Cheltenham parkrun # 222 External Results
Cheltenham
13 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Jack Brown U20MAsics Wests Track and Field    
217:40   Steve Hall SBV40MCheltenham17:4017:366.5 
318:02   Pete Duffy S30MUnattached    
418:05   Matthew Field S30MUnattached    
518:34   Jack Collins S25MUnattached    
618:44   Jeremy Coward SBV45MCalne SMaRTT18:4418:175.2 
718:50   Daniel Bazzard S30MUnattached    
819:08   Andrzej Konior V45MUnattached    
919:20   Alex Monro SBV35MCLC Striders18:4918:497.3 
1019:23   Matthew Polson  S30MAlmost Athletes18:4818:414.0 
1119:25   Nic Burridge V40MUnattached    
1219:26   Jon Rawlings SBV50MBlack Pear Joggers19:2418:119.5 
1319:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:30   Tom Kabala S30MUnattached    
1619:33   Simon Jarvis  S20MUnattached18:0217:433.6 
1719:40   Matthew Hampton  V45MAlmost Athletes19:3319:167.6 
1819:43   Andrew Jack  V45MUnattached19:3719:375.6 
1919:43   Mark Willicott PBV45MAlmost Athletes19:4319:438.1 
2019:44   Andrew Lloyd PBS30MUnattached19:3219:326.0 
2119:50   Hattie Jenkins PBS25WAlmost Athletes19:5019:504.9 
2219:58   Paul Kinsella V50MUnattached    
2320:09   Joe Perch U20MUnattached    
2420:15   Aaron Hitchcock U18MUnattached    
2520:21   Glenn Capewell S30MUnattached    
2620:27   Stuart Barr SBV45MCheltenham TC20:2719:438.6 
2720:29   Tom Parling S30MUnattached    
2820:31   Louis Mecklenburgh U15MUnattached    
2920:38   Samuel Walker S30MUnattached    
3020:40   Mike Bridge S25MUnattached    
3120:41   David Hemmings  V50MCheltenham20:2319:567.3 
3220:47   Ross Greening SBV55MAlmost Athletes20:2720:2710.1 
3320:48   Martin Cook  V35MEast Essex TC20:3118:4914.3 
3420:54   Ashton Goymer Brown V45MUnattached    
3520:58   Peter Morris  V55MAlmost Athletes20:5119:597.7 
3621:05   Sam Dewey U20MUnattached    
3721:06   Scott Andrews V45MUnattached    
3821:08   Ian Mussell  V35MEmersons Green RC21:0721:0510.0Click your Clock logo
3921:11   Adrian Sanders V35MUnattached    
4021:14   Ed Collier  V60MCLC Striders20:5319:379.3 
4121:25   Nicholas Simpson S30MUnattached    
4221:27   Andy Tetlow S25MUnattached    
4321:31   Caroline Coward SBV45WChippenham H21:3120:279.4 
4421:38   Dan Kendrick S30MUnattached    
4521:40   Alexander Veal SBU15MCheltenham21:2720:348.7 
4621:45   Richard Haslam  V40MAlmost Athletes21:1720:3310.8 
4721:48   Mike Cooper S30MUnattached    
4821:50   Phil Witcomb V50MUnattached    
4921:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:03   Daniel Padfield S25MUnattached    
5122:08   James Dinan S25MUnattached    
5222:13   Jamie Blakemore V40MUnattached    
5322:17   Jessie Gomer S20WUnattached    
5422:18   Clare Fowler  V35WRanelagh20:2319:548.0 
5522:19   Frank McDevitt  V50MAlmost Athletes21:2721:2715.6 
5622:20   Christopher Heathershaw V60MUnattached    
5722:21   Riley Woodman S20MUnattached    
5822:22   Sean Richardson S25MUnattached    
5922:23   Graham Hitchcock V50MUnattached    
6022:23   Tom Janta-Lipinski  U11MCheltenham21:1421:049.7 
6122:26   Jo Foster PBV40WAlmost Athletes22:2622:1711.6 
6222:27   Adrian Grimshaw SBV40MEmersons Green RC22:2719:4011.4 
6322:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:30   Simon Macdonald  V40MUnattached20:3919:2711.1 
6522:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:35   Dominic Martin U11MUnattached    
6822:35   Sarah Wood V40WUnattached    
6922:37   Lewis Jones U18MUnattached    
7022:40   Ian Poole V45MUnattached    
7122:41   Andrew Norman  V35MAltrincham15:5515:12-3.4 
7222:41   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:1020:006.4 
7322:42   Jonathan Alan McCandless S20MUniversity College Boat Club Durham    
7422:43   David Orme  V50MCLC Striders21:5321:4912.1 
7522:44   Mark Wreford-Bush V45MUnattached    
7622:46   Ed Thompson  V50MCLC Striders21:1320:4811.0 
7722:49   Ben Lea V40MUnattached    
7822:50   Gavin Jerman  V50MCLC Striders22:0421:199.7 
7922:51   Joel Cowling U15MUnattached    
8022:52   Georgia Palmer U15WUnattached    
8122:53   Charlie Couch U15MUnattached    
8222:54   David Paul Hollard V50MUnattached    
