Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 341 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
6 May 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:49Elliott Cheesman SBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:4916:433.7 
316:52Joel Paisley  U20MBelper H/Sheffield Uni16:4016:403.5 
417:04Zak Alexander Hodgkinson PBS25MMatlock16:5916:173.9 
517:19William Tighe SBU18MChesterfield17:1916:50-2.5 
617:24Brogan McCawley  S20MCamberley/Sheffield Uni/Woking16:4116:391.5 
717:26Carl Egdell SBV40MHallamshire17:2616:271.7 
817:32James Rose SBV35MSteel City17:3216:590.8 
917:45Richard Collins S30MUnattached    
1017:47Doug Banks SBV35MSteel City17:4717:453.7 
1118:00Benjamin Standage SBU20MEpsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni17:5016:492.3 
1218:03Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:412.9 
1318:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:09David Stewart PBS20MSheffield Uni17:3917:060.9 
1518:17Jacqueline Penn  U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni18:0717:536.1 
1618:23Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2016:442.6 
1718:23Oliver Hart  V45MTotley18:0317:224.5 
1818:24Edwin Gerrard Paul U15MUnattached    
1918:27Sam Appleton PBS20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni18:2716:510.8 
2018:27Jenny Evans SBS20WLuton/Sheffield Uni18:2718:265.2 
2118:45Alex Ball SBV35MSheffield RC17:5617:563.1 
2219:01James Mellor PBS20MSheffield Uni17:4717:261.0 
2319:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:05Mikko Juusola PBV50MUnattached18:0917:190.5 
2519:07Daniel Cubitt SBS30MSteel City18:3918:395.0Click your Clock logo
2619:08Sam Fleming S25MUnattached    
2719:12Jean-Jacques Morin S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
2819:13Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:11-1.3 
2919:13David Best V35MUnattached    
3019:16Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:3818:384.7 
3119:18Samuel Hughes S20MSheffield Tri    
3219:21Andrew Owens  U20MSheffield Uni18:2017:2811.2 
3319:22Leni Scott PBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:4417:130.7 
3419:22Nick Dearden S25MUnattached    
3519:24Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC17:5916:38-0.5 
3619:25Ashley Mayes S20MUnattached    
3719:25Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:262.0 
3819:26Ian Parnell V45MUnattached    
3919:35Sam Birch-Machin PBS20MUnattached19:3516:482.1 
4019:44Nicholas Doyle  S20MHerts Phoenix/Cardiff Uni18:1718:0018.2 
4119:45Matthew Collinson S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
4219:51Peter Durkin V40MUnattached    
4319:53Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
4419:53Ben Burton S20MDoncaster AC    
4519:56Matthew Laidler SBS20MJarrow & Hebburn19:5619:5519.6 
4619:57Liam Hardy S25MUnattached    
4719:59John Gray  V50MBillingham19:0918:165.9 
4820:00Jihanna Bonilla-Allard SBS20WCity of Norwich20:0019:2111.3 
4920:01Christopher Powell  S20MAckworth19:4519:016.4 
5020:01Lucy Butt PBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni20:0120:019.6 
5120:02Adam Walker  S20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:3317:274.3 
5220:03Dan Cook  V45MSteel City19:2119:0110.6 
5320:04Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:4218:397.7 
5420:08Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
5520:09Stuart Carrack  S30MSteel City17:2316:48-0.3Click your Clock logo
5620:11Andrew Singleton S25MUnattached    
5720:14Robbie Morris S20MUnattached    
5820:15Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:5518:255.9 
5920:16Dominic Rice  V55MUnattached19:4619:198.2 
6020:19Simon Wood SBV45MSheffield TC20:1919:3129.4 
6120:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:23Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
6320:27Chris Allcard V40MUnattached    
6420:29Martin Robert Greenough PBV45MSteel City20:0920:099.6 
6520:30Robert Stern  V55MUnattached20:1418:499.4 
6620:31Martha Ellett PBS20WSheffield Uni20:3120:287.8 
6720:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6820:36Charles Heatley SBV55MUnattached19:5219:528.4 
6920:37Michael Brockway SBS25MWirral20:3720:139.7 
7020:39Edward Thompson U20MUnattached    
7120:40Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:562.8 
7220:40Peter Pickwell SBV65MAltrincham20:4019:448.7 
7320:40Glen Mailer  S25MSheffield TC19:4819:0611.3 
7420:42Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:288.4 
7520:43Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
