Nonsuch parkrun # 297 External Results
Nonsuch
13 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5515:37-3.2 
217:17   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London16:4516:381.6 
317:20   David Williams  V45MSutton Runners16:5216:42-0.5Click your Clock logo
417:24   Daniel Balsas  S25MUnattached/Spain17:0216:451.7 
517:30   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MSutton Runners16:5416:42-0.3 
617:43   David Wilby  S30MKingston & Poly17:2217:172.9 
717:52   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.6 
818:19   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
918:21   Jack Carpenter S25MUnattached    
1018:22   Martin Giles SBV55MSutton Runners18:2217:1910.3 
1118:26   Robert Knight  S30MCollingwood/South London17:2716:450.4 
1218:31   AN Other         
1318:34   Ashley Leon Pate PBSENMChiltern Church Runners18:3418:113.9 
1418:38   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MSouth London18:3818:163.8 
1518:41   David Williamson  V45MTadworth18:0517:202.4 
1618:43   Jeremy Garner PBV40MLingfield18:2718:204.0 
1718:45   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1818:45   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:3018:155.2 
1918:50   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2817:563.1 
2018:51   Chris Ryans SBV35MEpsom & Ewell18:1818:131.4 
2118:55   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
2219:10   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.0 
2319:14   Richard Fox SBV45MCollingwood19:1418:046.4 
2419:15   Paul Ralton SBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:1518:3210.9 
2519:15   Mike Harper  V55MVegan/Fareham/Havant18:4718:187.8 
2619:17   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2719:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:26   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
2919:27   Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2019:209.1 
3019:30   James McClintock PBV40MCollingwood19:3019:075.3 
3119:31   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:1217:412.9 
3219:33   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached18:5918:598.7 
3319:34   Louis Jones S25MUnattached    
3419:35   Mark Shadrack  V45MUnattached19:2819:2819.7 
3519:36   Chris James SBS30MUnattached19:2018:446.5 
3619:36   Marta Cecconi  S30WEpsom & Ewell18:5818:5817.0 
3719:39   Jerry Carnell  V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory19:1318:357.4 
3819:43   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.8 
3919:43   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:406.3 
4019:44   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:1719:176.1 
4119:45   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.6 
4219:49   Gary Coleman PBV40MUnattached19:2518:214.1 
4319:49   Steven Shaw SBS20MSutton Runners19:4919:245.6 
4419:53   Philip Mwansa  S30MHerne Hill18:3518:243.5 
4519:59   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
4620:00   Tom Ralton  S20MUnattached19:3819:0815.2 
4720:01   Kenny Hope PBV45MSutton Runners19:4919:4914.1 
4820:03   Thomas Schofield SBS25MSutton Runners20:0319:327.5 
4920:04   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
5020:05   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4418:564.4 
5120:07   Andrew McGovern SBV40MCollingwood20:0719:457.0 
5220:08   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
5320:10   Brian Paul Robinson  V40MUnattached19:4818:3210.3 
5420:20   Joe Victor  V50MCollingwood19:4319:437.6 
5520:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:25   James Morgan U18MUnattached    
5720:26   Callum Hope U18MUnattached    
5820:27   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
5920:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:32   Paul Addie PBV40MHorley Harriers20:3220:279.0 
6120:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:45   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
6320:50   Godfred (Fred) Asare V40MUnattached    
6420:54   Lionel Gunn PBV55MUnattached20:5420:5410.3 
6520:57   Graham Miller SBV55MSutton Runners20:5719:309.2 
6620:59   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
6721:00   Joshua Potts U18MUnattached    
6821:01   Graham Hush V35MUnattached    
6921:03   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3613.0 
7021:04   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners20:2720:2710.0 
7121:05   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:0519:558.1 
7221:06   Callum Howson PBU15MEpsom & Ewell20:0819:3310.4 
7321:11   James Double  V40MUnattached20:3719:4211.2 
7421:11   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
7521:14   Matt Wooller V35MUnattached    
7621:17   Michael Rivers  V50MUnattached20:4220:4210.3 
7721:17   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:3220:324.2 
7821:21   Aneta Ryans  S30WEpsom & Ewell21:0421:0411.9 
7921:25   Ellen Winn PBS30WEpsom Allsorts21:2521:2011.6 
