Gadebridge parkrun # 108 External Results
Gadebridge
13 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:54   Freddie Truman-Williams  U15MDacorum & Tring18:3517:361.8 
219:15   Kate Rennie PBV40WDacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring17:5817:583.1 
319:42   Chris Marriott  S30MDacorum & Tring17:5416:530.7 
419:52   James Crisp  S25MRoyston19:0118:064.7 
519:59   Oliver Smith S25MUnattached    
620:08   Tom Raftery PBSENMUnattached20:0818:389.7 
720:15   Philip James Geraint Robbins SBV35MGade Valley18:5618:184.0 
820:27   Bill Hawes SBV50MGade Valley20:2719:3711.2 
920:30   Peter Nagy SBS30MSudbury Court19:3718:495.1 
1020:54   Jamie Saunders  V35MDacorum & Tring17:5117:412.6 
1121:01   Peter Kearney  V45MBolton20:3319:069.2 
1221:06   James Birnie  V40MGade Valley19:4019:265.9 
1321:09   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
1421:10   Adrian Eeles  V40MDacorum & Tring19:0519:056.3 
1521:18   Steve Culverwell  V35MUnattached20:4020:237.4 
1621:23   Colin Taylor  V55MWatford Joggers20:2319:069.5 
1721:31   Ben Stratford  S30MDacorum & Tring19:5018:474.2 
1821:32   Becky Kingdon SBS30WWimbledon Windmilers21:3220:5215.2 
1921:34   Charlie Truman-Williams U18MUnattached    
2021:52   Stephen Newing  V35MGade Valley19:5519:137.2 
2122:01   Anthony Bunker PBV40MSt. Albans Striders21:4721:3910.7 
2222:11   Andy Cook  V50MGade Valley19:2519:186.1 
2322:21   Bruce Milligan  V40MDacorum & Tring19:4719:4710.9 
2422:35   Aaron Pearce S20MUnattached    
2522:37   Jonathan Marval V40MUnattached    
2622:38   Grace Birdseye  U18WDacorum & Tring22:1620:167.9 
2722:39   Michael Lamb  V45MDacorum & Tring20:5020:089.3 
2822:56   David Galpin V40MUnattached    
2922:57   James Duvall V35MUnattached    
3023:02   Mark Bayley V50MUnattached    
3123:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:07   Samantha Sullivan  V40WDacorum & Tring20:4520:4513.9 
3323:36   Philip Cole S30MUnattached    
3423:37   Robert Bowler  V55MGade Valley21:0620:469.5 
3523:43   David Green S30MUnattached    
3623:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:59   Alastair Hinchliff  S30MDacorum & Tring20:4820:4813.4 
3824:02   Simon Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
3924:03   Andrew Sheldon  V40MUnattached22:1120:2913.8 
4024:04   Archie Wood  U15MDacorum & Tring23:0323:0319.6 
4124:07   Toby Evans U15MDacorum & Tring AC    
4224:11   Paul Reilly  V45MGade Valley21:3921:2012.1 
4324:19   Giles Leather SBV45MDacorum & Tring23:0823:0818.7 
4424:32   Robert Theophile V40MUnattached    
4524:54   Matthew Stanley U11MUnattached    
4624:58   Nicola Jane Robinson V35WUnattached    
4725:07   Gavin Gibson V50MUnattached    
4825:13   Harry Gillan S25MUnattached    
4925:15   John Andrews V55MUnattached    
5025:18   Deirdre Heydecker  V60WSt. Albans Striders22:4522:0911.7 
5125:19   Ville Valikangas V35MUnattached    
5225:24   Kenneth Perry  V65MDacorum & Tring24:4723:0617.0 
5325:38   Ryan Ginn  U15MDacorum & Tring23:4323:3414.1 
5425:50   Martin Gladdish V45MUnattached    
5525:58   Sarah Truman-Williams V50WUnattached    
5626:13   Clifford Clarke V50MUnattached    
5726:14   Tracey Cotton  V35WGade Valley22:1421:3811.5 
5826:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5926:25   Emma Bedlow V35WUnattached    
6026:38   Lucy Brady S25WUnattached    
6126:49   Jo Miles V35WUnattached    
6226:53   Jos Bartlett V50WUnattached    
6326:55   Sam Nicholls U18MUnattached    
6426:59   Doug King SBV65MChiltern25:3824:4617.0 
6527:04   Alan Baker V35MUnattached    
6627:04   Grace Harvey S30WDSRA    
6727:05   Lizzy Green S30WUnattached    
6827:08   Alan Stanley V45MUnattached    
6927:33   Jon Estell V45MUnattached    
7027:38   Rachel Mannering V40WUnattached    
7127:47   Luca Warr U11MUnattached    
7227:47   Samuel Warner U15MUnattached    
7327:47   Russell Bailey  V50MGade Valley24:0321:2717.5 
7427:48   Vicky Warr  V45WThames Valley26:3322:0421.2 
7527:48   Matthew Warner PBV45MDacorum & Tring26:0924:5015.8 
7628:05   Gary Woffendin V55MUnattached    
7728:20   Charles Costin PBV35MGade Valley28:2028:2027.1Click your Clock logo
7828:33   Helen Cook  V50WGade Valley25:1924:3716.8Click your Clock logo
7928:35   Rebecca Hemmant V50WUnattached    
8028:42   Tia Ginn  U15WDacorum & Tring27:0227:0224.6 
8128:44   Tracey Newson V35WUnattached    
8228:53   James Meacock V35MUnattached    
