Killerton parkrun # 313 External Results
Killerton
13 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Philip Bridge  S20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City15:4315:43-2.2 
217:41   Anthony Hatchard  V40MExmouth17:0516:551.6 
318:17   James Woolf V50MUnattached    
418:26   Harry Mills  S30MExeter18:0618:062.5 
518:29   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton17:4417:243.4 
618:44   Flurry Grierson U15MUnattached    
719:20   James Kelly S25MExmouth Harriers AAC    
819:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:38   Tom Davies U18MExeter Harriers    
1019:48   Mark Johnson V35MUnattached    
1119:48   Tom Perry PBU15MExeter19:4318:173.5 
1220:03   Andy Spry V40MUnattached    
1320:04   Ian Pang  V50MSouth West RR19:3418:066.5 
1420:14   Adam Rooke V40MUnattached    
1520:16   Samuel Kelly U20MExmouth Harriers AAC    
1620:21   Andrew Finch V60MUnattached    
1720:23   Michael Pearce  S30MSouth West RR19:3718:386.9 
1820:24   Jethro Pooley S25MUnattached    
1920:27   Chris Plant PBV40MUnattached20:2720:277.2 
2020:31   Brian Sansom SBV50MExmouth19:2419:247.9 
2120:32   Finn Musgrove PBU15MSouth West RR20:3219:4419.8 
2220:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:39   Lucy Commander  S30WSouth West RR20:0318:259.8 
2420:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:47   Paul Leather V35MUnattached    
2620:50   Will Roose S30MUnattached    
2720:52   Matthew Coleman V35MUnattached    
2821:02   Richard Gentry  V50MTeignbridge20:3820:157.6 
2921:15   Matthew Pring U18MUnattached    
3021:16   Maggie Hunt SBV55WFetch Everyone20:4220:058.6 
3121:24   Kevin Stone V50MUnattached    
3221:35   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets21:0419:349.2 
3321:38   Louise Gentry V35WUnattached    
3421:40   Andy Hartley V40MUnattached    
3521:42   Paul Woods V40MUnattached    
3621:45   Andrew Barry V35MUnattached    
3722:03   Joe Tate V35MUnattached    
3822:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:07   Neil Lawson SBV60MSouth West RR21:3420:139.6 
4022:07   Vaughan Lewis V45MUnattached    
4122:10   Peter Metcalf  V45MHercules Wimbledon20:3319:188.8 
4222:15   Matthew Button-Stephens S30MUnattached    
4322:17   Paul Jefferson V50MExcelsior ADC    
4422:27   Rob Yarde V35MUnattached    
4522:35   Finn Upsher  U15MDevon Schs21:4221:4213.5 
4622:38   Jona Metcalf U18MUnattached    
4722:40   Julie Finch V40WUnattached    
4822:40   Luke Holway V50MTiverton Harriers    
4922:43   Steve Trevelyan V45MUnattached    
5022:46   Rebecca Williams S30WExeter tri club    
5122:58   Matthew Allen V45MUnattached    
5223:06   Tim Felton  V60MTiverton22:3219:4510.9 
5323:10   Alex Looman V50MUnattached    
5423:12   Daniel West SBS25MThe Sixth Dimension20:1920:199.5 
5523:15   Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
5623:26   Ben Perry U11MUnattached    
5723:27   Gordon Bryant V40MUnattached    
5823:28   David Moulder  V60MSouth West RR22:2920:3511.9 
5923:29   Dan Pomeroy PBS25MUnattached20:3320:3311.7 
6023:30   Jeffrey Curd  V50MTiverton21:2021:2011.0 
6123:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:36   Jake Upsher U18MUnattached    
6323:37   Sue Smye PBV55WUnattached23:0923:0914.3 
6423:54   Paul Earnshaw V40MUnattached    
6524:00   Urlich Hewald V45MUnattached    
6624:08   Stephen Upsher V50MUnattached    
6724:17   Roy Abbott V45MExeter tri club    
6824:20   Sarah Elizabeth Jennings V45WUnattached    
6924:25   Catherine Harman SBV45WExeter24:2521:5811.0 
7024:32   Nicola Kelly PBV50WExmouth24:1423:4715.7 
7124:34   Nathaniel Shepheard S20MUnattached    
7224:35   Ed Campbell V35MUnattached    
7324:36   John Gostling  V60MUnattached23:1622:1713.1 
7424:37   Will Evans S25MUnattached    
7524:39   Lynette Hawes V45WUnattached    
7624:39   Peter Hawes  V50MAchilles22:2822:0712.2 
7724:40   Dulcie Grierson U18WUnattached    
7824:41   Karl Newton V40MUnattached    
7924:47   Karen Brewer V45WUnattached    
8024:48   Emily Peters U15WUnattached    
8124:50   Huw Davies V65MUnattached    
