Prudhoe Riverside parkrun # 29 External Results
Prudhoe Riverside
27 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Jack Boaden  U18MBlaydon17:1817:122.6 
218:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:01   Philip Scott  S30MTyne Bridge18:0118:015.7 
419:06   Adam Malloy V35MDerwent Valley Running Club    
519:24   Gavin Burn PBS30MBlaydon19:2419:2416.8 
619:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:59   Ian Brown SBV60MTynedale/Dumfries RC19:4818:479.6 
820:02   Robert Philipson U18MUnattached    
920:07   Matt Davison  V35MTyne Bridge19:3917:484.5 
1020:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:17   David Thompson  V35MElswick/Ryton TC20:0318:4719.2 
1220:26   Iain Dalby  S30MTyne Bridge20:1920:109.9 
1320:33   Ian Middlemas SBV45MBlackhill20:3318:4912.2 
1420:46   Paul Griffin  V50MStocksfield20:2619:568.4 
1520:49   Lee Charlton V40MUnattached    
1620:57   Andrew Enzor S25MUnattached    
1721:20   Lisa Tang PBS25WTynedale19:2018:105.8 
1821:36   Richard Heslop V40MCastle Tri    
1921:41   Gavin MacLeod S30MUnattached    
2021:42   Graham White  S30MDerwent Valley20:2419:5410.2 
2121:45   Danny Gilholme PBV45MStocksfield21:4521:0710.6 
2221:50   Gary Walsh PBV45MUnattached21:4020:5510.0 
2321:54   Thomas Mason V55MUnattached    
2421:58   Joanne Lee  V40WTyne Bridge19:5518:226.2 
2522:17   Philip Jobson  V35MBlaydon20:3120:0510.5 
2622:22   John McGargill  V55MPonteland19:1118:5910.9 
2722:29   Zena Phillips  S30WDatchet20:4120:038.7 
2822:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:45   Paul Edwin SBV45MTynedale22:0220:0012.3 
3022:57   Chris Sumsion  V50MTyne Bridge21:2419:329.6 
3123:04   Lee Smith V35MUnattached    
3223:16   Andrew Bruce S30MUnattached    
3323:23   Annabel Knipe S30WUnattached    
3423:35   Callum Noble S20MUnattached    
3523:41   Probier Chatterjee V40MUnattached    
3623:46   Marie Groves  SENWUnattached22:5422:4426.0 
3723:51   Alex Tang SBSENMUnattached19:2619:266.1 
3824:03   Joe Adams S25MUnattached    
3924:09   Stephen Tait S30MUnattached    
4024:12   Samuel Metcalfe U15MUnattached    
4124:13   John MacKay V60MUnattached    
4224:19   Kim Malcolm-Pearson V35WUnattached    
4324:22   Jenn Allison V35WUnattached    
4424:29   John Nixon V45MHorley Harriers    
4524:31   Mick Rutherford V45MUnattached    
4624:34   Robert Kearsley V50MUnattached    
4724:35   Iain Fraser  SENMUnattached20:2920:2915.7 
4824:40   John Kirby S30MUnattached    
4924:41   Peter Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
5024:46   Allison Rolfe  V50WEsk Valley23:0621:2119.1 
5124:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:58   Barry Goddard V40MUnattached    
5424:59   Roisin Plunkett S25WUnattached    
5525:01   Lennie Bramley  V40MBillingham23:1621:3721.2 
5625:14   Sacha Weeks S25WUnattached    
5725:18   Alexander Kalorkoti S25MUnattached    
5825:24   Megan Williams  S25WDerwent Valley24:5524:5520.1 
5925:37   Lalage Brown  V50WElswick25:2224:4618.5 
6025:39   Peter Slater V65MUnattached    
6125:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6225:55   John Picton V40MUnattached    
6325:56   Jamie Irvine V35MUnattached    
6426:02   Tom Kirkpatrick S30MUnattached    
6526:03   John Page V35MUnattached    
6626:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:16   Chris Harrison S30MUnattached    
6826:30   Luke Plunkett V55MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
6926:34   Stephen Stanforth  V60MStocksfield25:1823:4219.0 
7026:44   Joanne Lucking SBV40WElswick24:5923:0018.2 
7126:46   Gareth Evans V35MUnattached    
7226:51   Mark Kimberley V55MUnattached    
7326:53   Aidan Cairns V50MUnattached    
7426:55   Michael Boaden V45MCastle Tri    
7527:04   Tony Robson  V50MElswick25:5022:3823.1 
7627:11   Jayne Metcalfe V40WUnattached    
7727:23   Keely French  U15WTynedale23:0321:2110.3 
7827:29   Paul Bryden V45MUnattached    
7927:41   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached26:3122:5919.9 
8027:42   Craig Maddison S30MUnattached    
8127:43   James Smith V35MUnattached    
8227:49   Chris Phillips V65MUnattached    
