Bramhall Park parkrun # 455 External Results
Bramhall Park
13 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Gareth Griffiths  S25MUnattached17:1016:41-0.5 
217:40   Rob Downs  V50MWilmslow17:2016:110.7 
317:57   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:2017:203.7 
418:02   Andy Porter SBV45MBramhall Runners17:3917:252.0 
518:07   Simon Currie SBSENMUnattached18:0717:573.6 
618:40   Alex Aldridge  U18MGreater Manchester Schs17:2017:161.1 
718:41   Chris Bramwell  V35MUnattached17:5817:532.6 
818:45   Robert Hasler  V35MMacclesfield18:1617:411.9 
918:52   Mark Shatwell PBSENMUnattached18:4017:554.3 
1018:54   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:2717:252.3 
1119:02   James Doorbar  U15MMacclesfield18:1718:174.9 
1219:06   Jake Young  S25MUnknown/Unattached18:4918:104.4 
1319:07   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
1419:12   Phil Ramsey  V40MBramhall Runners18:1218:124.1 
1519:14   Lok Li SBV45MBramhall Runners18:3618:364.4 
1619:23   Michael Harte  V45MStockport Tri19:1019:107.1 
1719:31   Frank Podd  V45MUnattached17:1317:137.6 
1819:38   Tim Smith V40MUnattached    
1919:41   Stewart Nunn  V35MUnattached18:5418:376.9 
2019:46   Tom Peers  S25MWilmslow18:2017:331.8 
2119:52   Lewis Booth  U15MStockport19:0518:415.9 
2219:57   Richard Hudson V40MUnattached    
2320:01   Damian Jones  S30MUnattached19:4518:153.9 
2420:04   James Holland S30MUnattached    
2520:06   Jesse Rees U15MUnattached    
2620:06   Tim Byrne SBV50MBramhall Runners20:0618:4719.8 
2720:10   John Roper  V35MStockport19:4519:224.1 
2820:12   Mark Smith  V45MStockport19:4619:467.0 
2920:15   Steve Cox PBV40MStockport19:3419:346.2 
3020:25   Spencer Seymour Smith V35MUnattached    
3120:29   John Allen SBV35MUnattached19:2119:219.7 
3220:31   Ben Robinson SBS20MUnattached20:3120:0414.1 
3320:34   Charlie Mckeever  SENMUnattached20:1318:556.0 
3420:37   Michael Armer SBV40MViceroys TC20:3718:5718.9 
3520:42   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0619:315.5 
3620:45   Paul Carrington SBV45MStockport Tri20:4519:4010.7 
3720:52   Mike Jordan S30MUnattached    
3820:56   Paul Newsome  V50MUnattached20:2719:316.8 
3921:06   Paul Ormiston PBSENMUnattached21:0521:0518.8 
4021:13   Joe Renshaw S20MUnattached    
4121:14   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow20:3519:157.6 
4221:15   Neil Hamilton V35MUnattached    
4321:18   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:2919:487.0 
4421:23   Andy Melvin  V45MStockport20:1519:548.4Click your Clock logo
4521:26   Dylan McGrath  U11MMacclesfield21:1220:327.2 
4621:33   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:4520:107.3 
4721:39   Matthew Aitken U18MUnattached    
4821:40   Ryan Hazlewood S30MUnattached    
4921:42   Ben Edmonds  SENMUnattached21:1820:2310.2 
5021:43   Clara Jarvis  U18WStockport19:3819:385.3 
5121:43   Tim Hargreaves SBV60MStockport21:2218:5912.4 
5221:49   Phil Ellison V45MUnattached    
5321:51   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V45MUnattached20:5420:3512.3 
5421:52   Danny Crump V40MUnattached    
5521:55   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached20:0920:098.9 
5621:56   Roger Cope V55MUnattached    
5721:58   Adam Potts V45MUnattached    
5822:02   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:0118:129.1 
5922:04   Lance Quirico V60MEast Grinstead Triathlon Club    
6022:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:20   Matt Owens V35MUnattached    
6222:23   Robert Oerton SBV50MUnattached22:2320:559.9 
6322:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:32   Harry Vernon S20MUnattached    
6522:35   Janine Higson  V45WUnattached21:4421:4415.5 
6622:37   Peter Hudson U15MUnattached    
6722:38   Richard Morewood V45MUnattached    
6822:40   Steven Clifford Hughes  V50MUnattached20:4320:4315.1 
6922:41   Alistair Aitken V50MUnattached    
7022:44   Nick Griffiths SBV45MUnattached22:4420:2812.4 
7122:44   Laura Murphy S30WUnattached    
7222:46   Paul Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
7322:47   Darrin Tidsey V50MUnattached    
7422:49   Des Miles  V50MUnattached21:5721:1410.4 
7522:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:50   Freya Peers  U18WBramhall Runners21:4121:1912.2 
7722:50   David Armistead  V50MUnattached21:5220:1510.8 
7822:52   Mark Wilkinson SBS20MUnattached21:4021:4012.5 
7922:53   Gideon Brooks V45MUnattached    
8022:54   Gerard Byrne V50MUnattached    
