Northampton parkrun # 262 External Results
Northampton
6 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Joshua Lay PBU18MRugby & Northampton15:3615:36-4.1 
217:18   Luke Greer SBS20MRugby & Northampton15:4315:32-2.6 
317:39   Norbert Mihalik  V35MNorthampton RR/Hungary16:4116:412.0 
418:02   Andy Heather V40MUnattached    
518:04   Ilir Brecani  V35MNorthampton RR17:5117:244.5 
618:05   Ben Hope  U18MRugby & Northampton17:5416:35-0.8 
718:13   Andy Green SBV50MTeam East Haddon18:0217:311.7 
818:22   Gabriella Moriarty PBS20WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni18:2218:2210.7 
918:39   Michael Sheppard S20MUnattached    
1019:00   Peter Kelly S30MUnattached    
1119:04   Matthew Tyrrell SBV40MTeam East Haddon18:1118:115.3 
1219:25   Patrick Dunckley  U18MCoventry18:2917:243.5 
1319:43   David Wheatley  V45MUnattached18:5118:515.5 
1419:49   Peter Moor SBV40MNorthampton RR19:3318:449.3 
1519:55   Dan Gosling  S25MNorthampton RR18:4617:579.7 
1619:56   Robert Rayworth  V40MEast London18:5818:377.2 
1719:59   Simeon Wright V35MUnattached    
1820:01   Matt Pocock V35MUnattached    
1920:01   Richard Wild V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
2020:04   Mark Bonham  V45MWellingborough19:4319:335.9 
2120:05   Mick Conroy V55MParklands Jog and Run    
2220:09   Alice Bates  U15WRugby & Northampton19:3319:234.8 
2320:12   Daniel Gillert V40MUnattached    
2420:13   Ian Wild  V35MWootton RR19:4619:467.2 
2520:14   Steve Cory  V55MNorthampton RR19:1218:287.3 
2620:16   Christopher Bethge V35MUnattached    
2720:22   Mark Kennedy  V40MNorthampton RR19:5119:288.2 
2820:25   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR19:5319:4310.3 
2920:34   Kit Williams U15MUnattached    
3020:40   Ian Street PBV40MUnattached20:0619:587.0 
3120:43   Ismael Ali V45MUnattached    
3220:47   Phil Nudds SBV40MKettering/Unattached20:0420:0419.4 
3320:50   Danny Clarke PBS20MClapham Chasers20:0718:5710.0 
3420:52   Andrew Lack  V60MNorthampton RR19:3819:387.0 
3520:56   Mark Boak V45MUnattached    
3620:57   Martin Lee V45MUnattached    
3721:04   Chris Nugent SBV35MGuildford & Godalming20:0919:488.1 
3821:06   Calvin Hemmings SBV45MBedford & County20:1419:1714.7 
3921:07   Adam Thompson V35MUnattached    
4021:11   Nick Jones V40MUnattached    
4121:16   Jack Batterham U18MUnattached    
4221:17   Alex Wise U20MUnattached    
4321:19   Harry Michalas S25MUnattached    
4421:23   Bernard Myers  V50MRugby & Northampton20:5420:0512.2 
4521:24   Gary Stohrer S20MUnattached    
4621:28   Jim Conroy  V50MUnattached20:1519:078.4 
4721:28   Billy Morton PBV40MUnattached21:2820:519.9 
4821:30   David Everett V45MUnattached    
4921:31   Russell Dunkley S30MUnattached    
5021:31   Gavin Peter Smith V35MUnattached    
5121:38   Colin O'Kane V50MUnattached    
5221:41   Andrew Hackett  V45MWootton RR18:3018:3015.5 
5321:43   Lucy Stevens SBU18WRugby & Northampton20:4619:315.5 
5421:49   Rob Goldring V35MUnattached    
5521:51   Darren Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
5621:54   Michael Howell SBV55MRugby & Northampton21:1021:1012.6 
5721:56   Martin Williams V45MUnattached    
5821:57   Nick Alexander  V35MWootton RR/Northants Police21:2420:0812.7 
5922:00   Sam Nicoll S30MUnattached    
6022:03   Andy Glenn V45MUnattached    
6122:06   Eric Symons V50MUnattached    
6222:10   Daniel Balliston U15MUnattached    
6322:12   Adam Cowdell S30MUnattached    
6422:16   Liz Dabell  V50WNorthampton RR21:1220:5214.6 
6522:24   Carlos Trotter U15MUnattached    
6622:26   Paul Kenneth Rogers PBV40MWellingborough22:2622:2629.6 
6722:27   Scott Magee  V45MNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters18:0918:035.7 
6822:28   Matthew Everett U15MUnattached    
6922:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7022:31   Paul Stevens V45MUnattached    
7122:32   Karl Jones V45MUnattached    
7222:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:33   David Frost  V50MNorthampton RR21:3021:3022.2 
7422:35   Michael Dowdy  V55MWootton RR22:1822:1812.6 
7522:37   Dominic Gay V35MUnattached    
7622:41   Rosie Gibbins U15WUnattached    
7722:42   Mark Deane V60MUnattached    
