Ellenbrook Fields parkrun # 52 External Results
Ellenbrook Fields
6 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20Dan McAlpine S30MUnattached    
216:39Neil Hume PBV40MGarden City Runners16:3316:314.5 
317:49Paul Guy SBV40MAycliffe/Garden City Runners17:4917:305.2 
418:02James Huish PBS25MGarden City Runners18:0217:141.6Click your Clock logo
518:06Daniel Figg U20MWatford Grammar School for Boys    
619:00James Izzard SBS30MHarpenden18:4918:117.2 
719:01Robert Casserley  V40MGarden City Runners18:3218:102.9 
819:03John Harris  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans18:5318:537.1 
919:32Mark Wakeford V40MUnattached    
1019:36Rowland Hughes SBV40MHarpenden19:1719:0110.6Click your Clock logo
1119:44David Mark Gabbey V45MUnattached    
1219:53Rob Hughes  V45MGarden City Runners19:0219:006.8 
1320:08Michael Ball SBS30MRiverside19:0118:003.7 
1420:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:20Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
1620:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:36David White SBV45MHarpenden20:0220:0214.4 
1820:39Morgan Hume PBU15MSt. Albans AC19:5019:5017.8 
1920:49Nigel Cavill PBV40MGarden City Runners20:4919:319.2 
2020:54Matthias Reif V45MUnattached    
2121:03Carlos Cardoso V40MUnattached    
2221:06Peter Seymour V35MUnattached    
2321:30Mark Spitzer V45MUnattached    
2421:34Brad Smith SBV35MGarden City Runners21:3420:4414.4 
2521:40Colin Singleton  V65MSt. Albans Striders19:3019:3010.2 
2621:41Richard Walsh V35MUnattached    
2721:59Arthur Roberts U15MUnattached    
2822:03Lubomir Strzelecki V40MUnattached    
2922:04Charlie Mills S20MUnattached    
3022:18Chris Edwards  V45MSt. Albans Striders21:4821:3612.8 
3122:21Pavel Kurnosov V35MUnattached    
3222:26Jasper Hudson U15MOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
3322:37Richard Van Maanenberg V45MWare Joggers    
3422:42Chris West S25MUnattached    
3522:43Charles Hewson  V45MJP Morgan21:2320:3817.8 
3622:45Martyn Perrin V55MUnattached    
3722:46Tim Hudson V40MOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
3822:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:52Daniel Ashcroft  S30MGarden City Runners21:2020:3112.9 
4022:53Luke White V35MUnattached    
4122:55Geoff New  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22:3520:1513.8 
4222:55Richard Todd  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:1620:1312.0 
4322:56Bethan Hudson S25WUnattached    
4422:56Melissa Mileham  V40WOh Ladies22:3622:3625.8 
4523:02David Hodson V50MHertfordshire Orienteering Club    
4623:03Rhys Bethell PBU11MHertford & Ware20:5918:521.3 
4723:04Freya Vafadari SBU20WSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Uni23:0422:5230.4 
4823:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:20Ben Solez S25MUnattached    
5023:27Leo Ketchin V45MUnattached    
5123:29Nick Truran S30MUnattached    
5223:31Tom J Hughes  U15MHerts Phoenix22:0221:2619.3 
5323:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:33Zoe Makepeace V40WUnattached    
5523:36Jenna Roberts V35WUnattached    
5623:38Emily Bethell V35WUnattached    
5723:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:49Celia Roberts V45WUnattached    
5923:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:02Louise Beale V45WGarden City Runners    
6124:03Rebecca Barden  V50WGarden City Runners22:3522:2612.7 
6224:05David Angel V45MUnattached    
6324:14Edward Chaloner SBS30MSt. Albans Striders24:1423:1636.5 
6424:17Andy Beale V45MUnattached    
6524:25Sara Head PBV35WSt. Albans Striders24:0924:0617.4 
6624:30Victoria Angel V40WUnattached    
6724:32Annabel Lucas V40WUnattached    
6824:32Anne-Marie Bullivant V35WUnattached    
6924:33Angela Tisler V35WUnattached    
7024:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:44Tibor Krajczar V35MUnattached    
7224:45Stewart Read  V45MStopsley24:0723:4717.4 
7324:46Liz Davies V50WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
7424:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:01Neal Clark V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
7625:05Willem Kuyken V45MUnattached    
7725:09David Smith V55MUnattached    
7825:13Sharon Morley V45WUnattached    
7925:14Daniel Baker S20MUnattached    
8025:17Peter Collins V45MUnattached    
8125:20Anne Ramsden SBV60WWare Joggers25:2024:2218.9 
8225:21Jim Hopkins V45MUnattached    
8325:24Henry Fee U11MUnattached    
8425:25George Angel U15MUnattached    
8525:39Tom Bailey V35MUnattached    
8625:43Mo Abbas S20MUnattached    
8725:46Lizzie Smith S20WUnattached    
8825:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:50Paula Malloy V40WUnattached    
9025:51Rachel Andrews PBV35WOh Ladies24:5924:2125.0 
