Beckton parkrun # 262 External Results
Beckton
20 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:54   Alex Morales  V35MUnattached18:4018:354.2 
219:01   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
319:03   Steven Ramek  V50M26.218:4518:283.3 
419:07   George Bilsby  S20MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers18:2517:474.2 
519:16   Ross Jeavons PBS30MSerpentine18:5118:343.1 
619:45   Philip Chapman PBSENMUnattached19:3518:225.1 
720:29   Ollie Browne S30MUnattached    
821:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
921:04   Jonathan Goodland  V60MBristol & West/Great Western19:2618:534.8 
1021:35   Eoin Murphy V40MUnattached    
1121:37   Andrew Robinson S25MUnattached    
1221:43   Stuart Goodfellow S30MUnattached    
1321:44   Robin Sorflaten  V60MEast End21:3721:0310.7 
1422:00   Colin Rafter V35MUnattached    
1522:10   Richard Gill  S30MUnattached20:3120:318.0 
1622:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1722:13   Mark William Booth SBV50MUnattached20:5919:488.7 
1822:27   Lee Barham  V40MEast End21:0619:599.4 
1922:34   Marcella Toth  V35WEast End22:1522:1516.8 
2022:35   Veronica Daly V40WUnattached    
2123:35   Eddie Carillo V45MRun Club East    
2224:06   Daniel Chambers S25MUnattached    
2324:07   Lloyd Levene V45MUnattached    
2424:20   David Elsom  V60MEast End23:4421:3312.7 
2524:30   Daniel Wilson V35MUnattached    
2624:39   Lisa Naylor  V40WEast End23:5023:4716.9 
2726:01   Paul Russell V35MUnattached    
2826:21   Dennis Brandrick  S30M26.223:5123:5118.0Click your Clock logo
2926:46   Kelly Hsu V35WUnattached    
3026:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3126:56   Dulce Alayasa V45WUnattached    
3227:10   Graham Coleman V45MUnattached    
3327:12   Karen Leung-Chester V40WUnattached    
3427:14   Aoife Foley S25WUnattached    
3527:39   Katie Woolf S25WUnattached    
3627:45   Moin Haque V35MUnattached    
3727:55   Rosie Adey S20WUnattached    
3828:12   Jacqueline Goh V55WUnattached    
3928:36   Neil Holloway  V70MUnattached27:2427:1324.9 
4028:51   David Scourfield  S30MEast End26:1320:4416.6 
4129:00   Rhys Panyandee U15MUnattached    
4229:07   Mervyn Jones V60MUnattached    
4329:16   Henry Lardieri V35MUnattached    
4429:27   Jemma Wood S25WUnattached    
4529:30   Daniel Cater S25MUnattached    
4629:42   Richard Browne  V50MEast End29:2027:1830.2 
4729:46   Sarah Larby S25WUnattached    
4830:50   Sandra Montoya  V45WEast End29:2629:2627.0 
4930:52   Maria Susana Benitez V50WUnattached    
5031:04   Rachel Goh S25WUnattached    
5131:06   Pavish Karnik  V35MEast End29:5726:2019.0 
5231:16   Lucy Footman  S20WEast End28:5428:5430.5 
5331:29   Janet Campbell  V50WUnattached30:0630:0625.5 
5431:33   Glen Shirley V50MUnattached    
5531:49   Michelle Panyandee V40WUnattached    
5632:44   Allyson Johnson  V50WEast End30:0327:1627.7 
5733:18   Safia Begum  V50WEast End32:2232:2230.6 
5833:54   Emily Whalan  V40WEast End31:3831:3830.2 
5934:26   Momtaz Begum-Hossain V35WUnattached    
6035:35   Mira Patel U15WUnattached    
6135:51   Carmen Sanchez S30WUnattached    
6238:38   Brian Graham  V50MEast End26:4519:3022.1 
6338:44   Sirpa Laine V60WUnattached    
6441:18   Leslie Baker V40MUnattached    
6541:35   Kenneth Wilson  V50MEast End34:5326:0233.4 
6641:46   Nuray Shoukri V35WUnattached    
6741:51   Leena Choi  V35WEast End38:1734:4830.0 
6841:52   Clive Bailey V50MUnattached    
6943:00   Elaine Vaughan V45WUnattached    
7043:45   Marcia Elizah V45WUnattached    
7145:42   Deirdre Slattery S20WUnattached    
7245:42   Tj O'Sullivan S25MUnattached    
7346:02   Emma Vaughan U18WUnattached    
7446:53   Mary Janvier V60WUnattached    
7551:52   Funmi Ebun U18WUnattached    
7651:59   Esther Ebun S25WUnattached    
7753:43   Anne Olabode V50WUnattached