S20WUnattached    
22328:24   Thomas Chen U11MUnattached    
22428:25   Meron Birdu S25WUnattached    
22528:26   Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
22628:26   Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
22728:27   Sarah Scoggins S20WUnattached    
22828:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:30   Rebecca Dowson S25WUnattached    
23028:31   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
23128:39   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
23228:43   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
23328:44   Hayley Berkel V40WUnattached    
23428:45   Toby Linsell U15MUnattached    
23528:45   Tracey Straugheir SBV40WFelixstowe28:4525:3722.4 
23628:50   Samantha Cooper V45WS C Fitness    
23728:51   Joanna Leah V45WUnattached    
23828:53   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
23928:54   Wendy Lucking V45WUnattached    
24028:54   Adriana Houchell S30WUnattached    
24128:55   Rachel Palmer V35WUnattached    
24228:56   Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
24328:57   Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
24428:58   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
24528:59   Amanda Childs  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:1127:1121.3 
24629:00   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
24729:01   Rebecca Boyton S20WUnattached    
24829:03   Becky Marley V40WUnattached    
24929:05   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
25029:08   Abigail Woodhouse U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2