Coventry parkrun # 368 External Results
Coventry
13 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Edward Hill S25MUnattached    
217:50   Jack Harrison SBU18MCoventry17:5017:1010.1 
318:24   Gary Smith  V45MCoventry Triathletes18:1118:115.1 
418:32   Sam Drabble V40MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
518:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:49   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
719:01   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
819:03   George Parker U18MUnattached    
919:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:11   Dean Tillinghast V35MUnattached    
1119:14   Peter Fahy V40MSphinx AC    
1219:17   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:2017:201.1 
1319:24   Dan Hayward S20MUnattached    
1419:27   Mike Wheeler SBV40MNorthbrook19:1318:034.7 
1519:29   Jack Edwards SBS25MSphinx18:4117:342.5 
1619:30   Richard Knighton S30MUnattached    
1719:31   Jamie Gould PBS25MNorthbrook19:0418:476.1 
1819:34   Ben Lockyer S20MUnattached    
1919:40   Mark Treadwell  V45MNuneaton19:3318:077.7 
2019:46   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:2918:116.0 
2119:50   Pawel Langer  V45MSphinx18:5218:294.2 
2219:50   Jack Pegler S20MCoventry University AC    
2319:51   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:2218:346.9 
2419:52   Daniel Flowers  S20MCoventry Uni19:2919:2918.8 
2519:55   Chris Moore  S25MMassey Ferguson18:5317:563.4 
2620:01   Liam Perkins  U20MCoventry18:3318:336.9 
2720:02   Ryan Doughty S20MUnattached    
2820:03   Adam Robinson S25MTeam Ram    
2920:04   Rob Findlay  V45MUnattached19:5218:514.9 
3020:09   Peter J Hall  V45MMassey Ferguson19:5818:175.5 
3120:15   Rob Wheatley  V40MSphinx18:5718:544.9 
3220:16   James Clarke  V40MUnattached19:5219:358.6 
3320:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:17   Nick Harwood S25MUnattached    
3520:21   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:1419:1410.5 
3620:24   Kevin Dick SBS30MSphinx20:0819:027.0 
3720:27   Austin Pritchard S30MUnattached    
3820:28   Lore Paterson U15MSphinx AC    
3920:29   Ryan Baker PBU18MKenilworth Runners19:1318:143.7 
4020:33   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
4120:34   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx19:4619:468.3 
4220:34   Dan Stevens S25MUnattached    
4320:36   Allan Howling S25MUnattached    
4420:40   Ed Griffiths U18MUnattached    
4520:48   Mark Paul Bastick  V35MRedway Runners19:1819:186.7 
4620:51   Henry Curran PBU18MKenilworth Runners20:5120:5116.7 
4720:52   Samuel Carl Key S30MUnattached    
4820:55   Paul Hunt V35MUnattached    
4920:56   Liam Mills  S30MNorthbrook19:0417:432.4 
5020:58   Aaron Dudley S30MUnattached    
5121:00   Max Bowles U20MUnattached    
5221:01   John Finlayson S25MUnattached    
5321:01   Craig Robinson  V40MSphinx20:5020:378.1 
5421:05   Austin Wade SBV45MUnattached20:3519:509.6 
5521:06   Jeff Grant  SENMUnattached20:2319:266.6 
5621:07   Tim Ottley V45MUnattached    
5721:07   Colin Hodgskinson  V35MMassey Ferguson19:4519:457.6 
5821:08   Samuel Lowe SBU18MMassey Ferguson21:0820:037.4 
5921:10   Martyn Rubery SBV45MUnattached20:1519:366.7 
6021:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:14   Michael Phillips S20MUnattached    
6221:14   Tom Watts  S25MMassey Ferguson20:0419:075.7 
6321:15   Ryan Walton S30MUnattached    
6421:15   Nick Bennett V50MUnattached    
6521:15   Brent Davis PBV50MCoventry20:5720:058.1 
6621:19   Craig Bryan PBS25MCoventry Triathletes19:5118:576.8 
6721:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:24   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
6921:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:26   Richard French SBV45MNorthbrook21:1219:2410.9 
7121:28   AN Other         
7221:29   Jack Reidy  U18MCoventry19:5318:5813.2 
7321:40   Emma Garnett V40WUnattached    
7421:42   Tom Borro S30MUnattached    
7521:46   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook20:5820:038.5 
7621:47   Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks U15MUnattached    