8327:50   Jane Pollinger SBV35WLow Fell27:5026:1330.3 
8428:00   Malcolm White V60MUnattached    
8528:12   Ian Welch  V70MRedcar27:0321:4920.7 
8628:18   William John Mackey  V50MFell Runners Association21:3619:0922.5 
8728:20   Joe Prudham  V80MJarrow & Hebburn27:2222:5025.2 
8828:38   Alan Pilcher V45MUnattached    
8928:40   Julian Bates  V60MStocksfield28:0228:0222.6 
9028:43   Holly Kelleher  V35WElswick27:4826:5621.6 
9128:44   Seamus Kelleher  V40MElswick18:4618:4610.3 
9228:46   Kerry Byrne V35WUnattached    
9328:54   Karen Page V35WUnattached    
9429:00   Karen Stewart V35WUnattached    
9529:25   Gail Robson V45WUnattached    
9629:33   Kay Wannop V50WUnattached    
9729:39   Steven Craggs S30MUnattached    
9829:39   Victoria Craggs S30WUnattached    
9929:41   David Archer V70MUnattached    
10029:43   Kay French V45WUnattached    
10129:52   Danny Philipson U15MUnattached    
10229:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10329:55   Margaret Heyward SBS25WTyne Bridge27:3227:3225.2 
10429:56   Jason Brooker  V45MStocksfield26:2624:1014.7 
10530:03   Lisa Turland V35WUnattached    
10630:13   Chris Morris PBV50MDerwent Valley30:1330:1324.0 
10730:16   Jill Cleland V35WUnattached    
10830:22   Clare Youngman V45WUnattached    
10930:25   Alexander Metcalfe U11MUnattached    
11030:30   Marc Read V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
11130:34   Hilary Elder V50WMorpeth Harriers & AC    
11230:41   Karen Plunkett V55WDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
11330:47   Jed Devlin V55MUnattached    
11431:14   Alison Malcolm V65WUnattached    
11531:17   Kevin Lumley  V60MDerwent Valley Trail Runners29:5128:2323.6 
11631:23   Laura Ramel S30WUnattached    
11731:37   Tony O'Neill V50MUnattached    
11831:42   Gillian Belcher SBV35WDerwent Valley31:3330:1130.5 
11931:42   Kelly Rodmell  S30WBirtley22:0722:0725.7 
12031:44   Julie Heppell V45WUnattached    
12132:15   Claire Robinson  V40WStocksfield29:3228:0827.2 
12232:16   Christian Cheshire V45MUnattached    
12332:33   Kevin Webber V35MUnattached    
12432:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12532:55   Helen Young  SENWUnattached30:3128:5635.5 
12632:55   Adam A Burke  SENMUnattached28:2124:3529.6 
12733:00   Ciaran Cheshire U15MUnattached    
12833:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12933:04   Lisa Reynolds V45WUnattached    
13033:05   Joanne Johnson PBV40WBlaydon33:0533:0536.0 
13133:06   Beverley Cheshire V40WUnattached    
13233:14   Ingrid Fraser V40WUnattached    
13333:28   Gillian White V45WUnattached    
13433:46   Fiona McGargill  V55WPonteland29:1527:3525.5 
13533:50   Cindy Tinnion V45WUnattached    
13634:17   Caroline McDonald V45WUnattached    
13734:21   Isabel Forrest V60WUnattached    
13834:22   Michael Forrest V65MUnattached    
13934:23   Arran Weeks U15MUnattached    
14034:24   Tabitha Fletcher V40WUnattached    
14134:24   Samuel Cooke U11MUnattached    
14234:25   Lucy Cooke U11WUnattached    
14334:37   Katie Murphy S25WUnattached    
14434:56   Andrea Duffy V45WUnattached    
14535:04   Oliver Napier U11MUnattached    
14635:05   Helen Lee V45WUnattached    
14735:06   Paula Hill V45WUnattached    
14835:50   Hazel Richardson PBV50WDerwent Valley35:5035:5035.7 
14936:21   Jane Kevan  V55WUnattached33:3632:5934.1 
15036:23   Rob Kevan  V50MElswick31:4324:0833.8 
15136:52   Laura McMullon S30WUnattached    
15236:55   Lauren Peart S30WUnattached    
15336:57   Carole Turner  V60WUnattached33:2333:2331.4Click your Clock logo
15440:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15541:58   Sarah Robinson V40WUnattached    
15642:08   Nicky Collins V40WUnattached    
15742:32   Joan Clark V55WUnattached    
15842:33   Lisa Napier V45WCastle Tri    
15942:34   Anu Kaura V35WUnattached    
16042:59   Izzy Ramel U11WUnattached    
16143:00   Justin Ramel V45MUnattached    
16243:16   Mandy Curtis V45WUnattached    
16343:17   Lesley Davis  V50WBlaydon39:0039:0036.0 
16447:24   Catherine Hodges S25WUnattached    
16547:26   Jane Morton  V45WStocksfield25:5525:5525.5 
16647:27   Sandra Duim  V50WStocksfield25:0125:0118.7