Killerton parkrun # 314 External Results
Killerton
20 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Simon Minting  S30MExmouth17:0716:490.7 
218:18   Nicholas Parks V55MUnattached    
318:23   James Woolf V50MUnattached    
418:47   Harry Mills  S30MExeter18:0618:061.8 
518:49   Will Daly  U18MHoniton RC18:1918:198.6 
618:58   Sam Mills PBU15MExeter18:5818:581.9 
719:00   Tim James V35MUnattached    
819:10   Tom Davies  U18MTiverton18:2418:179.5 
1019:30   George Milner U20MUnattached    
919:30   William Spencer PBU18MTiverton19:3018:172.7 
1119:36   Joel Heatley V35MUnattached    
1219:44   Stephen Parry V40MUnattached    
1319:47   Paul Forty V45MUnattached    
1419:57   Jonathan Parsons V35MUnattached    
1520:08   Ethan Pavey S20MUnattached    
1620:15   Vikki Thompson  S25WHaldon18:4018:385.1 
1720:27   Michael Pearce  S30MSouth West RR19:3718:388.0 
1820:31   Chris Plant  V40MUnattached20:2720:278.2 
1920:36   Will Roose S30MUnattached    
2020:39   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters19:4519:3010.2 
2120:46   Christian Hewitt  S20MTiverton17:4416:41-0.6 
2220:50   Dom Stacey PBV40MSouth West RR19:4419:445.8 
2320:54   Tommy Muncie S30MUnattached    
2420:57   Chloe Felton SBS30WTiverton20:5520:158.6 
2521:01   Matthew Pring U18MUnattached    
2621:03   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
2721:11   Peter Seigne V50MUnattached    
2821:15   Gavin Rice PBS25MCrediton Running Network20:4420:4414.6 
2921:18   Simon Hughes V35MUnattached    
3021:32   William Gooding S25MUnattached    
3121:36   Oliver Bennett U15MUnattached    
3221:41   Mark Shaw V55MUnattached    
3321:46   Peter Northam V50MUnattached    
3421:55   David Pike  V50MChichester20:4220:429.6 
3521:57   Paul Hudson  V40MBlack Pear Joggers21:3421:3413.1 
3622:01   Laurence Wood S30MUnattached    
3722:07   Tom Spinks V40MUnattached    
3822:11   Lucie Ahl  V40WHaldon21:2120:3810.5 
3922:13   Rob Salisbury SBV50MUnattached21:4821:109.9 
4022:16   Maggie Hunt  V55WFetch Everyone20:4220:0512.9 
4122:16   Will Butcher V40MUnattached    
4222:17   Anna Ford S25WUnattached    
4322:19   Urlich Hewald V45MUnattached    
4422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:25   Silas Ross-White U15MUnattached    
4622:26   David Stanley S25MUnattached    
4722:29   Alex Looman V50MUnattached    
4822:32   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:3419:4610.8 
4922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:38   David Packer  S30MSouth West RR21:4019:496.8 
5122:41   Kevin Pavey V50MUnattached    
5222:44   Dan Pomeroy PBS25MUnattached20:3319:539.2 
5322:46   Tim Buckley  V50MChepstow H22:1722:0312.0 
5422:47   Tim Felton SBV60MTiverton22:3219:4511.8 
5522:47   Jason Hockridge V35MUnattached    
5622:48   Julie Finch V40WUnattached    
5722:49   Andrew Finch V60MUnattached    
5822:51   Kye Mears U18MUnattached    
5922:52   Andrew Eaton-Hart V50MUnattached    
6023:03   Jasper Forty U11MUnattached    
6123:05   Sam Ayerst U15MUnattached    
6223:07   Vaughan Lewis V45MUnattached    
6323:14   Holly Forty V35WUnattached    
6423:17   Michael Garrish V45MUnattached    
6523:17   Wayne Hutchings V35MUnattached    
6623:28   Jay Sweetman PBV35MHoniton RC23:2820:5010.1 
6723:28   Adam Rooke  V40MUnattached19:2818:396.1 
6823:38   Sarah Elizabeth Jennings V45WUnattached    
6923:42   Sue Smye  V55WUnattached23:0923:0913.2 
7023:50   Alan Collins S20MUnattached    
7123:51   Patrick Miller V55MUnattached    
7224:03   Charlote Baugh U18WUnattached    
7324:04   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
7424:07   Benjamin Challen U15MUnattached    
7524:11   Roy Abbott V45MExeter tri club    
7624:13   John Gostling  V60MUnattached23:1622:1713.9 
7724:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:16   Chris Jenkins S30MUnattached    
7924:25   Holly Knowles U15WTiverton Harriers    
8024:29   Emily Peters U15WUnattached    
8124:39   Steve Hagley  V50MUnattached23:1323:1015.3 
8224:42   Ed Campbell V35MUnattached    
8324:45   Zain Hussain V35MUnattached    
