CranePark parkrun # 263 External Results
Crane Park
6 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Gus Upton SBS25MBelgrave16:2015:505.0 
217:37   Andrew Keane  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0717:072.0 
317:43   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3117:081.2 
417:59   Fergus Johnson  U20MEgdon Heath/Imperial College17:3016:49-0.9 
518:03   Chris Davidson  S30MElmbridge17:4716:450.3 
618:11   Darren McNeely  V40MSerpentine/Finn Valley/Elmbridge18:0817:2514.4 
718:43   Leigh Schvartz PBS25MRanelagh18:4318:439.0 
819:12   Shaun Sinclair SBV45MElmbridge19:1218:2810.6 
919:12   Andrew Dickens  S25MNene Valley/Cardiff Uni18:5416:508.5 
1019:44   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers17:4717:402.8 
1119:44   Robert Wilcox  S25MStragglers17:1816:532.5 
1219:46   James Attwood  V35MUnattached19:2419:246.4 
1319:47   Bruce Mclaren SBV50MRanelagh19:4418:487.9 
1419:55   Gareth Williams  V40MKPMG17:3217:222.0 
1519:58   Jack Moran SBS20MEaling Eagles19:0017:585.6 
1620:09   Alexander Bassett-Romo U18MUnattached    
1720:20   Jeremy Short SBV50MUnattached20:2018:2412.0 
1820:22   Tom Bruce S30MUnattached    
1920:26   James Russell  V45MComet TC19:5519:149.5 
2020:32   Isaac Phelan  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0118:466.2 
2120:33   Aimee Billington  V40W26.220:0819:216.3 
2220:36   Giuseppe Lucignano  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2219:5710.3 
2320:39   Valerio Uccellani V40MBeaRCat Running Club    
2420:41   Simon Lister  V35MElmbridge19:4719:277.0 
2520:43   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge19:3319:2312.1 
2620:45   Anthony Hewitt V45MUnattached    
2720:48   Mike Bruce SBV65MElmbridge20:4818:3210.5 
2820:53   Graham Shaw SBV60MElmbridge20:5319:2611.3 
2920:54   Dan Hough PBV40MShrewsbury20:5420:5415.3 
3020:55   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached20:0819:306.5 
3121:01   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1318:429.3 
3221:11   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
3321:14   Richard Hewson SBV45MElmbridge21:1420:4615.2 
3421:31   Gabriel Phelan  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1518:192.7 
3521:39   Ben Chaytow SBV35MStragglers21:3920:429.5 
3621:42   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:019.0 
3721:42   John Duncan V45MUnattached    
3821:43   Graham Spiby S25MUnattached    
3921:43   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:3012.1 
4021:48   Mark Remedios PBSENMUnattached21:4821:4816.5 
4121:52   Paul Knight  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3719:209.0 
4221:54   Philip Roberts  V50MUnattached21:1620:3111.2 
4321:59   Lanre Danmola S25MUnattached    
4422:00   Sarmad Khan U18MUnattached    
4522:05   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
4622:11   Mark Harrison  V40MUnattached21:2821:2511.8 
4722:13   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached22:0920:0319.5 
4822:17   Mike Brown V50MUnattached    
4922:25   Martin Evans SBV45MElmbridge22:0820:5113.0 
5022:31   Chris Sawyer S30MUnattached    
5122:33   Daniel Everall SBSENMSheen22:3320:4319.9 
5222:35   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:2219:227.5 
5323:01   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:5421:0612.8 
5423:02   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
5523:07   Ben Causley S30MUnattached    
5623:18   Jaden Russell  U15MStragglers/Comet TC22:2822:0211.0 
5723:25   Brendan Ryan V50MUnattached    
5823:26   Jen Causley S30WUnattached    
5923:37   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:4721:2813.4 
6023:39   Brian Grew  V50MUnattached23:0722:1511.9 
6123:41   Clare Fraser V45WUnattached    
6223:43   John Farrington SBV50MElmbridge23:4323:3115.4 
6323:48   Daniel Stanescu  SENMUnattached21:4421:4422.9 
6423:49   Reza Ram V35MUnattached    
6523:52   Nigel Capon SBV55MUnattached23:5221:5922.9 
6623:54   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
