Nonsuch parkrun # 296 External Results
Nonsuch
6 May 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Jonathan Harrison  S25MManchester Uni16:4616:283.1 
217:48   Matthew Jiggins  S30MEpsom & Ewell16:4716:250.2 
318:00   James Wallage  SENMUnattached17:2216:515.0 
418:11   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:202.6 
518:17   Gary Alan Lee PBSENMUnattached18:1718:1729.8 
618:20   Anthony Murphy  S30MSerpentine17:5217:527.4 
718:34   James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.5 
818:38   Martin Giles  V55MSutton Runners18:2217:1910.3 
918:41   Tom Spooner  V35MSutton Runners18:3417:554.2Click your Clock logo
1018:42   Bilal Bentchakal  U18MSutton & District18:0417:213.7 
1118:45   Charlie Holland PBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:355.6 
1218:47   Tomasz Iwanyszyn V35MUnattached    
1318:49   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
1418:52   Jonathan Fawcett  S25MUnattached18:2917:503.3 
1518:54   Chris Coles  V35MWimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners18:4517:405.9 
1618:56   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:335.0 
1719:03   Mark Pinder V45MUnattached    
1819:07   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield18:2718:204.0 
1919:07   Lizzie Goldie-Scot  S20WBelgrave/Manchester Uni19:0019:007.5 
2019:09   Declan Flynn SBV55MSouth London19:0918:106.3 
2119:11   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
2219:13   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:3018:155.2 
2319:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:18   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached19:1318:344.1 
2519:32   Matthew Pearson U20MWhitgift School Cross Country Team    
2619:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:37   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4018:406.3 
2819:39   Max Naylor  U15MSutton & District18:5818:436.5 
2919:40   Alfie Louis Jones SBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:5918:517.0 
3019:41   Will Nicklin V35MKingston Wheelers CC    
3119:43   Gordon Turpie  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1218:569.5 
3219:49   John Bleackley  V50MUnattached19:3519:177.6 
3319:53   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:4118:414.8 
3419:58   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:0418:323.5 
3520:00   Chris James SBS30MUnattached19:2018:446.5 
3620:00   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
3720:02   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:3919:396.9 
3820:03   Gary Coleman  V40MUnattached19:2518:214.1 
3920:09   Scott Lane V45MUnattached    
4020:10   Louis Jones S25MUnattached    
4120:12   Matt Newberry  S25MUnattached19:0418:525.6 
4220:20   Ben Gillham  U15MSutton & District18:5717:441.7 
4320:26   James Morgan U18MUnattached    
4420:30   Andy Johnson-Creek S30MUnattached    
4520:31   Brian Paul Robinson  V40MUnattached19:4818:3210.3 
4620:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:41   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
4820:43   Phyllis Flynn SBV50WStragglers20:2919:346.9 
4920:45   Sam Ellis PBU15MEpsom & Ewell20:2020:2016.4 
5020:47   Rob Peters S20MUnattached    
5120:48   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
5220:50   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached19:2819:288.0 
5320:52   Austen Leitch PBU18MUnattached20:2619:548.7 
5420:54   Bryan Wiltshire  V40MClapham Chasers19:5918:5719.3 
5520:57   Chris Fawcett  S25MHart18:5816:30-0.3 
5620:58   Graham Hannay PBV40MUnattached20:3720:068.3 
5721:00   Scott Brown S25MUnattached    
5821:02   Sophie Osborn PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:1619:475.5 
5921:03   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
6021:04   Godfred (Fred) Asare V40MUnattached    
6121:05   Owen McGreevy U18MUnattached    
6221:06   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:3420:108.7 
6321:08   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
6421:10   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
6521:11   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:0519:558.1 
6621:12   Rory Partis V35MUnattached    
6721:13   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6821:14   Douglas Young V40MUnattached    
6921:15   Nigel Bramley  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:1219:4612.4 
7021:18   James Double  V40MUnattached20:3719:4211.2 
7121:21   Steve Grout  V50MClapham Chasers20:5719:4723.0 
7221:23   Robert Smith S25MUnattached    
7321:25   James Merry V40MUnattached    
7421:31   Simon Webb V50MUnattached    
7521:33   Ben Hines PBU15MEpsom & Ewell21:3321:3322.4 
7621:34   Khurram Khan V40MUnattached    
7721:35   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:4219:3811.2 
