ERRA National Men's 12 Stage Road Relays External Results
Sutton Park
18 Apr 09
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 26:29   Adam Bowden SENMHarrow8.6 
 26:36   Michael Johnson SENMCardiff36.0 
 26:40   Adrian Holliday U23MTrafford/Birmingham Uni-2.7 
 26:41   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab U23MShettleston/Eritrea-2.7 
 26:41   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-2.2 
 26:42   Aaron Harris U23MAldershot, Farnham & District24.3 
 26:45   Josh Lilly U23MSevern/Birmingham Uni20.3 
 26:46   Jonathan Thewlis SENMRotherham/Nottingham Uni/City of Sheffield-3.8 
 26:51   Ian Grime V35MNewham & Essex Beagles0.5 
 26:56   Richard Burney SENMLiverpool H-1.7 
 26:59   Andrew Thake SENMHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe2.5 
 27:03   Martin Cox V35MSalford H5.9 
 27:04   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
 27:09   Tom Bedford SENMShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
 27:10   Mathew Almond SENMCoventry-0.5 
 27:13   James Smith SENMLeeds City18.4 
 27:14   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.1 
 27:15   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/Cambridge Uni-2.7 
 27:16   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.0 
 27:21   Warren Frey SENMBirchfield H14.9 
 27:24   Will Smith SENMKeighley & Craven-1.1 
 27:27   Chris Sampson SENMMorpeth/Gateshead35.5 
 27:28   Alex Derricott U20MCity of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands36.0 
 27:31   Simon Mills U23MSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
 27:32   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine-3.3 
 27:38   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-3.2 
 27:41   Mark Hood SENMSunderland/Northumbria Uni5.7 
 27:42   Craig Peters U23MBristol & West32.3 
 27:45   Paul Ward V40MTelford AC/Wrekin0.5 
 27:47   Adam Carmichael U23MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni36.0 
 27:52   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS5.3 
 27:54   Michael Gillespie U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni18.0 
 28:06   Chris Illman U23MCirencester/Brighton Uni18.5 
 28:06   Nigel Marley SENMCoventry14.5 
 28:12   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.9 
 28:13   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth15.7 
 28:17   Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
 28:22   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby-2.9 
 28:23   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea4.4 
 28:24   Stuart Robinson SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-2.9 
 28:25   Andrew Dunwoody SENMAnnadale/Kent14.4 
 28:27   Chris Riley V35MBedford & County/Headington6.1 
 28:32   Chris Discombe SENMLes Croupiers/Cardiff/Australia36.0 
 28:37   Ed Barnett SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni30.9 
 28:39   Stu Huntington U20MCity of Norwich-1.3 
 28:43   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-1.5 
 28:51   Barry Royden V40MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets1.9 
 28:59   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave/Maidenhead1.0 
 29:09   Paul Andrew SENMNorthbrook-1.0 
 29:11   Alan Woods SENMWirral13.0 
 29:21   Matthew Revier U20MHillingdon/Winchester-0.4 
 29:28   Steve Marklew T13/F13 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service7.1 
 29:32   Oliver Ziff U20MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni31.2 
 29:38   Christopher Penn U23MHalesowen36.0 
 29:42   Paul Mountford SENMTipton11.7 
 29:43   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley18.7 
 29:55   Carl Bradbury U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni27.8 
 29:56   Robert Nixon SENMNotts/Birmingham Uni23.5 
 30:09   Brian Penny V40MTeam Bath36.0 
 30:13   Rob Andrew V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters2.2 
 30:26   AN Other      
 30:27   Kieran Davis SENMHeanor  
 30:37   Andy Kenchington V40MBirmingham Rowheath7.6 
 30:39   Kevin Lanckham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
 30:40   Glenn North V45MCharnwood20.9 
 30:46   Philip Darbyshire V40MWigan Phoenix27.7 
 31:06   Tom Randles SENMGloucester22.1 
 33:57   Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
ZRDL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:33   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave34.7 
 15:03   Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester10.1 
 15:04   Adam Blundell U20MBirchfield H11.6 
 15:07   Stuart Major V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds5.8 
 15:08   Harry Webb U20MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London/Harrow36.0 
 15:10   Adam Elliott U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students31.5 
