Peterborough Grand Prix Werrington 5K External Results
Werrington
2 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Lloyd Kempson SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge15:4815:03-3.0 
215:53   Christopher Wright  U23MBedford & County/Riverside15:4715:4411.3 
316:24   Michael Channing  SENMNene Valley16:1815:42-2.6 
416:25   Aaron Scott SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley16:2514:22-4.1 
516:25   Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County15:0614:43-4.6 
616:42   Amittai Ben-Israel  U20MPeterborough/Coventry Uni16:2116:03-1.3 
716:53   James Fisher SBSENMBushfield16:5316:424.0 
816:55   Phil Martin  V35MPeterborough16:2616:12-1.7 
917:00   James Sadlier PBV35MPeterborough16:4916:290.2 
1017:02   James Grant Skinner SBV40MPeterborough16:3416:345.6 
1117:03   Gary Evans PBU17MBedford & County/Riverside17:0316:515.0 
1217:04   Martin Gichuhi PBV35MBushfield16:5716:500.9 
1317:08   Kirk Brawn  V40MPeterborough16:5016:34-0.4 
1417:10   Adam Swallow PBSENMBourne17:1017:063.1 
1517:14   Nicholas Stone SENM     
1617:18   Martin Jennings  V45MFenland16:5116:517.2 
1717:21   Callum Dalliday PBU15MCambridgeshire Schs/Nene Valley17:2117:139.2 
1817:30   Aaron Hunt PBU17MNene Valley17:3017:30-1.7 
1917:34   Andy Stowe SBV40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters17:3416:073.9 
2017:41   Mark Popple  SENMStamford17:2816:360.1 
2117:42   Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley17:3416:264.0 
2217:43   Steve Hall  V45MPeterborough/Ramsey17:3317:184.0Click your Clock logo
2317:44   Olly Slater SBSENMNene Valley17:3317:3310.9 
2417:50   Ben Roberts PBU15MPeterborough/Nene Valley17:5017:5010.6 
2517:52   Steven Wilkinson SENM     
2617:53   Jeff Lucas  V40MWerrington17:3617:222.7 
2717:54   Sean Beard SBV50MNene Valley17:4215:495.7 
2817:55   Tom Walker  SENMHuntingdonshire17:0317:037.6Click your Clock logo
2917:57   Darren Matthews  V35MHuntingdonshire17:5016:571.0Click your Clock logo
3018:00   Andrew Brett SBV35MRamsey18:0017:434.7 
3118:04   Mike Morley  V40MYaxley17:3517:3511.1 
3218:05   Joshua Tilson U20M     
3318:08   Isaac Lunn PBU15MBedford & County18:0818:0815.4 
3418:09   Ian Gallagher  V35MHuntingdonshire17:4917:458.1 
3518:11   David Burgess PBV40MMarch18:1118:113.1 
3618:14   Lee Hartill  SENMNene Valley18:0717:513.8 
3718:19   Billy Bremner PBV45MMarch18:1918:198.5 
3818:21   Richard Brine PBU23MLeeds City18:2118:2114.8 
3918:28   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton PBU17MNene Valley18:2818:2812.3 
4018:29   Michael Branston V40MYaxley Runners    
4118:34   Jay Belham  SENMNene Valley18:1617:555.3 
4218:35   Jake Norman PBV35MBushfield18:3518:3512.4 
4318:38   Justin Hargate  SENMNene Valley18:2718:2714.8 
4418:41   Darren Hillier SENMYaxley Runners    
4518:44   Darren Hire  V40MThorney18:2918:2913.9 
4618:48   William Dales  U17MBRJ Huntingdon18:2617:421.8 
4718:49   Martyn Fox SENMEye Community Runner    
4818:49   Grace Mullins  U23WNene Valley18:3018:1813.2 
4918:53   Neil Sutton SENM     
5018:57   Ben Wright U17MYaxley Runners    
5118:58   Paul Ridley  V50MRiverside18:4218:007.5 
5219:01   Andrew Dennis PBSENMStamford18:4718:474.9 
5319:02   Arthur Short  V50MGrantham AC18:2916:5711.5 
5419:02   Liam Tharme  U17MBRJ Huntingdon17:5617:5610.8 
5519:03   James Burton SBSENMWerrington19:0318:5311.0 
5619:05   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5018:4010.2 
5719:06   Andrew Phillips PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon19:0619:0611.4 
5819:08   Rhys Wilkinson SENMPactrac    
5919:15   Stuart Follen SBV40MFenland19:1518:238.3 
