Bushy Park parkrun # 242 External Results
Bushy Park
21 Mar 09
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57   Russell Dessaix-Chin PBS30MBelgrave/Australia14:5714:5727.7 
215:20   James Trapmore SBS30MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon15:2015:105.9 
315:49   Ben Hope SBS30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni15:4915:430.2 
415:50   James Lock PBS30MThames Turbo/Loughborough Students15:5015:5036.0 
515:52   Mike Trees SBV45MBelgrave/Maidenhead15:5215:443.3 
616:25   Danny Norman PBS25MStragglers16:2516:256.2 
716:27   Justin Mitchell PBV35MWoking16:2716:101.5 
816:40   Gareth Creagh PBS30MWalton16:1816:130.7 
916:51   Darren Symes PBV40MUnattached16:5116:369.5 
1017:01   David Cairnie PBV35MRunnymede17:0116:4620.1 
1117:01   Grant Bridgman  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:1116:1132.9 
1217:16   Julia Bleasdale  S25WHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds16:4116:0512.3 
1317:21   Roy Reeder SBV40MStragglers17:1516:223.0 
1417:22   Neil Aitken  V35MClapham Chasers16:3816:011.3 
1517:23   Paul Dennis  S20MWoking17:1817:104.0 
1617:29   Jonathan Darby PBU18MSurrey Schs17:2917:290.2 
1717:30   Jenna Hill PBS20WSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni17:3016:430.4 
1817:41   Graeme Buscke  S20MClapham Chasers17:1716:5828.4 
1917:42   Bernie Mulvany PBV50MUnattached17:4217:427.7 
2017:44   Tom Morgan PBSENMThames Turbo17:4417:4414.5 
2117:46   Simon Black PBS30MDatchet17:4617:463.7 
2217:52   Lee Haze  S20MKent17:0317:032.3 
2317:54   Edward Donovan  S25MSan Domenico17:2115:570.1 
2417:56   Mark Gratton SBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2417:032.2 
2518:00   Marc Snaith SBS30MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16:5716:572.5 
2618:01   Adam Villard PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers17:5916:0318.4 
2718:01   Jack Killip  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0616:0524.0 
2818:10   Alexander Gill PBS20MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond18:0717:4133.5 
2918:11   Andy Mckee PBV40MHerne Hill18:1118:1116.7 
3018:15   Martin Perrin  V45MReading RR/Reading AC18:0618:0621.9 
3118:21   James Street PBS30MDatchet18:2118:2126.9 
3218:27   Ollie Upton PBV45MStragglers17:3717:2332.7 
3318:44   William Round PBU20MUnattached18:0718:077.9 
3418:46   Peter Cottington  V45MUnattached18:0818:0812.3 
3518:47   Barney Goodrich PBS30MEpsom & Ewell18:3818:164.4 
3618:50   Steve Badgery SBV60MHercules Wimbledon18:3517:5634.5 
3718:54   John Harrison-Church PBV40MStragglers18:5217:5015.5 
3818:55   Jackie Perrin SBV40WReading RR/Woodstock18:5518:3912.3 
3918:57   Paul Woolley SBV35MDatchet18:5717:483.5 
4018:58   Tim Shaw SBSENMUnattached18:5818:344.7 
4118:58   Ben Palmer U20MReed's School Cross Country Club    
4218:59   James Williams  U20MUnattached18:1017:285.0 
4319:03   Andrew Horne SBV45MKingfisher Tri19:0218:0915.2 
4419:07   Philip Pearson  V35MUnattached18:3917:274.2 
4519:10   Morris John PBV35MUnattached19:1019:10  
4619:12   Jamie Finnigan  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1616:0215.5 
4719:13   Jason Venkatasamy  V40MUnattached18:3618:3610.9 
4819:17   Robert Pagnamenta SBSENMUnattached19:1718:379.9 
4919:19   Steve Hutton SBV50MTadworth19:1918:4614.0 
5019:21   Justin Pimm PBSENMUnattached19:2119:21  
5119:22   Ben Gibbons PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0716:335.2 
5219:22   Paul Graham  V35MStragglers17:1517:037.1 
5319:26   Ciaran Murphy  V45MLondon Irish18:4417:506.6 
5419:26   Patrick Tiernan SBV40M26.219:1018:5916.6 
5519:28   Edward Olcot PBV35MWalton19:2819:2836.0 
5619:28   Andy Anstey SBV35MStragglers19:1219:037.8 
5719:29   Ruth Hutton SBV40WSouth London19:2919:147.4 
5819:30   Joe Hawkins SBS30MBurnham19:3018:5418.9 