7822:45   Stavros Carayannis V40MUnattached    
7922:46   James Thompson V50MUnattached    
8022:47   Nicholas Wilson V50MUnattached    
8122:50   James Cushing V35MUnattached    
8222:51   Rob Milansi S25MUnattached    
8322:52   Clive Miller V40MUnattached    
8422:53   Simon Reeves V45MUnattached    
8522:55   David Lee V40MUnattached    
8622:56   Edward Short U18MUnattached    
8722:57   Irvin Gillert U15MUnattached    
8822:59   Alistair Law V35MUnattached    
8922:59   Nathan Adams S20MUnattached    
9023:00   Jamie Horsman  V35MDesborough & Rothwell21:5021:029.9 
9123:01   Jeremy Jones V45MUnattached    
9223:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:08   Terry M Slade V55MUnattached    
9423:12   Jason Goss V40MUnattached    
9523:13   Rob Tearle S25MUnattached    
9623:15   Jerry Inniss SBV55MWootton RR22:5022:0716.6 
9723:18   Wez Snoad V45MUnattached    
9823:18   Neil Martin  V55MRugby & Northampton22:3622:0414.4 
10023:19   Peter Currington  S30MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough17:3116:380.9 
9923:19   Alan Hall  V60MNorthampton RR22:3422:0712.1 
10123:21   Bethan Goldring U15WUnattached    
10223:21   John Ryan V60MUnattached    
10323:22   Jonathan Cooper S20MUnattached    
10423:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:25   Jonathan Turner S30MUnattached    
10623:27   Derek Munns V50MUnattached    
10723:29   Paul Edwards  V55MBRAT23:0321:2017.1 
10823:30   Philip Johns V50MUnattached    
10923:38   Paul Tubby V45MUnattached    
11023:41   Antony Hill V45MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
11123:42   Mell Salmon V45MUnattached    
11223:43   Darren Gibbins V35MUnattached    
11323:44   Matthew Seager S20MUnattached    
11423:45   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
11523:46   Alastair Rapley V50MUnattached    
11623:48   Neil Balliston V40MUnattached    
11723:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:55   Tony Jack PBV40MUnattached20:4220:0912.4 
11924:00   David Pashler V50MUnattached    
12024:03   Ben Summers S30MUnattached    
12124:08   Jacob Waterfield U18MUnattached    
12224:10   Paul Auburn V35MUnattached    
12324:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:13   Billy Bonner U15MUnattached    
12624:14   David Muncherji V50MUnattached    
12724:19   AN Other         
12824:21   Vanessa Willmott S30WUnattached    
12924:26   Jaime Aldaya V40MKettering Town Harriers    
13024:28   Sam Allen SBV40MUnattached24:2821:1129.3 
13124:29   Mark Speed V35MUnattached    
13224:30   Alan Goodridge V55MUnattached    
13324:32   Mike Trundley V55MUnattached    
13424:33   Elaine Pocock S30WUnattached    
13524:34   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
13624:35   Chris Kneller S25MUnattached    
13724:37   Peter Young V50MUnattached    
13824:38   Oliver Purr U15MUnattached    
13924:38   David Graves V35MUnattached    
14024:39   Mark Timmins V55MUnattached    
14124:40   Brendan Lennon V35MUnattached    
14224:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14324:41   Glenn Robertson V50MUnattached    
14424:45   Alex Torpy S30MUnattached    
14524:46   Andrew Jess V35MUnattached    
14624:46   James Meade  V45MWootton RR/Unattached22:2121:3812.0 
14724:49   Laura Coulson S30WUnattached    
14824:50   Michael Williams  V65MUnattached21:3720:1312.2 
14924:51   Rob Cooper SBV60MUnattached24:5124:3022.4 
15024:54   Alex Dunkley V50MUnattached    
15124:55   Matthew Hanmer V45MUnattached    
15224:59   Ralph Stahmann V55MUnattached    
15325:02   Joshua Allen PBU11MRugby & Northampton24:2324:2320.6 
15425:04   Lewis Trasler S25MUnattached    
15525:05   Charles Corbett  V55MUnattached22:5222:3215.7 
15625:05   Kevin Langley S30MUnattached    
15725:06   Kevin Evans V35MUnattached    
15825:07   Mike Tebbutt V35MUnattached    
15925:07   Rich Unitt V45MParklands Jog and Run    
16025:08   Amelie Purr U11WUnattached    
16125:08   Graham Trotter V45MUnattached    
16225:09   David Clapp V40MUnattached    
16325:10   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
16425:11   David Jarrett  V55MSilson22:3721:2614.1 
16525:11   Ann Wykes V60WUnattached    
16625:13   Katherine McFadian V40WUnattached    