8225:03   Steven Lloyd V45MUnattached    
8325:04   Sam Ayerst U15MUnattached    
8425:04   Holly Knowles U15WTiverton Harriers    
8525:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8625:06   Helena Read U18WUnattached    
8725:08   Benjamin Challen U15MUnattached    
8825:09   Jan Syner V45MUnattached    
8925:11   Philip Clark V65MCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
9025:12   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
9125:18   Ursula Green  V45WTaunton24:2624:2618.2 
9225:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:32   Cyril Morcrette V35MUnattached    
9425:35   Laura Nicholls S30WSouth West Road Runners    
9525:36   Andrea Conroy V50WUnattached    
9625:43   Thomas Leaman U20MUnattached    
9725:53   Hal Richards U11MUnattached    
9825:54   Andrew Richards V50MUnattached    
9925:58   Lisa Minting V35WUnattached    
10026:00   Piers Constable V45MUnattached    
10126:07   Mike Date S30MUnattached    
10226:09   Oliver Brown U15MUnattached    
10326:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10426:13   Nicki Ashworth SBV45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR25:3923:1616.1 
10526:13   Jackie Tordini  V50WWomen on the Run24:1023:5314.5 
10626:15   Julie-Anne Saget V50WWomen on the Run    
10726:16   Rob Edwards V40MUnattached    
10826:18   Emms Barrett S25WUnattached    
10926:19   Jim Kemp V40MUnattached    
11026:19   Valentine Verrijken S30WUnattached    
11126:23   Robert Challen V40MUnattached    
11226:26   James Dixon S30MUnattached    
11326:30   Owen J Land U18MUnattached    
11426:31   Rachel Hennessey  S30WHoniton RC24:4324:0415.8 
11526:32   Graham Land V45MUnattached    
11626:36   Jason Hockridge V35MUnattached    
11726:40   Hayley Johns S20WUnattached    
11826:42   Gregory Hughes V55MUnattached    
11926:43   Christopher Brock V55MUnattached    
12026:46   Imogen Hutchings S20WUnattached    
12126:51   Duncan Harris V55MUnattached    
12226:54   Barbara Charles V50WWomen on the Run    
12327:00   Libby Hockridge U15WHarriers    
12427:01   James Bush-Ferreras U11MUnattached    
12527:01   Mike Bush SBV40MUnattached25:2024:3516.2 
12627:03   Glenn Redler S30MUnattached    
12727:04   David Wood  V70MTiverton26:5524:4127.2 
12827:06   Richard Brown V45MUnattached    
12927:07   Alex Wardle U11MUnattached    
13027:08   Matthew Wardle V40MUnattached    
13127:09   Sean Brown V45MUnattached    
13227:11   Connor Brown U15MUnattached    
13327:13   Barry Brown V55MUnattached    
13427:15   Sara Cross  V50WWomens Running Network26:1725:4419.5 
13527:15   Vivien Southall V50WUnattached    
13627:16   Peter Bentley V45MUnattached    
13727:16   Chim A Beer V55WUnattached    
13827:19   Georgia Coward U18WUnattached    
13927:20   Callum Ruff U15MUnattached    
14027:21   Karen Powlesland V50WUnattached    
14127:21   Vanessa Knowles  V55WHoniton RC26:3726:3722.6 
14227:26   Owen Hughes U15MUnattached    
14327:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14427:30   Leo Brookman U11MUnattached    
14527:31   Chris Jenkins S30MUnattached    
14627:31   Joe Daly  V45MHoniton RC26:5324:5221.7 
14727:32   Mike Atkins SBV55MSouth West RR27:0423:0222.8 
14827:33   Lawrence Atherton  V50MSouth West RR23:4323:4315.9 
14927:34   Andy Lush V45MUnattached    
15027:37   Tom Featherstone S30MUnattached    
15127:38   Clare Breckin S30WUnattached    
15227:39   Dene Gorfin V45MUnattached    
15327:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:40   James Dawkins U11MUnattached    
15527:41   Otis Challen U11MUnattached    
15627:41   Charles Hill U11MUnattached    
15727:44   Jessica Luffman U20WUnattached    
15827:47   Ellie Phillips S25WUnattached    
15927:48   David Stanley S25MUnattached    
16027:49   Max Home U11MUnattached    
16127:50   Kate Burrough V40WSomerset RC Tri    
16227:52   Frances Palmer V45WUnattached    
16327:54   Will Daly  U18MHoniton RC18:1918:194.9 
16427:55   Wayne Hutchings V35MUnattached    
16528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:14   Teresa Butchers  V65WTiverton27:0525:4919.7 
