Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 344 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
27 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34Robert Smith PBS25MNotts/Nottingham Uni15:3415:341.1 
215:56Nathan Lawson PBS20MLeicester/Sheffield Uni/Huncote15:4315:25-1.4 
317:23Stuart Carrack PBS30MSteel City17:2316:48-0.3 
417:24Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:11-1.3 
517:25Joseph Harding S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
617:43Craig Fishwick  S25MHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17:2716:57-0.1 
717:45Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
818:03Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2016:442.6 
918:11Sam Bowles PBU15MSheffield & Dearne17:5317:446.5 
1018:12Josh Willoughby S30MUnattached    
1118:14Peter Cannell  V40MUnattached16:5716:5112.8 
1218:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:16Joe Mothersole S30MUnattached    
1418:33Tom Bassindale  V40MSteel City18:1518:155.4Click your Clock logo
1518:34Byron Haywood-Alexander S25MUnattached    
1618:35Andrew Owens  U20MSheffield Uni18:2017:2811.2 
1718:38Matthew Lyth  SENMUnattached18:2418:2416.1 
1818:44Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:412.9 
1918:50Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC17:5617:563.1 
2019:02Matthew Winter SBV40MUnattached18:5617:494.6 
2119:06Robert Cook  S25MCity of Stoke/Bath Uni18:0418:049.0 
2219:07Patrick Tonkinson S20MUnattached    
2319:08Adam Walker SBS20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:3317:274.3 
2419:11Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:3818:384.7 
2519:12Max Bloomfield S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
2619:14Tom Spenceley S25MUnattached    
2719:24Anthony Whitehouse SBV60MTotley19:2418:445.0 
2819:24Jamie Baker PBS25MRipon19:2418:514.2 
2919:28Doug Banks  V35MSteel City17:4717:453.7 
3019:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:34Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached18:1118:118.0 
3219:36Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:4918:205.2 
3319:42Patrik Schneidgen S20MUnattached    
3419:48Andrew Fell S20MUnattached    
3519:51Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached18:5818:316.1 
3619:53James Mead V40MUnattached    
3719:54Warren Hayes V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
3819:57Shaun Kawalek PBS25MSteel City19:2818:523.9 
3919:58Ian Mason  V50MAskern/Kingstone19:4019:115.7 
4020:04Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:4218:397.7 
4120:05Liam Hardy S25MUnattached    
4220:08Andy Phelps  V55MHeadington19:1417:515.8 
4320:11Lewis Garland S20MUnattached    
4420:11Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:562.8 
4520:15Callum Clifford  V40MUnattached/Valley Striders19:5618:344.6 
4620:19Andrew Singleton S25MUnattached    
4720:24Liz Bullivant  SENWSheffield TC19:5019:0518.0 
4820:29Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:5518:255.9 
4920:30Dominic Rice  V55MUnattached19:4619:198.2 
5020:34Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
5120:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:35Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1418:499.4 
5320:37John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City20:2219:348.8 
5420:45Matt Pritchard S20MUnattached    
5520:45Sank Vicknathasan S25MUnattached    
5620:46David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
5720:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:47Fenella Ross  S20WSheffield Uni20:1119:045.9 
5920:49Christopher Deacon  V50MPenistone19:5419:5414.5 
6020:50Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
6120:57Tony Hall SBV50MDark Peak19:2218:236.5 
6220:58Glen Mailer  S30MSheffield TC19:4819:0611.3 
6321:03Joseph Bratt S25MUnattached    
6421:03Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
6521:04Sean Branch U20MUnattached    
6621:04Matthew Grindrod PBS20MStriders of Croydon21:0419:045.0 
6721:04David Allen  V55MHallamshire20:2320:1912.5 
6821:09Alan Seasman V50MUnattached    
6921:11David Higham S25MUnattached    
7021:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:16Martha Ellett  S20WSheffield Uni20:3120:287.8 
7321:20Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
7421:23Ian Allen  SENMUnattached20:5219:3421.7 
7521:26Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
7621:32Seb Born S20MUnattached    
7721:33Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
7821:36Alan McMurdo V35MUnattached    
7921:37Sam Reed S20MUnattached    
8021:38John Welford V50MUnattached    
8121:38Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
8221:39Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
8321:39Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
8421:40Ross Bettison S30MUnattached    
8521:41Timothy Hassall S25MUnattached    
8621:41Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.6 
8721:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8821:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:44Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3621:1010.4 
9021:45Elizabeth Deacon PBU18WHolmfirth/Penistone21:4521:4522.3 
9121:46Philip Kelly V40MUnattached    
9221:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9321:52John Lea-Wilson  S20MClaremont/Horsham Joggers19:2018:234.2 
9421:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9521:56Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City19:5519:377.0 
9621:58Alex Hinchcliffe  S20MVegan17:0116:010.3 
9721:59Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1120:3216.2 
9822:01Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
9922:03Kathryn Lake S20WUnattached    
10022:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:11Jon Grayson V35MUnattached    
10222:12Seddon Atkinson S25MUnattached    
10322:13James Anderson S20MUnattached    
10422:14Miguel Salas V40MUnattached    
10522:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:17Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
10722:19Hugo Frascina U18MUnattached    
10822:29Joe Arnold S25MUnattached    
10922:31Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
11022:33Rebeca Thomas S20WUnattached    
11122:35Isaac Oliver  U11MSheffield & Dearne21:2620:148.3 
11222:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:37Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
11422:43Tim Shiles  V45MTotley21:3820:4424.0 
11522:45Rachael Moon S20WUnattached    
11622:46Rachel Biggin  V40WUnattached22:2321:4513.5 
11722:48Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
11822:50Dave Therrayve  V60MUnattached22:3820:3218.5 