8328:58   Jonathan Fenner V50MUnattached    
8429:04   Simon Swain V50MUnattached    
8529:13   George Taylor U15MUnattached    
8629:13   Scott Taylor V40MUnattached    
8729:16   Keith Gower V55MUnattached    
8829:22   Stephen Casburn U18MUnattached    
8929:25   Ben Picton S30MUnattached    
9029:30   Nathan Adams U15MUnattached    
9129:45   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
9229:50   Jennifer Jenkins V45WUnattached    
9329:54   Tamara Clark  V45WDacorum & Tring27:5526:1919.9 
9430:01   Oliver Brandwood U11MUnattached    
9530:02   Anushia Johnson V35WUnattached    
9630:04   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
9730:16   Elaine Beirne V35WUnattached    
9830:27   Kelvin Robinson V35MUnattached    
9930:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10030:32   Phoebe Molnar U11WUnattached    
10130:32   Judith Ewart V50WUnattached    
10230:33   Nick Molnar V40MUnattached    
10330:36   Rachel Molnar V35WUnattached    
10430:37   Sean Garland S25MUnattached    
10530:41   Naidu Lekkala V45MUnattached    
10630:49   Russell Morris V35MUnattached    
10730:50   Joe Nunn S20MUnattached    
10831:04   Matthew Evans U15MUnattached    
10931:06   Ethan Evans U11MUnattached    
11031:08   Srinikhil Kotapati U11MUnattached    
11131:08   Trinath Kotapati V40MUnattached    
11231:10   Henry White U11MUnattached    
11331:13   Ethan King U11MUnattached    
11431:21   Jenny Baines V35WUnattached    
11531:24   Clara King  V35WUnknown/Unattached27:1226:5222.5 
11631:25   Emily Mullen U11WUnattached    
11731:26   Louise White V45WUnattached    
11831:30   Chris Hickey V40MBosh run    
11931:31   Justine Baylis V45WUnattached    
12031:32   Anthony Mullen V50MUnattached    
12131:34   Punit Pattni V45MUnattached    
12231:36   Abigail Mullen U20WUnattached    
12331:48   Antonis Georgiou S30MUnattached    
12431:50   Georgina Drummond U15WUnattached    
12531:51   Nicole Brandwood V35WUnattached    
12631:55   Jenny Jordan V50WUnattached    
12732:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:13   Jenny Bletcher S25WUnattached    
12932:20   Philip Dean V50MUnattached    
13033:06   Michael French V45MUnattached    
13133:21   Angela Noghani V60WUnattached    
13233:36   Terry Nicholson V60WUnattached    
13334:03   Anne Guidera V50WUnattached    
13435:02   Peter Tucker  V60MGade Valley29:2528:4225.3 
13535:04   Karen Futcher V35WUnattached    
13635:05   Richard See  V40MDengie 100/Australia25:0324:2418.5 
13735:16   Donna Thirkettle V50WUnattached    
13835:36   Helen Donovan V40WUnattached    
13936:01   Ben Morris V35MUnattached    
14036:01   Dawn Smith V40WUnattached    
14136:02   Karen Farney V40WUnattached    
14236:09   Pamela Stanbridge V65WUnattached    
14336:35   Gracie Farney U15WUnattached    
14436:35   Isabel Davies U11WUnattached    
14536:36   Bill Davies V40MUnattached    
14636:39   Isaac Phelps U11MUnattached    
14736:40   Shaan Patel U11MUnattached    
14836:41   Suzanne Phelps V45WUnattached    
14936:41   Shrina Patel V35WUnattached    
15036:45   Susie Hartas S30WUnattached    
15136:46   Joanna Igoe V35WUnattached    
15236:48   Harry Wells U11MUnattached    
15336:48   Michelle Wells V35WUnattached    
15436:56   Starkie Phillips  U15WDacorum & Tring29:0226:1226.3 
15537:19   Evelyn Jones V65WUnattached    
15637:32   Emma Davey V40WUnattached    
15737:39   Tim Brickle V45MUnattached    
15837:44   Jenny Seymour S30WUnattached    
15938:13   Rebecca Mullen U15WUnattached    
16038:24   William Drummond U11MUnattached    
16138:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16238:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16338:36   Julie Gibson V35WUnattached    
16438:39   Susan Stier V45WUnattached    
16538:57   Rachel Johnson V45WUnattached    
16639:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16739:55   Katie Monnington S25WUnattached    
16841:03   Noah Young U20MUnattached    
16941:11   Dan Vials S20MUnattached    
17042:27   Nicola Atkinson S30WUnattached    
17142:45   Emy Brickle V40WUnattached    
17242:51   Helen Mullen V40WUnattached    
17344:40   Joanne Taylor V55WUnattached    
17445:48   Kim Bishop-Laggett V50WUnattached    
17551:24   Heather Holden V40WUnattached    
17651:25   Sally Riley V45WUnattached    
17751:27   Andy Mitchell  V50MDacorum & Tring23:4123:0814.5