6019:16   Reece Millard  U17MBRJ Huntingdon19:0018:2011.2 
6119:19   Jordan Mayman PBU20MNene Valley19:1119:1120.2 
6219:27   Keelan Duffy  U15MBRJ Huntingdon18:2917:413.6 
6319:28   Neil Hewson SBV40MRamsey19:2818:398.4 
6419:31   Daniel Mitton  U17MBRJ Huntingdon18:4618:2714.8 
6519:31   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany18:4218:425.6 
6619:33   Mark Elliott PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon19:3319:196.5 
6719:33   Chirag Godhania PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon19:3318:404.4 
6819:34   Peter Gray  V60MCorby/Police19:2218:357.2 
6919:38   Joe Wright PBU17MYaxley19:3819:3815.1 
7019:39   Richard Coles PBSENMThorney19:3919:306.9 
7119:39   Emma Tomlinson-mccrae PBSENWNene Valley19:3919:3912.7 
7219:40   Toni Alcaraz PBV40WMarch19:4019:405.9 
7319:43   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC19:3318:265.1Click your Clock logo
7419:45   Paul Baxter PBV55MBushfield19:4519:066.3 
7519:46   Darryl Coulter  V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters18:1718:179.6 
7619:47   Neil Jarvis  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:4017:443.4Click your Clock logo
7719:48   David Ward PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon19:4819:488.6 
7819:50   Keith Gillispie SENMYaxley Runners    
7919:51   Matthew Edwards  SENMEye19:3718:3310.9 
8019:51   Ian Marshall  V35MHuntingdonshire19:3218:545.9 
8119:52   Richard Moulton V40M     
8219:53   Ella Robinson SBU15WNene Valley19:5319:094.2 
8320:02   Hugh R Burton  V45MYaxley19:4119:0612.9 
8420:03   Simon Parkes SBSENMNene Valley20:0319:025.8 
8520:04   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside19:4117:493.5Click your Clock logo
8620:05   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland20:0519:0011.5 
8720:06   Wayne Stimson  V40MMarch19:5819:297.5 
8820:13   Phillip Hamlyn  V45MWerrington19:0919:056.5 
8920:18   Michael Stacey SBV55MMarch20:1819:087.9 
9020:20   Lindsay Lister PBV50WNene Valley/Eastern Masters20:1420:1415.3 
9120:22   Peter Jeffery PBV35MEye20:2220:2211.3 
9220:24   Calvin Searle  V50MWerrington19:5819:5817.3 
9320:29   Liam Lambert U17MMarch Ac    
9420:29   Josie Fortune  U17WNene Valley20:0219:5412.4Click your Clock logo
9520:39   Ryan Bullard U17MRamsey Road Runners    
9620:42   Hannah Chapman  U20WBushfield/Peterborough20:0319:1510.9 
9720:48   Alex Wary SENMNene Valley Harriers    
9820:49   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch/Vegan20:1620:058.5 
9920:50   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley20:4620:177.6 
10020:53   Tony Birch-james PBV45MNene Valley20:5320:5314.9 
10120:57   Stewart Clarke V40MEye Community Runner    
10221:03   Alexander Devine U17MYaxley Runners    
10321:05   Barry Warne  V55MNene Valley20:1618:537.5 
10421:07   Catherine Payne  V50WGrantham RC20:4220:319.1 
10521:11   Philip Neacy SENM     
10621:16   Paul Mitton  V40MBRJ Huntingdon20:4119:538.0 
10721:18   Mick Davies PBSENMEye21:1821:0516.9 
10821:20   Steve Megson PBV35MYaxley21:2019:1311.4 
10921:21   Laura Whitton  SENWVegan20:4420:416.9 
11021:21   James Barnett PBSENMEye21:2119:196.4 
11121:23   Mark Roberts V40M     
11221:25   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate SBV40WNene Valley21:2520:4611.2 
11321:28   Steven Thompson V40M     
11421:30   Ian Robb PBV55MCorby21:3021:2712.5 
11521:32   Mike Wright  V50MEye21:1020:3511.6 
11621:32   Elaine Fairbrother PBV40WKettering20:4120:3410.5Click your Clock logo
11721:33   Shelley Duffy  V35WBRJ Huntingdon20:5319:144.9 
11821:34   Ryan Stephens  U23MBushfield21:2221:2220.1 
11921:36   Steve Soy-Good SENMYaxley Runners    