8322:57   Neil Elliott V45MUnattached    
8422:58   Martin Bick  V50MCLC Striders22:2421:2412.9 
8522:59   Robert Lister SBS30MSale Harriers Manchester22:5921:3417.9 
8623:00   Craig Simpson S20MUnattached    
8723:03   Malcolm Allen  V55MAlmost Athletes22:1021:2713.6 
8823:04   Harry Burridge U11MUnattached    
8923:05   Hannah Monro PBV35WCLC Striders22:1122:1113.9 
9023:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:06   Lois Emily Maxwell SBS20WUnattached22:3720:5413.1 
9223:08   David Collins V40MUnattached    
9323:09   Clare Akiat V45WUnattached    
9423:12   Sam Pagett S25MUnattached    
9523:18   Rob Hume  V55MAlmost Athletes22:1722:1114.9 
9623:21   Keith Julier V40MUnattached    
9723:22   Emelye Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
9823:24   Richard White V50MUnattached    
9923:24   Aled Treharne S25MUnattached    
10023:25   Peter Ronan V45MUnattached    
10123:26   Jeremy Whittles V35MUnattached    
10223:26   Ian Ingledew V50MUnattached    
10323:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:27   Alex Dallyn V35MUnattached    
10523:28   Ricky Proud  SENMUnattached22:4921:5313.1 
10623:28   Matt Mollen V45MUnattached    
10723:30   Steve Adams SBV55MAlmost Athletes22:2422:2412.5 
10823:32   Jonathan Freeman V55MUnattached    
10923:34   Stuart Gosney S30MUnattached    
11023:35   Colin Albert  V60MUnattached22:3622:2712.2 
11123:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:38   Vincent Cowling V50MUnattached    
11323:39   Mark Allard V45MUnattached    
11423:42   Shane Griffin V45MUnattached    
11523:42   Phil Turbard V40MTri Woodmancote    
11623:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:44   Ben King V50MUnattached    
11923:45   Nick Goddard V50MUnattached    
12023:47   Sam Greaves U18MUnattached    
12123:50   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
12223:51   Simon Westgate V55MUnattached    
12323:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:52   Naomi Austin  SENWUnattached22:1821:1411.5 
12523:52   Anne-Marie Willicott PBV45WAlmost Athletes23:4023:4016.0 
12623:55   Peter Mitchener  V50MAlmost Athletes21:5721:2410.4 
12723:58   Sam Greenleaf  U18MCheltenham22:3420:3214.2 
12824:02   Ian King  V45MFenland23:0121:1415.0 
12924:05   Joanna Cooke S25WUnattached    
13024:08   Amandine Rich S25WUnattached    
13124:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:09   Caleb Green U11MUnattached    
13324:10   Joe Dawson S20MUnattached    
13424:10   Paul Buckley V35MUnattached    
13524:11   Alfie Wood U15MUnattached    
13624:11   Henry Williams U15MUnattached    
13724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:16   Norm Lever SBV55MAlmost Athletes24:1623:0316.9 
13924:18   Aline Imray  V35WAlmost Athletes23:4021:3615.5 
14024:19   Clive Gowing V35MCheltenham Tri Club    
14124:20   Thomas Harding S30MUnattached    
14224:26   Richard Walklate  S30MCheltenham TC20:3818:285.8 
14324:27   Rachel Cotterill PBS30WUnattached24:2724:2721.9 
14424:28   Catherine Daly  S30WAlmost Athletes23:3823:3613.7 
14524:29   David Chittock  V50MAlmost Athletes21:5121:5112.3 
14624:30   Andy Moxey V50MUnattached    
14724:32   Archie Hucker U15MUnattached    
14824:34   Richard Walker V55MUnattached    
14924:36   Richard Morrisby S30MUnattached    
15024:39   Mark Medland  V50MAlmost Athletes23:4621:5215.8 
15124:44   Jason Hulance V45MUnattached    
15224:46   Yahelle Laroche V40WUnattached    
15324:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:50   Tim Sluman  V50MAlmost Athletes22:5320:5315.0 
15524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:52   Nick Perry S30MUnattached    
15724:53   Deb Cartlidge  V40WAlmost Athletes24:0423:3516.0 
15824:54   Shereen Shoukry S30MUnattached    
15924:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:02   Steven Wood V40MUnattached    
16125:03   Malcolm West V45MUnattached    
16225:04   Stephen Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
16325:07   Dale Wootton S25MUnattached    
16425:07   Stephen Ranson V50MUnattached    
16525:08   Mike Line SBV45MAlmost Athletes25:0823:4918.5 