6723:55   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
6823:56   Josie Kearey SBU18WRanelagh23:5623:2823.2 
6923:56   Owen Walsh U15MUnattached    
7023:57   Jamie McClelland  SENMUnattached22:1121:1717.0 
7123:57   Ann Kearey  V45WRanelagh22:3422:3413.2 
7224:01   Charlotte Axbey  V50WUnattached23:3322:5016.7 
7324:12   Colin Large  V55MElmbridge23:5021:4821.0 
7424:14   Steve Axbey  V50MUnattached23:3121:4119.0 
7524:19   Lisa Tovey V35WUnattached    
7624:22   Tim Johnson S30MUnattached    
7724:24   Raphe Phelan V50MSt Mary's University College AC    
7824:24   Susan Hare PBV45WUnattached24:1224:1214.9 
7924:26   Robert Lee S25MUnattached    
8024:30   Stuart Lodge  V40MStragglers23:2720:0613.7 
8124:32   Nicola Whitby SBV40WStragglers24:3221:3018.5 
8224:44   Jon Ruffell V45MUnattached    
8324:47   John Collin  V60MUnattached24:2623:4517.6 
8424:49   Jason Robert Noble  V40MUnattached23:3419:378.2 
8524:53   Millie-May Collins-Smith PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5723:5729.3 
8624:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:54   Marianne Malam  SENWUnattached22:4521:4311.6 
8825:01   Caroline Hall SBV40WUnattached23:5922:2019.2 
8925:02   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
9025:05   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
9125:06   David Goodwin V35MUnattached    
9225:09   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh24:3423:3313.6 
9325:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:18   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached24:1523:5014.7 
9525:22   Beth Reynolds V35WUnattached    
9625:32   Ellen Van Keulen SBSENWUnattached25:1725:1718.8 
9725:32   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh16:3716:37-0.3 
9825:38   Jane Craigie-Payne SBV40WRanelagh25:3822:1120.8 
9925:42   David Barton  V50MUnattached25:1224:5417.8 
10025:44   Nicholas Bowden U11MUnattached    
10125:45   Stephanie Bowden V40WUnattached    
10225:46   Christoph Lombard  S20MUnattached25:3325:3321.9 
10325:47   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
10425:49   Arlind Visha U18MUnattached    
10525:50   Stephen P Sainsbury  V50MUnattached24:4724:0014.8 
10625:50   Adam Hall U15MUnattached    
10725:51   Toby Lewis-Gilks U11MUnattached    
10825:53   Adam Collman U11MUnattached    
10925:59   Siobhan Sharp SBS25WRanelagh25:5925:2619.1 
11026:03   Peter Cowley  V45MUnattached24:3423:3319.1 
11126:07   Melanie Davison SBV45WRanelagh26:0723:0420.4 
11226:12   Gay Sweet V55WUnattached    
11326:12   Noah Matthews U15MUnattached    
11426:17   Kirsten Lowe V45WUnattached    
11526:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11626:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:31   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:0624:5617.6 
11826:31   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
11926:34   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
12026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:41   Alison Hood SBV50WTeddington Rugby26:2923:3827.3 
12226:43   Kelsey Morrison U15MUnattached    
12326:47   Zoe Gilks V35WUnattached    
12426:56   L Tavallai SBSENWUnattached26:3026:1120.3 
12526:57   Alex Dixon  SENMUnattached23:0322:2214.2 
12627:16   Deborah Kingston  V50WUnattached26:4625:5121.2 
12727:20   Jessica Buttigieg S20WUnattached    
12827:25   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
12927:26   Celine Laura Nadege Muller  V40WUnattached24:4523:5916.1 
13027:28   Jo Harrison S25WBishop Wand Runners    
13127:30   Chems Allal V45MUnattached    
13227:31   Michelle Davies  S30WRanelagh23:2720:228.1 
13327:31   Gerard Delahunty SBV45MLonely Goat RC26:4526:0224.5 
13427:38   Jonathan Pallas  V50MUnattached26:3723:4717.6 
13527:40   Augustine Williams SBV50MUnattached26:2825:5623.5 
13627:41   Arnold Visha U15MUnattached    
13727:42   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
13827:43   Conaill Ryan U15MUnattached    