5919:31   Ian Kennedy PBV45MStragglers19:3119:3125.3 
6019:31   Mark Osikoya PBV35MUnattached19:3119:3134.6 
6119:32   Steve Smith PBV50MStragglers19:0618:458.1 
6219:33   Luke Lloyd-davies PBSENMUnattached19:3319:3336.0 
6319:34   Dan Wilson SBSENMRanelagh19:3418:4912.8 
6419:35   Tom Taylor SBSENMUnattached19:3519:0610.8 
6519:38   David Maher  S30M26.218:5018:3214.6 
6619:38   Tony Curtin SBV55MDatchet19:3819:0522.7 
6719:39   Vincent Howley SBV40MStragglers19:2119:2117.3 
6819:41   Paul Scott Edmonds  V40MStaines Strollers19:4019:4036.0 
6919:43   Chris Ward SBSENMUnattached18:3818:3826.6 
7019:43   Conor Kissane-Wood  U15MWalton18:0515:51-2.5 
7119:44   Frederic Frizzarin PBV35MThames Turbo19:2619:1918.4 
7219:45   Ricky Chance SBV35MUnattached19:4519:2036.0 
7319:46   Michael Prout  V50MStragglers19:3119:1816.0 
7419:47   Tomas Hallman  V35MWalton19:4619:1436.0 
7519:49   Steve Cochrane  V45MUnattached19:2419:128.6 
7619:49   Jon Hughes PBS20MMet Police19:4919:0632.1 
7719:50   Richard Lupo PBV35MUnattached19:5019:3513.3 
7819:59   Paul Belcher  V45MStragglers18:5718:248.5 
7919:59   Jim Brown PBV55MWoking19:5919:5310.2 
8020:00   Richard Drew  S30MWalton18:5418:549.1 
8120:01   Stefan Hopper SBSENMUnattached20:0119:1425.4 
8220:03   Mark Gee  V40MUnattached19:1618:3010.3 
8320:04   Alan Hatvany  V50MSheen19:5218:2713.3 
8420:06   Sebastiano Costanzo  SENMUnattached19:5619:5636.0 
8520:11   Simon Finch SBV45M26.220:1119:3336.0 
8620:11   Brett Cantello PBV45MUnattached20:1120:11  
8720:12   David Hegarty PBS30MUnattached20:1218:5532.6 
8820:12   Elliott Webb PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:149.9 
8920:14   Jan Oliver Benbow  V45MUnattached20:0919:5436.0 
9020:14   Liz Killip PBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1219:276.9 
9120:15   Oliver Garner  U15MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond18:2117:042.0 
9220:16   Grant Russell SBS30MUnattached20:1618:044.6 
9320:18   Maddie Garner PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:3118:508.8 
9420:19   David John Hindley V45MSurbiton Hockey Club    
9520:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9620:23   Steven Pearce PBSENMUnattached20:2320:23  
9720:25   Kevin Beard PBSENMUnattached20:0920:0936.0 
9820:27   Stewart Rose PBV45MUnattached20:0819:5410.2 
9920:28   Robert Eveson PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3916:260.0 
10020:30   Andrew John Jackson PBV40MUnattached20:1220:12  
10120:33   Niall Quinn SBS30MUnattached20:3318:185.9 
10220:37   Simon Derek Greenhill  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:349.4 
10320:38   Jon Samuel  V45MElmbridge18:3518:357.5 
10420:38   Rieko Trees PBS30WBelgrave20:3819:4619.6 
10520:39   Amandine King SBS20WHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni20:3920:2231.2 
10620:40   Ross Franks  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:1615:31-0.6 
10720:41   George Vine PBU20MUnattached20:0620:0635.7 
10820:46   Unknown Athlete V40MUnattached    
10920:47   Gavin Emsden SBV40MUnattached20:4720:1520.4 
11020:49   Dale Durrans SBV45MUnattached20:3020:1230.6 
11120:50   Stephen Hitchcock PBV35MRunnymede20:5020:2021.8 
11220:52   Steven Giddings PBV45MSparkhill20:4620:4636.0 
11320:56   John P Woods  V40MUnattached20:1819:377.2 
11420:56   Neil Mitchell  V45MRunnymede19:3619:2713.2 
11520:57   Dave Griffiths  V55MStragglers20:3619:5313.5 
11620:58   Christian Morris  S25MSerpentine/St. Mary's Richmond20:2219:517.0 
11721:01   Leighton Powell PBSENMUnattached20:1920:1936.0 
11821:02   Stephen Mariadas SBSENMUnattached21:0220:1636.0 
11921:03   Paul McClean U20MColets    
12021:05   Lee Davies PBS30MRanelagh21:0519:5518.2 
12121:06   Rob Waddelow  SENMUnattached20:3220:3236.0 
12221:06   James Morton Robinson PBV35MUnattached20:2520:2536.0 
12321:06   Paul Simmons SBV35MUnattached21:0620:3513.0 