12021:37   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby21:0720:228.4Click your Clock logo
12121:40   Jade Watson  U23WWerrington/Keele Uni21:1620:2017.0 
12221:42   Ian Shipley  V45MBRJ Huntingdon21:0021:009.3 
12321:51   Shaun Fox SENM     
12421:53   Darren Jackson PBV35MThorney/Eye21:5321:5310.8 
12521:59   Derek Smith PBV50MWerrington21:5020:529.5 
12622:03   Michelle Cooper  SENWBushfield21:4421:4414.6 
12722:04   Lee Gillis SENM     
12822:05   Alan Burgin  V60MHuntingdonshire21:3820:0212.1 
12922:06   Keith Lowton V40M     
13022:09   Ann Trett SBSENWFenland22:0920:4416.6 
13122:10   Eric Winstone  V65MBushfield21:2819:4312.7 
13222:11   Richard Moisey V50M     
13322:19   Robert McArdle  V55MGrantham RC21:4621:4411.9 
13422:21   Nigel Cronin PBV45MEye22:2122:2111.8 
13522:22   Terry Fone SBV70MEye22:2219:3815.0 
13622:33   Arron Friend  SENMThorney22:0220:5917.7 
13722:35   Paul Newell SBV50MRiverside22:3521:5211.9 
13822:35   Jim Stooker V65MHuntingdon Ac    
13922:37   Callum McDonald U17MRamsey Road Runners    
14022:38   Melanie Wiffin  V35WBRJ Huntingdon22:3222:2112.7 
14122:38   Margaret Mulholland  V50WKettering22:1621:1318.6 
14222:44   Amy Gibbons SBU20WNene Valley22:4421:1121.1 
14322:45   AN Other         
14422:47   George Mumford PBV45MRamsey22:4722:4726.0 
14522:48   Cameron Smith  U20MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached20:2519:2312.3 
14622:51   Alex Mitton  U13MBRJ Huntingdon22:1519:298.6 
14722:52   Alison Dunphy SBV45WEye22:4821:5112.4 
14822:53   Andrew Cowling SBV55MThorney22:5319:5612.6 
14922:57   Leah Short  SENWEye22:5422:3213.3 
15023:01   Garath Radbourne PBV35MWerrington23:0123:0122.4Click your Clock logo
15123:03   Chloe Loosley SBU17WBRJ Huntingdon23:0320:4812.4 
15223:04   John Harrison V40MBourne Town Harriers    
15323:08   Matthew Ball  V40MEye22:3521:0415.9 
15423:09   Claire E Piercy  V45WYaxley23:0821:4911.8 
15523:12   Ian Milburn  V70MFenland23:0120:3413.9 
15623:13   Paul Loosley  V35MBRJ Huntingdon19:4818:402.6 
15723:13   Alice V Edwards PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon23:1321:5911.1 
15823:14   Rosslyn Hamlyn PBV45WWerrington23:1423:1415.6 
15923:15   Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:1321:1016.6 
16023:20   Kate Banfield V35WWest Norfolk    
16123:21   Chris Gale  SENMBRJ Huntingdon22:2022:2024.4 
16223:21   George McDermott U20MPactrac    
16323:22   James Farrington  V40MNene Valley22:5922:2222.3 
16423:23   Philip Turner SBSENMWerrington23:2320:1113.4 
16523:25   Gemma Rose SBSENWFenland23:2521:2416.8 
16623:27   Nigel Dickens SBV60MNene Valley23:2719:1011.9 
16723:41   Dean Wiffin  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:5822:5815.7 
16823:43   Peter Ridley  V70MEye23:3122:3013.2 
16923:46   Gary Parr SBV45MEye23:4622:4919.1 
17023:54   Geoff Ramson V40MWerrington Joggers    
17123:56   Lesley Coles SBV45WYaxley23:5622:4016.2 
17223:56   James Waterworth SENMRamsey Road Runners    
17323:57   Ruth Foster  V50WBRJ Huntingdon23:2223:1412.6 
17424:00   Megan Ellershaw V40WEye Community Runner    
17524:08   Jay Langdon PBV50MEye24:0824:0821.0 
17624:16   Josey Garratt PBSENWWerrington24:1623:3314.2 
17724:16   Chrissi Stewart SBSENWKettering24:1621:4712.8 
17824:18   Rob Coles  V50MYaxley23:5521:5017.3 
17924:20   Trevor Sutherill PBV65MFenland24:2024:2014.8 
18024:22   Mark Martin SBV50MEye24:2221:1434.4 
18124:23   Barbara Johnson  V65WYaxley23:4623:4621.4 
18224:24   Louise Ballantyne SENWYaxley Runners    
18324:25   Pauline Stocker SBV55WHuntingdonshire24:2224:1615.6 
18424:31   Gordon Pennington PBV40MWerrington24:3124:0816.7 