9125:52Alison Newberry SBV50WOh Ladies25:5224:3425.3Click your Clock logo
9225:53Denise Hill  V45WOh Ladies25:2524:4824.6 
9326:01Phil Hudson SBV60MWare Joggers26:0125:2722.1 
9426:02Peter Jones V65MUnattached    
9526:02Lee Wood V45MBosh run    
9626:30Leda Cox PBV40WSt. Albans Striders26:3026:3041.7 
9726:35Hannah Hogarth V35WUnattached    
9826:36David Hale V55MUnattached    
9926:40Christy van Maanenberg SBV45WWare Joggers26:4024:3623.2 
10026:47Donna Clarke V35WUnattached    
10126:51Alex Li U15MUnattached    
10227:04Florence Moffat S20WUnattached    
10327:05Lindsay Truran S30WUnattached    
10427:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:19Hannah Hill V35WUnattached    
10727:22Victoria Tidd S30WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
10827:23Claire Gibbins S20WUnattached    
10927:24Neil Simon V50MUnattached    
11027:28Ben Drake V35MUnattached    
11127:33Michael Duncan V45MUnattached    
11227:34Richard Blumsom V50MUnattached    
11327:35Hedley Calderbank V65MHertfordshire Orienteering Club    
11427:37Karen Inman V50WUnattached    
11527:53Graham Figg V50MUnattached    
11627:59Polly Edler V40WUnattached    
11728:06Louise Donald V35WUnattached    
11828:08Karen Still V45WUnattached    
11928:15Claire Mearing V50WUnattached    
12028:16Max Martinez South U18MUnattached    
12128:17Brian Hazelton V60MUnattached    
12228:22Oliver Cook U15MUnattached    
12328:28Stephen Honey V50MTri-Force    
12428:40Derek Woods V55MUnattached    
12528:41Stuart Clarke V35MUnattached    
12628:45David Charles V45MUnattached    
12728:55Deep Gandhi S30MUnattached    
12828:59Graham Sharp V55MUnattached    
12929:01Dan Whitehouse V45MUnattached    
13029:10Adam Green V45MUnattached    
13129:15Brenda Clayton SBV65WUnattached28:4528:1325.3 
13229:34Amelia Arbon SBU11WMansfield27:4921:078.2 
13329:44Jemma Arbon  V35WMansfield26:5225:0323.4 
13429:45Brigid Evans V50WUnattached    
13529:59Lucy Caldicott S25WUnattached    
13630:01Kathryn Jones S30WUnattached    
13730:08Laura Armstrong S25WUnattached    
13830:11Lucy Bryant S20WUnattached    
13930:14Sylvie Gabbey  V50WOh Ladies27:4627:4627.3 
14030:15Maureen Steed SBV65WGarden City Runners29:4528:5931.3 
14130:22Richard Stratton V40MUnattached    
14230:40Melanie Lynch V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
14330:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14431:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14531:13Satyajit Shetage S30MUnattached    
14631:14Jenny Merry V45WUnattached    
14731:18Kim Van Maanenberg U18WUnattached    
14831:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:25Katie Swainsbury V40WUnattached    
15031:29Louise Riley V45WUnattached    
15131:54Rachel Clarke V45WUnattached    
15232:10Archie Blumsom U11MUnattached    
15332:39Hannah Henry V35WUnattached    
15432:40Joanna Thomas V40WUnattached    
15532:41Nicolette Nelson V45WAthena St Albans    
15632:43Helen Pegg V35WUnattached    
15732:43Ruth Kent  V35WSt. Albans Striders24:0022:4314.7 
15832:44Lewis Clayden S30MUnattached    
15932:46Vickie Roberts V35WUnattached    
16032:47Caroline Hughes V40WUnattached    
16132:58Liz Bloom V65WUnattached    
16233:13Amanda Rankin SBV50WStopsley30:0728:1729.2 
16333:18Lisa Duncan  V40WOh Ladies30:0930:0928.6 
16433:51Yukei Li V45WUnattached    
16534:09Vivienne Hodson V50WUnattached    
16634:18Nikki Li U18WUnattached    
16734:29Maxine Bates  V45WOh Ladies33:5828:4749.0 
16834:45Harry Blumsom U11MUnattached    
16934:51Anne Curley V45WUnattached    
17034:56Tanya Honey V45WAthena St Albans    
17135:03Ruth Cook V55WUnattached    
17235:39Paul Bird  V50MBungay Black Dog34:5128:4435.8 
17336:35Catherine Reid  V50WOh Ladies33:4833:2437.7 
17436:50Jane Kent V60WUnattached    
17537:19Rebecca Ross S25WUnattached    
17637:59Becky Southam S20WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
17738:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17838:00Laura Hepworth S25WUnattached    
17938:41Georgia Stratton U15WUnattached    
18038:44Julie Tiplady V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
18138:53Beth Harding S20WUnattached    
18239:00Hazel Weaver V45WUnattached    
18340:20Jackie Walsh V50WUnattached    
18441:55Sarah Haverson V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
18542:34Joanna Elizabeth Hughes V60WUnattached    
18643:21Delene Miller V50WUnattached    
18745:21Jill Conium V50WUnattached    
18845:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18945:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19045:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19145:42Rachel Walsh U18WUnattached    
19245:42Amy Routledge S25WGarden City Runners    
19346:01John O'Callaghan V55MUnattached    
19448:14Kirsty Slater V50WUnattached