Cambridge parkrun # 371 External Results
Cambridge
13 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Oliver Park SBS25MCambridge & Coleridge16:4216:10-2.3 
217:25   Paul Smith PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge17:2517:2510.6 
317:26   Julia Paternain  U18WCambridge & Coleridge17:1917:190.6 
417:35   Grant Harradence  V35MUnattached17:2216:493.1 
517:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:45   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:0116:30-0.6 
717:58   David Barber SBV45MHunters Bog Trotters17:5417:138.3 
818:04   Jonathan Rawlinson PBS20MCambridge & Coleridge17:4117:241.9 
918:11   Thom Whiffen S25MUnattached    
1018:23   Matthias May S30MVegan Runners    
1118:27   Patrick Conaghan  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0517:514.7Click your Clock logo
1218:32   Christopher John Miller  V35MCambridge Uni Press17:4517:4512.7 
1318:34   Luke Little S25MUnattached    
1418:37   George Sylvester S25WUnattached    
1518:37   Brian Kotelo Jr PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge18:3518:171.1 
1618:45   Andrew J Shields  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:0918:012.8 
1718:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:49   Steven Green  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:4417:3017.7 
1919:03   Daniel De'ath S25MUnattached    
2019:04   Alasdair Leeding U18MUnattached    
2119:06   Hans Keller  SENMUnattached19:0018:4712.3 
2219:07   Tom Levitt SBS25MUnattached18:4118:416.3 
2319:08   Mark Dawes V40MUnattached    
2419:11   Tim Phipps  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:4518:396.7 
2519:15   Dave Allatt S30MUnattached    
2619:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:23   Durward Whitehead  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:1518:0517.1 
2919:28   Ian Dixon S30MUnattached    
3019:30   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
3119:33   Toby Spaxman U18MUnattached    
3219:36   Sherden Timmins V35MUnattached    
3319:42   Nick Cross SBV45MUnattached19:3919:199.1 
3419:46   Alejandro Folch-Coll  V40MEast End19:3719:0715.0 
3519:47   Adam Williams  V45MUnattached19:1719:176.8 
3619:49   Jonathan Agg S25MTailenders    
3719:49   James Fraser SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs19:4919:1313.2 
3819:50   James Peter Morris S25MUnattached    
3919:53   William Lyon Tupman  S20MCambridge Uni19:0818:365.1 
4019:55   Claire Willis V50WUnattached    
4119:56   Karoly Erdos V45MUnattached    
4219:57   Fiona Tideswell SBV40WSaffron Striders19:5719:386.4 
4320:00   Joe Crane V40MUnattached    
4420:04   Joshua Vail SBU15MCambridge TC20:0419:0513.1 
4520:06   Neil Banks  V40MUnattached19:4219:429.6 
4620:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:13   Rachel Porter SBV40WCambridge & Coleridge20:1319:517.5 
4820:15   Marcus Gaiser-Porter  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:4219:108.1 
4920:16   Daniel Blocksage SBSENMNewmarket TC19:2419:2416.4 
5020:17   Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:3119:1410.6 
5120:17   Oliver Crawford S25MUnattached    
5220:19   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:0619:436.7 
5320:28   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
5420:30   Jeremy Parker S20MUnattached    
5520:31   David Proctor S30MUnattached    
5620:37   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:4318:004.1 
5720:39   Chris Howard V35MUnattached    
5820:41   Hannah Clifford  SENWCambridge Uni20:1920:1919.9 
5920:42   Marcus Jaggard V35MUnattached    
6020:46   Sean Jennings  U20MUnattached18:3916:572.2 
6120:50   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:3819:2011.2 
6220:54   Tom Lindfield  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:327.1 
6320:55   Steve Penson S25MUnattached    
6420:55   Benjamin John Cook  SENMUnattached19:0918:518.4 
6520:56   Graham Stratton V35MUnattached    
6620:56   Seth Kirby  S25MUnattached20:2620:097.7 
6720:58   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1418:068.1 
6820:59   Paul R. E. Evans SBV40MUnattached20:5920:1513.6 
6921:00   David Hsuan S20MUnattached    
7021:01   James Alexander S25MUnattached    
7121:05   Gordon Campbell V45MUnattached    
7221:06   Liam Bell SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:0620:2011.2 
7321:06   Rowland Jack V40MUnattached    
7421:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:08   Finlay Miller U18MUnattached    
7621:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:12   Edward Colby SBV45MSt Radegund20:4919:4911.6 
7821:12   Alexander Colby  SENMUnattached20:5719:438.2 
7921:13   Vicki Moignard S25WUnattached    