16728:21   Wendi Abraham V50WUnattached    
16828:27   Jamie Loft V40MUnattached    
16928:28   Rebecca Pharaoh V35WUnattached    
17028:31   Caroline Rowe V35WUnattached    
17128:33   Alex Dawn S25MUnattached    
17228:37   David Saxton S25MUnattached    
17328:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17428:52   Kate Louise Coward V40WBHAM! Runners    
17529:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:01   Erica Wright V50WUnattached    
17729:02   Thomas Wardle U15MUnattached    
17829:06   Eva Nielsen S30WUnattached    
17929:11   Jacob Pavey U11MUnattached    
18029:12   Gavin Pavey V45MUnattached    
18129:13   Shaun Pickett V65MUnattached    
18229:18   Jaroslaw Zajac S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18329:19   Meddie Joyce V50WUnattached    
18429:20   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
18529:21   Phil Hall  V50MHoniton RC27:2326:1521.3 
18629:26   Lindsay Dudley S30WUnattached    
18729:27   Melanie Whitehead V50WUnattached    
18829:34   Faye Edwards S30WUnattached    
18929:38   Steve Chapman V50MUnattached    
19029:41   Ali Watling V45WUnattached    
19129:44   Ceinwen Harris V50WUnattached    
19229:45   Anna Gudgeon S30WUnattached    
19329:45   William MacLennan V35MUnattached    
19429:46   Pip Vanham V40WUnattached    
19529:46   Judith Nielsen V60WUnattached    
19629:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:51   Tom Pales V40MUnattached    
19829:58   David Gard V45MUnattached    
19930:05   Sue Lewis SBV50WSouth West RR30:0527:3624.7 
20030:11   Stephen McConnell V55MUnattached    
20130:13   Carly Miller  S30WExmouth27:4922:0723.7 
20230:25   Gary Stevens  V50MUnattached28:3026:2026.2 
20330:26   Christopher Hellier V55MUnattached    
20430:27   Melloney Johns  V35WWimbledon Windmilers27:1827:1822.4 
20530:27   Finley Woods U11MUnattached    
20630:28   Tracy Leaman V45WUnattached    
20730:31   Joanne Chattey V35WUnattached    
20830:39   Sue Jackson V60WUnattached    
20930:43   Ryan Valentine V40MUnattached    
21030:43   Meggie Cumini V40WUnattached    
21130:44   Morag Frazer V35WUnattached    
21230:46   Peter Walker V40MUnattached    
21330:48   Nadine Prouse  V40WTaunton25:1425:1419.3 
21430:49   Sharron Kington  V55WTaunton27:0924:0721.5 
21530:50   Olwen Coates V45WUnattached    
21630:51   Melanie Gostling  V55WUnattached30:3227:5722.6 
21730:52   Deborah Winship V45WUnattached    
21830:53   Laura Jones S25WUnattached    
21930:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:54   Jack Wreford U11MUnattached    
22130:55   William Raichura U11MUnattached    
22230:58   Donna Oswald V35WUnattached    
22331:02   Sandra Dewson  V45WUnattached30:5128:3525.3 
22431:04   Marc Ishkhans V40MUnattached    
22531:05   Helen Natasha Brookman V40WUnattached    
22631:05   Ned Richards U11MUnattached    
22731:06   Annie M Foot  V70WWomens Running Network/Tiverton29:1025:5322.9 
22831:12   Holly Britton U11WUnattached    
22931:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23031:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:16   Graham Willis V35MUnattached    
23231:21   Ray Palmer V55MUnattached    
23331:27   Lynsey Fearn V40WUnattached    
23431:29   Jon Hollidge V45MUnattached    
23531:35   Craigie Garrish V45WUnattached    
23631:38   Sheran Oakley V35WUnattached    
23731:42   Paul Hammond V65MUnattached    
23831:46   Claire Cheetham V40WUnattached    
23931:47   Elena Holmes V55WUnattached    
24031:51   David Skinner PBV60MSidmouth29:1829:1824.3 
24131:58   Heather Britton V40WUnattached    
24232:05   Alex Raichura U11MUnattached    
24332:06   Charles Piper U15MTiverton Harriers    
24432:07   Melanie Hooper SBV50WTeignbridge31:1829:0525.9 
24532:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24632:11   Charles Read V50MUnattached    
24732:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:17   Leo Raichura V40MUnattached    
24932:18   Jane Trollope V45WUnattached    
25032:21   Clare Aldrich V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2