Beckenham Place parkrun # 24 External Results
Beckenham Place
6 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Callum Myatt PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley16:4215:59-2.1 
217:36   David Stell S25MUnattached    
317:47   Giovanni Graglia  S30MUnattached17:1817:151.0 
417:54   Finlay Brannan PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley17:3817:382.1 
517:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:09   Theo Wood  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:4117:313.9 
718:40   Oliver Hitch PBV40MPetts Wood18:4018:405.6 
819:25   Alexis Tobin PBV40MOrpington/Ireland19:0019:009.7Click your Clock logo
919:34   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:4717:475.6 
1019:49   David Mason  V40MPetts Wood19:4318:338.5 
1119:56   Joe Leach S25MUnattached    
1220:00   Thomas Heppell S20MUnattached    
1320:11   George Tovey  U18MSouth London19:2819:115.0 
1420:12   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:0220:027.3 
1520:14   David Olver  S25MBeckenham19:1919:137.5 
1620:16   Phil Varley V45MUnattached    
1720:20   Chris Gasken V35MUnattached    
1820:23   Lydia Blackmore SBS30WKent20:1919:0715.4 
1920:25   Matthew Chen S25MUnattached    
2020:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:48   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2519:048.9 
2220:52   Ashley James S30MUnattached    
2320:54   Tobias Philipps V40MUnattached    
2420:58   Kevin Wilson S30MUnattached    
2521:10   Joseph Precious SBV40MOrpington20:4419:449.7 
2621:18   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood20:5719:017.0Click your Clock logo
2721:22   Richard Mathie SBS30MKent/Imperial College21:2217:2610.9 
2821:22   Wendy Mathie PBV35WKent21:2220:4613.1 
2921:25   Adam Karge V35MUnattached    
3021:46   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:5719:5812.3 
3121:52   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:4719:4310.6 
3222:01   Ian Jackson PBV55MOrpington22:0122:0112.7 
3322:02   Steve Elliott SBV55MBeckenham22:0220:2411.7 
3422:04   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham21:1018:166.3 
3522:17   David Hemming V40MUnattached    
3622:22   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
3722:32   Rory Clarke S30MUnattached    
3822:32   David Laurence Williams  V45MUnattached22:2521:0911.1 
3922:36   Sarah Stell S25WUnattached    
4022:46   Louise Black PBV40WBeckenham22:4622:4616.1Click your Clock logo
4122:53   Laura Scriven V35WUnattached    
4222:54   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon22:0120:5111.8 
4322:57   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans21:3321:1912.8 
4423:11   Christopher C Read  V65MUnattached23:0020:5612.6 
4523:38   Nick Tye S30MUnattached    
4623:42   Robert Luker V40MUnattached    
4723:53   Katherine Pearce U15WUnattached    
4823:57   Rob Hill S25MUnattached    
4923:59   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:0822:5313.4 
5024:01   Helen Brown  V50WHastings Runners23:1622:4516.6 
5124:15   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:1222:3012.4 
5224:16   Alexander Selway  U18MUnattached23:1823:1825.1 
5324:21   Steve Daniel V60MUnattached    
5424:25   Graham Day V35MUnattached    
5524:28   Jacob Varley U18MUnattached    
5624:30   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
5724:32   Mona Arlett  V35WBeckenham22:5322:3622.2 
5824:35   Tina Lorkins V45WUnattached    
5924:36   Linda Daniel SBV55WStriders of Croydon23:4323:0914.6 
6024:37   Ben Tibbert S20MUnattached    
6124:41   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
6224:49   Mike Beswick V40MUnattached    
6324:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6425:07   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:5824:3218.7 
6525:10   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:0422:0413.1 
6625:11   Attila Mako V35MUnattached    
6725:11   Shaine Ferguson V35MUnattached    
6825:13   Jonathan Oram V35MUnattached    
6925:19   Andrew Stubbs  V40MPetts Wood24:0417:5011.6 
7025:21   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
7125:24   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2323:3217.6 