8021:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8121:15   Yusuf Faisal U15MUnattached    
8221:16   Mark Schuerch V35MUnattached    
8321:17   Alice Watson S20WCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
8421:20   Steve Hawkins V35MUnattached    
8521:22   Toby Smith U18MUnattached    
8621:23   Solene Rolland S20WUnattached    
8721:25   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
8821:29   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:1919:5322.3 
8921:30   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
9021:31   Liam Sullivan SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge21:0819:5215.4 
9121:32   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
9221:33   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:015.0 
9321:36   David Juckes U15MCambridge Triathlon Club    
9421:38   Emily Cray SBSENWUnattached21:3821:1922.6 
9521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9621:39   David James Cole SBV50MUnattached20:4620:0111.1 
9721:40   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
9821:41   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
9921:42   Brendan Rose PBU15MHuntingdonshire20:4519:5410.6 
10021:43   Karen Baddeley PBV55WSaffron Striders21:4321:4312.5Click your Clock logo
10121:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10321:48   Simon Somerville-Large SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon21:4621:4515.2 
10421:48   Luc Woods V50MUnattached    
10521:53   Ian Spaxman V50MUnattached    
10621:53   Charles Butcher  V40MUnattached20:1120:016.8 
10721:54   Tim Evans V50MUnattached    
10821:56   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:0019:328.1 
10921:59   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
11022:03   James Rennie S25MUnattached    
11122:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:15   Shannon Burke  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2719:119.6 
11322:16   Bob Storey V40MUnattached    
11422:17   Frederick Cheung S30MUnattached    
11522:17   Jonny Stokeld S20MUnattached    
11622:18   Gary Kidd V50MUnattached    
11722:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11822:20   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached21:4621:0519.9 
11922:22   Roisin Munnelly S25WUnattached    
12022:22   Martyn Brearley SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge22:0720:0615.8 
12122:23   Neil Midgley V35MUnattached    
12222:23   Andrew Kyle S30MUnattached    
12322:25   Douglas Barber SBV55MColtishall Jaguars/Unattached20:5720:5611.5 
12422:26   Margaret Phillips SBV60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22:2321:4919.3 
12522:27   Dominic Reber  V40MUnattached21:3020:5710.8 
12622:28   Nick Horne SBV45MCambridge TC22:2821:4227.6 
12722:32   Karl Nicoll S30MUnattached    
12822:33   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge21:5321:5312.1 
12922:34   Aliy Faisal U20MUnattached    
13022:37   Conor Shellie U15MUnattached    
13122:38   James Tweed V40MUnattached    
13222:40   Andres Arcia Moret  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:2622:0014.2 
13322:41   Jan Wildenhain V40MUnattached    
13422:42   Russell Scrivener SBV50MRiverside22:4221:2410.1 
13522:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:43   Giulia Savioli S20WUnattached    
13722:45   Robert Heylen SBV45MUnattached22:3021:5513.5 
13822:46   Leon Zakrzewski V35MUnattached    
13922:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14022:47   Raymond Woodruff  V60MRamsey22:1020:4520.6 
14122:48   Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5819:5813.8 
14222:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14322:50   Claire Wilshaw SBSENWStilton20:4520:4510.5 
14422:53   Chris Scott-Solache U15MCambridge Triathlon Club    
14522:53   Martin Kilduff V65MUnattached    
14622:55   Mike Rose SBV55MHuntingdonshire22:2720:4713.1 
14722:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:03   Carolyn Alice Graves S25WUnattached    
14923:06   James Luis S25MUnattached    
15023:08   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund22:5020:3513.0 
15123:10   Stephen Stretton V35MUnattached    
15223:11   Alex Downie  V65MCambridge & Coleridge22:5821:2811.8 
15323:12   Andrew Scarlett  V55MEly22:1021:0911.7 
15423:15   Dan Reynolds V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
15523:16   Brody Klund V40MUnattached    
15623:17   George Pake U15MUnattached    
15723:22   Lloyd Fleming  V55MUnattached22:0021:3913.3 
15823:25   Kevin Morgan PBV35MUnattached22:2222:2215.2 
15923:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16023:27   Anna Gibbons S20WCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
16123:31   David Baynes V50MUnattached    