8424:47   Simon Monfredi V50MUnattached    
8524:48   James Milton U15MSidmouth RC    
8624:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:52   Philip Clark V65MCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
8824:54   Simon Earl V40MUnattached    
8924:59   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
9024:59   Andrea Conroy V50WUnattached    
9125:01   Philip Gater V55MUnattached    
9225:04   John Kavanagh  V50MSouth West RR24:3420:4317.0 
9325:06   Tom Llewellyn S30MUnattached    
9425:12   Emily Felton  SENWUnattached23:0923:0912.9 
9525:14   Clive Bate  V45MReading RR23:0422:2618.4Click your Clock logo
9625:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:22   Glenn Redler S30MUnattached    
9825:27   Jackie Tordini SBV50WWomen on the Run24:1023:3816.1 
9925:28   Dave Pallett  V45MUnattached24:2922:3723.3 
10025:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:40   Emily Brewer V35WUnattached    
10225:41   Alex Dawn S25MUnattached    
10325:47   Frances Lewis V50WUnattached    
10425:57   Hilary Davey S20WUnattached    
10526:02   Piers Constable V45MUnattached    
10626:02   Daniel Green S20MUnattached    
10726:04   Fred Bennett U15MUnattached    
10826:06   Gregory Hughes V55MUnattached    
10926:07   Daniel Wardle S30MUnattached    
11026:08   Emily Gibbons S25WUnattached    
11126:10   Mark Oliver V40MUnattached    
11226:11   Daniel Oliver U11MUnattached    
11326:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:13   James Dixon S30MUnattached    
11526:13   Robert Holland V60MUnattached    
11626:14   Kevin Furzer V50MUnattached    
11726:15   Rachel Brice  SENWUnattached25:2623:3821.3 
11826:17   Andrew Justin Emuss V45MUnattached    
11926:18   Jonathan Weighell V35MUnattached    
12026:21   Lilah Hughes U20WUnattached    
12126:28   Nigel Dupain SBV65MExmouth26:2324:0722.5 
12226:34   Tony Fahy  V55MTiverton25:0324:4914.8 
12326:38   James Ross-White V40MUnattached    
12426:39   Duncan Harris V55MUnattached    
12526:44   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
12626:46   Anthony Taylor S30MUnattached    
12726:47   Lisa Minting V35WUnattached    
12826:48   Hattie Taviner U15WUnattached    
12926:49   Andy Parker V45MUnattached    
13026:49   Lucy Sizer V40WUnattached    
13126:50   Michael Wannell V55MUnattached    
13226:51   Simon Lott V35MUnattached    
13326:55   Hannah Tapp V45WUnattached    
13426:56   Sarah Yates V45WUnattached    
13526:56   Maria Board V35WUnattached    
13626:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:06   Nichola Vickers V50WUnattached    
13827:13   Clare Melbourne  S30WHoniton RC26:4726:1120.6 
13927:14   Mike Atkins SBV55MSouth West RR27:0423:0219.9 
14027:16   Anna Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
14127:16   Maggie Harris  V55WIstead & Ifield26:2626:0418.2 
14227:17   Caroline Rowe V35WUnattached    
14327:17   Ben Tancock S25MUnattached    
14427:18   Clare Breckin S30WUnattached    
14527:21   Henry Ritchie U11MUnattached    
14627:21   Andy Ritchie V35MUnattached    
14727:21   Anna Dunn S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14827:22   Sarah Wood S30WUnattached    
14927:23   Hilary Collins  V60WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network27:2024:4022.2 
15027:24   Andy Lush V45MUnattached    
15127:25   Teresa Butchers SBV65WTiverton27:0525:4920.1 
15227:25   Barbara Charles V50WWomen on the Run    
15327:28   Ian Selway V40MUnattached    
15427:36   Kim Applegate S25WUnattached    
15527:37   Louise Pritchard PBV45WUnattached27:2927:2222.6Click your Clock logo
15627:39   Tee Rogers-Hayden V45WUnattached    
15727:45   Phil Spencer  V50MTiverton21:1820:018.6 
15827:57   Frances Palmer V45WUnattached    
15928:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:11   Andrew Harris V60MUnattached    
16128:26   Sam Randall S25MUnattached    
16228:30   Naomi Thorne V40WUnattached    
16328:38   Shane Mears V35MUnattached    
16428:39   Lauren Randall S25WUnattached    
16528:41   Ruth Ingrouille V35WUnattached    
16628:42   Nigel Grimshire V35MUnattached    
