Mini Tour of Fife Time Trial External Results
Tarvit Estate
1 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.1KMT U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:35   Ben MacDermid U15MDundee Hawkhill5.7 
28:25   Alex Thomson U20MFife22.9 
38:30   Arran HoweU20M   
48:48   Angus KennovinU20M   
2.1KMT U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:45   Ross Wyse U15MFife10.0 
28:01   Tejay Scott U13MDundee Hawkhill3.3 
38:12   Michael Sanderson U15MFife1.3 
48:20   Jack ShivelyU15M   
58:24   Hamish Barr U15MFife23.4 
68:40   Johnny HarrisU15M   
78:55   Duncan NimmoU15M   
89:00   Sam ThomsonU15MFife AC  
99:04   Murray Paterson U13MFife27.3 
109:09   Jude McAllisterU15M   
119:12   Mackenzie HoweU15M   
2.1KMT U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:39   Alex Douglas U13MPerth Strathtay10.2 
27:46   Liam Wyse U13MFife13.3 
38:09   Josh Taylor U13MDundee Hawkhill19.3 
48:09   Joseph Placentino U13MDundee Hawkhill10.4 
58:15   Hjalmar StruckU13M   
68:18   Ruari BarrU13MFife AC  
78:20   Guillem Penacchio U13MFife6.3 
88:27   Andrew ArmstrongU13MFife AC  
98:45   Saif LumsdenU13M   
108:56   Jock RobertsonU13M   
119:10   Inver PetrieU13MFife AC  
129:14   Fraser Passway U13MDundee Hawkhill12.0 
139:19   Ben CummingU13M   
149:20   Andrew GourleyU13M   
159:29   Harvey MacdonaldU13MEast Fife Tri  
169:36   Oliver CooperU13MCeres PS  
179:45   Robin HamiltonU13M   
189:46   Tom IrvingU13M   
1910:21   Alex MilneU13M   
2010:33   Murdo McAllisterU13M   
2110:42   Scott NimmoU13M   
2210:42   Alasdair MacDonaldU13MSt Columba's PS  
2310:44   Sam LuxfordU13M   
2.1KMT U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:09   Calum Gibson U11MDundee Hawkhill14.1 
28:45   Jack WebsterU11M   
38:46   Martí PenacchioU11MFife AC  
48:51   Ross MaitlandU11M   
58:51   Khayri LumsdenU11M   
69:03   Adam DuncanU11MFife AC  
79:05   Adam WilliamsonU11M   
89:05   Keir Paterson U13MFife29.9 
99:14   Dylan ArcherU11M   
109:18   Tom AndersonU11MSt Columba's PS  
119:20   Owen AndersonU11MSt Columba's PS  
129:21   Lochlan BodgerU11M   
139:26   Andrew SandersonU11MSt Columba's PS  
149:38   Daniel ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
159:40   Bradley MarshallU11M   
169:44   Fraser GreigU11M   
179:45   Kieran Matthews U11MDundee Hawkhill9.4 
189:54   Oscar TivendaleU11MEast Fife Tri  
1910:04   Matthew MilneU11M   
2010:08   Logan ReynoldsU11M   
2110:10   Sonny FrisbyU11M   
2210:12   Albie MilneU11M   
2310:30   Ptolemy GoadU11M   
2410:33   David Letran-SanchezU11M   
2510:48   Ellis AndersonU11M   
2611:01   Archie TaylorU11MSt Monans PS  
2711:01   Jamie CloyU11M   
2811:16   Charles CromarU11MSt Columba's PS  
2911:18   Euan GrayU11M   
3012:58   Ailin McNeilU11MKirkton of Largo PS  
3113:58   Finn BellU11M   
2.1KMT U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:21   Beinn AndersonU9M   
210:20   Callum MaitlandU9M   
310:29   Sonny FlettU9MEast Fife Tri  
410:33   Oscar BurgessU9MAnster Haddies  
510:35   Freddie MelvilleU9M   
610:35   Corey LumsdenU9MAnster Haddies  
710:46   Jack AndersonU9M   
811:01   Callum AndersonU9M   
1011:02   Edward CooperU9MCeres PS  
911:02   Jake ReynoldsU9M   
1111:04   Ruaridh GibsonU9M   
