Lincolnshire County Championships External Results
Grantham
13 May 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Harry Baxter  U23MLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni1:53.311:52.696.0 
22:27.6STEVEN DOWSE SENMUNATTACHED    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7Archie Rainbow PBU17MNene Valley1:59.671:53.26-3.2 
22:31.7Daniel Lawrance  U17MNene Valley2:21.22:21.224.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.8Caleb Stephenson  U15MLouth2:09.62:03.87-3.2 
22:23.2Peter Braybrook PBU15MGrantham AC2:12.041:59.12.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.0Alex Galpin PBU13MBourne2:38.012:10.97.8 
22:47.3Ross Butcher SBU13MLincoln Wellington2:43.32:13.93.4 
33:52.2Owen James  U13MBourne2:48.92:48.97.0 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Jason Stainton SBV45MSkegness & District/Cleethorpes2:19.32:17.722.9 
22:24.1Gareth Owens PBV45MNewark AC2:24.12:24.18.6 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:11.9Sophie Reader SBU20WBoston3:11.92:52.743.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Helen Braybrook PBU15WGrantham AC2:23.542:08.831.1 
22:26.8Evie Odlin  U15WLouth2:20.32:17.456.5 
32:36.2Ella Bennett PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:36.22:36.234.1 
42:38.2Ellie Odlin  U15WLouth2:29.42:29.427.3 
52:39.4Elin James SBU15WBourne2:39.42:35.520.6 
62:42.5Holly Aslin PBU15WSleaford2:42.52:42.0631.2 
72:44.2Madison Green PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:40.982:36.916.9 
82:50.6Ellie Rainbow  U15WNene Valley2:43.52:34.18.8 
92:56.8Frida Willows PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:56.82:56.837.3 
102:58.9Eleanor Peel PBU15WBourne2:58.92:58.936.8 
113:09.0Ella-Rose Hobday SBU15WGrantham AC3:09.03:02.023.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.4Evie Brooks PBU13WLouth2:40.122:15.892.6 
22:45.7Louise Hirst PBU13WSleaford2:45.72:34.913.2 
32:48.0Alexa Boole PBU13WNene Valley2:48.02:35.919.2 
43:01.3Niamh Rushton  U13WNene Valley2:55.82:55.817.9 
53:10.3Megan Tremain PBU13WGrantham AC3:08.433:08.4336.3 
63:10.6Chloe Mulhall  U13WSleaford3:09.83:09.837.4 
800 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.6Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes2:50.02:44.711.5 
23:41.6Linda Rawlins PBV45WWerrington/Eastern Masters3:41.63:41.630.7 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.0Ben Heron PBSENMPeterborough/Eye4:19.04:14.8-2.5 
25:00.7STEVEN DOWSE SENMUNATTACHED    
35:03.3James Roark SBSENMBoston5:03.34:47.99.1 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.7Aaron Hunt  U17MNene Valley4:01.723:59.50-3.1 
24:20.3Joseph Green PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:13.94:10.72.2 
34:27.3William Tucker  U17MGrantham AC4:19.734:08.646.7 
44:33.6Jack Rushby  U17MLincoln Wellington4:22.824:22.8215.6 
54:52.1Matthew Dowling SBU17MNene Valley4:42.14:34.39.7 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.4Rori Rodell PBU15MGrantham AC4:36.534:30.24.7 
25:02.7Harry Denton PBU15MGrantham AC4:55.24:15.54-0.5 
35:03.2Ismael Manas El Bouzidi PBU15MSleaford5:03.25:03.227.8 
45:04.1Matthew Spendlove PBU15MLouth4:58.74:10.8-1.5 
55:20.5Andrew Mulhall PBU15MSleaford5:20.54:53.324.8 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.1Oliver Pearson SBU13MLincoln Wellington5:11.14:54.8510.1 
25:11.9Declan Templeton PBU13MLouth5:11.95:11.921.7 
35:26.1Cameron West PBU13MLincoln Wellington5:16.84:17.4-3.1 
45:50.1Rueben Fogg PBU13MLincoln Wellington5:50.15:50.120.8 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.3Jason Stainton SBV45MSkegness & District/Cleethorpes5:05.34:45.022.9 
25:27.0Arthur Short  V50MGrantham AC5:13.14:57.019.3 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9Ellie Thorpe PBSENWLincoln Wellington4:50.34:49.2915.7 
27:26.4Rebecca Grice SBSENWSkegness/Skegness & District7:26.47:19.026.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.4Isabel Hobday SBU17WGrantham AC5:31.45:20.315.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.0Molly Peel PBU15WBourne4:59.04:40.553.9 
25:16.6Emily Crookes PBU15WLincoln Wellington5:09.274:55.7911.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.1India Barwell  U13WLincoln Wellington5:16.534:34.942.0 
26:01.7Mazel Brown PBU13WGrantham AC6:01.76:01.733.1 
1500 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Philippa Taylor SBV45WNene Valley5:04.54:55.75.4 
25:45.0Kerry Stainton SBV45WLouth/Cleethorpes5:45.05:34.411.5 
37:28.0Linda Rawlins PBV45WWerrington/Eastern Masters7:28.07:28.030.7 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.5Joseph Green PBU17MLincoln Wellington9:04.848:46.792.2 
210:07.3Aaron Hunt  U17MNene Valley9:22.458:59.63-3.1 
311:04.6George Hatton SBU17MGrantham AC11:04.610:29.2-1.0 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.6Ewan Rodell  U15MGrantham AC10:50.859:38.94.9 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.1Amber Owens  U20WNewark AC10:52.310:06.843.8 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.4Hannah Reid SBU15WLouth11:46.410:58.08.8 
212:29.6Catherine Booth SBU15WNewark AC12:29.611:41.014.0 
3000 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.6Ruth Jones SBV35WNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge11:11.2810:36.05.2 
212:30.9Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes12:23.1111:54.711.5 
315:52.6Linda Rawlins PBV45WWerrington/Eastern Masters15:52.615:52.630.7 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18.1Alan Oliver SBSENMSleaford17:18.116:23.7-1.0 
5000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42.9Simon Fell SBV40MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:42.916:20.510.0 
217:42.9John Siddens SBV50MSleaford/Royal Air Force17:42.916:51.26.9 
318:38.7Arthur Short SBV50MGrantham AC18:20.617:23.919.3