16223:32   Gilbert Gravino S25MUnattached    
16323:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16423:37   Cameron Fehr V35MUnattached    
16523:37   James Hall  V35MEly22:5722:1814.9 
16623:39   Holly Rolfe U18WUnattached    
16723:41   Adrian Smith PBV60MFen Edge/Tadcaster23:4123:1713.2 
16823:42   Adam Clark V40MUnattached    
16923:42   Rachel Allebon V35WUnattached    
17023:43   Jack Taylor-Crush S20MUnattached    
17123:46   Andrew Bell V50MUnattached    
17223:47   Matthew Jones  S25MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds20:4518:3321.1 
17323:48   Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
17423:50   Alex Bright V40WUnattached    
17523:52   Stephen Matthews V40MUnattached    
17623:52   Michael Buttress S20MUnattached    
17723:53   Sarah Godlee S25WUnattached    
17823:54   Paul Rowe V40MUnattached    
17924:00   Doug Gargin V40MUnattached    
18024:02   Kate Westgate  SENWUnattached22:5322:1520.0 
18124:02   Edward Taylor S25MUnattached    
18224:03   Michaela Spitzer V35WUnattached    
18324:03   Will Hallybone S25MUnattached    
18424:05   Duncan Marriott V60MUnattached    
18524:06   Sam Holt S25MUnattached    
18624:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:11   Jordan Bradford U15MCambridge Triathlon Club    
18824:12   Marcel Weiss S20MTrinity College Trotters    
18924:13   Shazman Zaman U15MUnattached    
19024:13   Catriona Shearer S25WTailenders    
19124:13   Nicola Sunderland S30WUnattached    
19224:15   Eric Tapley  V60MUnattached24:0122:3617.8 
19324:16   Tessa Barratt S20WUnattached    
19424:17   Edward Turner  S20MDereham17:4917:112.8 
19524:18   Steve Johnson V55MUnattached    
19624:19   Andrew Kirby V45MUnattached    
19724:19   Alma Piermattei S30WUnattached    
19824:20   David Sutton S30MUnattached    
19924:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:24   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached23:1722:2119.8 
20124:25   James Kelly S20MUnattached    
20224:26   Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
20324:27   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V55MUnattached    
20424:28   Stephen Cornell V50MUnattached    
20524:28   Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
20624:31   Darragh Byrne V35MUnattached    
20724:34   Amy Cope  SENWUnattached23:3122:5913.8 
20824:35   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached23:3123:2726.1 
20924:36   Jonathan Byatt S20MUnattached    
21024:38   Zhiliang Yuan  V45MUnattached23:0020:4017.5 
21124:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21224:44   Paul Koch V50MUnattached    
21324:45   Aaron Xiaotian Yuan  SENMUnattached24:2524:2027.6 
21424:45   Richard Thompson V40MUnattached    
21524:46   Holly Mac-Fall PBU15WEly24:1722:3523.3 
21624:47   Alan Rutterford  V50MEly24:1322:1512.4 
21724:47   Steven Anderson  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:2123:1419.4 
21824:48   Amy Pearson S20WUnattached    
21924:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22024:51   Andrew Woodruff SBSENMUnattached24:5121:5222.4 
22124:54   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached24:3723:3019.5 
22224:59   Richard Panter  V50MUnattached24:0423:1416.6 
22325:03   Jordan White S20MUnattached    
22425:07   Jim Withers  V60MNewmarket J24:2820:4017.8 
22525:12   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
22625:15   Eduardo Martin Rojo V35MUnattached    
22725:16   Maria Pertl S30WCrusaders Athletic Club    
22825:17   Diarmuid Byrne S30MCrusaders Athletic Club    
22925:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23125:19   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:3222:5517.3 
23225:22   Michael Difranco  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2221:0916.9 
23325:22   Owen Gibson S20MUnattached    
23425:22   Tony Tarrant  V40MSweatshop19:4518:589.4 
23525:24   Andrew Moore V45MUnattached    
23625:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23725:25   Chris Leeding V50MUnattached    
23825:26   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire21:4319:4411.8 
23925:27   Andy Boutle V35MUnattached    
24025:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:30   Bryan Nelson SBV50MWest End24:1624:1519.5 
24325:30   George Rowell S20MUnattached    
24425:31   Fiona MacDonald V45WUnattached    
24525:33   Louisa Steed S25WUnattached    
24625:38   Jeremy Shuotian Yuan  SENMUnattached25:2222:1713.8 
24725:42   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:4824:0517.0 
24825:43   Elijah Mak S25MUnattached    
24925:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:44   Kate Rose S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3