 15:15   Andrius Ramonas SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni/Lithuania  
 15:18   Joe Wade U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-3.4 
 15:19   Adam Binns U20MNene Valley/Cambridge Uni/Team Cambridgeshire36.0 
 15:21   Tom Naylor SENMBedford & County36.0 
 15:24   Kenneth McCoy SENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Shettleston30.6 
 15:25   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.1 
 15:25   Alex Young U20MTrafford9.3 
 15:36   David Anderson SENMBelgrave30.5 
 15:39   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni22.8 
 15:43   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Team Southampton1.9 
 15:48   Craig Berg U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
 15:52   James Lavin U20MLeeds City30.5 
 15:53   Tom Anderson U20MWinchester-2.3 
 15:59   Philip Walker V40MMorpeth4.3 
 16:02   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
 16:04   Jolyon Attwooll SENMSerpentine7.9 
 16:07   David Lockett V40MSalford H5.6 
 16:09   Tim Alexander SENMMedway & Maidstone0.4 
 16:11   Billy Collins Pallett U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
 16:15   Sullivan Smith SENMSwansea0.2 
 16:15   Paul Couldridge SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army33.5 
 16:18   Alistair Smith U23MCoventry-2.1 
 16:23   Laurie Luscombe U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni1.0 
 16:31   Corin Hughes SENMCheltenham/Loughborough Students9.5 
 16:33   Adam McLean U20MKeighley & Craven34.8 
 16:38   Richard Brown SENMCharnwood10.7 
 16:43   Stuart Maycock V35MHallamshire10.5 
 16:44   Peter Martin V45MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
 16:47   David Smith U20MRotherham7.8 
 17:03   Ioan Ilie SENMTelford AC33.5 
 17:11   Mark Curson SENMBicester/Reading AC36.0 
 17:18   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
 17:21   Russell Parkin V45MDerby4.7 
 17:25   Matt Walton SENMWolverhampton & Bilston35.5 
 17:35   Michael Holden U20MTipton  
 17:36   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester5.0 
 17:36   Mark Norton V35MAltrincham15.1 
 17:45   Nick Price V35MHalesowen7.6 
 17:45   Stephen Rimmer V45MHolmfirth36.0 
 17:51   Nick Rees V50MLes Croupiers/Lliswerry7.3 
 17:52   Jamie McDonald SENMCentral35.2 
 18:06   Edward Campbell U20MHillingdon3.0 
 18:06   John Lancaster SENMTeam Bath  
 18:13   Stephen Titmarsh SENMBirmingham Rowheath23.2 
 18:14   Richard Hall U20MGateshead36.0 
 18:21   Adrian Fowler V40MBournville Harriers7.4 
 18:22   John Manley V50MBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
 18:32   Paul Seddon V35MWigan Phoenix26.1 
 18:52   Dic Evans V60MCardiff20.9 
 18:54   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield9.5 
 18:58   Michael Stone V50MWirral13.5 
 19:11   Arthur Daley V55MGloucester9.2 
 19:12   Stephen Wardle V50MHeanor14.0 
 19:22   Andrew Chapman V35MBrighton & Hove36.0 
 19:58   Martin Jones V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
 20:44   Bob Fairclough V50MUnattached  
 21:18   Pete Austin V40MNorthbrook8.9 
 22:51   Matthew Emery U20MRugby & Northampton9.5 
ZRDL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 25:42   Martin Dent SENMBelgrave/Australia26.3 
 26:48   Amanuel Hagos SENMShettleston/Eritrea3.2 
 26:57   Kevin Skinner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners24.2 
 27:08   Brian Maher SENMSwansea/Kilkenny/Ireland1.6 
 27:09   Simon Deakin SENMLeeds City5.5 
 27:13   Steven Marriott SENMTipton33.6 
 27:46   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts/Royal Air Force10.7 
 27:48   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENMBirchfield H/Sudan31.0 
 27:55   Steffan North SENMSale Harriers Manchester36.0 
 28:00   Fergus Meade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Ireland13.2 
 28:17   Andrew Inskip U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3.3 
 28:35   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters0.2 
 28:41   Phil Leybourne V40MSalford H0.4 
 28:47   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
 29:00   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers4.0 
 29:03   Phil Cook V35MLes Croupiers3.1 
 29:06   Marc Hartley U23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Burnley-1.1 
 29:14   Pat Curran SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
 29:28   Robin Sedman-Smith SENMTelford AC/Newport & District6.7 
 29:29   Mo Rahim SENMHarrow  
 29:30   Kristian Forster SENMMorpeth/Dundee Uni36.0 
 29:34   Tom Kenderdine V35MHalesowen2.1 
 29:45   Andrew Reeves V35MSerpentine0.9 
 29:48   Russell Forsbrook SENMCheltenham2.8 
 30:02   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.5 
 30:05   Joshua Whitehead SENMLeeds City35.4 
 30:06   Mike Bannister V40MBrighton & Hove6.0 
 30:07   Gary Bailey SENMKeighley & Craven4.4 
