Andover parkrun # 316 External Results
Andover
20 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Christian Smith  S20MAndover17:5017:5012.5 
218:19   John Kane  V45MAndover17:5117:512.5 
318:35   Peter Newman V35MStonehenge Triathlon and Road Club    
418:48   James Mccafferey  S30MWestbourne/Poole AC16:5716:573.7 
518:59   Neil Hodgson  V40MDursley17:5717:575.9 
619:09   Mark Curtis SBV50MWinchester19:0917:406.9 
719:21   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover18:3918:395.3 
819:22   Stuart Stringer S25MUnattached    
919:28   William Taverner  U15MAndover19:0119:018.6 
1019:32   Bruno Toth S25MUnattached    
1119:33   Michael Gale  V35MUnattached19:2118:5510.2 
1219:37   Tom Wake  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:0518:052.2 
1319:40   Lewis Wilson S20MUnattached    
1419:41   Jack Butt  U18MAndover19:0417:233.3 
1519:55   Chris Dewey  V50MAndover18:4117:331.8 
1620:01   Stevey Newby V45MUnattached    
1720:20   Jordan Davies PBU18MAndover19:0417:573.9 
1820:46   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached19:5019:5010.6 
1920:48   Andy Richardson S30MUnattached    
2020:50   Leigh Mills S25MUnattached    
2120:53   Toby Brawn U15MUnattached    
2220:55   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:3018:022.4 
2320:57   Graham Capper SBV50MUnattached20:2520:227.5 
2420:57   Nicholas Westlake-Toms S30MUnattached    
2521:03   Grant Salt S20MUnattached    
2621:04   Christopher Brawn V45MUnattached    
2721:05   Douglas Brisco  V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:1618:218.1 
2821:12   Shaun Hunt S20MUnattached    
2921:12   Edward Webber S20MUnattached    
3021:13   Lukasz Siembab V35MCoopervision Running Club    
3121:15   Jonathan Hill S30MUnattached    
3221:18   Tim Webb V50MUnattached    
3321:19   Rebecca Vincent SBV35WHatch Warren20:3919:336.9 
3421:20   Peter Vincent  SENMUnattached19:2519:2510.9 
3521:22   Jay Taylor  V45MUnattached21:1520:5812.9 
3621:26   Nathan Stone SBS25MHerne Hill21:2620:3415.0 
3721:29   Marcus Wilkins  SENMUnattached21:0220:5817.4 
3821:30   Daniel Weeks S20MUnattached    
3921:32   Andy Caldwell SBV55MCarn Runners of Holman20:3519:399.1Click your Clock logo
4021:40   Anthony Groves V40MUnattached    
4121:42   Finley Butt PBU15MAndover21:2720:4216.0 
4221:49   Martin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:0121:019.7 
4321:59   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:3020:307.1 
4422:01   Rory Ethelsten PBU11MAndover22:0121:5313.7 
4522:01   Joshua Rothon S20MUnattached    
4622:02   James Dundas  V55MUnattached21:0720:498.0 
4722:04   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:1318:545.5 
4822:16   Robert Webb  S25MRomsey21:4020:4018.6 
4922:25   Dean Weatherby S30MUnattached    
5022:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:30   Simon Briggs V35MUnattached    
5222:32   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:3520:399.5 
5322:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:48   Philip North  SENMUnattached21:5419:479.1 
5522:51   Damber Rai V40MUnattached    
5622:54   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
5722:58   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
5823:00   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached22:3021:079.8 
5923:03   Jack Dundas S20MUnattached    
6023:13   Raymond Searle V45MUnattached    
6123:18   Martin Welsh  V45MAndover22:3220:0521.0 
6223:20   Emma Langdown  V40WAndover22:4722:0419.3 
6323:21   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
6423:26   Jim Vince SBV50MHart/New Zealand22:3920:2811.9 
6523:28   Cheryl Blackwood V40WUnattached    
6623:29   Allan David Mcdonald Thomson  V50MUnattached22:2420:2610.6 
6723:32   Paddy Potato Laing S25MUnattached    
6823:34   Ryan Young S30MUnattached    
6923:35   Atholl Finlayson V45MUnattached    
7023:37   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
7123:37   Jordan Davies S20MUnattached    
7223:40   David Baker  S25MThirsk & Sowerby22:3122:0516.8 
7323:45   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
7423:47   Colin Thatcher  V60MHatch Warren23:0522:4215.4 
7523:58   Alison F Meredith SBV55WMarlborough23:5822:0114.2 
7624:05   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
7724:07   Trevor Baggott  V50MUnattached21:1320:249.6 
7824:12   Kate Josling S30WUnattached    
