Frimley Lodge parkrun # 382 External Results
Frimley Lodge
27 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   AN Other         
217:58   Alex Halfacre  S25MWindle Valley Runners17:4916:242.0 
318:13   James Wallace  V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:3916:511.5 
418:23   Daniel Stevenson  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Camberley18:0317:497.8 
518:27   Simon Pocock  V40MCamberley18:0118:015.6 
618:40   Koji Miyazaki  V55MWindle Valley Runners17:5317:532.8 
718:45   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4617:181.4 
818:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:54   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5817:344.6 
1019:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:08   Harry Horsnell S20MUnattached    
1219:13   Gerry Barrett V45MUnattached    
1319:17   James Conolly  S25MFarnham TC18:4618:4611.3 
1419:19   Chris Scott V40MUnattached    
1519:21   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1617:435.5 
1619:22   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
1719:25   Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:3318:274.5 
1819:26   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:046.6 
1919:30   Louis Morris  SENMUnattached18:3218:3210.9 
2019:36   Neil Praine  V35MSandhurst18:5718:243.8 
2119:42   Paul Quinnell V35MUnattached    
2219:42   Brendan Cottrell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:314.5 
2319:47   Robin Boon  V45MGuildford & Godalming19:2718:174.0 
2419:47   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:3119:127.1 
2519:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:51   Owen James Tanner  SENMUnattached18:3618:3617.0 
2719:51   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove18:4718:264.2 
2819:54   Niki Densley PBV35WCamberley19:5419:125.4 
2919:58   Ralph Gomarsall  V50MUnattached19:1319:002.9 
3020:08   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
3120:12   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.3 
3220:15   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4316:41-1.3 
3320:18   Martin Fidock S30MUnattached    
3420:19   Tony Newham V35MUnattached    
3520:27   Jamie Cook S25MUnattached    
3620:34   Joshua Alexander PBU15MBracknell AC20:3418:533.6 
3720:37   Jon Payne  V35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:1518:137.7 
3820:39   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:0719:548.8 
3920:41   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.2 
4020:47   Bruno Silva S30MUnattached    
4120:47   Jason Sutton V50MUnattached    
4220:50   Toby Chipperfield S25MUnattached    
4320:52   David Bush  V45MOverton19:3417:463.7 
4420:59   Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
4521:00   Ceri Magness S30MUnattached    
4621:02   Harrison Wray PBU15MFleet & Crookham21:0219:4816.3 
4721:05   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:002.6 
4821:05   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:0719:558.6 
4921:08   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0120:5611.0 
5021:11   Alistair Higgs SBS30MWindle Valley Runners21:1118:088.8 
5121:13   Holly Meadows S30WUnattached    
5221:14   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
5321:16   Josh Taylor  U15MWaverley21:0421:0418.1 
5421:19   Michael Try  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2518:0810.3 
5521:21   Dan Middleditch V40MUnattached    
5621:22   Paul Charles Fowler  V50MUnattached20:3819:587.2 
5721:22   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:5919:447.1 
5821:33   Marc Chevalier S30MUnattached    
5921:36   Susan Rodrigues V45WUnattached    
6021:37   Liam Byrne U15MUnattached    
6121:38   Caitriona Farrell SBU18WFleet & Crookham20:5020:5014.3 
6221:38   Geoff Iske SBS25MUKRunChat20:2319:499.4Click your Clock logo
6321:39   Luke Taylor V45MUnattached    
6421:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:42   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:1719:168.1 
6621:44   Sam Hodgson  S30MUnattached19:2819:287.8 
6721:46   Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:4420:0211.6 
6821:46   John Williams  V50MUnattached20:2820:0713.6 
6921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:50   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:1219:3510.9 
7121:51   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5119:426.8 
7221:52   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1819:468.1 
7321:57   Hannah Morris  U20WDorking & Mole Valley20:5920:127.0 
7422:03   David Allman  V45MUnattached20:5520:5510.9 
7522:07   David King V35MUnattached    
7622:09   Graham Shaw  V50MUnattached20:4920:2411.9 
7722:13   Olly Webb  U15MFleet & Crookham19:4919:317.9 
7822:14   Samantha Murphy S30WUnattached    
7922:16   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:5920:1510.9 
8022:17   Jason White V45MUnattached    