 30:08   Alan Ashton V35MLiverpool H2.2 
 30:22   Nathaniel Lane SENMCardiff6.6 
 30:23   Paul Rockliffe SENMTrafford36.0 
 30:26   James Griggs SENMCoventry1.3 
 30:26   Reece Wood SENMCity of Norwich7.2 
 30:38   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.3 
 30:50   Ben Hurley SENMBelgrave1.9 
 30:51   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire3.1 
 30:53   Sean Beard V40MNene Valley4.8 
 30:57   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley3.9 
 30:59   Gary Claxton V35MRotherham13.4 
 31:05   Chris Wilson V40MWigan Phoenix7.4 
 31:16   Glen Cox V50MTipton  
 31:18   Peter Stafford V50MMansfield23.9 
 31:23   Peter Scarratt V40MWirral32.0 
 31:32   Eric Mayers V35MShaftesbury Barnet/South Africa36.0 
 31:33   Ian Stevens SENMDerby24.8 
 31:43   Phil Branston V40MGateshead36.0 
 32:01   A DefanisSENMAltr  
 32:16   Julian Rose V45MHolmfirth9.9 
 32:21   Matthew Shannon SENMCirencester29.9 
 32:22   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.1 
 32:42   David Vosser V45MWinchester6.7 
 33:01   Chris Lloyd SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.1 
 33:02   Andy McDonaldSENMReading  
 33:15   nigel sewell V45MRugby & Northampton36.0 
 33:19   Ian Summers V40MGloucester13.8 
 33:26   Daniel Jones U23MTeam Bath-1.5 
 33:28   Andrew Wheeler V40MBournville Harriers6.0 
 33:35   Richard Hodge V35MNorthbrook4.6 
 33:52   Stephen Larcombe V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield36.0 
 34:08   Paddy Allaway V35MBirmingham Rowheath23.9 
 34:12   Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch2.3 
 35:04   Peter Edwards V40MHeanor10.9 
 36:57   Steven Jeffers SENMCharnwood36.0 
 37:24   Richard Wilson SENMDerby6.3 
ZRDL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 14:14   Dan Mulhare U23MNapier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland19.7 
 14:34   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students17.3 
 14:39   Steve Mitchell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-1.7 
 14:45   Jean Ndayisenga SENMBirchfield H/Burundi36.0 
 14:48   Darran Bilton V40MLeeds City/Swaledale14.7 
 14:48   Martin Mashford U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
 14:56   Jeremy Gilmour U20MTrafford36.0 
 15:01   Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-1.3 
 15:15   Alex Lewis SENMSwansea36.0 
 15:17   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley8.2 
 15:21   Mike Buntin SENMTipton24.9 
 15:23   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police22.1 
 15:25   Rob Birchall V35MNotts  
 15:38   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire25.8 
 15:40   Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth31.3 
 15:40   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon6.3 
 15:42   Brian Stopher SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  
 15:44   Geoff Belcher U20MLeeds City36.0 
 15:46   Jamie Knapp U20MWinchester-2.9 
 15:47   John Gercs V35MRugby & Northampton5.7 
 15:49   Stephen Mears U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.7 
 16:06   Mark Cursons V45MHarrow4.3 
 16:17   Calum Cheshire SENMLes Croupiers36.0 
 16:19   Mark Humphrey SENMBelgrave36.0 
 16:21   Dave HendersonSENMB&R  
 16:25   Nicholas Slade U23MMedway & Maidstone36.0 
 16:28   David Bratt SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters/City of Stoke6.5 
 16:29   William New U20MCheltenham4.3 
 16:37   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby25.4 
 16:40   Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester18.9 
 16:46   John Morrissey SENMWigan Phoenix10.3 
 16:47   Doug Ross V45MMansfield36.0 
 16:48   Mark Ward V40MRotherham1.9 
 16:49   Anthony Clarke SENMLiverpool H35.5 
 16:59   William Martin SENMSalford H36.0 
 17:06   John P. Nugus SENMSerpentine/Australia7.0 
 17:07   James Marcus Smedley SENMDerby27.0 
 17:08   Dan Titheradge U20MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni3.5 
 17:09   Michael Beamish SENMCity of Norwich  
 17:12   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon7.1 
 17:13   Nicholas Cousins SENMGloucester30.9 
 17:18   David Brazener V40MNotts6.3 
 17:21   Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet29.1 
 17:22   Kevin Woodward SENMBournville Harriers  
 17:24   Ian McDonald SENMCentral36.0 
 17:28   Graham Williams V55MNene Valley/Riverside36.0 
 17:38   Richard Hunter V40MTipton35.9 
 17:44   Dominic Scott U20MAltrincham29.0 
 17:54   Peter Ivens V50MTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth18.4 
 17:55   David Gunstone V50MTeam Bath11.7 
 18:02   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen10.3 
 18:17   Brandon Holroyd V35MHolmfirth2.9 
 18:25   Ray Robinson SENMGateshead32.7 
 18:33   Martin Croucher SENMCirencester7.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4