16725:13   Mohammad Ibrahim S20MUnattached    
16825:14   Bryan Winn S25MParklands Jog and Run    
16925:15   Katie Swan V35WUnattached    
17025:18   Leigh Taylor V45MUnattached    
17125:19   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:3720:4516.3 
17225:19   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached23:3721:1416.1 
17325:24   Charlie Boyce S30WUnattached    
17425:27   Jennifer McFadden V40WUnattached    
17525:28   Abigail Osgood S25WUnattached    
17625:29   James Allen V40MUnattached    
17725:31   Andy Wooldridge V35MUnattached    
17825:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:35   Jo Lee SBS30WNorthampton RR/Northants Police25:3523:0922.5 
18025:38   Roseanne Johnstone V45WUnattached    
18125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:40   Samuel Goodhead U15MMid Sussex Tri Club    
18325:40   Jamie Goodhead  V45MBurgess Hill19:0818:063.9 
18425:40   David Klein V65MUnattached    
18525:41   David Reynolds V50MUnattached    
18625:42   Luke Pibworth S25MUnattached    
18725:48   Helen Burn S25WUnattached    
18825:51   Phil Clarke S25MUnattached    
18925:54   Dave Burk  V60MWootton RR22:5622:1117.7 
19025:55   Alice Thomas PBS20WSteel City25:2522:52  
19125:56   Karen Spellman V50WUnattached    
19226:00   Jason Borrell V45MUnattached    
19326:03   Matty Reed V40MUnattached    
19426:04   Jamie Morrison U11MUnattached    
19526:04   Neil Campbell S20MUnattached    
19626:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:08   Shelley Cleaver V35WUnattached    
19826:09   Bev Davies V45WUnattached    
19926:10   Julie Evans V55WUnattached    
20026:11   Zachary Still U15MUnattached    
20126:11   Nathan Still V40MUnattached    
20226:12   Veer Shah U18MUnattached    
20326:15   Philip Boyle S20MUnattached    
20426:15   Gina Cairns V50WUnattached    
20526:16   Aisling Redmond SBS20WSteel City24:3522:41  
20626:18   Benjamin Crawley S30MUnattached    
20726:20   Mark Johnson S30MUnattached    
20826:22   David Munro V65MUnattached    
20926:23   Gary Purr V45MUnattached    
21026:25   John Hallett V75MUnattached    
21126:27   Bjorn Van Uem  V40MWootton RR19:4519:4518.6 
21226:29   Baby Noah Rowley S25MUnattached    
21326:30   Julie Walter V40WParklands Jog and Run    
21426:31   Terry Larkins V65MUnattached    
21526:33   James Glendenning SBS30MMK Lakeside25:3321:0730.3 
21626:36   Vince Rollason SBV60MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters26:3620:0434.1 
21726:37   Tegan Allard-Austin  S20WStowmarket25:4325:2727.7 
21826:38   Paula Cowley V40WUnattached    
21926:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:43   Abi Morton SBV35WUnattached25:4323:3217.3 
22126:43   Mark Bates V45MUnattached    
22226:45   Dawn Bailham  V50WNorthampton RR25:0324:4918.1 
22326:45   Justin Yorke  V50MWootton RR23:4722:2615.1 
22426:46   Nigel Swan  V45MUnattached26:2124:1024.6 
22526:47   Nicky McCarthy V40WUnattached    
22626:47   Jane Morgan  V60WWootton RR26:4626:4631.8 
22726:48   Fernando Gonzalez V60MUnattached    
22826:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:50   Pawel Nowak V45MUnattached    
23026:51   Richard Fairless V60MUnattached    
23126:51   Emma Robinson SBS25WWellingborough26:5126:4023.3 
23226:52   Yusuf Djama V45MUnattached    
23326:55   Martyn McLaren S30MUnattached    
23426:56   Andy Tregarthen V40MUnattached    
23526:57   Graham O'Donoghue V50MUnattached    
23626:58   Benedict Deboo  S20MWellingborough25:5525:4418.2 
23726:59   Ruksana Wade V40WUnattached    
23827:00   Gill Green V50WUnattached    
23927:02   Fiona Stohrer S25WUnattached    
24027:03   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
24127:03   Janine Lythe S30WUnattached    
24227:06   Mark Shortland V45MUnattached    
24327:07   Iain Hope V50MUnattached    
24427:08   Ashley Turner V35MUnattached    
24527:09   Paul Armson  V40MWootton RR25:1923:4923.6 
24627:10   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
24727:11   Mark Wade V55MUnattached    
24827:11   Colin Brazier V50MUnattached    
24927:17   Amanda Bird V45WUnattached    
25027:19   Andy Hurry V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3