13927:43   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
14027:45   Alice Blake V35WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
14127:47   John Skinner  V60MUnattached26:5922:4520.4 
14227:49   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
14327:54   Jackie Butler V55WElmbridge RRC    
14427:55   Claudia Hyseni V40WUnattached    
14527:56   Esther Worboys V40WUnattached    
14627:57   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
14728:05   Ashutosh Sharma PBV45MUnattached25:1325:1321.0 
14828:08   Jenny Le Clerc V35WUnattached    
14928:08   Richard Owen V35MUnattached    
15028:14   Phopinder Kambo V55MUnattached    
15128:34   Eamonn Newell V45MUnattached    
15228:35   Ruby Newell U15WUnattached    
15328:37   Karen Devereux V40WUnattached    
15428:42   Clive Dancey  V55MUnattached28:0723:5128.5 
15528:47   Tony McCarthy V40MUnattached    
15628:50   Fiona Holland V45WUnattached    
15728:51   Bridget Hunt V40WBeaRCat Running Club    
15829:01   Natalie Street  SENWUnattached23:3021:1511.5 
15929:03   Mark Devereux  V40MUnattached19:5918:597.6 
16029:05   Andrea Temple V40WUnattached    
16129:09   Lesley Parker V60WBeaRCat Running Club    
16229:10   Yen Tran U18WUnattached    
16329:10   Rachel Nicholas U18WUnattached    
16429:11   Rebecca Wells S20WUnattached    
16529:13   Romit Basu V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
16629:18   Emma G Turner  V40WUnattached28:2825:2624.8 
16729:39   Keith De Souza U15MUnattached    
16829:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:02   Michael English V45MUnattached    
17030:02   Lizzie Pawsey  V45WUnattached27:0627:0622.9 
17130:03   Kevin Brant V50MUnattached    
17230:13   Hannah Stanescu S25WUnattached    
17330:13   Michael White  V50MRanelagh24:2522:4714.2 
17430:14   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
17530:24   Phyllis Bridge V50WUnattached    
17630:37   Isabella Farrington U18WUnattached    
17730:40   Robert Spindler V65MUnattached    
17830:46   Tim Neale V55MUnattached    
17931:07   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
18031:08   Camilla Hulf  V40WUnattached31:0425:3931.8 
18131:15   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
18231:16   Emily Abigail U11WUnattached    
18331:16   Chris Abigail V45MUnattached    
18431:32   Dani Clark S25WUnattached    
18531:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18732:13   Jayesh Shah V40MUnattached    
18832:26   Deon Lombard  V60MUnattached30:1726:2326.5 
18932:43   Hannah Kurzawski S25WUnattached    
19033:39   Sarah Hipshon V45WUnattached    
19133:55   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
19234:24   Barbera Taylor  V50WUnattached33:3032:0529.9 
19334:37   Deidre Opp V45WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
19435:05   Nicholas Driscoll  V60MUnattached32:3825:4929.3 
19535:10   Lily-Belle Moore U11WUnattached    
19635:11   Meisha Moore V40WUnattached    
19735:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19835:41   Anne Childs V55WUnattached    
19936:00   Eddie Collman V45MUnattached    
20036:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20136:10   Tanya Allen  V50WRanelagh33:5428:1034.6 
20236:11   Cindy Croucher-wright  V45WRanelagh33:1329:4729.1 
20336:12   Susan Clark  V50WRanelagh34:3630:5826.9 
20436:40   Sophie Costello S20WBishop Wand Runners    
20536:42   Radhika Peers S25WUnattached    
20636:48   Caroline Johal V45WUnattached    
20737:05   Graham Comfort V55MUnattached    
20837:14   Manas Shah U11MUnattached    
20937:56   Diana Locke V55WUnattached    
21039:01   Eve Storey U11WUnattached    
21139:02   Renee Buffery V40WUnattached    
21239:18   Rajendra Patel  V65MStragglers38:0326:2634.3 
21340:29   Tracey-Anne Cutbush V45WUnattached    
21442:36   Jackie Donegan  V55WUnattached39:4634:0431.8 
21543:56   Michelle Price  V50WUnattached40:4335:2534.1 
21644:01   Carole Coyle V60WUnattached    
21744:06   Laura Bowden  V35WStragglers22:4621:4920.7