Worthing parkrun # 45 External Results
Worthing
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Ian Pritchard S25MUnattached    
217:36   Jake Watson SBS20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3617:294.7Click your Clock logo
317:48   Michael Rix  V45MFittleworth16:5016:450.9 
417:52   Ben Stock PBV35MCrawley Saints & Sinners17:4117:415.7 
518:02   Pete O'Connell SBV55MHorsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets18:0217:263.4 
618:18   Oliver Inseal V35MUnattached    
718:35   Ethan Ward  U15MWorthing17:0917:091.3 
818:44   David Skidmore PBV40MTone Zone18:4418:244.5 
918:54   Andrew Stockwell  V45MStubbington Green18:3418:263.1 
1018:56   Allan Curme PBV40MWorthing18:5618:569.3 
1118:58   Michael Jones  S30MGoring18:2918:205.0 
1218:59   Stephen Cousins PBV45MWorthing18:5918:596.4 
1319:04   Nick Craughan S25MUnattached    
1419:09   Owen Knight PBU20MWorthing17:3017:302.5 
1519:18   Ollie Owen PBS30MWorthing17:5417:483.2 
1619:20   Steve Thomas SBV50MLancing Eagles19:2018:538.1 
1719:22   Paul Hewitt SBV40MWorthing Striders18:5018:505.1 
1819:25   Duncan Stephenson-gill PBV50MTone Zone19:2519:256.8 
1919:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:37   David Atkins  V35MUnattached18:3418:347.0 
2119:39   Chris Davis V45MUnattached    
2219:44   Danny Cunnett V50MTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
2319:52   David Rowe SBV40MTone Zone19:5217:327.0 
2419:57   John Henty  V45MWorthing19:5118:148.3 
2519:58   Simon Evans PBS20MWorthing19:5819:5812.0 
2620:10   Rob Biss S30MUnattached    
2720:27   Adam Brennand  V35MUnattached20:1820:188.5 
2820:31   Tim Boone PBV60MArunners20:3119:226.5 
2920:35   Mark Derham V40MUnattached    
3020:38   Jack Lloyd S20MUnattached    
3120:39   John Bateman  V60MUnattached20:2920:2010.0 
3220:48   Jason Mccardle SBV45MTuff Fitty TC20:4820:219.5 
3320:58   Stuart McCaig S30MUnattached    
3421:00   Richard May S30MUnattached    
3521:02   Cameron Hipkin U15MUnattached    
3621:04   Barnaby Sharp V40MUnattached    
3721:08   Andrew Walker V45MUnattached    
3821:11   Simon Owen PBV40MUnattached18:5918:444.9 
3921:15   Luke Brown U18MUnattached    
4021:25   Matt Perkins S30MUnattached    
4121:26   Ian Cranfield V45MBosh run    
4221:27   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
4321:28   Graham Salter V45MUnattached    
4421:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:33   Shaun Taylor S30MUnattached    
4721:33   Alan Coombs V45MTone Zone Runners    
4821:34   Rupert Ireland S25MUnattached    
4921:34   Anton A V45MUnattached    
5021:37   Hannah Binstead SBU18WWorthing21:3720:5317.4 
5121:39   Neil Rabone PBV50MWorthing Striders21:3921:3914.9 
5221:44   Andrew Saych  V45MWorthing Striders21:3419:2513.7 
5321:45   AN Other         
5421:45   Val Purnell SBV55WHorsham Joggers21:4520:4112.3 
5521:45   Matthew Court PBV45MUnattached21:4520:389.4 
5621:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:47   James Oram  S25MWorthing Striders/Tuff Fitty TC19:3019:206.0 
5821:49   Michael Chambers S25MUnattached    
5921:53   James Lee  S25MStubbington Green18:4218:214.1 
6021:56   Barry Goodman  V60MUnattached21:4921:3613.1 
6121:59   Eric Beck PBV55MChichester21:5921:5912.9 
6221:59   Roger Green PBV65MWoodford Green Essex Ladies21:5921:5912.8 
6322:01   Garrick Henty PBU15MWorthing22:0122:0117.2 
6422:03   Gemma Morris S30WUnattached    
6522:04   Roland Harrington  V50MBrighton Phoenix21:0620:3111.2 
6622:07   David Kemp  V55MArena 8020:2120:109.8 
6722:11   Martin Navarro V35MUnattached    
6822:14   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
6922:16   John Turley V55MUnattached    
7022:18   Clinton Corin V45MUnattached    
7122:23   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
7222:28   Joe Mackew SBV50MUnattached22:0321:5412.1 
7322:29   Samuel Hughes U15MUnattached    
7422:30   Steve Collins SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers/Brighton Phoenix22:3019:4215.4 
7522:31   Stuart Britton V35MUnattached    
7622:35   Aitor Inchausti S20MUnattached    
7722:36   Ed Watts  V45MUnattached21:4721:3912.6 
7822:37   Martin Catling  V45MArunners22:1721:5413.3 