16728:43   Shaun Pickett V65MUnattached    
16828:47   Katrina Vos V50WUnattached    
16928:51   Sue Thorne PBV55WWomen on the Run28:5128:5123.5 
17028:59   Lee Russell  V60MExmouth25:3822:3518.6 
17129:00   Steve Chapman V50MUnattached    
17229:13   Martin Tucker SBV35MSouth West RR29:1321:3732.9 
17329:17   William Raichura U11MUnattached    
17429:21   Maddy Forty U15WUnattached    
17529:24   Otis Challen U11MUnattached    
17629:24   Robert Challen V40MUnattached    
17729:25   Fraser Warren U11MUnattached    
17829:28   Lindsay Dudley S30WUnattached    
17929:30   Carly Miller SBS30WExmouth27:4922:0722.7 
18029:31   Madeline Jeffery U15WUnattached    
18129:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18229:33   Emma Milner V50WUnattached    
18329:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:38   Jess Lucas V45MUnattached    
18529:45   Sue Jackson V60WUnattached    
18629:47   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
18729:49   John Waddingham V45MUnattached    
18829:50   Harvey Lawson U15MUnattached    
18929:52   Ernest Barnes V70MUnattached    
19029:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:54   Isla Hammond U15WUnattached    
19229:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:56   Danni Meyer V40WUnattached    
19430:00   Lynne Buckley PBV50WChepstow H29:0029:0028.8 
19530:05   Wendy Fernandez  V40WUnattached29:5928:4734.5 
19630:07   Bridget Taviner V45WUnattached    
19730:11   Claire Drainey  V40WTotton29:1525:3227.8 
19830:11   Carl Drainey  V40MTotton24:1020:4112.2 
19930:14   Nancy Sheppard S30WUnattached    
20030:15   Andrew Stone V45MUnattached    
20130:18   Donna Oswald V35WUnattached    
20230:21   Gary Ashelford SBV50MUnattached26:3319:3022.1 
20330:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20430:28   Jane Trollope V45WUnattached    
20530:28   Charlie White U15MUnattached    
20630:29   Deborah Winship V45WUnattached    
20730:30   Steve Miller-Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
20830:31   Paul Hammond V65MUnattached    
20930:32   Ross Jones S25MUnattached    
21030:33   Caitlin Davies U18WUnattached    
21130:39   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
21230:43   Rachel Oliver V40WUnattached    
21330:43   Michelle Hutchings V35WUnattached    
21430:44   Lucy Warren V40WUnattached    
21530:45   Mandy Green  V50WIstead & Ifield29:0128:2521.5 
21630:46   Holly Britton U11WUnattached    
21730:51   Eduarda Santos V40WUnattached    
21830:54   Emma Lawson V40WUnattached    
21930:54   Olwen Coates V45WUnattached    
22030:56   Neil Edwards V45MUnattached    
22131:01   Gill Hodge V40WUnattached    
22231:02   Joseph Hartley U15MUnattached    
22331:06   Lucie Spencer U15WUnattached    
22431:07   Fiona Ayerst V40WUnattached    
22531:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:12   Tracy Downs  V50WUnattached28:0028:0026.6 
22731:13   Kathryn Edwards S30WUnattached    
22831:14   Siobhan White V40WUnattached    
22931:16   Leo Raichura V40MUnattached    
23031:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:25   Peter Simmons V35MUnattached    
23231:29   Julian Budd V50MUnattached    
23331:31   Richard Hill V45MHeavitree Running Group    
23431:34   Nicola Harris U20WUnattached    
23531:37   Annie M Foot  V70WWomens Running Network/Tiverton29:1025:5323.4 
23631:41   Hayley Groves V40WWomen on the Run    
23731:46   Bill Large V40MUnattached    
23831:50   Clare Aldrich V35WUnattached    
23931:51   Luanne Wilson V40WUnattached    
24031:53   Donna Pavey V50WUnattached    
24131:57   Heather Britton V40WUnattached    
24232:00   Heidi Miller-Ratcliffe V45WUnattached    
24332:03   Jon Hollidge V45MUnattached    
24432:04   Theo Dentrecasteaux U15MUnattached    
24532:05   Karen Cunningham-Smith V45WUnattached    
24632:14   Sarah McCann S30WUnattached    
24732:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:32   Rachel Harris V45WUnattached    
24932:40   Lucy Mottram V40WUnattached    
25032:43   Charles Read V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2