8021:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8121:29   Tim Ariy V40MUnattached    
8221:31   Amber Brough-Nuesink PBV40WSutton Runners20:4120:419.3Click your Clock logo
8321:35   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
8421:36   Owen McGreevy U18MUnattached    
8521:37   Peter Marriott S25MUnattached    
8621:38   Catherine Brown V40WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
8721:39   Will Pickup SBU15MSurrey Schs21:3919:5914.8 
8821:40   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8921:40   Previn Jagutpal V35MUnattached    
9021:40   Tom Ramsay S20MUnattached    
9121:42   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:2221:0611.9 
9221:43   Alex Jelfs S30MUnattached    
9321:47   James Magee SBS30MClapham Chasers18:2417:5711.8 
9421:51   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
9521:53   Matthew Ladd S20MUnattached    
9621:54   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:2621:2613.4 
9721:55   John Ali S30MUnattached    
9821:56   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
9921:56   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.9 
10021:57   Stephen Evans  V40MSutton Runners21:4221:2911.9 
10121:59   Philip Graham-clare SBV55MSutton Runners21:5921:3912.9 
10222:00   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
10322:00   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0620:549.8 
10422:01   Sara Bahadori S30WUnattached    
10522:06   Martin Lloyd  V55MCollingwood21:0019:189.6 
10622:09   Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:4118:312.5 
10722:11   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
10822:16   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:4721:1210.2 
10922:19   John Alan Vickers SBV40MUnattached21:5820:2314.0 
11022:21   Peter Frost V50MUnattached    
11122:22   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0910.5 
11222:24   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
11322:25   Robert Jordan V55MUnattached    
11422:25   Vanina Yordanova S30WUnattached    
11522:26   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
11622:26   Dave Trew PBV45MSutton Runners21:4221:4215.1 
11722:26   David Dodds V35MUnattached    
11822:27   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
11922:27   Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
12022:28   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
12122:28   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:3021:1310.6 
12222:32   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached21:5221:5213.1 
12322:35   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
12422:36   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2520:4610.7 
12522:37   Michael Standage  V60MEpsom & Ewell22:1722:1712.8 
12622:38   AN Other         
12722:38   Russell Thorne SBV45MSutton Runners22:3821:2410.5 
12822:40   Lee Colgate V45MUnattached    
12922:49   Alex Fraser-Cannon S20MUnattached    
13022:50   Jonathan Sharrock  V40MUnattached22:3922:1213.4 
13122:51   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
13222:54   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
13322:55   David Gunn S20MUnattached    
13422:57   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.4 
13522:57   Laura Bailey PBSENWUnattached22:4222:4223.7 
13622:58   Orlaith O'Byrne S20WUnattached    
13723:00   Ian Norman V40MUnattached    
13823:00   Graham Whitehead  V50MUnattached20:5920:0115.7 
13923:01   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
14023:01   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
14123:02   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
14223:04   Evelyn Lawrence U18WCity of London Freemens School    
14323:04   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
14423:05   Ralph Baylis V50MUnattached    
14523:10   Kevin Young V45MUnattached    
14623:11   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
14723:12   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:4621:5112.6 
14823:13   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
14923:15   Andy Slater V50MUnattached    
15023:18   Matt Perkins S30MUnattached    
15123:19   James Merry V40MUnattached    
15223:20   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
15323:21   Steve Marsh  V50MUnattached23:0122:5415.7 
15423:23   Robin Newbold V45MUnattached    
15523:27   Glen Hayes V60MUnattached    
15623:30   Peter Doyle V65MUnattached    
15723:32   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2221:1313.3 
15823:32   David Bates  V40MSutton Runners22:2519:587.9 
15923:33   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
16023:34   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
16123:35   Ryan Russell S30MUnattached    
16223:36   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
16323:37   Vicky Stokes  S30WSweatshop23:3623:0627.1 
16423:38   Matthew Eksteen V35MUnattached    