7922:38   Terry Webb PBV60MArunners22:3822:3815.4 
8022:38   Tim Bushby V45MUnattached    
8122:39   Andy Lee SBV55MStubbington Green22:1420:1913.1 
8222:41   Phil Turner V50MDerek Zoolander Centre for Kids Who Can't Run Good    
8322:42   Amanda Vincent  SENWUnattached22:2422:2418.3 
8422:43   Mike Mitchell S30MUnattached    
8522:44   Claerwen Snell V40WDidsbury Runners    
8622:45   Janice Lockyer  V40WWorthing22:2122:2113.4 
8722:49   David Gough V40MUnattached    
8822:53   Matt Owen SBSENMUnattached22:5320:4115.0 
8922:55   Clare Rixon S25WUnattached    
9022:58   Yogesh Patel SBV50MWorthing Striders22:3621:2617.8 
9123:01   Sarah Chapman V35WUnattached    
9223:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:06   Michael Webb V40MUnattached    
9423:07   Dan Suttle  S30MGoring22:2622:2613.4 
9523:10   Harry Killick S25MUnattached    
9623:17   Darren Dalton V40MUnattached    
9723:19   Nicki Hawkins  S30WGoring22:3922:3916.1 
9823:23   Mark Card PBV40MWorthing Striders22:2422:2413.4 
9923:24   Daniel MacLeod S25MUnattached    
10023:26   Peter Jakeman S25MUnattached    
10123:27   Richard Bromfield S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10223:28   John Fontanini S25MUnattached    
10323:28   Mark Fuhrmann  V45MUnattached22:3222:3213.3 
10423:30   David Grant V45MUnattached    
10523:31   Alexandros Potapidis S30MUnattached    
10623:32   John Evans PBV65MWorthing23:3222:3013.0 
10723:33   Lorna Hackett PBS25WWorthing22:5122:3412.8 
10823:35   Neil Anderson V60MUnattached    
10923:37   Joe Millard S25MUnattached    
11023:39   Ricardo Domingos V35MUnattached    
11123:40   Susan Beck V45WUnattached    
11223:44   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
11323:45   David Fleming V45MUnattached    
11423:46   Dan Muggeridge S30MUnattached    
11523:47   Ian Walker V40MUnattached    
11623:49   Carlos Montero-Fernandez V35MUnattached    
11723:52   Tanya Shlovogt V35WUnattached    
11823:53   Denise Wadeson V40WUnattached    
11923:54   Joanna Jones V35WCanicross Sussex    
12024:08   Amy Davis  U15WTeam Synergy RC22:4322:3114.5 
12124:09   David Guiel  V50MArunners23:3923:2715.6 
12224:13   Felix Guiel PBU15MWorthing21:5621:0111.0 
12324:14   Lawrence Jones U11MUnattached    
12424:15   Les Pearce V55MUnattached    
12524:18   Louise Payne  V50WArena 8022:1821:0813.2 
12624:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:26   Ricky Bashford S30MUnattached    
12824:27   Simon Gladstone V40MUnattached    
12924:30   Martin Back V50MUnattached    
13024:32   Gill Cammack  V55WBrighton & Hove24:1923:1317.0 
13124:33   Ross Preston V40MUnattached    
13224:36   Michael Redgrave V35MUnattached    
13324:37   Gregory Duncan Middleton V45MUnattached    
13424:40   Tim Jordan SBV40MHorsham Joggers24:1623:3715.7 
13524:41   Simon Tate V40MUnattached    
13624:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:45   Oscar Evans U18MUnattached    
13824:46   Peter Des Moulins V55MUnattached    
13924:47   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
14024:48   Joshua Denscombe U15MUnattached    
14124:49   Dave Green V40MUnattached    
14224:50   Abigail Link V40WUnattached    
14324:53   Steve Hayes V45MUnattached    
14424:54   Tracey Thomas PBV50WUnattached24:5424:5421.3 
14524:55   Helen Crunden PBV45WArunners24:5524:5519.2 
14624:57   Cazz Matthews V55WUnattached    
14724:57   Catherine Golding V40WPromenade Plodders    
14824:58   David Baldry V35MUnattached    
14924:59   Sam Hale S30MUnattached    
15025:03   Millie Callaway U15WArunners RC    
15125:03   Mandy Tulley  V40WArunners23:3323:3320.9 
15225:04   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:5324:3916.6 
15325:06   Anne Blokhus PBV35WWorthing Striders24:2723:5315.3 
15425:08   Elaine Godfrey PBV50WWorthing24:4324:4322.2 
15525:12   Mark Howells V50MUnattached    
15625:15   Joanne Barnett V50WRunning The Distance    
15725:17   Gary West V50MPromenade Plodders    
15825:19   Peter Harding S25MUnattached    
15925:22   Robert Witts V45MUnattached    
16025:22   Beth Nelson S25WUnattached    
16125:25   Brendan Keenan V40MUnattached    
16225:26   Lesley Hockley V35WUnattached    