7620:46David Allen  V55MHallamshire20:2320:1912.5 
7720:49Marcus Adams  V50MTotley20:3320:2311.8 
7820:50Paul Remmer V35MUnattached    
7920:53Steve Haake SBV50MUnattached20:5319:4511.0 
8020:53Sean Branch U20MUnattached    
8120:55Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:5710.9 
8220:58Colin Hardy  V40MSteel City18:3318:046.9 
8320:59Andrew Woffindin PBV50MSteel City20:5920:5910.0 
8420:59Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
8521:00William Parkinson S20MUnattached    
8621:02Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton19:1817:4110.7 
8721:03Richard Barnes V50MUnattached    
8821:04Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
8921:07Jonathan Briggs PBV40MSteel City21:0720:5110.7 
9021:12Paul Mapley S25MUnattached    
9121:12Mark Surtees V50MUnattached    
9221:16Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
9321:16Andrew Fell S20MUnattached    
9421:20David Dealtry S20MUnattached    
9521:21Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
9621:21Thomas Doyle  SENMUnattached20:0720:0710.8 
9721:22Mark Gregory S20MUnattached    
9821:22Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City19:5519:377.0 
9921:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10021:24Sam Ramsden V40MUnattached    
10121:24Javi Moreno S25MUnattached    
10221:24Guy Bridgewood S20MUnattached    
10321:25John Bysouth  V35MUnattached21:0720:5713.5 
10421:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10521:30Alex Morgan S20MUnattached    
10621:34Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
10721:35Jonathan Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
10821:37Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
10921:38Rob Addenbrooke  S30MSheffield RC19:1718:154.1 
11021:38Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
11121:39Joe Harrison U20MUnattached    
11221:44John Welford V50MUnattached    
11321:46Duncan Longson V35MUnattached    
11421:47Hannah Metherall PBU15WHallamshire20:3119:095.5 
11521:48Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City21:3321:2212.3 
11621:49Stuart Lanigan U20MUnattached    
11721:51James Leeson V45MUnattached    
11821:53Simon Mann V40MUnattached    
11921:57Timothy Sandars S20MUnattached    
12021:59Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
12122:00Seddon Atkinson S25MUnattached    
12222:01Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
12322:03Bradley Hammond S20MUnattached    
12422:03Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
12522:04Michael Hall S30MUnattached    
12622:04Clive William Downing SBV50MSteel City21:3821:1316.0 
12722:05Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
12822:05Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3621:1010.4 
12922:06Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.6 
13022:07Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
13122:08Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
13222:12Daniel Sumner SBV35MDark Peak22:1218:3025.9 
13322:13Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
13422:15Anne Hegarty  V50WTotley21:5121:3811.4 
13522:16Ed Williams V40MUnattached    
13622:17Richard Hudson V40MUnattached    
13722:18Fran Cummins  S25WSteel City21:5120:167.2 
13822:19Carwyn Jones V40MUnattached    
13922:21Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
14022:21Rachael Moon S20WUnattached    
14122:24Peter Baker U20MUnattached    
14222:25David Knight S25MUnattached    
14322:27Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1120:3216.2 
14422:31Miguel Salas V40MUnattached    
14522:37Andrew Deery U18MUnattached    
14622:40Toby Marshall U11MUnattached    
14722:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14822:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14922:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15022:54AN Other         
15122:54George Pryer S20MUnattached    
15222:55Joe Arnold S25MUnattached    
15322:57Mandy Faulkner V40WUnattached    
15422:58David Chegwidden S20MUnattached    
15523:05Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:0221:039.8 
15623:11Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
15723:11Michael Standage  V60MEpsom & Ewell22:1722:1715.1 
15823:12Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
15923:14Samuel Kirkbride U18MUnattached    
16023:15James Travis S30MUnattached    
16123:16Katharine Hunt V35WUnattached    
16223:20Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