18524:41   Claire Ashton  V40WBRJ Huntingdon24:3923:4615.6 
18624:46   Les Rennie V60MRamsey Road Runners    
18724:47   Ian Wilson SBV45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon24:4721:4612.0 
18824:48   Jane Greenwood PBV60WFenland24:4424:4420.0 
18924:48   Jim Fell  V70MWerrington24:4122:5418.1 
19024:49   David Cox V45M     
19124:54   Tina Lambert PBV40WMarch24:5423:2014.5 
19225:03   Aaron Petts  V35MFenland24:2122:3817.4 
19325:17   Sean ODriscoll V55M     
19425:19   Luke Harding U17M     
19625:20   Daniel Witherington SENM     
19525:25   Andy Harding V45M     
19725:27   Michael Shaw SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon25:2723:0118.4 
19825:32   Caroline Sefton  V50WWerrington25:1825:1816.7 
19925:32   Nichola Gibson SBSENWPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes25:3224:1620.7 
20025:37   Kay Riley  V35WThorney25:3424:4817.4 
20125:51   Stephen J Cowell PBV60MMarch25:5125:5125.1 
20225:52   Sarah Watts  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:5723:5815.7 
20325:54   Dominic Goy PBV40MEye25:5425:3019.1 
20425:57   Sarah Williams  SENWBushfield25:2625:2620.9 
20525:57   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield24:0622:2217.3 
20625:59   Erica Hall  V40WNene Valley25:5525:5529.0 
20726:12   David Parkes V65M     
20826:20   Marie Williamson PBV40WRamsey26:2024:0614.5 
20926:21   Karen Freeman PBV45WYaxley26:2126:2120.0 
21026:21   Nicola Goy PBV40WEye26:2126:2127.5 
21126:24   Sara Penketh PBV45WWerrington26:2426:2421.6 
21226:26   Rosalind Innes SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:2625:2621.9 
21326:27   Larissa Follen SBV40WFenland26:2725:1818.9 
21426:27   Jay Gilbert SENMFenland Running Club    
21526:28   Sharon Evans SBV45WRiverside26:2824:0315.4 
21626:31   Carl Golder  V40MEye26:1125:2518.3 
21726:36   Anna Devine  V40WYaxley25:4225:4224.2 
21826:42   Kira Shipley PBU13WBRJ Huntingdon26:4226:4228.3 
21926:43   Carmel Mceniery SBV45WCambridge & Coleridge26:1521:5415.5 
22026:49   Megan Laura Coral Randall PBV35WThorney26:4926:4920.8 
22126:50   Ann-Marie Fellows V35W     
22226:54   Saskia Hunt SBU17WNene Valley26:5423:4128.4 
22326:57   Deah Racey V60MFenland Running Club    
22426:58   Clive Harrod SBV55MFenland26:5821:0831.5 
22527:00   John Ian Howard  SENMYaxley26:5726:5731.1 
22627:01   Les Henson  V60MEye25:3625:0318.7 
22727:04   Nathalie Palmer SBV45WThorney27:0426:3724.6 
22827:07   Esther Racey SENW     
22927:14   Tony Foster V55MBrj    
23027:15   Emily J Hawke  V40WYaxley19:3819:3822.0 
23127:16   Adam Blake  V45MYaxley26:0626:0621.1 
23227:21   Hilary McConville SBV60WHuntingdonshire27:1226:3521.8 
23327:25   Peter Brantom SBV65MPeterborough27:2523:3720.5 
23427:30   Nicola Mccann  V35WKettering26:3924:4823.7 
23527:35   Mandy Wright PBV45WThorney27:3527:3524.7 
23627:36   Susan Frisdy V55W     
23727:37   Michaela Parr V45WEye Community Runner    
23827:44   Ian Davies  V60MThorney26:1825:4020.9 
23927:44   Sharon Thomas PBV40WWerrington27:4427:4420.9 
24027:48   Gary Marshall  V60MBushfield26:4826:4831.9 
24127:53   Phil Mann SENM     
24228:12   Jaime Hayden  V35WThorney25:2125:2118.8 
24328:15   Mary Webber  V65WBushfield27:2426:0323.6 
24428:24   Nina Wright  V45WYaxley26:5426:1123.2 
24528:44   Georgina Jennings SBV65WPACTRAC28:4428:0127.5 
24629:00   Melanie Gearing  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:1526:5223.9 
24729:16   Tracy Rookyard  V45WEye27:2727:2724.3 
24829:17   Natasha Newitt  V35WEye28:2826:1820.8 
24929:18   Bill Swadling V70MMarch Ac    
25029:23   Michaela Ridley  V45WRiverside27:3825:37 21.2 
Page: 1 2