16325:30   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
16425:31   William Nelson V60MUnattached    
16525:32   Andrea Collett V45WUnattached    
16625:33   Kate Jones PBV35WUnattached25:3325:3325.1 
16725:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:35   Peter Cordiner V60MUnattached    
16925:37   Richard Orpin V60MUnattached    
17025:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:38   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
17225:47   Chris Stapleton V45MUnattached    
17325:50   Gavin Edwards V50MUnattached    
17425:51   Ian Schiffer V50MUnattached    
17526:01   Kelsey Alexander S25WUnattached    
17626:02   Gill Sutherland  V50WFittleworth25:3525:3521.9 
17726:03   Lewis Yates U11MUnattached    
17826:04   Rebecca Yates V35WUnattached    
17926:12   Richard Seanson V55MUnattached    
18026:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:14   Louise Burry V40WUnattached    
18226:15   Matthew Burry V40MUnattached    
18326:15   Anthony Nicholson S30MUnattached    
18426:16   Jake Collins U15MUnattached    
18526:18   Aliki Hiestermann V50WLancing Eagles RC    
18626:19   Colin Martin V55MUnattached    
18726:20   Kevin Strong V35MUnattached    
18826:22   James Hanson V45MUnattached    
18926:23   Sue Cooper V55WUnattached    
19026:25   Samantha Stockwell PBV45WStubbington Green26:2526:2522.9 
19126:27   Grace Byford U15WUnattached    
19226:29   David Shering V50MUnattached    
19326:31   Ilka Najam S25WUnattached    
19426:37   Sam Johnson V45WUnattached    
19526:37   Jim Turner PBV60MUnattached22:5022:2212.0 
19626:39   Robert Nichol V50MUnattached    
19726:42   James Thorogood V40MUnattached    
19826:43   Kim Skinner V35WUnattached    
19926:43   Natalie Silk V45WUnattached    
20026:45   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
20126:46   Glen Robertson V55MLancing Eagles RC    
20226:47   Ben Bowers  V40MUnattached26:3923:1121.4 
20326:52   Caitlin Silk U15WUnattached    
20426:55   Rianna Cobby U15WUnattached    
20526:55   Dan Cobby V45MUnattached    
20626:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20726:59   Alex Sansom S30MUnattached    
20827:01   Tanya Beane V40WUnattached    
20927:03   Kelly Higgins V35WUnattached    
21027:04   Iain Buchanan V40MUnattached    
21127:13   Oona Boutwood V45WUnattached    
21227:14   Michael Rebera V40MUnattached    
21327:16   Neil Skinner  SENMUnattached25:2224:4718.5 
21427:21   Andy Brereton V35MUnattached    
21527:23   Jon Gordon V45MUnattached    
21627:31   Alan Shawyer V60MUnattached    
21727:31   Martha Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
21827:31   Karen Denness S25WUnattached    
21927:37   Declan Mulvoy S20MUnattached    
22027:38   Hannah Thew S30WUnattached    
22127:41   David Hopper V45MUnattached    
22227:43   Sarah Preston V35WUnattached    
22327:44   Caitlin Cooper U15WUnattached    
22427:46   Mathew Miles V40MUnattached    
22527:49   James Wastell V40MUnattached    
22627:50   Hillary Spicer V60MUnattached    
22727:50   Mike Belton V55MUnattached    
22827:51   Marc Meeten V35MUnattached    
22927:52   Issy Walker U15WUnattached    
23027:55   Oscar Piatt U15MUnattached    
23127:55   Rob Piatt V45MUnattached    
23228:00   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
23328:01   Adam Hughes U20MUnattached    
23428:02   Suzie Davies V50WUnattached    
23528:04   Charlie Collins U15MUnattached    
23628:05   Mark Collins V40MUnattached    
23728:05   Wendy Robertson PBV45WRun Academy Worthing27:0727:0723.0 
23828:06   Vickie Franklin V40WUnattached    
23928:07   Sarah Stringer S30WUnattached    
24028:08   Steve Jay V45MUnattached    
24128:09   Andy Thompson V50MUnattached    
24228:14   Dana Gardiner V60WUnattached    
24328:17   James Ellis V45MUnattached    
24428:17   Richard Heppenstall V40MUnattached    
24528:18   Philippa Brennand V40WUnattached    
24628:20   Mark Box V50MUnattached    
24728:22   Bob Crayford V70MUnattached    
24828:22   Lana Christmas V40WUnattached    
24928:24   Hannah Wise V35WUnattached    
25028:27   David Odell V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2