7721:49   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
7821:52   Adam Abbott S30MUnattached    
7921:54   Alan McDougall  V45MMassey Ferguson20:0419:516.9 
8021:57   Amarjit Randhawa SBV50MSphinx21:4821:1210.1Click your Clock logo
8122:03   Jeremy Richards  V40MUnattached20:4619:599.0 
8222:03   Benjamin Tran  S30MCoventry19:1717:477.9 
8322:06   Peter Stafford V35MUnattached    
8422:13   David Tittle PBV55MUnattached22:1322:1316.7 
8522:14   Dave Whittaker V55MUnattached    
8622:18   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx21:4817:245.8 
8722:20   Rowan Swiers S20MUnattached    
8822:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:23   Jonathan Davey S25MUnattached    
9022:24   Mykyta Chubynsky V40MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
9122:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:26   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
9322:26   Alan Malik PBV50MKenilworth Runners21:2520:348.5 
9422:27   Jeremy Smith  V50MMassey Ferguson21:4520:358.8 
9522:28   Wayne Briggs  V40MKenilworth Runners18:1017:533.1 
9622:29   Lucinda S Wilson SBV35WNorthbrook21:2821:2115.3 
9722:34   Barry Allen  V40MSphinx20:3719:477.5 
9822:35   Melissa Janda S25WUnattached    
9922:36   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton20:2319:357.5 
10022:38   Adam Place S20MUnattached    
10122:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:45   Jonathan Addison  SENMUnattached21:3919:557.2 
10422:46   Jessica Rexworthy  S30WMassey Ferguson22:2322:0614.5 
10522:47   Edward Powell V45MUnattached    
10622:50   Gabriel Octavian Predoi S25MUnattached    
10722:52   Mark Ursell  V40MMassey Ferguson22:0820:438.0 
10822:54   Mark Moran  V35MSphinx21:5221:1011.3 
10922:57   David Brightwell V45MUnattached    
11022:58   James London U18MUnattached    
11122:58   Michael Hawkins V35MUnattached    
11223:01   Daniel Baynton U15MUnattached    
11323:03   Adam Burton U15MUnattached    
11423:05   Kevin Coughlan  V50MNorthbrook21:5721:4510.7 
11523:06   Kevin Hinson  V50MMassey Ferguson20:3120:088.5 
11623:06   Philip Wilson  V55MSphinx22:3721:1413.5 
11723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:07   Toby Clarke  U15MNuneaton21:3221:3218.0 
11923:09   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
12023:09   Hadden Smith  SENMUnattached22:4618:314.6 
12123:10   Tai Kelly-evans  SENMUnattached21:0620:187.6 
12223:11   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx22:5622:3114.2 
12323:11   Krzysztof Sitkowski V35MUnattached    
12423:12   Paul Friend V40MUnattached    
12523:15   Steve Mulcaster V45MUnattached    
12623:17   Harj Singh V50MUnattached    
12723:17   George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
12823:18   Matthew Readdin S20MUnattached    
12923:19   Paul Jennings V50MUnattached    
13023:19   Oliver Went  S25MKenilworth Runners22:5921:2423.0 
13123:21   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare SBV60MUnattached23:2022:1712.9 
13223:22   Lisa Abbott  S30WSphinx22:3421:5812.4 
13323:25   Thomas Dille S25MUnattached    
13423:29   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry19:5918:407.6 
13523:32   Anthony O'Brien SBV55MSaracens/Sphinx22:2420:4510.5 
13623:35   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
13723:35   Ben Collyer S25MUnattached    
13823:36   Adie Briggs V40MHogwarts Running Club    
13923:37   Clive Pearce  V50MKenilworth Runners20:0218:487.8 
14023:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:38   Daniel Reidy  SENMUnattached21:3621:3616.4 
14223:41   Craig Fletcher S25MUnattached    
14323:42   Arek Pazdziora V45MUnattached    
14423:43   Brian Thurogood SBV50MFetch Everyone23:4323:0919.6 
14523:44   Clive Baynton V40MUnattached    
14623:46   Oliver Clarke S20MUnattached    
14723:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:52   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:5618:2811.3 
14923:53   Garry Weston  V65MUnattached23:0021:3817.0 
15023:57   Richard Jardim V55MCoventry Pearl Hyde A.C.    
