Kesgrave parkrun # 144 External Results
Kesgrave
27 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:58Alex Tripp PBU18MIpswich16:3915:220.1 
317:39Ben Wharnsby  S20MIpswich17:1617:1619.0 
418:10Jack Grady  U18MIpswich16:5716:576.8 
518:36Matthew Snowdon  U18MIpswich16:5616:26-3.4 
618:37David Ackerley  S25MWoodbridge/Ampthill & Flitwick17:4717:317.4 
718:55Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:584.9 
819:01James Cornish  V35MWoodbridge18:1617:432.5 
919:04Kevin Peirce  V40MIpswich18:4617:272.3 
1019:19Matt Thomas  S30MSaxmundham17:5917:592.7 
1119:32Daniel Ingleby  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:4418:308.2 
1219:38Andrew Craig  V40MWoodbridge19:2118:396.0 
1319:43Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1419:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:51Katie Challinor PBU15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa19:5119:5116.6 
1619:52Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1719:56Thomas Jarrett V40MUnattached    
1819:57Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe18:3117:407.6 
1920:06Peter Smith SBV35MUnattached19:5518:2211.8 
2020:11Tane Backhouse S25MUnattached    
2120:19Matthew Payne S30MUnattached    
2220:21Alice Heather-Hayes  V40WHadleigh Hares19:1618:195.6 
2320:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:26Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2520:26Ben Cowley  V35MSaxmundham19:4919:4920.7Click your Clock logo
2620:28Robert Squirrell  V40MWoodbridge19:1618:458.4 
2720:46Jonathan Barnes  V40MWoodbridge19:5519:4313.2 
2820:49Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached20:2320:2312.4 
2920:50David Debnam V35MUnattached    
3020:53Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:266.8 
3120:54Nathan Laud V40MUnattached    
3220:55James Bishop U18MUnattached    
3320:57Gerard Bishop V50MUnattached    
3421:01Paul Snowdon SBV45MIpswich20:3919:5614.3 
3521:03Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
3621:07Mark Bulstrode V35MUnattached    
3721:09Jayne Chappels  V40WUnattached20:5520:108.0 
3821:10Jamie Taplin U15MUnattached    
3921:16Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
4021:18Anna Firth  U18WIpswich20:5320:1611.3 
4121:19Roger Ackerley  V55MWoodbridge21:0220:4010.3 
4221:24David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:3420:3216.1 
4321:26Edward Jordan U15MUnattached    
4421:26Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
4521:33Narayan Ramanna V60MUnattached    
4621:37Emma Studd  S20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:2921:2914.8 
4721:40Rob Evans V40MUnattached    
4821:41Daniel Howgego S20MUnattached    
4921:42Adrian Peake SBV50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:148.3 
5021:45Lee Johnson S30MUnattached    
5121:53Ryan Grady  U15MIpswich19:2618:261.8 
5221:56Scott Dunbar S25MUnattached    
5321:57Simon Wiggins  V40MFelixstowe21:0720:4617.8 
5421:58Dave Howgego V50MUnattached    
5522:01Richard Creasey S30MUnattached    
5622:04Ben Burrows  V40MWoodbridge19:3619:3611.4 
5722:05Tristram Woods V40MUnattached    
5822:06Martin Avis  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers21:5421:2114.8 
5922:07Christopher Bing  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:3612.7 
6022:11Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
6122:18Michael Sheldrake  S30MIpswich Jaffa22:1021:5518.2 
6222:20Suzi Whymark V40WUnattached    
6322:21Neal Hardwick  V35MUnattached20:2718:014.0Click your Clock logo
6422:25David Shackleton V40MUnattached    
6522:26Tom Firth U15MUnattached    
6622:26Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
6722:31Kelmend Sokoli S25MUnattached    
6822:32Michael McQuillan V40MUnattached    
6922:49Paul Wigens  V55MWoodbridge22:1321:4314.8 
7022:51Sim Beasley V45MUnattached    
7122:55Jim Aldridge  V40MIpswich Jaffa22:1920:3712.4 
7222:59Stephen Didcott V50MUnattached    
7323:00William Oxborrow U15MUnattached    
7423:01Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
7523:03James Tribley V45MUnattached    
7623:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:05Simon Stafford  V45MUnattached20:2619:206.6 
7823:09Kevin Greenwood V60MUnattached    
7923:10Phil Davies  V50MIpswich Jaffa22:1221:4418.2 
