Woking parkrun # 138 External Results
Woking
6 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Robert Seymour PBS25MHarrogate17:1817:182.6Click your Clock logo
217:21   Daniel Balsas PBS25MUnattached/Spain17:0216:452.1 
317:35   Sam Bodoano  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1817:185.3Click your Clock logo
417:48   James Spencer PBU18MWoking17:4817:32-0.4 
517:53   Justin Mitchell  V40MWoking17:2416:103.0 
617:57   Jason Harris  V45MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:3716:575.6 
718:24   Ben Goddard  S30MHillingdon16:5916:14-2.4 
818:36   Andrew Palmer PBV40MUnattached18:3618:365.5 
919:08   Steve Tait  V45MWoking18:4318:434.7 
1019:28   Jacob Stadie PBU15MWoking19:2819:2810.1 
1119:29   Katie Hopkins SBU18WWoking19:2919:172.9 
1219:37   Michael Waine SBV60MWoking19:2918:156.9 
1319:47   Christopher Baker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1318:131.4 
1419:49   Chris Gaskin PBS25MUnattached19:1019:014.4 
1519:53   Shaun Waters PBU15MWoking19:5318:202.4 
1619:56   Martha Collings  U15WWoking19:4019:023.4 
1719:58   Andrew Collings  V45MWoking19:3319:338.3 
1820:14   Lawson Bowles U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
1920:16   Phil Howard V40MUnattached    
2020:19   Sam Hodgson  S30MUnattached19:2819:287.8 
2120:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:25   William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2318:435.0 
2320:26   James Nevens S25MUnattached    
2420:27   Tia Hansford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:0720:078.0 
2520:31   Sam Holloway S20MUnattached    
2620:39   Yordan Mehandzhiyski S25MUnattached    
2721:05   Ross Alexander V35MUnattached    
2821:13   Liam Dickinson U18MUnattached    
2921:13   Alex James SBV35MUnattached21:1320:0111.2 
3021:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:16   Richard Morton PBV50MCruisers21:1621:1611.0 
3221:17   Hannah Woolley PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:287.7 
3321:21   Oliver Grady U20MUnattached    
3421:22   Ollie George U15MUnattached    
3521:23   Hannah Stewart PBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2519:075.6 
3621:25   Dilan Patel U15MUnattached    
3721:32   Malcolm Loader V40MUnattached    
3821:37   Ronny Watt U15MUnattached    
3921:38   Michael Frean  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2520:0810.7 
4021:44   Elly Flemington V35WUnattached    
4121:49   Bronwyn Mayo  S30WWimbledon Windmilers20:0720:079.5 
4222:04   Florent Julienne S30MUnattached    
4322:05   John Cook V50MUnattached    
4422:05   Richard Pugh  S30MUnattached21:4321:4311.3 
4522:12   Catherine Watt V40WUnattached    
4622:16   Tracy Thornton  V35WCruisers22:0322:0311.4 
4722:20   David Berry S30MUnattached    
4822:28   Cliff Pilson V45MUnattached    
4922:29   Luke Rendell S30MUnattached    
5022:33   Mike Cope V60MUnattached    
5122:36   Mark Bodoano  V45MUnattached21:2520:2813.4 
5222:39   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
5322:42   Stephen Keane V35MUnattached    
5422:46   Charlie Cunningham U15MUnattached    
5522:49   Tracey Bodoano  V40WUnattached22:1722:0016.3 
5622:51   Kavita Bhanot  U18WWoking21:0521:0512.4 
5722:58   Martin Kensett SBV50MWindle Valley Runners22:5822:2617.7 
5823:01   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:0420:048.1 
5923:05   Freddie Golding V50MUnattached    
6023:08   Adam Tamburini V40MUnattached    
6123:16   Joe Moran V45MUnattached    
6223:18   Harry Davies U15MUnattached    
6323:19   James Sanderson V45MUnattached    
6423:22   Joseph Henshall Coates S25MUnattached    
6523:23   Paul Illingworth V45MUnattached    
6623:27   Jonathan Pressey  V60MCruisers23:1822:3013.9 
6723:30   Mary Tibbotts  V50WWoking21:5821:5815.3 
6823:35   David Robinson S25MUnattached    
6923:37   Iain Cunningham V45MUnattached    
7023:40   Callum Baker U18MUnattached    
7123:40   Bori Szegedi PBU15WWoking23:4023:4012.2 
7223:41   Micheal Ball V55MUnattached    
7323:42   Charlotte Amber Rose Watson PBU18WWoking23:4223:1718.2 
7423:43   Matthew Early U11MUnattached    
7523:43   Ben Scott S25MUnattached    