8122:18   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
8222:18   Mark Kiley U20MGuildford County School Running Club    
8322:21   Charlotte Whatley SBS30WFarnham Runners20:5719:5913.2 
8422:22   Matthew Plunkett V40MUnattached    
8522:23   Andrew Poulter V50MUnattached    
8622:26   Mark Andrew Lawton  SENMUnattached21:3420:3915.7 
8722:26   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:2621:0912.0 
8822:27   Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:3621:1410.2 
8922:28   Reuben Hitchings  U15MFleet & Crookham21:1321:136.6 
9022:28   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3320:149.1 
9122:29   Jack Goodyear PBSENMUnattached21:5521:5510.8 
9222:31   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:4119:5213.3 
9322:31   Christopher Coates V35MUnattached    
9422:32   Amelia Collins U15WUnattached    
9522:32   Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners19:1619:1610.4 
9622:33   Harvey Ford U18MUnattached    
9722:33   Adrian Bryant V40MUnattached    
9822:34   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:4419:176.6 
10022:36   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:4217:587.6 
10122:36   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4219:4912.6 
9922:36   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:1921:137.5 
10222:37   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:2922:2912.5 
10322:37   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley22:0221:4114.4 
10422:38   Daniel Densley  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5419:127.1 
10522:39   Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
10622:41   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4019:409.1 
10722:43   Dave Tanner  V45MUnattached22:0721:3214.0 
10822:45   Lisa Faunch  S30WWoking19:3219:206.8 
10922:45   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners21:1219:317.0 
11022:49   Danny Curtin V35MUnattached    
11122:49   Stan Rendek V40MUnattached    
11222:50   Ian David Bromley SBV50MFarnham TC22:5020:4312.3 
11322:52   Richard Norris  V40MUnattached22:2121:3213.5 
11422:54   Glenn Morris  V60MDorking & Mole Valley20:3720:1812.8 
11522:57   Neil Wagstaff V40MUnattached    
11622:58   Josh Thompson U11MUnattached    
11723:01   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:4720:5912.3 
11823:06   Paul Thistleton V40MUnattached    
11923:07   Mike Hitchings  V45MFarnham Runners/Fleet & Crookham22:0221:4414.0 
12023:08   Stefan Kisiel S30MUnattached    
12123:09   Paul Ackling V50MUnattached    
12223:10   Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:031.6 
12323:12   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst22:1019:3513.2 
12423:18   Chris Page  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:4520:4514.3 
12523:20   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
12623:20   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
12723:22   Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
12823:22   Russell Winstanley V35MUnattached    
12923:23   Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
13023:28   John Charman V40MUnattached    
13123:30   James Cooper S30MUnattached    
13223:31   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
13323:40   Keith McManus V50MUnattached    
13423:45   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
13523:47   Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:3622:0011.2 
13623:49   Gary Watton  V45MLawley21:3921:3912.4 
13723:51   James Denbigh U15MUnattached    
13823:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:52   Scott Sims  V45MBracknell Forest21:5321:3216.2 
14023:52   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached21:2220:4810.4 
14123:53   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
14223:54   Paul Ashworth V50MUnattached    
14323:55   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
14423:56   Edward Martin U18MUnattached    
14523:58   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst23:0021:3514.6 
14623:59   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
14724:00   Kate Jamieson  V35WHart21:5921:2712.5 
14824:02   Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
14924:03   Sarah Alexander  V40WSandhurst23:4523:3315.8 
15024:04   James Gladwell S30MUnattached    
15124:04   Caroline Stuart SBV35WSandhurst24:0423:3114.3 
15224:05   Etienne Danilo U18MUnattached    
15324:05   Iain Findlay  V35MCove23:0322:2913.1 
15424:08   Lynsey Meakin S25WUnattached    
15524:09   Rob Hudson S30MUnattached    
15624:10   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
15724:13   Paul Biggs SBV50MSandhurst24:1319:2010.4 
15824:14   Andrew Clayton  V50MUnattached24:0821:5630.4 
15924:15   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:1222:0611.0 
16024:17   Matt North U18MUnattached    
16124:18   Claire Charman  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3623:0014.6 
