Lloyd parkrun # 353 External Results
Lloyd
20 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Kevin Lewis  V40MSutton Runners17:2117:210.9 
218:16   Ben Howe S25MUnattached    
318:27   Jack Burton  U15MSouth London17:5317:501.8 
418:32   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
518:33   Alastair Falconer  S30MStriders of Croydon17:1816:550.9 
619:16   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon18:0117:403.2 
719:35   Ashley Leon Pate  SENMChiltern Church Runners18:3418:113.9 
819:41   James Lyne  U20MSouth London17:3217:090.5 
919:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:51   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
1119:57   Matthew Stone  V55MStriders of Croydon18:3518:063.1 
1219:58   Joseph Alkins  S25MUnattached18:3818:032.5 
1319:58   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:4518:264.4 
1420:00   Jacob Burt U18MUnattached    
1520:02   Samuel Hansen  U20MStriders of Croydon/Unattached18:1318:094.2 
1620:10   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached19:4618:564.2 
1720:27   Krzysztof Klidzia  V50MStriders of Croydon17:4717:371.7 
1820:28   Alex Lyne  U20MSouth London18:3318:212.4 
1920:45   George Ogden U15MSouth London Harriers    
2020:58   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners18:3817:391.2 
2121:07   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon19:3718:416.1 
2221:08   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon/Croydon19:5419:157.7 
2321:13   Roger Stevens V45MUnattached    
2421:19   David Richard Bryan  SENMUnattached19:3219:328.3 
2521:21   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:0719:237.7 
2621:23   Micky Wheeler  V50MStriders of Croydon20:3319:456.8 
2721:31   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached20:1319:416.0 
2821:39   Shane Dowman  V55MUnattached20:5020:2510.5 
2921:44   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1120:118.0 
3021:45   Isaac Flanagan  U18MCroydon19:2018:453.0 
3121:45   Ian Cotton  U15MSouth London20:0520:058.0 
3221:46   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
3321:57   Lucas Jones U18MUnattached    
3422:02   Samuel Honey S20MUnattached    
3522:16   Damian Taylor V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
3622:23   Andrew Del Nevo  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets19:5418:286.7 
3722:30   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:3519:318.5 
3822:31   Alex Dunn U15MUnattached    
3922:31   Jonathan Long  U15MCroydon21:1920:016.7 
4022:32   Soul Hallums PBU18MCroydon20:2219:281.6 
4122:43   Alejandro Ito Aramendia V45MUnattached    
4222:46   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
4322:47   Max Lorke  U11MSouth London21:2720:329.3 
4422:50   Nigel Davidson  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5719:2510.8 
4522:53   Alexander Lorke V45MEmmanuel Runners    
4622:54   Volker Schloenvoigt V45MUnattached    
4722:55   William Pennells  S20MStriders of Croydon22:2821:3610.3 
4822:55   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4520:4310.1 
4922:56   Cian Leahy V40MUnattached    
5022:57   Stephen Down V45MChiltern Church Runners    
5123:00   Stevie Norton U18MChiltern Church Runners    
5223:01   Philip Walkington  S30MStriders of Croydon21:2621:2611.8 
5323:10   Gavin Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:1621:4013.2 
5423:12   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4121:1410.8 
5523:14   S Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
5623:20   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets22:5120:1814.3 
5723:21   Paul Elliott V45MUnattached    
5823:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:26   Julian Black SBV40MUnattached23:2621:2712.3 
6023:27   Stephen Lambert V50MUnattached    
6123:30   Lauren Cotton S25WUnattached    
6223:31   James Haywood S25MUnattached    
6323:34   Oliver Hosken  S30MCroydon20:2220:0812.2 
6423:41   David Button S30MChiltern Church Runners    
6523:43   Derek Wilks V40MUnattached    
6623:43   Ian Smith V50MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
6723:45   Ryan Crockett  U15MCroydon20:3220:327.1 
6823:46   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:5321:075.1 
6923:54   Hamish MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
7023:55   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
7123:59   Faqir Nawaz V45MCroydon Harriers    
7224:00   Benjamin Hansen U15MStriders of Croydon AC    
7324:01   Phil Richards  V60MStriders of Croydon22:4522:3011.1 
7424:01   Graham Hansen  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5217:585.4 
7524:07   Simon Cole V35MUnattached    
7624:11   Ian Brannen V50MParkrunnerPB    
7724:13   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached22:5422:5417.6Click your Clock logo
7824:23   Rene Berende V55MChiltern Church Runners    