12421:07   Jonathan Turner SBV45MCruisers20:5720:2736.0 
12521:08   Matthew Miles PBSENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
12621:08   Andrew Mcgrath  V40MUnattached20:5420:5314.0 
12721:09   David Worth  V55MStragglers21:0620:5313.7 
12821:12   Adam Shawyer PBSENMUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
12921:12   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:1619:3912.1 
13021:14   Chris Camacho  V35MRanelagh21:1319:2113.8 
13121:14   Ryan Abbot PBSENMUnattached20:4220:2236.0 
13221:16   Ted Fraser  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3919:197.2 
13321:20   Chris Lodge SBV35MUnattached21:2021:1812.3 
13421:22   Simon Burden SBSENMUnattached21:1021:1036.0 
13521:24   Charles Worth  V45MUnattached20:5820:5814.4 
13621:27   Simon Parry  V40MUnattached21:1019:5031.9 
13721:29   Chas Sharp  V40MUnattached20:5320:53  
13821:32   Darren Smith PBSENMUnattached21:3221:3236.0 
13921:34   Sam Atkin  SENMUnattached21:1820:55  
14021:35   Adam Acland  SENMAdam's19:4518:5729.6 
14121:36   David Rowe  V35MRanelagh17:5317:326.8 
14221:38   Ian Strong PBV45MEpsom Oddballs21:3821:3818.6 
14321:40   Hugh Sheldon PBU20MUnattached20:5820:4336.0 
14421:40   Ben Crowe PBU18MUnattached21:4021:4014.5 
14521:40   Julia Snaith  S25WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond21:2320:4811.8 
14621:41   Rodney Hogg PBV40MUnattached21:3521:2936.0 
14721:43   William Campbell PBU18MUnattached21:4321:43  
14821:46   Joe Holder  V40MKingston Uni21:2021:2020.1 
14921:47   Cristiano Bonato  V35MUnattached20:4219:4932.6 
15021:47   Mike James Taylor PBV40MUnattached21:3421:3414.2 
15121:47   Andrew Connolly  V50MUnattached19:5819:3836.0 
15221:49   Chris Tyrrell SBV60MStragglers21:3620:0627.1 
15321:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15421:50   Steve Till PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton21:5021:5020.5 
15521:54   Michelle Davies SBS25WRanelagh21:5420:308.6 
15621:55   Neil Dickens  S30MRanelagh21:4620:5036.0 
15721:58   Nick Saunders  SENMUnattached21:4621:1136.0 
15822:00   Lee Parnell SBSENMUnattached22:0020:4013.8 
15922:01   Andrew Lane SBV50MStragglers20:2618:389.5 
16022:01   Alan Richardson  V50MCove20:4120:4115.7 
16122:02   Peter Bodley-Scott SBV35MUnattached20:3718:4012.4 
16222:03   Peter Robson PBV45MUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
16322:03   David Brill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:0921:0832.4 
16422:04   Jin Jhooti  V45MWalton21:2620:4310.1 
16522:06   Blake Temple  U18MUnattached21:1120:3636.0 
16622:11   Harry Thursfield  U11MUnattached21:3918:568.6 
16722:11   Adam Wright  SENMRanelagh20:5019:5311.1 
16822:11   Charles Harmer  V45MUnattached21:2720:5711.4 
16922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17022:15   Graham Joseph Ashby SBV40M26.221:0821:0817.5 
17122:16   Adam Jones  SENMUnattached20:3218:3134.8 
17222:17   Ramona Thevenet  V45WWoking/Stragglers20:4419:2411.1 
17322:17   Dave Wright  V45MUnattached21:4221:2215.8 
17422:18   Rory Waddell PBV50MUnattached22:1822:1815.2 
17522:18   Barry King SBV55MHercules Wimbledon21:3520:5611.2 
17622:19   Benjamin George Kenny SBSENMUnattached22:0121:1128.5 
17722:20   Patrick Bernard  SENMUnattached21:2821:28  
17822:20   Ben Grant  U20MUnattached21:0421:0433.5 
17922:21   Karen Louise Christie PBV40WUnattached22:2122:1436.0 
18022:23   Rory Lindsay PBU15MUnattached22:2321:5936.0 
18122:25   Kathy Melotte PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3721:3513.2 
18222:26   Jeevan Thind U15MTiffin Boys    
18322:27   John Turner SBV50MStragglers22:2720:4110.7 
18422:28   Thomas Ready SBV50MUnattached22:2820:5436.0 
18522:30   Polly Adams  V40WRoyal Manor of Portland21:3119:447.3 
18622:31   Paul Irwin SBV45MUnattached21:3320:4114.8 