16224:18   Ryan Knight U15MUnattached    
16324:19   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
16424:20   Oliver Taylor PBU11MWaverley24:2022:5517.0 
16524:20   Harry Taylor  U15MWaverley20:5620:5618.3 
16624:21   Warwick Seymour V50MUnattached    
16724:23   Lov Gurung PBV35MUnattached22:3020:187.7 
16824:23   Jim Armitage SBV55MAlton22:5822:5816.4 
16924:24   Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:5920:498.7 
17024:24   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached23:1922:5816.1 
17124:25   Jonathan Jenner V40MUnattached    
17224:26   Thomas Dean V35MUnattached    
17324:27   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
17424:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:29   Charlie Henderson  V45MUnattached22:5621:3415.1 
17624:31   Lindsay Webb  V45WFleet & Crookham23:0523:0518.2 
17724:32   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
17824:32   Jon Slater V55MUnattached    
17924:34   Thomas Ackling U18MUnattached    
18024:35   Suzanne Hadwen SBV35WWindle Valley Runners/Unattached23:2821:519.5 
18124:37   Jacob Wrenn U15MUnattached    
18224:37   Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
18324:39   Matthew Danson  V35MHart22:4121:3517.1 
18424:39   John Gillbe  V60MUnattached23:2723:2514.1 
18524:40   Mike Webber-Gant V55MUnattached    
18624:40   Georgia Harding  SENWBracknell AC24:0824:0320.3 
18724:41   Roger Gibb V50MUnattached    
18824:42   Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:3121:3814.7 
18924:43   Chris Kenward S30MUnattached    
19024:47   Karen Phillips V50WUnattached    
19124:47   Gerry Allan  V45MSandhurst24:1424:1422.5 
19224:49   Nick Carter V55MUnattached    
19324:49   Max Parr  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2819:458.4 
19424:50   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
19524:52   Liam Moth S25MUnattached    
19624:54   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:2522:0210.7 
19724:56   Matthew Poulton  V45MUnattached23:4322:2216.5 
19824:57   Lorraine Field  V45WFitness Factory24:5621:5030.7 
19924:59   Stephen Jefferies S25MUnattached    
20025:01   Sharon Bradley SBV45WWindle Valley Runners23:5522:3716.0 
20125:01   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:182.3Click your Clock logo
20225:03   Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:3522:5915.6 
20325:04   Alexander Barrett U11MUnattached    
20425:04   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
20525:07   Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
20625:09   James Ball  V40MCove21:1419:4311.5 
20725:11   Jamie Lavender U15MUnattached    
20825:13   Peter Lavender V40MUnattached    
20925:13   Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
21025:14   Stewart Johnston V40MUnattached    
21125:15   David Eldred V55MUnattached    
21225:16   Dan Parr V40MUnattached    
21325:17   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5521:5915.0 
21425:19   Oliver Densley U11MUnattached    
21525:23   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
21625:25   Reece Frampton U15MUnattached    
21725:25   Newton Johnstone SBV55MSandhurst23:4721:1026.2 
21825:25   Dave Bartlett  V55MSandhurst24:1522:5114.5 
21925:26   Elliot Rosemeyer S20MUnattached    
22025:29   Guy Fraser S30MUnattached    
22125:31   Sophie Krousti  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:5523:0716.1 
22225:31   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:2023:3817.4 
22325:33   Macy Sims U15WUnattached    
22425:34   Michael Coy S20MUnattached    
22525:35   Alexander Thompson SBU15MFleet & Crookham24:5320:488.5 
22625:36   Harry Bradley S20MUnattached    
22725:37   Andrew Murdock  V60MUnattached24:3721:0929.1 
22825:40   Rosealeen Killick S30WUnattached    
22925:41   Kaz Tulley V35WUnattached    
23025:41   Claire Lytton V40WUnattached    
23125:42   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
23225:43   Doug Brady V55MUnattached    
23325:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23425:47   George Moss U15MUnattached    
23525:47   Natasha O'toole  V40WSandhurst24:0323:4419.4 
23625:48   Bryan Smith V45MUnattached    
23725:49   Paul Carrodus V35MUnattached    
23825:51   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4424:4418.8 
23925:54   Chrissie Walsh PBV50WWindle Valley Runners24:2624:2629.3 
24025:55   Ian Joiner V45MUnattached    
24126:02   Roxanne Ball V35WFarnborough Flyers    
24226:02   John Ball S30MUnattached    
24326:03   Ethan Prince U15MUnattached    
24426:06   Maria James V45WUnattached    
24526:07   Darren Franklin V45MUnattached    
24626:07   Katie Ackling V45WUnattached    
24726:08   Kevin McDonald V55MUnattached    
24826:10   Jenny Durrant  V45WRunnymede24:4722:2423.9 
24926:10   Philippa Francis  V40WSandhurst/Evesham25:2525:2521.4 
25026:12   Philip Edward O'Connor  V45MUnattached22:3720:1718.3 
Page: 1 2 3