7924:27   Peter Elson V50MUnattached    
8024:29   Nikki Javan PBV35WStriders of Croydon22:4121:5311.2 
8124:31   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
8224:36   Mark Brinin  SENMUnattached24:2721:2422.6 
8324:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:45   Sam Herbert V40MUnattached    
8624:46   Yichuan Cao U18MUnattached    
8724:47   Oluremi Johnson V40WUnattached    
8824:48   Thom Gulliford U15MUnattached    
8924:50   Laura Dowman  SENWUnattached23:1222:2114.9 
9024:56   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached22:3322:3214.0 
9124:59   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London23:1722:5113.1 
9225:01   Stephanie Ware  SENWSouth London23:5121:1615.7 
9325:06   Joe Newman U15MUnattached    
9425:06   Darren Millings V40MSt Patrick's Tigers    
9525:12   Martin Fullick S30MUnattached    
9625:15   Jonathan Roberts V55MUnattached    
9725:16   Neil Curtis V40MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
9825:18   Stephen Baumhauer V45MUnattached    
9925:18   Matthew Morton U15MUnattached    
10025:19   Mahmoud Maguid S30MUnattached    
10125:21   Andrew Harrison S25MUnattached    
10225:22   Charlie Gill U18MUnattached    
10325:22   Andrew Venables S30MUnattached    
10425:32   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached23:1323:0415.5 
10525:41   Alfonso Marcovecchio SBV45MUnattached24:2523:1614.7 
10625:44   Vlad Letchev U18MUnattached    
10725:46   David Falkner  V35MStriders of Croydon20:4720:4718.0 
10825:48   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
10925:48   John Kipps  V50M100 Marathon Club22:4319:159.4 
11025:53   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
11125:59   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
11226:05   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached23:5123:5115.2 
11326:07   Joshua Bakare  U18MCroydon22:2521:4416.1 
11426:10   Reynold Floode V40MUnattached    
11526:12   Harriet Smith S25WEmmanuel Runners    
11626:16   Maria David SBV45WSerpentine25:4424:0218.7 
11726:19   Clare Jeffries V50WEmmanuel Runners    
11826:19   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:2622:2613.1 
11926:20   Stefan Ciulu S25MUnattached    
12026:23   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon25:2324:5615.5 
12126:25   John O'Neill V50MUnattached    
12226:28   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
12326:29   Rod Wilson V55MUnattached    
12426:30   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
12526:31   Matthew Hansen U15MStriders of Croydon AC    
12626:33   Ian Flinders V50MUnattached    
12726:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:39   Michael Ogunnaike  V50MUnattached24:4124:2315.3 
12926:42   Nick Fiander  V55MStriders of Croydon24:1422:0612.5 
13026:45   Ailish Atkinson V45WSt Patrick's Tigers    
13126:53   Jonathan Fengaras V35MUnattached    
13226:56   Yuki Toyoshima U18MUnattached    
13327:10   Richard Spear V55MUnattached    
13427:15   Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners25:0923:3118.4 
13527:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:20   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:1123:4817.7 
13727:22   Grace Eustace U15WUnattached    
13827:22   Ryan Tsoi U18MUnattached    
13927:23   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached25:5225:1317.1 
14027:23   Stephen Allport V40MUnattached    
14127:24   Antony Quang S25MUnattached    
14227:24   Andrew Lyne  V50MUnattached25:2522:4621.6 
14327:26   Annie Cripps  V45WUnattached25:4124:0719.8 
14427:27   Oli Lewis-Jones S30MUnattached    
14527:28   Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:2724:0015.1 
14627:32   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon23:1323:1316.8 
14727:33   Cameron Gough U20MUnattached    
14827:35   Russell Austin V40MUnattached    
14927:40   Gemma Halliday V35WUnattached    
15027:44   Laura White S25WUnattached    
15127:46   Janice Jones  V45WUnattached26:3626:1724.9 
15227:49   Kevin Hann  V50MRedhill Distict Royal Mail23:4121:1422.8 
15327:53   Paul Bance V50MUnattached    
15427:56   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
15528:02   Tamsyn Strathearn  V35WChiltern Church Runners25:3525:1216.1 
15628:04   Sandra Harris V55WUnattached    
15728:09   Harry Ogden U15MUnattached    
15828:10   James Rolfe S30MUnattached    
15928:12   Julie Corfield U20WUnattached    
16028:13   Gavin Osborne S30MUnattached    
16128:16   Alex Saddington U18MUnattached    
16228:17   Ian Jones V55MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
16328:21   Linda Gumley V35WUnattached    
16428:23   Mandy Bowyer SBV50WSouth London27:2124:4820.4 
16528:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:29   Matt Rand S30MUnattached    
16728:31   Jeffrey Croucher V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
16828:33   Jennifer Brown S30WUnattached    