7924:15   Jake Hook U11MUnattached    
8024:15   Jennifer Reeks V50WUnattached    
8124:16   Paul Fox V55MUnattached    
8224:18   Will Pagden S20MUnattached    
8324:20   David Horne V60MUnattached    
8424:27   Daniel Barnes S25MUnattached    
8524:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:36   Joe Franklin V40MUnattached    
8824:38   Derek McGilvray V40MUnattached    
8924:41   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
9024:43   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached24:1622:5412.7 
9124:44   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
9224:45   Mary Clarke V45WUnattached    
9324:45   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
9424:46   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached20:4820:4811.8 
9524:47   David Parkes V50MUnattached    
9624:48   Peter Conneely V50MUnattached    
9724:51   Pippa Wake  S30WIpswich Jaffa24:3024:3018.9 
9824:52   Steven Criddle  V50MPewsey Vale23:5123:3416.1 
10024:53   Matt Hodgson S25MUnattached    
9924:53   Matthew Jeffery  V40MUnattached24:1721:1515.1 
10124:54   Rob West  V45MUnattached24:1123:5717.0 
10224:55   Luke Hoare S25MUnattached    
10324:56   Kate Bailey  S30WUnattached23:3923:3919.5 
10425:03   Ryan Rance S20MUnattached    
10525:14   Shaun Stone S25MUnattached    
10625:17   Louise Trayling S25WUnattached    
10725:18   Alison Bonathan V35WUnattached    
10825:19   Katherine Cordingly V40WUnattached    
10925:19   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
11025:21   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
11125:24   Hannah Campbell S20WUnattached    
11225:28   Phil Davey V50MUnattached    
11325:31   Bryony J Mitchell PBSENWUnattached25:3125:3123.2 
11425:32   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne22:3721:5610.9 
11525:33   Jan North  V55WUnattached22:3522:3514.5 
11625:34   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
11725:38   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached24:4724:0020.0 
11825:40   Sandrs Doney  V45WUnattached24:0522:3112.8 
11925:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:48   James Mountain V35MUnattached    
12125:49   Andrew Rayner  V50MUnattached24:2322:3013.5 
12225:51   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
12325:52   Mason Askew U15MUnattached    
12425:53   Jenny Morrison V60WUnattached    
12525:53   Kieron Broad V40MUnattached    
12625:57   Pamela Proud S30WUnattached    
12725:58   Thomas Cordingly U15MUnattached    
12826:00   Karen Baggott SBV45WUnattached25:1024:2519.0 
12926:01   Jacob Stepney U15MUnattached    
13026:02   Robert Stavely V35MMuddy Runners    
13126:02   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
13226:02   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached22:4222:4216.6 
13326:07   Scarlett Law U15WUnattached    
13426:07   Liam Nuttall S20MParafit    
13526:08   Bob Mitchell V65MUnattached    
13626:20   Pam Brown V55WUnattached    
13726:25   Nicola Ethelston V40WUnattached    
13826:27   Rachel Ruddick V35WUnattached    
13926:28   Martin Ruddick V35MUnattached    
14026:34   Jez Holman V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
14126:37   Sam Graham SBV40WUnattached26:1422:4824.1 
14226:38   Nick Scott V55MUnattached    
14326:40   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
14426:46   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
14526:47   Lucy Rodwell S25WUnattached    
14626:49   David Gould  V55MHardley22:3120:1018.3 
14726:51   Alex Hiller U18MUnattached    
14826:52   Marc Wilding V40MUnattached    
14926:53   Ian Williams V60MUnattached    
15026:53   Gary Pask V45MUnattached    
15126:54   Shaun Wildgoose V40MRebel Runners ~ Medway    
15226:54   Timothy Burr S30MBritish Military Fitness    
15326:57   Sarah McClutchie PBV45WAndover/Overton26:5725:5020.3 
15426:57   Carl Borg-Neal V50MUnattached    
15526:58   Richard Price V50MUnattached    
15627:00   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
15727:03   Gavin Scott  S30MSlinn Allstars25:4325:4324.9 
15827:04   Rojbahadur Gurung V55MUnattached    
15927:05   Laura Bean V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16027:13   Malcolm Stone  V55MUnattached26:3624:5819.1 
16127:14   Jeremy Barber  V65MHardley25:5524:0018.1 
16227:15   Janice Cook SBV45WAndover27:1525:5221.5 
