Inverness parkrun # 297 External Results
Inverness
13 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Stuart Gardiner  U18MInverness17:3117:311.8 
218:27   Eoin Coull  V40MRoss County17:2617:210.8 
319:36   Callum Cruden S25MUnattached    
419:59   Emma Dunnett  S20WShettleston/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/North Highland Harriers19:1819:0610.3 
520:00   Euan Headrick SBSENMUnattached19:5818:1916.5 
620:02   Fraser MacKintosh V50MUnattached    
720:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:08   Ross Gordon U15MUnattached    
920:09   Martin Munn V35MUnattached    
1020:19   Willie MacLeod V45MUnattached    
1120:22   Ross Cairns  V40MInverness19:1818:344.2 
1220:43   Tom McWilliam  V45MInverness19:2518:005.0 
1320:54   Ross Paul McBride V40MUnattached    
1421:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:02   Martin Gordon V40MUnattached    
1621:14   John Johnston V50MUnattached    
1721:23   Ralph Torr  SENMUnattached20:5718:338.4 
1821:32   Ally Sutherland  V35MUnattached18:3118:055.9 
1921:45   Cameron MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
2021:46   Philip Kiln V50MUnattached    
2121:50   Graeme Ambrose V55MUnattached    
2221:55   Chris Milroy V45MUnattached    
2322:00   Ruaridh Ellen  U15MRoss County18:5518:555.0 
2422:01   Sam Coull  U11MRoss County18:4418:445.4 
2522:05   Michael Lancaster  V40MBellahouston RR20:3319:376.7 
2622:09   Louise Crilly SBS25WGarscube22:0919:3512.2 
2722:11   Stephen MacDonald V40MUnattached    
2822:18   John Macleod  V50MInverness20:4820:4810.6 
2922:25   Anna Macarthur  S30WTriathlon Inverness20:4120:419.8 
3022:33   Marcus Konoso S30MUnattached    
3122:41   David Waudby-West  V50MInverness21:2321:159.9Click your Clock logo
3222:56   Niall Ross  SENMInverness20:1619:065.3 
3323:02   Stuart Ross SBSENMUnattached23:0221:5818.9 
3423:06   Michael MacDonald U18MUnattached    
3523:16   Hugh Marwick  V50MInverness20:3219:1315.5 
3623:19   Oscar Sanchez SBV40MUnattached23:0120:5810.1 
3723:20   Gillian Clark V35WUnattached    
3823:21   Duncan Alexander Manson  V50MUnattached21:5920:1511.2 
3923:26   Rory MacLeod V50MUnattached    
4023:33   Ash Pitblado V35WUnattached    
4123:42   Robin Taylor S25MUnattached    
4223:49   Billy Skinner  V45MInverness19:3518:148.3 
4323:51   Donald MacRae V45MUnattached    
4423:58   Katie Meek U11WHighland Hill Runners    
4523:59   Ian Meek  V50MHighland HR19:1918:477.0 
4624:06   Angus Trevelyan U11MUnattached    
4724:11   Toks Osunrinade V45MMoray Road Runners    
4824:12   Morag Macpherson  V35WInverness23:2720:428.3 
4924:12   Robbie Macdougall  V40MUnattached23:2122:3714.4 
5024:25   Howard Swindells  V65MDark Peak22:4622:4619.9 
5124:26   Annie Morrison SBV35WUnattached23:5922:0714.3 
5224:47   Mike Dales  V55MPerth RR22:0421:4212.8 
5324:49   David Goudie V50MUnattached    
5424:54   Fiona Manson  V45WPerth RR23:1122:3913.6 
5524:55   Fraser MacDonald V45MInverness Leisure jogscotland    
5625:08   Lesley Farquhar V45WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
5725:10   Angus Scott-Brown V50MUnattached    
5825:13   Stewart Murdoch S30MUnattached    
5925:14   Jack Waldman S25MUnattached    
6025:15   Chris Kearney S25MUnattached    
6125:15   Gilllian Watt S30WUnattached    
6225:16   Lorraine Coull  V40WRoss County23:5922:1112.3 
6325:20   Kirstie MacDonald V45WInverness Leisure jogscotland    
6425:29   Sophie Dunnett  V50WNorth Highland Harriers24:0923:0014.8 
6525:31   Nathen George V40MUnattached    
6625:33   Andy Hall SBV35MUnattached20:1719:4210.5 
6725:36   David Campbell U15MUnattached    
6825:37   Sine MacKay S30WUnattached    
6925:40   John Day  V65MUnattached23:0722:1914.6 
7025:50   Frankie MacBeath V60MUnattached    
7125:58   Felix Waudby-West U20MUnattached    
7226:08   Joshua MacDonald U15MUnattached    
7326:09   Caryn Matheson S25WUnattached    
7426:18   Joe MacRae V35MUnattached    
7526:19   Duncan Wiseman U18MUnattached    
7626:25   Andy Watson U18MUnattached    
7726:27   Alister MacPherson V45MUnattached    
7826:37   Tara Black V45WInverness Orienteering Club    
7926:41   Hannah MacDonald U15WUnattached    
8026:45   John-James Day S20MUnattached    
8126:49   Mhairi Sweeney S30WUnattached    
8226:50   Andrew Bailey V40MUnattached    
8326:55   Graham Jackson V40MUnattached    
8427:06   Joanna Cairns  V35WInverness25:4823:5119.3 
8527:08   Derek Fraser V50MUnattached    
8627:13   Thelma Robertson V45WUnattached    
8727:15   Liz Forbes  V60WInverness25:4925:1219.5 
8827:20   Lorna Fife  V45WInverness25:4725:4721.3 
8927:21   Margaret Woodhouse  V65WInverness26:0326:0322.1 
9027:26   Justyna Krasko S25WUnattached    
9127:32   Mike Gage  V65Mjogscotland24:5821:5928.9 