7225:27   Andrew Zissell V45MUnattached    
7325:30   John Beecroft V50MUnattached    
7425:43   Katie Wallace SBSENWUnattached24:5224:2227.7 
7525:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:54   Tony O'Reilly V55MUnattached    
7725:57   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham23:5222:1222.6 
7825:59   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:4721:1115.5 
7926:00   Nick Surridge V60MUnattached    
8026:01   Ewan Parsons S25MUnattached    
8126:01   William Pearce U18MUnattached    
8226:05   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
8326:05   Florence Wood U11WUnattached    
8426:05   Nicholas Wood V50MUnattached    
8526:07   Meredith Phillips V45WUnattached    
8626:15   Elaine Galloway V65WUnattached    
8726:30   Pip Eastop V55MDulwich Runners AC    
8826:37   Sophie Winfield S25WUnattached    
8926:57   Maria Knight S30WUnattached    
9027:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:03   Emily Keane S20WUnattached    
9327:05   David Fairest V40MUnattached    
9427:22   Jane Ellis  V60WBeckenham27:0425:3021.7 
9527:53   Imogen Luker U11MUnattached    
9627:55   Paul Pester V40MUnattached    
9727:57   Yolanda Dovey V40WUnattached    
9828:00   Michael Nairn V55MUnattached    
9928:09   Yvonne Compton  V60WUnattached27:3727:1222.8 
10028:10   Sian Warr S25WUnattached    
10128:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:21   Erica Blatchford Geffen V45WUnattached    
10328:24   Jennie Cade S30WUnattached    
10428:27   David Parsons V55MUnattached    
10528:33   Simon Taylor V45MUnattached    
10628:34   Simon Beaumont V40MUnattached    
10728:39   Florence Monks U11WUnattached    
10828:40   Matthew Monks V40MUnattached    
10928:47   Grace Warr S25WUnattached    
11028:59   Caroline Whittaker  V35WStriders of Croydon24:3824:1316.9 
11128:59   Dan MacKintosh S25MUnattached    
11229:05   Mark Robling  V45MLondon FrontRunners28:4128:4135.6 
11329:11   Lucy Stephenson S25WUnattached    
11429:17   John Sullivan V65MUnattached    
11529:21   Simon Smith V55MUnattached    
11629:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:38   Joanne Cruse  V40WUnattached28:2025:0624.7 
11829:39   Antoinette Whitfield SBV50WUnattached27:4926:3820.0 
11929:50   Chris Bradbury S30MUnattached    
12029:56   Chris Compton V60MUnattached    
12130:07   Jenny Hayward V50WUnattached    
12230:10   Natalie Price  V50WBromley Veterans29:0228:1924.0 
12330:24   Leszek Malynicz  V50MUnattached25:2324:5120.6 
12431:00   Immanuel Opara  SENMUnattached24:5824:0434.7 
12531:08   Jenny Graham  V40WDulwich Park30:5629:4234.6 
12631:08   Kate Stevens  V40WDulwich Park30:5129:4036.0 
12731:32   America Martins S20WUnattached    
12832:06   Darina Cavanagh V50WUnattached    
12932:57   Alice Tibbert S20WUnattached    
13033:04   Lisa Hodson S30WZero to Hero Runners    
13133:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13233:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13333:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13434:16   Jo Dovey V40WUnattached    
13534:47   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
13634:49   Miranda Thomas V35WUnattached    
13734:54   Rod Harrington  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:0719:459.6 
13835:03   Alexandra Briggs V50WUnattached    
13935:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14036:02   Theresa Avery V50WUnattached    
14136:32   Clare Unwin V50WUnattached    
14236:33   James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:529.5 
14336:44   Sarah Jane Spencer V50WUnattached    
14436:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14536:54   Louise Crampsie S30WUnattached    
14636:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14737:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14837:19   Ross Huggett V40MUnattached    
14938:23   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon37:1130:1634.1 
15040:23   Jacqui Gilliatt V50WUnattached    
15142:29   Linda Neillands V55WUnattached    
15243:37   Catherine Choy S30WUnattached    
15344:14   James Ryan U18MUnattached    
15444:21   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:2619:598.3