18722:31   Tristan Wakely U20MReed's School Cross Country Club    
18822:32   Simon S Knowles PBSENMUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
18922:32   Christopher New PBSENMUnattached22:3221:0636.0 
19022:32   Dave Bartholomew SBV50MUnattached22:3221:5036.0 
19122:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:35   Simone Rapa PBV40WUnattached21:5021:5021.5 
19322:36   Julie Garner  V45WStragglers21:4021:0216.4 
19422:37   Ian Wynnes SBV40MUnattached22:2821:4818.9 
19522:38   Malcolm J Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4220:4212.8 
19622:42   Gino Di Matteo SBV40MUnattached22:4121:3136.0 
19722:45   Steve Baller  V45MUnattached21:3021:0413.8 
19822:45   Alan Davidson  V60MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh22:0520:0420.2 
19922:48   Cathal Donohoe PBSENMUnattached21:0921:0921.7 
20022:49   Graham Titcombe PBV50MUnattached22:0921:4916.7 
20122:51   Joe Goodall  U18MUnattached20:5820:58  
20222:52   Christopher Terry PBV65MUnattached22:5222:52  
20322:53   Christopher Morgan SBV40MThames Turbo22:3821:5832.7 
20422:54   Clive Sait SBV50MUnattached22:1621:5815.8 
20522:55   John Rosewell SBV35MUnattached22:5521:0229.0 
20622:58   Lee Abbot PBSENMUnattached22:5822:58  
20722:58   Gary Brine  V40MUnattached22:2522:25  
20823:00   Daniel Turner  U15MUnattached21:4120:198.4 
20923:00   Louise H Shaw SBSENWUnattached22:3120:288.4 
21023:01   Bob Searles  V60MUnattached22:3222:3223.8 
21123:01   James Blackman  V35MUnattached20:5519:1033.7 
21223:02   Lo Hintzen PBV35MUnattached22:3022:30  
21323:02   Rosaline Darby  V45WUnattached22:5022:5033.0 
21423:02   Gavin Dollings  V35MUnattached21:3421:3017.9 
21523:02   Luka Drulovic PBU18MUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
21623:03   Gordon Mclean  V35MUnattached22:3722:37  
21723:03   Stephen Martin  V45MStragglers22:0021:3020.2 
21823:04   Graham Mortimer SBV60MStragglers22:4122:4117.8 
21923:05   Tom Goodrich PBV35MUnattached21:3419:4629.3 
22023:06   Michael Hutchinson  V50MUnattached22:2722:2317.2 
22123:06   James Saloway PBU18MUnattached23:0623:06  
22223:08   Nancy Evans SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
22323:09   Chris Dance  SENMUnattached20:0119:5236.0 
22423:09   Ciaran Boyle SBV40MUnattached20:5120:5136.0 
22523:10   Karen Holder  V40WUnattached22:4322:4320.2 
22623:11   Madeleine Stephens  SENWUnattached23:0622:37  
22723:16   Richard Johnson  V35MUnattached22:3421:1517.4 
22823:18   Richard Michael Barker SBV35MUnattached23:1822:3616.6 
22923:19   Mark Kerr-elliott PBV35MUnattached22:2722:2736.0 
23023:21   Nick White  V55MUnattached22:5622:3621.6 
23123:22   Bart Kusters  SENMMonte Carlo20:0019:5636.0 
23223:27   Peter Wedderburn  V55MStragglers23:0822:5016.7 
23323:29   Nigel Capon SBV45MUnattached22:3021:5916.5 
23423:30   David Hellier  V40MUnattached23:2322:53  
23523:32   Julie Melotte  V45WStragglers23:0622:1316.4 
23623:33   Les Haswell  V60MUnattached22:2721:5520.8 
23723:35   Fran Kenden PBV55WUnattached23:3523:3516.9 
23823:36   Andy Newton PBV45MUnattached23:2723:2719.6 
23923:41   Prash Bhandari  V35MUnattached23:3523:35  
24023:42   Neil William Chapman  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers22:4821:1919.7 
24123:42   Toby King  SENMMonte Carlo21:3120:1826.1 
24223:43   Flo Hester U20WSurbiton Hockey Club    
24323:46   Paul Hayman PBV35MUnattached21:5521:55  
24423:48   Hannah Stockden U15WSurbiton Hockey Club    
24523:52   Paul Leonard Chapman  V50MUnattached23:0023:0019.7 
24623:52   Helen P Jones PBV40WUnattached23:3623:1424.8 
24723:53   John Greaves  V50MStragglers22:4521:3418.3 
24823:54   James Stephenson SBV35MUnattached23:0722:4829.6 
24923:56   Richard J Smith  SENMUnattached23:0621:4336.0 
25023:57   John Lightfoot PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5736.0 
Page: 1 2 3