16323:23Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
16423:24Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
16523:27Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:0023:0014.7 
16623:27Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
16723:29Michal Soucha S25MUnattached    
16823:30Cameron Laight U20MUnattached    
16923:31Ben Heller  V50MSteel City21:1919:499.7 
17023:32Millie Greenough SBU18WHallamshire23:3222:4318.4 
17123:34Barney Williams  V50MUnattached22:4921:1324.8 
17223:34Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
17323:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:36Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
17523:37Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
17623:39Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached23:1422:5320.1 
17723:40Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
17823:41Freddie Scott U15MUnattached    
17923:43Rebecca Lineker  S25WRipley22:2321:2910.8 
18023:45Rachel Charles V40WUnattached    
18123:46Joe Armitage V40MUnattached    
18223:47Ian Van Hoof V55MUnattached    
18323:50Nicola Combs  S30WSheffield TC23:1122:2117.1 
18423:50Mario Shekar SBV40MSteel City23:3923:2717.6 
18523:53Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
18623:54Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached21:4520:3410.4 
18723:56Alex Turobin-Harrington S25MUnattached    
18823:57Clive Adrian Catlin  V65MUnattached22:5021:5217.5 
18923:59Alex Lillie S20MUnattached    
19024:00Ryan Staples S20MUnattached    
19124:01Morten Schmidt-Hansen S20MUnattached    
19224:02Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
19324:03Laura Hauk S25WUnattached    
19424:03Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
19524:04Fiona Cownie V50WVegan Runners    
19624:08Rob Swain U20MUnattached    
19724:09Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
19824:11Adrian Highland V45MUnattached    
19924:12Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1820.1 
20024:13Cameron Colclough  SENMUnattached22:3322:3319.5 
20124:13Adrian MacKie V55MUnattached    
20224:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20324:17Nicole Dadhley S20WUnattached    
20424:19Chris Thornton S30MUnattached    
20524:21Ian David Stocks SBV50MUnattached24:2121:3110.3 
20624:31Ehsan Akbari S30MUnattached    
20724:32Danny Vickers S30MUnattached    
20824:36Isabelle Pound V55WSmiley Paces    
20924:36Michael Roland Allen SBV65MUnattached24:0421:5922.6 
21024:36Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
21124:37Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
21224:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21324:38Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
21424:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:39Julie Anne Bonser SBV45WWorksop23:3323:3316.2 
21624:39Paddy Lavin V50MSudbury Joggers    
21724:42Sally Sinclair S20WUnattached    
21824:44Ian Scott V45MUnattached    
21924:45Bryn Heason U11MUnattached    
22024:46Pete Brown V40MUnattached    
22124:47William Downes U15MUnattached    
22224:48Jasmine Hart U15WUnattached    
22324:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:51Stephen Davies V40MUnattached    
22624:51Christopher Hall V40MUnattached    
22724:52Matty Lee U15MUnattached    
22824:53Mark Stephen Jackson  V55MSteel City24:3323:5916.7 
22924:54Maria Davies S20WUnattached    
23024:57Mark Phillipson  S20MGreat Yarmouth/Sheffield Hallam Uni24:2224:2228.8 
23124:58Letitia Hancock  S25WSteel City23:2221:4316.0 
23224:59Georgia Brannan U15WUnattached    
23325:00Jason Brannan  V40MSteel City18:2718:267.8 
23425:01Martin Brook V35MUnattached    
23525:01Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:5922:3716.7 
23625:02Diana Vasile V35WUnattached    
23725:03Michael Bruyns-Haylett V40MUnattached    
23825:03Chris Rigby V35MUnattached    
23925:04Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
24025:05Louise Richards V40WUnattached    
24125:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24225:06George Sheppard S20MUnattached    
24325:07Felix Jenkins S20MUnattached    
24425:07Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
24525:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24625:09Tom Downes V45MUnattached    
24725:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:13Nolwenn BoullĂ© S20WUnattached    
24925:13Adam Millward V35MUnattached    
25025:14Helen Wilkinson  V60WUnattached25:0324:5918.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4