8023:10Alex Georgalas U11MUnattached    
8123:11Mathew Chapple V40MUnattached    
8223:12Mat Morgan S25MUnattached    
8323:13Rob Anderson SBV45MFelixstowe/Vegan23:1322:0914.9 
8423:13Joe Godfrey S25MUnattached    
8523:15Ian Moodie U15MUnattached    
8623:17Aris Georgalas V45MUnattached    
8723:18Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe21:4019:1114.7 
8823:19Roisin Hayne S25WUnattached    
8923:20Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
9023:20Clare Gleave  V45WUnattached22:3421:008.7 
9123:21Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
9223:21Daniel Howard U15MUnattached    
9323:22Oliver Howlett S30MUnattached    
9423:22Simon Fraser V45MUnattached    
9523:24Joshua McLean U20MUnattached    
9623:26Chris Green S20MUnattached    
9723:29Simon Howlett V40MUnattached    
9823:30Ben Howlett  U11MIpswich Jaffa22:1519:594.9 
9923:33Thomas Shannon U15MUnattached    
10023:34Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
10123:35Zoe Adams U20WUnattached    
10223:36Alec Wright SBV35MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached18:5918:596.3 
10323:39Adam Cowley S30MUnattached    
10423:39Ian Sillett PBV60MFelixstowe23:3923:3920.7 
10523:40Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
10623:41Benjamin Solway SBV50MWoodbridge22:1822:1814.8 
10723:42Kirby King S20WUnattached    
10823:43Paul Osborne  V40MFelixstowe19:0317:574.4 
10923:48Ian Komor V55MSN Orienteering Club    
11023:48Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
11123:49Ian Coxall  V40MWoodbridge/Ipswich Jaffa18:5718:456.0 
11223:50Garry Cullum  V40MIpswich Jaffa19:0217:473.9 
11323:53William Ridgard S25MUnattached    
11423:54Samuel Boot U18MUnattached    
11524:00Paul Knight V35MUnattached    
11624:05Clive Pack V50MUnattached    
11724:06Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:1723:1721.0 
11824:08Andy McAlister S25MUnattached    
11924:09Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
12024:10Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
12124:10Clive Pemberton V50MUnattached    
12224:11Aiden Jakubik S25MUnattached    
12324:12Alexandra Carr S30WUnattached    
12424:17Jason Georgalas PBU11MIpswich Jaffa24:0319:285.7 
12524:17Peter Ingram V45MUnattached    
12624:20Kristopher Richardson V40MUnattached    
12724:26Richard Phillips  V35MUnattached23:1522:4513.6 
12824:28Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
12924:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:30Robert Brierly V45MUnattached    
13124:35Rachael Hamblyn  V35WIpswich Jaffa20:4920:4810.1 
13224:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:36Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
13424:38Jacob Jarrett U15MUnattached    
13524:39Mark Bilner V55MUnattached    
13624:50Jim Sharp V45MUnattached    
13724:58Stuart Risebrow V45MUnattached    
13825:06Sally Peckham V50WUnattached    
13925:07Dylan Pomietlo SBS25MFelixstowe25:0718:3113.1 
14025:11Robert Worster S20MUnattached    
14125:12Louise Wright S30WSweatshop Running Community    
14225:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:15Lucinda Hodge V40WUnattached    
14425:22Emma Needham S30WUnattached    
14525:25Dylan Wilmer U11MUnattached    
14625:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:29Danny Laws V40MUnattached    
14825:32Harry Wiseman U11MUnattached    
14925:33Richard Wiseman V40MUnattached    
15025:33Kevin Linsell  V40MUnattached22:2820:379.7 
15125:34Robert Ledger V40MUnattached    
15225:36Richard Driver S30MUnattached    
15325:45Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
15425:48Nigel Midwood V45MUnattached    
15525:49James Crawford V50MUnattached    
15625:52Robert Mawson  V60MFramlingham22:0422:0417.2 
15725:58Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
15825:59Alex Russo S30MUnattached    
15926:01Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:3318:043.9 
16026:06Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
16126:07Marcus Payne S25MUnattached    
16226:07Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1218.8 
16326:09Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:5324:2827.0 
16426:10Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
16526:10Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
16626:11Darren Degiorgio V40MUnattached    