11922:51Polly Platts PBU15WHallamshire22:5120:057.7 
12022:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:00Joshua Anderson U20MUnattached    
12223:03Cameron Laight U20MUnattached    
12323:04Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
12423:06Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
12523:06Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
12623:09Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
12723:12Fraser Andrews V45MUnattached    
12823:13Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached22:3221:4412.1 
12923:15Eleanor Haworth S30WUnattached    
13023:16Steven MacKie V35MUnattached    
13123:18Sergei Shkul  V35MSteel City20:1719:327.5 
13223:19Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
13323:20Matthew Jackson U20MUnattached    
13423:21Jonathan Clark V50MUnattached    
13523:22Felix Jenkins S20MUnattached    
13623:24George Sheppard S20MUnattached    
13723:25Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
13823:34Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
13923:39Rob Addenbrooke  S30MSheffield RC19:1718:154.1 
14023:41William Platts  U11MHallamshire22:3518:445.1 
14123:43Chris Platts  V45MUnattached21:4120:139.6 
14223:43Barney Williams  V50MUnattached22:4921:1324.8 
14323:43John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5122:2814.9 
14423:44Charlotte Clarke S25WUnattached    
14523:44Edward Wright  V50MUnattached22:5021:2012.9 
14623:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:50Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
14823:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:51Alister Zeraati S20MUnattached    
15023:52Aziz Gulamhusein S30MUnattached    
15123:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15223:56Rob Swain U20MUnattached    
15323:56Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
15423:58Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
15523:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:05Simon Nightingale  V55MUnattached21:0920:018.6 
15724:07Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
15824:08Nigel Barnes  V40MSteel City19:2919:2910.3 
15924:10Samuel Kirkbride U18MUnattached    
16024:12Rudi May  U11MSheffield & Dearne22:5422:4019.7 
16124:13Adrian Highland V45MUnattached    
16224:14Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
16324:16John Lee  V55MUnattached22:3622:3623.6 
16424:18Adrian MacKie V55MUnattached    
16524:21Samuel Clarke U20MUnattached    
16624:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:26Nathan Brown U15MUnattached    
16924:27Matthew Rafferty SBSENMUnattached24:2720:1734.7 
17024:29Bash Savage-Mansaray V35MUnattached    
17124:39Holly Phipps  S20WCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni19:4919:477.0 
17224:41Denise Lawrenson V40WUnattached    
17324:41Nick Hunt S30MUnattached    
17424:42Claire Higginson S30WUnattached    
17524:42Fleur Jones S30WSmiley Paces    
17624:42Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
17724:43Allan Shaw S20MUnattached    
17824:44Christopher O'Grady S20MUnattached    
17924:45Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:0221:039.8 
18024:45Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
18124:47Michal Soucha S25MUnattached    
18224:47Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V40MUnattached23:0721:2210.6 
18324:48Stephen Davies V40MUnattached    
18424:48Charlie Kirkbride U15MUnattached    
18524:49Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
18624:50Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
18724:50Jacob Dymond U15MUnattached    
18824:56Steve Taylor V40MUnattached    
18924:57Richard McElvanney  V40MUnattached21:4421:4412.3 
19025:01Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
19125:03Katie Taylor V45WUnattached    
19225:06Oleksandr Skrypka S25MUnattached    
19325:07Rebecca Evans S25WUnattached    
19425:07Ross MacIntosh U20MUnattached    
19525:08Jonathan Clements V35MUnattached    
19625:08Hannah Miller S20WUnattached    
19725:09Richard Atherton V40MUnattached    
19825:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:11Robbie Blunden S20MUnattached    
20025:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:15Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
20325:15Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached21:4520:3410.4 
20425:17Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
20525:17Ian Jennings V55MUnattached    
20625:18Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
20725:18John Ashforth SBSENMSteel City19:3219:1117.3 
20825:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:22Carla Gibbons  S30WTotley21:4219:567.0 
21025:22Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4318.4 
21125:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:24Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
21325:25Alex Lillie S20MUnattached    
21425:29Matthew Collinson S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
21525:30James Liddington S25MRun to the Pub Club    
21625:32Henry Wanless U15MUnattached    
21725:35James Wilson S20MUnattached    
21825:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:39Sean Russell V50MUnattached    
22125:45Darlene Pinnock S25WUnattached    
22225:45Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
22325:46Robert Johns V40MUnattached    
22425:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22525:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22625:49Samuel Richards U15MUnattached    
22725:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:54Claire MacDermott S30WSmiley Paces    
22925:55Beattie Greenough U15WUnattached    
23025:56Martin Robert Greenough  V45MSteel City20:0920:099.6 
23125:56Paul Watson V60MUnattached    
23225:59Tom Downes V45MUnattached    
23326:00Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
23426:01Samuel Liddle S30MUnattached    
23526:03Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
23626:04Steve Rotherham S25MUnattached    
23726:05Jessica Halliday V45WUnattached    
23826:06Ryan Staples S20MUnattached    
23926:07Sophie Cooper S20WUnattached    
24026:10Yvonne Rose V45WUnattached    
24126:10Connie Seasman U15WUnattached    
24226:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:14Jason Brannan  V40MSteel City18:2718:267.8 
24426:18Jack Brannan U11MUnattached    
24526:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:22Andrew Chester  V45MUnattached23:4621:5224.9 
24726:22Stephen McKeown V55MUnattached    
24826:24Zoe Brownless S30WUnattached    
24926:25Richard Jones V35MUnattached    
25026:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3