1211:24   Alfie MichieU9MKirkton of Largo PS  
1311:29   Lewis WhittinghamU9M   
1411:29   Finlay LorimerU9MEast Fife Tri  
1511:51   Fletcher SmithU9M   
1612:13   Fraser ArmstrongU9MLetham PS  
1712:49   Adam HarvieU9MCastlehill PS  
1812:57   Struan CummingU9M   
1913:05   Kaz O'ConnorU9MCeres PS  
2013:27   Oliver MacdonaldU9MEast Fife Tri  
2113:50   William ClarkU9M   
2216:12   Lewis CummingU9M   
2322:22   Tennyson BleakU9M   
2.1KMT U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:45   Anna Hedley U13WFife1.6 
28:50   Hayley Brown U13WFife6.5 
39:08   Libby SmithU15WFife AC  
49:51   Eva SmithU15W   
510:03   Isla LorimerU15WEast Fife Tri  
610:14   Grace Booth U13WFife19.0 
711:01   Josie BellU15W   
2.1KMT U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:26   Isla Hedley U13WFife5.3 
28:29   Ruby Methven U13WFife10.7 
38:41   Esmee Thoms U13WFife9.6Click your Clock logo
48:51   Isla Manning U13WDundee Hawkhill13.8 
59:03   Kiera LorimerU13WEast Fife Tri  
69:05   Poppy Pratt U13WFife26.9 
79:13   Lara Manning U13WDundee Hawkhill10.3 
89:25   Grace Matthews U13WDundee Hawkhill13.7 
99:36   Hannah StaalU13W   
109:56   Maddy WallardU13W   
1110:31   Rosie Bell U13WFife35.1 
1210:36   Luisa MillerU13WEast Fife Tri  
1310:43   Tilly LandaleU13WFife AC  
1411:01   Blythe TaylorU13W   
1511:03   Dagmara WawerU13WEast Fife Tri  
1614:06   Zoe JacksonU13WFife AC  
2.1KMT U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:05   Isla Thoms U11WFife4.0Click your Clock logo
29:09   Katie DuncanU11WFife AC  
39:15   Willow Scott U11WDundee Hawkhill12.5 
49:17   Tegan YoungU11W   
59:26   Isabella PasswayU11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
69:31   Freya Hedley U11WFife11.7 
79:34   Kaitlyn LumsdenU11WFalkland Trail Runners  
89:47   Eden RussellU11WFife AC - Kirkton of Largo PS  
99:53   Katie SmithU11WFife AC  
109:56   Lucy Nuttall U11WFife20.1 
1110:04   Tianah Scott U11WDundee Hawkhill19.0 
1210:12   Ava WebsterU11W   
1310:27   Lottie MilneU11W   
1410:34   Niamh CummingU11W   
1511:06   Beth HarvieU11WFife AC  
1611:27   Kirsty McAllisterU11W   
1711:44   Anna IrvingU11W   
1811:45   Caera BaillieU11WFife AC  
1912:23   Thea WrightU11W   
2013:24   Zoë NimmoU11W   
2113:50   Millie ArmstrongU11WLetham PS  
2214:05   Rhona MacDonaldU11WSt Columba's PS  
2314:16   Esme TaylorU11WLetham PS  
2415:22   Samantha KennovinU11W   
2.1KMT U9W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:13   Nellie LuxfordU9W   
210:21   Emily WallardU9W   
310:23   Maia StaalU9W   
410:32   Indigo PrattU9W   
511:29   Annie MackenzieU9WLomond Hill Runners  
611:34   Milla WilliamsonU9W   
712:11   Tilly RussellU9WFife AC - Kirkton of Largo PS  
812:22   Eilidh BodgerU9W   
912:40   Rebecca SmithU9WKirkton of Largo PS  
1012:42   Lily MackenzieU9WLomond Hill Runners  
1113:06   Sophia PlacentinoU9WDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
1213:28   Jessica BodgerU9W   
1313:47   Joslyn ClarkU9W   
1414:05   Pippa LandaleU9W   
1514:19   Georgia MarshallU9W   
1614:40   Emerson McNeilU9WKirkton of Largo PS  
1714:59   Xiomara FrisbyU9W   
1815:16   Alana LawsU9W   
1915:42   Katie GourleyU9W   
2016:04   Hannah GrahamU9WCeres PS  
2117:37   Anna TaylorU9WLetham PS  
2218:27   Emma MaitlandU9W