Mini Tour of Fife Farmland Races External Results
Arncroach
31 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMT U11M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:50   Calum Gibson  U11MDundee Hawkhill5:415:4114.1 
28:24   Ross Maitland U11M     
38:27   Martí Penacchio U11MFife AC    
48:37   Khayri Lumsden U11M     
58:38   Adam Duncan U11MFife AC    
68:54   Adam Williamson U11M     
78:58   Dylan Archer U11M     
88:59   Andrew Sanderson U11MSt Columba's PS    
99:01   Keir Paterson  U13MFife6:296:1829.9 
109:07   Jack Webster U11M     
119:08   Lochlan Bodger U11M     
129:24   Owen Anderson U11MSt Columba's PS    
139:27   Daniel Armstrong U11MFife AC    
149:42   Bradley Marshall U11M     
159:46   Tom Anderson U11MSt Columba's PS    
169:48   Oscar Tivendale U11MEast Fife Tri    
179:55   Fraser Greig U11M     
189:57   Sonny Frisby U11M     
199:59   Charles Cromar U11MSt Columba's PS    
2010:17   Kieran Matthews  U11MDundee Hawkhill6:586:589.4 
2110:19   Archie Taylor U11MSt Monans PS    
2210:20   Albie Milne U11M     
2310:30   Logan Reynolds U11M     
2410:34   David Letran-Sanchez U11M     
2510:40   Ptolemy Goad U11M     
2610:42   Matthew Milne U11M     
2710:53   Ellis Anderson U11M     
2811:24   Finn Bell U11M     
2911:37   Jamie Cloy U11M     
3012:00   Euan Gray U11M     
3112:33   Ailin McNeil U11MKirkton of Largo PS    
1MMT U9M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04   Beinn Anderson U9M     
210:01   Callum Maitland U9M     
310:07   Sonny Flett U9MEast Fife Tri    
410:26   Finlay Lorimer U9MEast Fife Tri    
510:27   Freddie Melville U9M     
610:39   Corey Lumsden U9MAnster Haddies    
710:41   Jack Anderson U9M     
810:51   Oscar Burgess U9MAnster Haddies    
911:01   Alfie Michie U9MKirkton of Largo PS    
1011:33   Callum Anderson U9M     
1111:35   Jake Reynolds U9M     
1211:40   Fraser Armstrong U9MLetham PS    
1311:49   Edward Cooper U9MCeres PS    
1411:52   Ruaridh Gibson U9M     
1512:27   Lewis Whittingham U9M     
1612:38   Kaz O'Connor U9MCeres PS    
1713:13   Adam Harvie U9MCastlehill PS    
1813:24   Fletcher Smith U9M     
1914:49   Struan Cumming U9M     
2015:26   William Clark U9M     
2117:45   Lewis Cumming U9M     
2227:54   Tennyson Bleak U9M     
1MMT U11W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:54   Isla Thoms  U11WFife5:465:464.0Click your Clock logo
28:40   Freya Hedley  U11WFife6:286:2811.7 
38:46   Tegan Young U11W     
48:50   Willow Scott  U11WDundee Hawkhill6:266:2612.5 
58:51   Katie Duncan U11WFife AC    
69:05   Eden Russell U11WFife AC - Kirkton of Largo PS    
79:21   Isabella Passway U11WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
89:33   Kaitlyn Lumsden U11WFalkland Trail Runners    
99:44   Lucy Nuttall  U11WFife8:328:3220.1 
109:51   Katie Smith U11WFife AC    
1110:06   Ava Webster U11W     
1210:08   Tianah Scott  U11WDundee Hawkhill7:057:0519.0 
1310:31   Caera Baillie U11WFife AC    
1410:55   Niamh Cumming U11W     
1511:10   Beth Harvie U11WFife AC    
1611:19   Kirsty McAllister U11W     
1711:46   Lottie Milne U11W     
1812:38   Millie Armstrong U11WLetham PS    
1914:49   Thea Wright U11W     
2014:51   Samantha Kennovin U11W     
2115:22   Esme Taylor U11WLetham PS    
2216:09   Zoë Nimmo U11W     
2316:10   Rhona MacDonald U11WSt Columba's PS    
1MMT U9W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03   Nellie Luxford U9W     
210:12   Emily Wallard U9W     
310:33   Maia Staal U9W     
410:35   Indigo Pratt U9W     
510:55   Tilly Russell U9WFife AC - Kirkton of Largo PS    
611:20   Annie Mackenzie U9WLomond Hill Runners    
712:33   Eilidh Bodger U9W     
812:39   Pippa Landale U9W     
913:01   Jessica Bodger U9W     
1013:28   Milla Williamson U9W     
1113:38   Lily Mackenzie U9WLomond Hill Runners    
1214:22   Sophia Placentino U9WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
1314:31   Rebecca Smith U9WKirkton of Largo PS    
1415:03   Xiomara Frisby U9W     
1515:20   Hannah Graham U9WCeres PS    
1615:26   Georgia Marshall U9W     
1715:29   Emerson McNeil U9WKirkton of Largo PS    
1815:32   Alana Laws U9W     
1916:07   Joslyn Clark U9W     
2016:46   Katie Gourley U9W     
2117:33   Emma Maitland U9W     
2224:07   Anna Taylor U9WLetham PS