16726:11Malcolm Hogarth  V60MWoodbridge22:3922:3919.4 
16826:12Joshua Daniel S25MUnattached    
16926:15Steven Zackrisson V40MUnattached    
17026:22Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
17126:26Jane Garnett V40WUnattached    
17226:32Darren Bond SBV50MIpswich Jaffa26:3222:4835.4 
17326:34Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
17426:35Peter Hopson  V45MUnattached24:1222:2414.7 
17526:42Lisa Squirrell  V40WWoodbridge25:3324:4617.0 
17626:43Robert Armour V35MUnattached    
17726:43Adam Brown U15MUnattached    
17826:44Jackie Greenwood V55WUnattached    
17926:46Kate Hayward-Brackenbury  V40WWoodbridge24:4924:4927.5 
18026:47Mark Allen  V55MWoodbridge24:1817:4516.9 
18126:54Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
18226:55Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
18326:58Alice Silvester S25WUnattached    
18427:00Rachel Dixey V40WUnattached    
18527:01Luke Sadler S30MUnattached    
18627:02James Bojko SBS30MUnattached27:0222:1241.8 
18727:03Taisy Wiseman U15WSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
18827:05Becky Kerridge S25WUnattached    
18927:06Emma Dyer U15WUnattached    
19027:07Diana Thomson PBV70WUnattached26:5526:0928.2 
19127:08Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
19227:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19327:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:11Lara Gratton V40WUnattached    
19527:14Mark Tweed V45MUnattached    
19627:16William Lawton U11MUnattached    
19727:17Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe23:4723:4725.7 
19827:18Garry Venn V55MUnattached    
19927:20Robert Kidd V50MUnattached    
20027:21Orla Holland U15WUnattached    
20127:25Kieran Holland U11MUnattached    
20227:25Mark Holland V40MRunning The Distance    
20327:26Pete Ruddy V40MUnattached    
20427:27Josh Whitaker U18MUnattached    
20527:27Emily Smith V40WUnattached    
20627:28Jamie Lawton V35MUnattached    
20727:29Jeffrey Arnold V60MUnattached    
20827:33Kevin Clinton V45MUnattached    
20927:37Tom Taylor V55MUnattached    
21027:38Samantha Ingram V45WUnattached    
21127:41Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe21:0420:5713.8 
21227:42Sandie Keinzley V45WUnattached    
21327:46Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
21427:49Melanie Sherman V40WUnattached    
21527:50Jennifer Wright  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0823:3715.6 
21627:55John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside26:1826:1827.8 
21728:03Steve Huxley V50MUnattached    
21828:06Ant Whitaker V50MUnattached    
21928:13Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached26:2926:2925.4 
22028:17Justine Wiseman V45WSaxmundham Running and Fitness Club (The Saxons)    
22128:18Becky Topping S30WUnattached    
22228:21Sophie Coleman S20WUnattached    
22328:24Thomas Chen U11MUnattached    
22428:25Meron Birdu S25WUnattached    
22528:26Peter Frost V60MUnattached    
22628:26Edwina Frost V55WUnattached    
22728:27Sarah Scoggins S20WUnattached    
22828:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22928:30Rebecca Dowson S25WUnattached    
23028:31Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
23128:39Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
23228:43Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
23328:44Hayley Berkel V40WUnattached    
23428:45Toby Linsell U15MUnattached    
23528:45Tracey Straugheir SBV40WFelixstowe28:4525:3736.6 
23628:50Samantha Cooper V45WS C Fitness    
23728:51Joanna Leah V45WUnattached    
23828:53Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
23928:54Wendy Lucking V45WUnattached    
24028:54Adriana Houchell S30WUnattached    
24128:55Rachel Palmer V35WUnattached    
24228:56Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
24328:57Ben Blagg S25MUnattached    
24428:58Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
24528:59Amanda Childs  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:1127:1121.6 
24629:00Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
24729:01Rebecca Boyton S20WUnattached    
24829:03Becky Marley V40WUnattached    
24929:05Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
25029:08Abigail Woodhouse U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2