16523:39   James Bayliss U20MUnattached    
16623:40   Alan Bates  V50MEpsom & Ewell21:5719:426.8 
16723:40   Rachael Hayward V45WChiltern Church Runners    
16823:41   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
16923:43   Anthony King V40MUnattached    
17023:44   Robert Adam Nyman  V50MUnattached23:1022:5516.2 
17123:44   Shun-Lai Chan  V45WCollingwood22:3822:1311.9 
17223:45   Jamie Ruscoe U11MUnattached    
17323:46   Joseph Horlock U18MUnattached    
17423:47   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:335.0 
17523:47   Inge Valkenburg  V40WEpsom Allsorts22:4722:2116.5 
17623:48   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:5420:3212.4 
17723:49   Neil Stubley V45MUnattached    
17823:50   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
17923:51   Andrea Francis SBV40WSutton Runners23:5121:4223.1 
18023:52   Peter Hutton V60MUnattached    
18123:53   Steve Sledger V50MUnattached    
18223:53   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
18323:54   Antony Bremner S30MUnattached    
18423:54   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
18523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18623:55   Chris Broadbent  V50MSutton Runners23:4821:2415.9 
18723:56   Arnel Tabunda V45MUnattached    
18823:57   Terry Chapman  V50MUnattached23:3922:1012.5 
18924:00   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
19024:02   William Belfall V45MUnattached    
19124:03   Andrew David Steele SBV45MUnattached23:3523:3116.5 
19224:03   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
19324:04   Cos Trosino  V45MUnattached23:4523:3015.6 
19424:06   Andrew Cooper V40MUnattached    
19524:07   Fin O'regan SBV50MUnattached24:0721:5916.9 
19624:10   David Ellison V35MUnattached    
19724:11   Gina Coulson  V55WSouth London23:4722:1314.6 
19824:11   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts23:1923:1916.7 
19924:12   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
20024:12   Jason Smyth V40MUnattached    
20124:19   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
20224:19   James Lawrence U20MCity of London Freemens School    
20324:20   Matthew Everton S25MUnattached    
20424:21   Colin Stanley Garrod SBV65MEpsom Oddballs24:2122:4415.5 
20524:23   Matilda Moore PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:3921:587.6 
20624:24   Nigel Pointer SBV60MCollingwood24:2421:3719.9 
20724:25   Lindsay Rice PBV35WSutton Runners23:5823:1513.6 
20824:25   Scott Maclean  V40MUnattached23:1522:3726.2 
20924:26   Callum Danks U15MUnattached    
21024:27   Ashley MacEr S25MUnattached    
21124:27   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0216.7 
21224:28   Jen Hanbury S25WUnattached    
21324:29   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
21424:32   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
21524:34   Matthew Lloyd S25MUnattached    
21624:34   Natasha Brooks  V35WSutton Runners24:0824:0829.3 
21724:35   Michelle Phillpot  V40WUnattached24:2924:1219.4 
21824:36   Michael Stephen Riser  V50MUnattached21:5321:1511.6 
21924:37   Chris Rees  V50MChepstow H22:5820:279.0 
22024:39   Keir Waller S25MUnattached    
22124:39   Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:0523:0516.2 
22224:40   Jon Bates V45MUnattached    
22324:42   Catherine Luff V50WUnattached    
22424:44   Stuart Lythgoe V40MUnattached    
22524:45   Luke Meacher U11MUnattached    
22624:46   Graham Dyke V40MUnattached    
22724:48   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners23:1121:1517.8 
22824:49   Richard Hall  V40MUnattached23:1921:3214.6 
22924:51   Nikki Waller  V40WCollingwood24:1924:1916.0 
23024:52   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
23124:53   George Calvert S30MWestcroft Triathlon Club    
23224:54   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR/Epsom & Ewell24:1921:1216.6 
23324:55   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
23424:58   Joe Wright U18MUnattached    
23524:59   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached23:4120:5210.4 
23625:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23725:01   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached23:3222:5314.0 
23825:04   Nigel Swain V45MUnattached    
23925:08   Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
24025:08   Sam Jenkins  V45WSutton Runners25:0123:4129.2 
24125:08   Greg Peters V45MUnattached    
24225:09   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
24325:10   Tom Scarr V40MUnattached    
24425:13   Peter Bowden  V45MUnattached23:5123:3816.7 
24525:13   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
24625:14   Joshua Hanson U15MUnattached    
24725:15   Chamindri Perera S30WUnattached    
24825:16   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
24925:17   Chris Chatting S25MUnattached    
25025:19   John Darcy V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3