7821:36   Billy Soesilo S30MUnattached    
7921:37   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached20:5420:5410.3 
8021:40   Jason Williams V35MUnattached    
8121:46   James Webb V35MUnattached    
8221:47   Oliver Pearce U15MUnattached    
8321:53   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2520:4610.7 
8421:53   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4120:419.3Click your Clock logo
8521:56   Pete McIntyre V35MUnattached    
8622:00   Peter Atkinson S20MUnattached    
8722:01   Chris Dagg V35MUnattached    
8822:02   Tim Ariy V40MUnattached    
8922:04   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1518:3210.9 
9022:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:07   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
9222:08   Ferdinandus Winandy Soesilo S25MUnattached    
9322:09   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:4721:1210.2 
9422:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:10   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0620:549.8 
9622:10   Peter Marriott S25MUnattached    
9722:11   Guy Ryckaert SBV45MUnattached22:1119:1216.0 
9822:11   Alex Jelfs S30MUnattached    
9922:12   Matt King SBSENMUnattached22:1220:3323.3 
10022:13   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
10122:14   Stuart Lancaster V35MUnattached    
10222:16   Ellen Winn  S30WEpsom Allsorts21:2521:2011.6 
10322:17   Henry Bruford V35MUnattached    
10422:18   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:1521:1812.4 
10522:19   Gwenael Gougay V40MUnattached    
10622:21   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
10722:28   Clive Spindley  V50MUnattached21:3321:3318.8 
10822:30   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
10922:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:38   Sara Bahadori S30WUnattached    
11122:39   Stephen Bunyard V50MUnattached    
11222:40   Kelvin Malayapillay SBV45MUnattached22:4021:2928.4 
11322:41   Paul Markall V50MUnattached    
11422:42   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
11522:44   Christine Pilcher S30WUnattached    
11622:46   Cameron Hale V40MUnattached    
11722:47   Inge Valkenburg SBV40WEpsom Allsorts22:4722:2116.5 
11822:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11922:52   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
12022:53   Darren Beers  V45MSutton Runners22:0821:0714.1 
12122:54   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
12222:55   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
12322:55   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
12422:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:59   Russell Kirby  V45MUnattached22:4822:4818.5 
12622:59   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:1920:1910.2 
12722:59   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:0219:3613.0 
12823:02   Peter Frost V50MUnattached    
12923:04   Martin Breeden  V45MUnattached22:5721:4112.1 
13023:05   Paul Gray S25MUnattached    
13123:07   Julian Bridle V50MUnattached    
13223:11   David Gunn S20MUnattached    
13323:11   David Bates PBV40MSutton Runners22:2519:587.9 
13423:14   Tom Phillpott-Clark S20MUnattached    
13523:15   Ryan Sharp S30MUnattached    
13623:16   Florence White U11WUnattached    
13723:16   Jonathan White V45MUnattached    
13823:16   Shelley Cleghorn  V40WHercules Wimbledon21:3121:0212.1 
13923:17   Ben Forman V40MUnattached    
14023:19   James Magee  S30MClapham Chasers18:2417:5711.8 
14123:21   David Smith V40MUnattached    
14223:21   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.9 
14323:22   Katherine Moore S20WUnattached    
14423:23   Aaron Little V45MUnattached    
14523:23   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
14623:24   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
14723:25   Orlaith O'Byrne S20WUnattached    
14823:28   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
14923:29   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
15023:30   Tim Mitchell V45MUnattached    
15123:30   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
15223:32   James Bartrum U18MUnattached    
15323:35   Steve Marsh  V50MUnattached23:0122:5415.7 
15423:36   Alexander Alba U15MUnattached    
15523:38   David Elliott V45MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
15623:39   Stefan Skwara  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:4818:558.9 
15723:40   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
15823:41   Joseph Davies U15MUnattached    
15923:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16023:44   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
16123:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16223:45   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
16323:46   Andrew Rice  S30MUnattached20:5320:0910.0 