8122:54   Jill Tavini  V45WStockport22:2121:0912.3 
8222:54   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:4622:1412.0 
8322:55   Karl Tavini  V50MStockport19:1518:087.9 
8422:56   Calum Burrell  V40MUnattached20:3020:309.7 
8522:56   Bobby Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
8622:57   Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached20:0618:134.8 
8722:58   Katie Haynes SBSENWUnattached22:4521:4421.4 
8823:02   David Baker S30MUnattached    
8923:04   Kate Goalen S25WUnattached    
9023:05   John Temperley  V55MBramhall Runners21:1421:1411.6 
9123:08   Carl Nancini S30MUnattached    
9223:09   Matthew Walker V45MUnattached    
9323:12   Tom Marsh U11MUnattached    
9423:12   Tim Marsh  V40MMacclesfield20:4320:4311.3 
9523:12   Emilia Gajda  U18WStockport21:2320:438.4 
9623:13   Matthew Hack  V55MStockport22:4820:1514.1 
9723:15   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport20:5720:5713.6 
9823:18   Paul Rooney  V50MUnattached22:2920:2610.9 
9923:20   Paul Haines  V45MStockport20:4920:4910.3 
10023:21   John Barrett V45MUnattached    
10123:22   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
10223:23   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
10323:24   Sam Turnbull  SENMUnattached21:4221:2011.5 
10423:24   Giles William Leeming  SENMUnattached21:4920:5711.9 
10523:27   Dave Illingworth V35MUnattached    
10623:30   Andrew McEwan V50MUnattached    
10723:32   Paul Graham V35MUnattached    
10823:33   David Waters V35MUnattached    
10923:33   Niamh Mackintosh PBU11WStockport22:5521:1710.0 
11023:42   Neal Morris S30MUnattached    
11123:43   Nick Watkins  V60MUnattached23:0523:0115.9 
11223:45   Chris Gibbons S30MUnattached    
11323:47   Nathan Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
11423:49   Seth Orton U15MUnattached    
11523:50   Mark Needham V45MUnattached    
11623:52   Oli Pattinson U20MUnattached    
11723:54   Jamie Hudson U11MUnattached    
11823:55   Dan Leeson V40MUnattached    
11923:57   Joseph Connor SBV35MBramhall Runners23:1523:0415.7 
12023:58   Simon MacKintosh V35MUnattached    
12123:59   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:4722:2312.2 
12224:01   Peter McGrath V45MUnattached    
12324:02   Neil Aldridge  V45MUnattached22:0021:159.9 
12424:02   Jon Clare  V40MBramhall Runners22:5922:5918.9Click your Clock logo
12524:05   Richard Paver  V55MUnattached24:0020:5528.1 
12624:06   Matt Townley SBV40MUnattached24:0622:0919.8 
12724:11   David Kirk Arnold V45MUnattached    
12824:13   Nick Heaton  V45MBramhall Runners21:3021:3010.4 
12924:15   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached23:3623:0912.1 
13024:20   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
13124:20   Paul Clifford  V55MManchester & Healthtrack23:0720:5514.1 
13224:23   Gary Stuart Thomas  V50MUnattached23:1922:3413.7 
13324:25   Tony Garrott PBV35MUnattached23:2522:5912.6 
13424:25   Michael Ralph PBV40MUnattached24:2524:2519.1 
13524:26   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:4823:2815.3 
13624:27   Mark Knight  SENMUnattached23:3222:019.7 
13724:32   Andrea Buckingham  V50WUnattached24:1823:3813.6 
13824:33   Stuart Craig  SENMUnattached21:2321:239.7 
13924:33   Paul Cowell  V45MUnattached23:0423:0413.7 
14024:35   Kirsty Mottershead  SENWUnattached22:3322:3314.0 
14124:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14224:37   David Lane V45MUnattached    
14324:39   Alex Waddington V35WUnattached    
14424:41   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached23:3820:2615.7 
14524:42   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached24:0923:0513.9 
14624:42   Aisling Brooks U11WUnattached    
14724:45   David Dougan  SENMUnattached23:0121:0219.3 
14824:46   Fiona Cooke  V45WUnattached24:1922:4313.2 
14924:48   Mike Kaciubskyj S20MUnattached    
15024:50   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor  V40MUnattached24:1623:3214.1 
15124:52   Sean Davey V40MUnattached    
15224:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:54   Sean Huxley V50MUnattached    
15424:56   Karen Newby V45WUnattached    
15524:58   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow20:2719:317.3 
15624:58   Janine Ellis  V45WWilmslow21:0820:058.9 
15724:58   Julian Hayes  V50MUnattached24:1524:0714.9 
15825:05   Mike McCrorie S30MUnattached    
15925:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:12   Rory Noden U15MUnattached    
16225:13   John Anders V40MUnattached    