16625:09   Rebecca Waugh  S30WAlmost Athletes24:0423:2813.9 
16725:09   Alison Hume  V50WAlmost Athletes25:0424:2314.9 
16825:09   Craig East S25MUnattached    
16925:10   Alice Garcia S20WUnattached    
17025:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:12   Robert Moulder V45MUnattached    
17225:12   Luc Dinwiddy U18MUnattached    
17325:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:14   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
17525:15   Paul Dinwiddy V50MUnattached    
17625:20   Christopher Dunn V55MUnattached    
17725:20   Ben Wade S20MUnattached    
17825:21   Louis Greaves U11MUnattached    
17925:22   Henry Greaves V40MUnattached    
18025:22   Nathan Cox S25MUnattached    
18125:25   Becky Turner S20WUnattached    
18225:26   Will Eden V50MUnattached    
18325:27   Sharon Hadad V45WUnattached    
18425:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:29   Kylle Baillie U11MUnattached    
18625:30   Imogen Naylor-Higgs S20WUnattached    
18725:31   Winifred Margretts PBU11WGloucester25:3125:3123.5 
18825:32   Simon Margretts V45MUnattached    
18925:34   Emma Hall  V35WAlmost Athletes24:5622:1716.3 
19025:35   Kath Vickers V55WUnattached    
19125:35   Jonathon Cook U11MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
19225:36   Richard Haughton V40MUnattached    
19325:36   John Derek Gibson  V60MBourton23:2023:2018.7 
19425:38   Kerry Wood PBV40WSaltaire Striders25:3825:3818.5 
19525:41   Carrie Gamble V50WUnattached    
19625:42   Kevin Beamish SBV55MAlmost Athletes24:3323:4921.3 
19725:45   Robert Elvidge V50MUnattached    
19825:53   Steve Oakey V45MUnattached    
19925:57   Chris Dry  V50MBourton24:0322:3714.8 
20025:59   Thomas Cantle V35MCheltenham Tri Club    
20126:00   Joe Cooper V35MUnattached    
20226:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20326:02   Danielle Hadad U15WUnattached    
20426:03   Darryl Drinkwater V50MUnattached    
20526:05   Warwick Ainsworth-Parker V45MUnattached    
20626:07   Bev Uthup V40WUnattached    
20726:08   Thomas Cheslin U15MUnattached    
20826:10   Joseph Smith U15MTri Woodmancote    
20926:12   Alan Truesdale V55MUnattached    
21026:12   Philip Abbey V40MTailenders    
21126:14   Nik Farmer V50MUnattached    
21226:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:18   Edward Morgan U15MUnattached    
21426:19   David Black V65MClydeside Orienteers    
21526:21   Alex Bevins U15MUnattached    
21626:21   William L Vickers V60MUnattached    
21726:22   Mat Benfield S30MUnattached    
21826:23   Matt Tetlow S30MUnattached    
21926:25   Rosa Balgarnie U18WUnattached    
22026:26   Alice Stalberg PBU11WCheltenham26:2623:3615.6 
22126:27   Jake Munn V40MUnattached    
22226:28   Eric Quijana V40MUnattached    
22326:29   Andy Jones V35MUnattached    
22426:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:34   Joe MacAri S25MUnattached    
22626:35   Russell Bane V50MUnattached    
22726:36   Garry Fenley V55MUnattached    
22826:37   Anne Gimingham V60WUnattached    
22926:41   Ian Jordan V55MUnattached    
23026:45   Janine Bennett  V50WAlmost Athletes26:4424:5021.4 
23126:45   Nicole Arkell V60WUnattached    
23226:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:52   Saskia Longsdon U15WUnattached    
23426:53   Katie Boyle U15WUnattached    
23526:54   Junichi Kumagai V35MUnattached    
23626:56   Jackie Browning V55WUnattached    
23726:58   Katy Gaze PBV40WAlmost Athletes26:5826:5823.8 
23826:58   Flora Johnson U11WUnattached    
23926:59   Joanna Johnson V40WUnattached    
24026:59   Alex Norton V40MUnattached    
24127:00   Michelle Balchin  V40WAlmost Athletes22:4721:5810.0 
24227:00   David Elder V55MUnattached    
24327:02   Oscar Henson U11MUnattached    
24427:03   Stuart Henson V50MUnattached    
24527:03   Helen Craven  S25WCLC Striders25:0925:0923.1 
24627:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24727:07   Susan Price S25WUnattached    
24827:10   Barnaby Ray U11MUnattached    
24927:11   Cordell Ray V45MUnattached    
25027:12   Hannah Brown V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2