16327:15   Chris Plummer  V45MUnattached24:5624:0316.0 
16427:18   Richard Nuttall V50MUnattached    
16527:24   Bhimlal Gurung V50MUnattached    
16627:28   Fergus Cracknell U11MUnattached    
16727:28   James Cracknell V45MUnattached    
16827:31   Darren Barnes V40MUnattached    
16927:33   Niamh Gailer U15WUnattached    
17027:39   Rose Metalli  V55WTeam Kennet26:1023:0517.6 
17127:40   Kirsty Sherriff V45WUnattached    
17227:42   Ross Colbourne S25MUnattached    
17327:42   Calum Barnes U18MUnattached    
17427:44   Toby Taverner U11MUnattached    
17527:44   Caroline Taverner V40WUnattached    
17627:44   Beccy Turner S20WMuddy Runners    
17727:45   Karl Gailer  V50MUnattached24:5123:4515.8 
17827:51   Harry Law U11MUnattached    
17927:51   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
18027:52   Nikita Gurung S20WUnattached    
18127:53   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
18227:54   Robert Jones S25MUnattached    
18328:00   Adam Brown V35MAndover Triathlon Club    
18428:03   Rosie Gatenby SBV35WThirsk & Sowerby28:0325:2120.2 
18528:05   Richard Hanney V60MUnattached    
18628:06   Wayne Green V45MUnattached    
18728:08   Roger Bartram V70MUnattached    
18828:11   Samantha Meredith S30WUnattached    
18928:12   Suzanne Oostendorp S30WUnattached    
19028:14   Stephen Smith V55MUnattached    
19128:16   Jemima Groves U15WUnattached    
19228:26   Nishchal Gurung U20MUnattached    
19328:27   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
19428:28   Bryan Hiller V45MUnattached    
19528:32   Brendan Clarke V40MUnattached    
19628:32   Anil Thapa V40MUnattached    
19728:33   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
19828:33   Colin Welbourne V60MUnattached    
19928:39   Les Blount V65MUnattached    
20028:40   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
20128:41   Nick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
20228:42   Elizabeth Gant V50WUnattached    
20328:47   Joseph Hughes S20MUnattached    
20428:52   Tim Marquiss V50MUnattached    
20528:57   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
20629:02   Kate Finlayson V55WUnattached    
20729:03   Theresa Albutt SBV55WUnattached27:5327:4720.8 
20829:05   Nick MacKey V45MUnattached    
20929:05   Keran Hodgson  V40WStockton Striders27:1327:0521.8 
21029:12   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
21129:16   Caroline Plambec V35WUnattached    
21229:19   Stacey Humphrey S25WUnattached    
21329:21   Paul Humphrey V55MUnattached    
21429:32   Josephine Ann Craggs  V45WUnattached28:4528:0722.8 
21529:33   Angela Briggs V40WUnattached    
21629:39   Janine Lake S30WUnattached    
21729:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:41   Gemma Plaskett V35WUnattached    
21929:43   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
22029:47   Jessica Jones S25WUnattached    
22129:47   Sharmila Gurung V35WUnattached    
22229:47   Liam Turnbull S25MUnattached    
22329:50   Lauren Smith-Birch S25WBlack Pear Joggers    
22429:52   Michelle Younger V55WBADAS.SS    
22529:52   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
22629:53   Heather Matthews  V35WFarnham TC25:5023:5917.6 
22729:57   John Dashwood V55MUnattached    
22829:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:07   Nicholas Caro V45MUnattached    
23030:15   Elizabeth Henley V65WUnattached    
23130:28   Jamie Freitag U15MUnattached    
23230:29   Cerian Trevan S30WUnattached    
23330:30   Jayne Condie V50WUnattached    
23430:32   Andrew Hoare S30MUnattached    
23530:33   Helen Bedwell V40WUnattached    
23630:53   Jack Kennie U15MUnattached    
23731:04   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
23831:13   Andrea Dashwood V55WUnattached    
23931:14   Simon Hasted V45MUnattached    
24031:18   Kirsty Locke S20WUnattached    
24131:18   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:3925:2919.5 
24231:19   Karen Hook V35WUnattached    
24331:24   Sian Ross  SENWUnattached26:1324:2118.3 
24431:28   Steven Tombs V60MCrawley Saints and Sinners Running Club    
24531:38   Nicole Powell-Dunford V40WUnattached    
24631:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:41   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
24931:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:44   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
Page: 1 2