15123:58   Matthew Armstrong U18MUnattached    
15223:58   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge22:2320:3610.7 
15324:01   Stefano Cristancig V35MUnattached    
15424:06   Luke Perkins  U18MCoventry22:5921:2010.8 
15524:07   Russel Lever V45MUnattached    
15624:07   William Robertson  V40MSphinx22:0921:1510.4 
15724:09   Will Fitzgerald S20MUnattached    
15824:14   Phill Dunn  S30MUnattached21:0620:2619.9 
15924:18   Chad Smith S30MUnattached    
16024:23   Marc Skelton  S30MMassey Ferguson21:1421:1413.7 
16124:24   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached23:5123:4816.9 
16224:26   Joshua Norman  S20MKingston upon Hull20:5119:517.9 
16324:27   Zoe Moore  V40WMassey Ferguson23:5422:3211.8 
16424:29   Yerbolat Zhandildenov V35MUnattached    
16524:30   Zhanar Zhandildenova S30WUnattached    
16624:30   James Hands S25MUnattached    
16724:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:33   Catherine Darragh  S25WCoventry Triathletes23:5021:2011.9 
16924:35   David Reynolds U18MUnattached    
17024:36   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
17124:38   William Levermore  SENMUnattached24:0322:1212.3 
17224:39   Lisa Bragg V45WUnattached    
17324:39   Jude Schofield  SENMUnattached23:3623:2222.7 
17424:40   Mark Richardson S30MUnattached    
17524:41   Marianne Delahaye V45WUnattached    
17624:42   Mark Smith  V60MUnattached24:2523:2216.3 
17724:42   Ishan Carson U11MUnattached    
17824:42   Connor Carson  V45MKenilworth Runners23:3921:330.9 
17924:43   Catherine Warne V40WUnattached    
18024:47   Paul Curtis PBV40MMassey Ferguson23:4122:5615.4 
18124:48   Nirmal Mistry SBSENMUnattached24:4823:0421.9 
18224:49   Shavak Matalia U15MUnattached    
18324:50   Jonathan Kingston  V60MUnattached22:2522:2515.8 
18424:51   Karol Tomczyk S30MUnattached    
18524:53   Quintin Heath  V50MCoventry Triathletes24:1422:5515.3 
18624:55   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson23:1522:0313.6Click your Clock logo
18724:57   Richard Crabb S20MUnattached    
18824:58   Mike Duggan  V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland23:2822:4414.5 
18924:58   Louise Myers PBS30WNorthbrook24:5823:3815.1 
19024:59   Adam Nicholson U18MUnattached    
19125:00   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
19225:00   Ian Adshead SBV50MCoventry Triathletes25:0023:2319.7 
19325:01   Peter Loose  V55MShropshire Shufflers22:5022:5015.8 
19425:01   Steve Jones V50MUnattached    
19525:02   Claire Seckington  V40WBuckingham & Stowe24:0822:5418.3 
19625:02   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
19725:03   Paul Gocher  V45MSphinx24:2224:2218.4 
19825:04   Craig McNaney  V55MNorthbrook23:0321:2615.1 
19925:05   Stephen Williams V50MUnattached    
20025:06   Geoffrey MacHin V35MUnattached    
20125:06   Carl Nash V40MUnattached    
20225:07   Sophie Abbott  S30WMassey Ferguson24:3224:2222.3 
20325:08   Sam Dewis S20MUnattached    
20425:10   Courtney Thornberry  S30WLeamington22:2321:3912.4 
20525:10   Sagar Depala S25MKenilworth Runners    
20625:12   Alan.hugh. Peacock V50MUnattached    
20725:13   Martin Beckinsale V45MUnattached    
20825:13   Steve Mackie  V55MUnattached24:4023:1118.7 
20925:14   Hugh Miller  S30MMassey Ferguson23:4622:5416.1 
21025:15   Neil Fletcher V50MUnattached    
21125:16   Paul Cozens SBV55MSphinx24:2722:3316.7Click your Clock logo
21225:17   Joseph Cook S30MUnattached    
21325:19   Derek Ball V50MUnattached    
21425:20   Olly Johnson V35MUnattached    
21525:22   Marc Holden V45MUnattached    
21625:23   Han Pan V40MUnattached    
21725:23   Belinda Law V40WUnattached    
21825:24   Nikhil Mistry SBSENMUnattached25:1021:3411.4 
21925:25   David Schofield  V40MUnattached24:1522:4223.0 
22025:28   Peter Whitehouse PBV50MSphinx24:4224:4223.1 
22125:28   Catherine Armstrong  V40WUnattached23:3722:3312.3 
22225:29   Michael Knibbs V55MUnattached    
22325:30   Thomas Reidy  SENMUnattached22:2222:2219.2 
22425:31   Bob Storey V55MUnattached    
22525:32   Becky Walmsley V45WUnattached    
22625:33   Julia Yelloly SBV50WIpswich TC25:0423:1821.3 
22725:35   Katie Birch S30WUnattached    
22825:36   Brendan Spain SBV40MUnattached23:5423:4424.2 
22925:38   Daniel John Kempin U15MUnattached    
23025:39   Arwin Kumar V45MUnattached    
23125:40   Angie Weeks V50WUnattached    
23225:41   Alex Sewter S20WUnattached    
23325:42   Caelan Gorrie U15MUnattached    
23425:43   Jo Wright V45WUnattached    
23525:44   Paul Greening V45MUnattached    
23625:45   Dave Humphries V60MUnattached    
23725:46   Cheryl Thomas  V45WRugby & Northampton25:0023:5416.3 
23825:48   Brent Hall V50MUnattached    
23925:49   Kirstie Murray S30WUnattached    
24025:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24125:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:55   Richard Wise SBV55MNorthbrook25:2223:1019.9 
24325:57   Pete Griffiths SBV45MUnattached24:5823:1320.6 
24425:57   Peter Raistrick U15MUnattached    
24525:59   Iain Gorrie V40MUnattached    
24626:00   Damian Kaminski V35MUnattached    
24726:01   Mike Reade V45MUnattached    
24826:02   Naomi Reynolds S30WCoventry Triathletes    
24926:03   Greg Raistrick U11MUnattached    
25026:03   Tulo Raistrick V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3