16423:47   Gina Coulson SBV55WSouth London23:4722:1314.6 
16523:48   Nik Bartrum V55MUnattached    
16623:49   James Lawrence U20MCity of London Freemens School    
16723:50   Dave Connor S30MUnattached    
16823:50   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
16923:51   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
17023:51   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
17123:53   Antony Kyle V40MUnattached    
17223:54   Rob Watts  SENMUnattached23:4722:5320.4 
17323:55   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0216.5 
17423:55   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
17523:56   James Smalley V40MUnattached    
17623:56   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
17723:57   James Carrington PBV40MUnattached23:5723:5729.9 
17823:59   Tony Moorhouse  V55MSutton Runners21:3319:3224.3 
17924:00   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached22:5420:3212.4 
18024:02   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts23:1923:1916.7 
18124:02   Maureen Hancock PBV50WSutton & District24:0224:0217.6 
18224:04   James Whitfield S25MUnattached    
18324:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:07   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
18524:07   Mary Langan V50WUnattached    
18624:09   Daniel Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
18724:11   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
18824:14   Ben Lane U15MUnattached    
18924:16   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
19024:18   Oscar Phillpot U15MUnattached    
19124:19   Debbie Heffernan SBV50WEpsom Allsorts24:1923:3025.7 
19224:20   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
19324:20   Mark Spicer  V45MUnattached24:0524:0216.7 
19424:22   Stuart Lythgoe V40MUnattached    
19524:23   Amelie Darey U15WUnattached    
19624:24   Steven Carpenter V50MEbbisham Sports Club    
19724:24   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts24:1423:3315.4 
19824:25   Peter Hutton V60MUnattached    
19924:26   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
20024:29   Michelle Phillpot SBV40WUnattached24:2924:1219.4 
20124:29   Neil Stubley V45MUnattached    
20224:32   John Darcy V50MUnattached    
20324:33   Yasminda Gunasekera V50MUnattached    
20424:35   Andrew David Steele SBV45MUnattached23:3523:3116.5 
20524:37   Rufie Graham-Maw U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
20624:39   Oliver Brown U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
20724:41   Herb Goodgame U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
20824:43   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:1222:0412.1 
20924:44   Edward Kerr V35MUnattached    
21024:49   Dierk Geen  V55MDorking & Mole Valley24:3722:0928.4 
21124:52   Ashley MacEr S25MUnattached    
21224:53   Jeremy Hawken V45MUnattached    
21324:54   John Sparrow  V55MSutton Runners22:4022:4015.2 
21424:55   Chris Winn S30MUnattached    
21524:55   Sarah Bennett S30WUnattached    
21624:55   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2421:3719.9 
21724:57   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
21824:59   Jacques Basson V35MUnattached    
21925:00   Suzanne Cocks V50WUnattached    
22025:06   Graham Dyke V40MUnattached    
22125:08   Kevin Webber V50MUnattached    
22225:09   Jason Smyth V40MUnattached    
22325:09   Clary Hughes V35WUnattached    
22425:11   Barbara Umlauft SBV40WEpsom Allsorts25:1124:4225.6 
22525:12   Paul Carrell V50MEbbisham Sports Club    
22625:13   Karen Jones V45WUnattached    
22725:13   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
22825:14   Anthony Young S30MUnattached    
22925:17   Gwenan Llewelyn Jones S20WUnattached    
23025:20   Jamie Ruscoe U11MUnattached    
23125:21   Emma Sellick PBV45WUnattached25:2124:4116.9 
23225:23   Kirsty Hume U18WUnattached    
23325:23   Steve Bushell V60MUnattached    
23425:24   Greg Peters V45MUnattached    
23525:24   Alex Murray S20MUnattached    
23625:24   Mike Newman S20MUnattached    
23725:27   Chamindri Perera S30WUnattached    
23825:28   Nigel Swain V45MUnattached    
23925:29   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs24:2122:4415.5 
24025:31   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
24125:32   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached23:4120:5210.4 
24225:32   Lorna Owen V40WUnattached    
24325:33   Robert Sim SBV45MUnattached24:4520:4319.0 
24425:34   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
24525:36   Kelly Millington V45WUnattached    
24625:37   Oliver Tompsett V35MUnattached    
24725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:38   James Evans U15MUnattached    
24925:40   Kimberley Field S30WUnattached    
25025:41   Will Blackburn S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3