7623:44   William Fitzgibbon U11MUnattached    
7723:44   Paul Conner V55MUnattached    
7823:58   Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District23:1523:1516.9 
7924:06   Alison Sanderson V40WUnattached    
8024:08   Richard Bunn S30MUnattached    
8124:08   Peter Mullens S25MUnattached    
8224:10   Paul Bradley SBV50MCruisers24:1022:0015.0 
8324:14   Zoe Wills S25WUnattached    
8424:16   David Sigerson  V40MWoking23:0422:1713.4 
8524:17   David Glasspool V45MUnattached    
8624:19   Dave Lally  V45MUnattached23:1420:4613.0 
8724:20   Robert Jones S30MUnattached    
8824:22   Andrew Fitzgibbon V40MUnattached    
8924:24   John Cadwallender V45MUnattached    
9024:25   Stephanie Hodgson S25WUnattached    
9124:29   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
9224:30   De Wet Kruger  SENMUnattached21:1719:167.2 
9324:32   William Watt U11MUnattached    
9424:32   James Cook U15MUnattached    
9524:33   James Mattey S20MUnattached    
9624:34   Tim Slater V45MUnattached    
9724:34   Honda Pang V45MUnattached    
9824:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:42   Chris Kenward S30MUnattached    
10024:44   Karen Higham V50WUnattached    
10124:44   Marie Jones V35WUnattached    
10224:48   Vicky Lally V45WUnattached    
10324:51   Jennifer Taylor S30WUnattached    
10424:53   Paul Summerhill V45MUnattached    
10524:56   Jessamy Walters  V45WWoking24:3424:3419.9 
10624:57   Heidi Merlin-Owen V45WUnattached    
10724:59   Guy Mullins S25MUnattached    
10825:00   Tracy Tamburini V45WUnattached    
10925:07   Sam Bennett S20MUnattached    
11025:11   Stefan Vandaele S20MUnattached    
11125:11   Andrew Ellwood S30MUnattached    
11225:15   Shaun Harris S30MUnattached    
11325:15   Jo Caruth V55MUnattached    
11425:24   Samantha McPherson V45WUnattached    
11525:24   Arran Wyeth V50MUnattached    
11625:26   Gemma Faull SBSENWUnattached25:2622:0322.4 
11725:34   Georgina Owen  U15WWoking23:4522:3410.8 
11825:34   Giada Fechino S25WUnattached    
11925:38   Graham Davidson U15MUnattached    
12025:39   Gideon Nelstrop V45MUnattached    
12125:40   Julian Harnor  V60MUnattached24:0422:4714.1 
12225:43   Graham G Davidson V40MUnattached    
12325:44   Bruce French V50MUnattached    
12425:56   Alex Aira S30MUnattached    
12525:57   Phil Gush S30MUnattached    
12625:59   Robert Streeter  V55MPurple Patch23:2222:1713.8 
12726:08   Niamh Sullivan U15WUnattached    
12826:09   Ben Funning V35MUnattached    
12926:10   Lucy Hockin S20WUnattached    
13026:11   Rob Holloway V55MUnattached    
13126:12   Jake Turner U11MUnattached    
13226:13   Heather Marriott S20WUnattached    
13326:15   Natalie McKay S25WUnattached    
13426:17   Alison Kinnon V45WUnattached    
13526:18   Kerry Bremner V50WUnattached    
13626:20   Paul Walker S30MUnattached    
13726:22   Ben Golding U15MUnattached    
13826:26   Claire Hooper V55WUnattached    
13926:26   Jerome Kam S25MUnattached    
14026:28   Peter Ryan  V60MIlford25:0420:2121.1 
14126:32   Daniel Bailey U11MUnattached    
14226:34   Lucinda Joos U18WUnattached    
14326:35   Clair Bailey  V35WFarnham Runners25:4423:5214.2 
14426:35   Russ Frapple V35MUnattached    
14526:39   Chloe Power V40WUnattached    
14626:42   Chris Hames V35MUnattached    
14726:42   Amelia Kermeen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3524:3015.9 
14826:43   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
14926:45   Susanna MacDonald S30WUnattached    
15026:47   Rachael Bath S20WUnattached    
15126:48   Mark Whitelaw  V50MUnattached26:1024:0218.6 
15226:49   Paul Chapman V35MUnattached    
15326:54   Richard Witts S25MUnattached    
15426:57   Tina Curtis Wylde V50WUnattached    
15527:04   Andrew Chart S25MUnattached    
15627:06   Philip Ivaldi V40MUnattached    
15727:07   Hollie Tibbotts U18WDofE    
15827:08   Lucy Crosley  V35WWimbledon Windmilers26:5926:5920.3 
15927:10   Jonathan George V50MUnattached    
16027:10   Katie Johnson V35WUnattached    
16127:13   Dongyong Dai V55MUnattached    
16227:13   Alan Woodley V60MUnattached    
16327:25   Andrew Stewart V60MUnattached    
16427:31   Manon Mouliere-Reiser U15WUnattached    