16928:35   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
17028:36   Yasushi Ito V55MUnattached    
17128:39   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
17228:41   Chloe Wilson V40WUnattached    
17328:49   Ashley Devaney SBS25MStriders of Croydon27:4625:0229.3 
17428:59   Simon Fisher V45MUnattached    
17528:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:02   Ross Hunter SBSENMUnattached29:0224:4126.6 
17729:03   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
17829:06   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
17929:09   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached28:0426:5121.2 
18029:12   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
18129:13   Matthew Crossley PBS20MUnattached29:1329:1131.9 
18229:13   Karen Chart  V40WUnattached26:4726:0920.5 
18329:17   Emma Denness S30WUnattached    
18429:21   Gary Harrison V55MUnattached    
18529:27   Aaron Simpson U15MGood Shepherd Runners    
18629:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18729:38   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached28:3826:0026.1 
18829:41   Martin Cross  V60MStriders of Croydon25:3224:5715.4 
18929:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:43   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
19229:43   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
19329:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19429:50   Yvonne Harrison SBV55WCroydon Running Sisters26:4925:2318.1 
19529:53   Caleb Thompson U11MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
19629:53   Paul Petty  V50MUnattached26:3226:2120.2 
19729:55   Christian Xavier V50MUnattached    
19830:00   James Stride S25MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
19930:04   Nicole Stevens U18WUnattached    
20030:05   David Cruickshank V55MUnattached    
20130:08   Chao Gibbs V50WEmmanuel Runners    
20230:12   Kirsty Cotton  V45WUnattached27:0526:5018.8 
20330:13   Lynne Waugh  V40WElvet26:3626:3621.5 
20430:13   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached26:4225:1718.9 
20530:20   Geoff Nunn V65MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
20630:26   Asha Howe S25WUnattached    
20730:27   Clare Leggett V40WCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
20830:28   David Rowlanes  V50MUnattached26:2924:3021.7 
20930:31   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
21030:32   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
21130:36   Martin Cooper V45MUnattached    
21230:38   Rosie Edser V40WSpringfield Church Springers    
21330:39   Harvey Edser V40MSpringfield Church Springers    
21430:40   Richard Oubridge V50MEmmanuel Runners    
21530:47   Pius Chungath S30MUnattached    
21630:54   Nina Bennet V35WUnattached    
21730:55   Elaine Jones U18WHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
21831:00   Tom Algar S20MChiltern Church Runners    
21931:01   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached30:4128:4324.6 
22031:10   Angela Wickenden V45WUnattached    
22131:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22231:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22331:16   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
22431:20   Danai Mukusha V35MUnattached    
22531:23   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers26:0424:4415.3 
22631:31   Richard Clarke-Irons V45MUnattached    
22731:34   Allan Kuhar  V40MUnattached28:0627:0220.4 
22831:38   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
22931:43   Nicky Robinson  V40WUnattached27:3325:4428.1 
23031:45   Lindsey Harris V50WUnattached    
23131:52   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:3329:2925.6 
23231:53   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
23331:55   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23431:56   Emma Baldwin S20WChiltern Church Runners    
23531:58   Caroline France S20WUnattached    
23631:59   Kerena Ivens  V45WChiltern Church Runners28:1527:0725.6 
23732:06   Naomi Honey S20WCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
23832:08   Bala Balasingham V45MUnattached    
23932:12   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
24032:16   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
24132:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:25   Lorraine Saunders V45WUnattached    
24332:27   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
24432:32   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
24532:37   Lesley Ann Willard V50WUnattached    
24632:42   Julian Chenery V55MUnattached    
24732:50   Pandie Bronsdon V50WUnattached    
24833:06   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
24933:15   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon30:4728:2623.9 
25033:18   Poppy Rosen-Nash S30WCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
Page: 1 2