16325:14   Kerry Murphy V40WUnattached    
16425:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:19   Kathryn Dewick V35WUnattached    
16625:21   Carolyn Hume V45WStockport Tri Club    
16725:22   Iain Coates  V40MUnattached24:2923:3914.0 
16825:25   Roger Nelson  V60MBramhall Runners23:3021:3116.9 
16925:27   Mike Chilton S25MUnattached    
17025:27   Louise Deakin PBS25WUnattached23:4020:528.2 
17125:29   Martin Lynch V40MUnattached    
17225:30   Stephen Davies  V50MUnattached25:2522:1815.2 
17325:30   Paul Harper SBV55MUnattached25:1823:4417.3 
17425:39   Andrew Platts S25MUnattached    
17525:40   Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:4322:2518.8 
17625:41   Hannah Davies SBS20WUnattached25:4124:1916.0 
17725:41   Peter Chamberlain  V50MUnattached25:1324:4420.9 
17825:42   Thomas Kirkham U15MUnattached    
17925:43   Rowan Stamp U15MUnattached    
18025:43   Elaine Mackintosh SBSENWUnattached25:4323:3318.5 
18125:47   David Shoesmith  V60MMacclesfield24:2623:3217.6 
18225:48   Mark Grundy  V55MBramhall Runners24:2024:2016.9 
18325:48   Joanne Deschoolmeester V40WUnattached    
18425:49   Daniel Tidsey U15MUnattached    
18525:50   Adam Richardson U15MUnattached    
18625:51   Neil Hughes V50MUnattached    
18725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:54   David Eyre S30MUnattached    
18925:55   Gillian Lunt V40WUnattached    
19025:55   Michael Kenneth Wood  V65MUnattached24:4024:2817.3 
19125:57   Geoff Blackwell-frier  V50MUnattached25:2121:0629.3 
19225:58   Suraj Amonkar V40MUnattached    
19326:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19426:06   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached24:5322:4216.8 
19526:07   Simon Fletcher V45MUnattached    
19626:09   Amanda Davies  V35WEllesmere Port25:2122:4820.2 
19726:11   Ross Mitchell V35MUnattached    
19826:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:15   Katie Bowyer  S20WBRAT26:0926:0926.1 
20126:16   Mark Bayes V60MUnattached    
20226:17   Tom Williamson U18MUnattached    
20326:18   John Hare V50MUnattached    
20426:22   Paul Spence  V50MUnattached25:2124:0115.7 
20526:25   Nick Easton  SENMUnattached23:1823:1815.1 
20626:26   Brian O'mullane  V50MUnattached24:3622:1818.4 
20726:26   Ann Richardson S30WUnattached    
20826:27   Mary McKay U11WUnattached    
20926:28   Ollie Sterne S20MUnattached    
21026:28   Colin Lees S20MUnattached    
21126:29   Nicola Lewis-booth  V45WUnattached24:0324:0322.9 
21226:30   Reza Gholami  V55MUnattached25:3824:4721.0 
21326:31   Gary Bradshaw  V50MUnattached26:0224:0624.2 
21426:32   Gabriella Gallagher S20WUnattached    
21526:32   David Reynolds S25MUnattached    
21626:33   Mark Casey V45MUnattached    
21726:34   Felicity Allen V40WUnattached    
21826:37   Ian Ashcroft  V70MWilmslow24:4222:0817.5 
21926:40   Neil Atkinson V55MUnattached    
22026:41   Daniel Dunbobbin V35MVictoria Park Running Club    
22126:41   Liam Morrin V50MUnattached    
22226:44   Mike Clark  V50MUnattached25:5224:2918.7 
22326:46   Kieran Devlin  V50MUnattached25:2225:2218.3 
22426:48   Hugh Noden U11MUnattached    
22526:49   Cheryl Noden SBV40WUnattached26:4922:5824.8 
22626:49   Adam Green S20MUnattached    
22726:50   Sam Sokhanvari S25MUnattached    
22826:51   Joshua Hallows U20MUnattached    
22926:52   Liam Lock S25MUnattached    
23026:54   Philip Billingsley SBS30MUnattached26:5426:1617.9 
23126:55   David Roberts SBV50MUnattached26:0522:1918.1 
23226:59   Jamie Ghosh U11MUnattached    
23327:00   Kathryn Rogers  V50WBramhall Runners26:0025:3621.3 
23427:01   Lynsey Beacon V35WUnattached    
23527:01   Kathryn Holmes  V50WBramhall Runners25:5225:5225.5 
23627:04   Paul Weir SBV45MTideswell26:5922:5828.7 
23727:06   Mike Hutchinson V50MUnattached    
23827:08   David Duke  V50MUnattached26:2724:3017.2 
23927:10   Roy K Smith  V60MUnattached26:5125:1219.7 
24027:12   Hattie Roberts U18WUnattached    
24127:12   Matt Roberts V50MUnattached    
24227:15   Jen Husdan S30WUnattached    
24327:17   Kate Larking V35WUnattached    
24427:20   Lynne Fallon PBV45WUnattached27:1527:1533.9 
24527:28   Val Morgan  V60WUnattached26:3925:0619.5 
24627:31   Matthew Sharples S30MUnattached    
24727:34   Peter Morgan  V40MUnattached26:1624:3422.2 
24827:36   John Penney  V50MUnattached23:5920:5618.5 
24927:37   John Pearn  V65MUnattached26:3125:5029.5 
25027:40   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC26:2522:4314.1 
Page: 1 2