16527:31   Cyrille Reiser V45MUnattached    
16627:34   Paul Teasdale V35MUnattached    
16727:34   Louisa Burton S20WUnattached    
16827:35   Joe Weatherley S20MUnattached    
16927:39   Keira McEwan U11WUnattached    
17027:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:49   Mark Crook V45MUnattached    
17227:51   Jeremy Panthier U15MUnattached    
17327:51   Tim Stokes V55MUnattached    
17427:56   Helen Austin V40WUnattached    
17527:58   Jonathan Field V50MUnattached    
17628:01   Kirsty Crook V40WUnattached    
17728:05   Ruth Homberger V45WUnattached    
17828:06   Alison Jayne Hathrell  V50WUnattached26:2126:0221.3 
17928:07   Jacob Mills  U11MWoking25:3925:3930.3 
18028:08   Leo Mills V40MUnattached    
18128:08   Julia Bonilla  V40WPurple Patch25:5024:2519.6 
18228:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:13   Max Watt U11MUnattached    
18428:13   Ben Watt V40MUnattached    
18528:25   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V45WUnattached25:1023:5217.3 
18628:27   Daniel Bonilla SBV40MUnattached28:2727:0723.6 
18728:30   Christopher Carkett V55MUnattached    
18828:32   Jill Horsfall V45WUnattached    
18928:35   Anne Fauconnier-Bank V60WUnattached    
19028:46   Carol Bloxsome V50WUnattached    
19128:53   Isabelle Stokes S20WUnattached    
19228:58   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached27:3327:3328.3 
19329:01   Benny Ong S30MUnattached    
19429:08   Christopher Woods U18MUnattached    
19529:12   James Curran S20MUnattached    
19629:14   Darren Street V45MUnattached    
19729:15   Jill Denyer  V50WCruisers27:4226:3526.5 
19829:18   Kim Martin Hathrell  V50MUnattached22:3922:2012.3 
19929:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:24   Joanne Hunt S25WUnattached    
20129:28   Jacqueline Carli V40WUnattached    
20229:33   Jane Rostant V50WUnattached    
20329:35   Natasha Clark S25WUnattached    
20429:36   Sally Gamble S25WUnattached    
20529:37   Lyndsay Deeves V45WRun Mummy Run    
20629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:41   Oliver Holmes U11MUnattached    
20829:41   Andy Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
20929:41   Georgina Tait U18WUnattached    
21029:42   Catherine Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
21129:44   Heather Platt V35WUnattached    
21229:44   Alex Saklambanakis V35MUnattached    
21329:46   Clive Weston V60MUnattached    
21429:46   Val Lewis V50WUnattached    
21529:47   Cher Steinberg S30WUnattached    
21629:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:49   Richard Bennett V55MUnattached    
21829:50   Fay Sliwinski V45WUnattached    
21929:51   Tim Fauchon V55MUnattached    
22029:52   Lesley Baulk SBV60WWoking29:5226:0419.0 
22129:53   Michaelagh Tennyson S20WUnattached    
22229:58   Kate McKinley V50WUnattached    
22330:05   Elizabeth Collins S30WUnattached    
22430:06   Greg Gilliver V35MUnattached    
22530:09   Sarah Davidson V50WUnattached    
22630:12   Lucy Cook U15WUnattached    
22730:20   Bars Szegedi U18MUnattached    
22830:25   Louise Mor V40WUnattached    
22930:28   Sharon Louise Hammond V50WUnattached    
23030:29   Caroline Early V45WUnattached    
23130:29   Christina Fernandez V35WUnattached    
23230:30   Alison Ingram V50WUnattached    
23330:33   Jackie Golding V45WUnattached    
23430:34   Chris Ingram U18MDofE    
23530:36   Ralph Stadie V50MUnattached    
23630:40   Wendy Scott  V45WUnattached27:5227:5226.1 
23730:42   Gemma Phillips U15WUnattached    
23830:42   Zoe Phillips V45WUnattached    
23930:43   Song Yia Lim S30WUnattached    
24030:45   Tess Weedon U20WUnattached    
24130:47   Susan Holland V45WUnattached    
24230:48   Susie Potter  V50WUnattached29:0126:2236.0 
24330:49   Hannah Norman S25WUnattached    
24430:50   Emma Weaving S30WUnattached    
24530:54   Shelley Watson V45WUnattached    
24630:56   Janet Edwards V45WUnattached    
24730:59   Sally A Wells V50WUnattached    
24831:00   Isla McEwan U11WUnattached    
24931:00   Andy McEwan  V45MUnattached18:0418:043.4 
25031:05   Jonathan Beavis V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2