9227:43   Julie MacRae V45WUnattached    
9327:47   Connal MacDonald S20MUnattached    
9427:48   Scott Campbell U15MUnattached    
9527:51   Douglas Lamont  V65MInverness26:0023:5619.5 
9627:59   Ross Macdonald SBV60MInverness27:5821:5014.2 
9728:22   Thomas Black U15MUnattached    
9828:26   Sally Foulds S30WUnattached    
9928:31   Jane Wilson V45WUnattached    
10028:32   Iona Fraser V45WUnattached    
10128:33   Joe Capewell U15MUnattached    
10228:35   Wendy Dustan  V50WUnattached27:3525:4222.7 
10328:40   Helen Convery V45WUnattached    
10428:51   Kaylee Main U15WUnattached    
10529:00   Claire Allott S25WUnattached    
10629:04   Lindsey Christina Gibbins  V35WClapham Chasers26:3423:2725.9 
10729:06   Rona Dunn V45WUnattached    
10829:09   Nicola Madej V35WUnattached    
10929:13   Neil Parish V50MUnattached    
11029:18   Paul Morley V40MUnattached    
11129:23   Lee Ross  V55WInverness28:4126:0825.1 
11229:26   Maggie Trevelyan V35WUnattached    
11329:30   Angus Laird U11MInverness Orienteering Club    
11429:50   Jacquie Laird V45WInverness Orienteering Club    
11529:51   Brian Shepherd V50MUnattached    
11630:11   John Fraser V60MUnattached    
11730:13   Paul Capewell V40MUnattached    
11830:15   Ruth McDougall U11WUnattached    
11930:16   Alasdair McDougall V40MHighland Hill Runners    
12030:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12130:31   Daisy Hendry U11WUnattached    
12230:53   Susan Hendry V40WUnattached    
12331:15   Dave Carstairs V65MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
12431:19   Claire Acheson S30WTriathlon Inverness    
12531:23   Sharon Sutherland V45WUnattached    
12631:23   Imogen McDougall  U15WInverness24:1423:1715.2 
12731:34   Sylvia Main  V65WInverness29:0228:2424.4 
12831:35   Clare Grant V50WUnattached    
12931:43   Helen George V35WUnattached    
13031:44   Neil Martin V45MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
13131:50   Deborah Hall S30WUnattached    
13231:52   Elanna Goldie U15WUnattached    
13331:55   Alan Cameron V55MUnattached    
13432:07   Shiona Watson V45WMuir of Ord jogscotland    
13532:14   Alison Waudby-West V50WUnattached    
13632:20   John Pullen V45MUnattached    
13732:26   Andrew Sloss U11MUnattached    
13832:29   Scott Sloss V40MUnattached    
13932:31   Jeanne Thomson Boyd V45WUnattached    
14032:33   Jane Hancox V50WUnattached    
14132:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14232:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14332:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14532:54   Duncan Sweenie U11MUnattached    
14633:14   Annelise McDougall V40WUnattached    
14733:20   Fiona Gordon V40WUnattached    
14833:21   Lenka Morton V35WUnattached    
14933:33   Averil Lamont  V65WInverness30:1226:3627.1 
15034:02   Myra Bee V40WUnattached    
15134:05   Cameron MacRae U11MUnattached    
15234:33   Audrey Bell SBV50WUnattached30:3227:0832.0 
15334:36   Nikki Treasurer  V35WUnattached29:4022:5136.0 
15434:48   Sarah McIntosh V35WUnattached    
15534:50   Jane Traill V35WUnattached    
15635:07   Danielle Moghadam S20WRoss County AC    
15735:08   Hormoz Moghadam V55MUnattached    
15835:11   Claudia Wiggett V45WUnattached    
15935:27   Zoe Louise Skinner SBV40WUnattached31:2628:4228.5 
16035:48   Ellen Steadwood U15WUnattached    
16135:50   Abby Gordon U18WUnattached    
16235:51   Jane Duff S30WUnattached    
16336:06   Carol MacDonald V40WUnattached    
16436:20   Charles Davies U11MUnattached    
16536:29   Navamany Lerway V60WUnattached    
16636:30   Emma Bone U15WUnattached    
16736:48   Eilidh Carroll V50WUnattached    
16836:56   Margaret Fitzgerald V40WUnattached    
16937:10   Harry Bone U11MUnattached    
17037:22   Ian Bone V45MUnattached    
17137:34   Angelina Davies V40WUnattached    
17237:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17337:48   Kyle MacBean U18MUnattached    
17437:52   Jennifer Lornie V35WInverness Harriers AAC    
17537:52   John Diffey  V65MCairngorm31:2223:3134.1 
17637:58   Hilary Strachan V55WUnattached    
17738:06   Andrea Paterson V40WUnattached    
17838:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17939:00   Stewart MacKay V45MUnattached    
18039:16   Caleb MacKay U11MUnattached    
18139:56   Joan Munro V70WMuir of Ord jogscotland    
18239:56   Penny Capewell U11WUnattached    
18340:50   Emma Capewell V40WUnattached    
18442:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18542:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18649:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18749:32   Stuart Howie V40MUnattached    
18849:32   Colin Campbell V55MUnattached    
18951:06   Carol Campbell V45WUnattached    
19051:31   John Gellatly  V55MUnattached30:5027:3225.7